International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: INTERNATIONAL BREMERHAVEN COMPETITION 2013




Bremerhaven Luneplatte


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Overall  (pdf)

Open Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Open Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Open Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Open Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open Men Jump  (pdf)
Open Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 35 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Over 35 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Over 35 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 45 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Over 45 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Over 45 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Over 45 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Over 45 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 55 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Over 55 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Over 55 Ladies Jump  (pdf)

Over 55 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 65 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Over 65 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Over 65 Ladies Jump  (pdf)

Over 65 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 65 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 65 Men Jump  (pdf)
INTERNATIONAL BREMERHAVEN COMPETITION 2013
Bremerhaven Luneplatte - 28/30 Jun 2013 2013

INTERNATIONAL BREMERHAVEN COMPETITION 2013 - Individual classification

INTERNATIONAL BREMERHAVEN COMPETITION 2013

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Leonhardt Lily GER
GER
 
1,00/37 4,00/34 3,25/37 2,50/34  

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Tavakkoli Nick GER
GER
 
1,50/37 0,00/37 3,00/37 1,50/37  

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Wozniak Idalia POL
POL
 
0,00/34 2,00/52   2,50/55/18.25  

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Kowalczyk Krzysztof POL
POL
 
2,50/58/16.00   4,00/58/14.25 3,00/58/14.25  
2 Gogola Wojciech POL
POL
 
3,00/58/18.25     3,00/58/16.00  
3 Langrock Eric GER
GER
 
2,00/52 2,50/37      
4 Brockmann Andre GER
GER
 
1,50/40 4,50/37 0,00/37 0,50/37  

Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Welp Mario GER
GER
 
4,50/58/18.25 1,50/58/18.25 2,50/58/18.25 2,50/58/18.25  
2 Swiatek Pawel POL
POL
 
3,50/58/18.25     1,50/58/18.25  
3 Leifhelm Sebastian GER
GER
 
1,00/37 4,00/37 4,50/37 4,00/37  

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Open Men Slalom Results

  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Gruca Martin POL
POL
 
0,50/58/14.25 2,50/58/14.25 0,50/58/13.00 4,00/58/13.00  
2 Bernatowicz Tomasz POL
POL
 
3,00/37 5,00/37 3,00/58/13.00 2,50/58/13.00  
3 Kazek Dawid POL
POL
 
0,50/58/13.00   0,50/58/14.25    
4 Patschke Michael GER
GER
 
2,00/37 2,00/37 2,00/58/14.25    
5 Müller Christian GER
GER
 
1,50/58/16.00 4,00/58/18.25      
6 Müller Stephan GER
GER
 
2,00/58/18.25 3,00/58/18.25      
7 Beier Toni GER
GER
 
  3,00/37 2,50/58/18.25 1,50/58/18.25  
8 Brunkhorst Bastian GER
GER
 
  2,50/37 1,50/58/18.25 3,00/37  

Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results

  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Langrock Claudia GER
GER
 
1,50/55/14.25 3,50/34 2,00/34 3,00/34  

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Leonhardt Andreas GER
GER
 
4,00/55/12.00   2,50/55/13.00 3,00/55/12.00  
2 Scherer Phillip GER
GER
 
3,00/55/14.25 4,25/37 4,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/14.25  
3 Bucksch Jan GER
GER
 
4,00/52 2,50/52 2,00/55/18.25 1,25/55/18.25  
4 Scholz Andreas GER
GER
 
  2,25/37 2,50/37 4,00/37  

Over 45 Ladies Slalom Results

  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Böpple-Filbig Petra GER
GER
 
1,50/34   1,50/55/18.25    

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Schmidt Jesper DEN
DEN
 
3,00/55/14.25 2,50/37 2,00/55/13.00 1,50/37  
2 Broemel Mike GER
GER
 
1,50/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25 2,50/55/14.25 4,00/55/14.25  
3 Kuhnt Günter GER
GER
 
2,50/55/18.25 2,50/55/18.25 2,50/55/14.25 1,50/37  
4 Nicke Andreas GER
GER
 
3,00/55/16.00 3,00/55/18.25 5,00/37 5,00/55/16.00  
5 Neumann Uwe GER
GER
 
5,50/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25 4,50/55/16.00    
6 Haschock Mario GER
GER
 
2,00/55/18.25 2,00/55/18.25 5,00/52 5,00/55/18.25  
7 Görtler Dieter GER
GER
 
5,00/52 5,00/52 0,00/37 1,50/37  
8 Grutza Marius GER
GER
 
2,00/49 4,00/37 2,00/52 1,50/49  

Over 55 Ladies Slalom Results

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Kuhlmann Hartmut GER
GER
 
4,00/37 4,00/37 1,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25  
2 Klages Günter GER
GER
 
3,50/37   4,50/49 4,00/37  
3 Drechsler Dieter GER
GER
 
4,00/37 4,50/37 0,50/37 2,00/37  

Over 65 Ladies Slalom Results

Over 65 Men Slalom Results

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2      
1 Leonhardt Lily GER
GER
 
230        

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Wozniak Idalia POL
POL
 
2340        

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2      
1 Gogola Wojciech POL
POL
 
2750 3010      
2 Langrock Eric GER
GER
 
920 1000      
3 Kowalczyk Krzysztof POL
POL
 
280        

Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results

Under 21 Men Tricks Results

  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2      
1 Swiatek Pawel POL
POL
 
2330 3290      

Open Ladies Tricks Results

Open Men Tricks Results

  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2      
1 Kazek Dawid POL
POL
 
5320 7350      
2 Gruca Martin POL
POL
 
2570 3270      

Over 35 Ladies Tricks Results

  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2      
1 Langrock Claudia GER
GER
 
3060 2950      

Over 35 Men Tricks Results

  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2      
1 Leonhardt Andreas GER
GER
 
5380        
2 Scherer Phillip GER
GER
 
860        

Over 45 Ladies Tricks Results

  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Böpple-Filbig Petra GER
GER
 
2730 2730      

Over 45 Men Tricks Results

  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2      
1 Broemel Mike GER
GER
 
2400 2400      
2 Schmidt Jesper DEN
DEN
 
1120 1840      

Over 55 Ladies Tricks Results

Over 55 Men Tricks Results

Over 65 Ladies Tricks Results

Over 65 Men Tricks Results

Under 14 Girls Jump Results

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2      
1 Wozniak Idalia POL
POL
 
16,7m 18,7m      

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2      
1 Gogola Wojciech POL
POL
 
32,1m 31,3m      
2 Kowalczyk Krzysztof POL
POL
 
22,4m        

Under 21 Ladies Jump Results

Under 21 Men Jump Results

  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2      
1 Swiatek Pawel POL
POL
 
33,8m 33,8m      

Open Ladies Jump Results

Open Men Jump Results

Over 35 Ladies Jump Results

Over 35 Men Jump Results

  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2      
1 Scholz Andreas GER
GER
 
20,2m        

Over 45 Ladies Jump Results

Over 45 Men Jump Results

  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2      
1 Kuhnt Günter GER
GER
 
14,8m 14,9m      

Over 55 Ladies Jump Results

Over 55 Men Jump Results

Over 65 Ladies Jump Results

Over 65 Men Jump Results

Under 14 Girls Overall Results

Under 14 Boys Overall Results

Under 17 Girls Overall Results

  Name Country   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Wozniak Idalia POL
POL
 
-17 F 601,35 267,43 309,52 1178,30

Under 17 Boys Overall Results

  Name Country   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Gogola Wojciech POL
POL
 
-17 M 637,50 286,39 543,29 1467,18
2 Kowalczyk Krzysztof POL
POL
 
-17 M 725,00 26,64 333,33 1084,97

Under 21 Ladies Overall Results

Under 21 Men Overall Results

  Name Country   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Swiatek Pawel POL
POL
 
-21 M 500,00 281,68 440,79 1222,47

Open Ladies Overall Results

Open Men Overall Results

Over 35 Ladies Overall Results

Over 35 Men Overall Results

Over 45 Ladies Overall Results

Over 45 Men Overall Results

Over 55 Men Overall Results


www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved