International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Silesia Cup 2013




Sosina lake in Jaworzno.


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump
Open Ladies Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall

Over 35 Ladies Slalom

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Jump
Silesia Cup 2013
Sosina lake in Jaworzno. - 14/16 Jun 2013 2013

Silesia Cup 2013 - Individual classification - all res pdf

Silesia Cup 2013

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 14/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
  Name Country   Club Round 1 Round 2     Overall
1 Mos Anna POL
POL
 
ZEF 0.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00     600.00
2 Mazurkiewicz Justyna POL
POL
 
ZEF 2.00/55/16.00 4.50/49     588.24
3 Gogola Anna POL
POL
 
ZEF 3.50/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25     552.94
4 Gogola Aleksandra POL
POL
 
ZEF 3.50/49 0.50/49     41.18

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 14/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
  Name Country   Club Round 1 Round 2     Overall
1 Gruca Martin POL
POL
 
ZEF 0.50/58/14.25 4.50/58/14.25     642.86
2 Pieczonka Bartosz POL
POL
 
ZEF 1.50/58/14.25 5.00/58/18.25     609.89
3 Kazek Dawid POL
POL
 
ZEF 0.50/58/14.25 4.50/52     598.90
4 Swiatek Pawel POL
POL
 
ZEF 3.50/58/16.00 3.00/58/16.00     565.93
5 Naorniakowski Marek POL
POL
 
SRW 3.00/58/18.25 0.50/58/16.00     532.97
6 Galinowski Jan POL
POL
 
DKNW 2.00/58/18.25 3.00/58/18.25     494.51
7 Naorniakowski Tomasz POL
POL
 
SLA 5.00/55/18.25 5.25/52     450.55

Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 14/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
  Name Country   Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Szafranska-Rolak Justyna POL
POL
 
SRW 2.50/43 3.25/55/18.25 4.00/43   624.14

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 14/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
  Name Country   Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Liese Maciej POL
POL
 
SRW 0.25/55/16.00 3.50/43 2.50/55/16.00   594.12
2 Kuhnt GŁnter GER
GER
 
BRH 4.50/43 4.00/43 1.50/55/18.25   511.76
3 Grutza Marius GER
GER
 
BRH 2.00/49 4.00/43 2.50/43   376.47

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 14/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
  Name Country   Club Round 1 Round 2     Overall
1 Jaroszewska Izabela POL
POL
 
OOO 5.00/40 2.00/40     67.57
2 Morzydusza Adrianna POL
POL
 
SUN 1.00/40 2.00/40     27.03

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 14/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
  Name Country   Club Round 1 Round 2     Overall
1 Kowalczyk Krzysztof POL
POL
 
ZEF 2.00/58/14.25 2.50/58/16.00     700.00
2 Gogola Wojciech POL
POL
 
ZEF 2.50/58/16.00 2.50/58/18.25     631.25
3 Kochan Piotr POL
POL
 
SRW 2.50/43 4.00/55/18.25     500.00
4 Wiaderny Mikolaj POL
POL
 
UKNW 4.00/43 5.00/43     62.50

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 14/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
  Name Country   Club Round 1 Round 2     Overall
1 Trubskaya Valeryia BLR
BLR
 
RTSOP 2.00/52 3.00/49     554.74
2 Lahunova Anastasia BLR
BLR
 
RTSOP 2.50/49 2.50/46     474.45
3 Habera Karolina POL
POL
 
KNWJ 0.00/40 4.00/40     233.58
4 Parkhomenka Alena BLR
BLR
 
RTSOP 2.00/40 2.50/37     204.38
5 Konarska Patrycja POL
POL
 
ZEF 1.00/37 4.00/37     58.39
6 Kompert Sara POL
POL
 
KNWJ 1.50/37 2.50/37     36.50
7 Byczkowska Milena POL
POL
 
KNWJ 1.00/37 1.00/37     14.60

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 14/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
  Name Country   Club Round 1 Round 2     Overall
1 Piatrenka Stefan BLR
BLR
 
RTSOP 2.50/55/18.25 4.50/49     577.92
2 Schasny Nikita BLR
BLR
 
RTSOP 1.50/49 3.50/52     512.99
3 Rolak Lukasz POL
POL
 
SRW 1.00/40 3.00/43     272.73

Open Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 14/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
  Name Country   Club Round 1 Round 2     Overall
1 Mos Anna POL
POL
 
ZEF 5380 4370     627.04
2 Mazurkiewicz Justyna POL
POL
 
ZEF 3320 2040     386.95
3 Gogola Anna POL
POL
 
ZEF 2260 1980     263.40
4 Gogola Aleksandra POL
POL
 
ZEF 470 960     111.89

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 14/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
  Name Country   Club Round 1 Round 2     Overall
1 Kazek Dawid POL
POL
 
ZEF 8050 5050     689.21
2 Gruca Martin POL
POL
 
ZEF 3980 2610     340.75
3 Pieczonka Bartosz POL
POL
 
ZEF 3420 3720     318.49
4 Swiatek Pawel POL
POL
 
ZEF 2270 3610     309.08
5 Galinowski Jan POL
POL
 
DKNW 2270 1470     194.35
6 Naorniakowski Tomasz POL
POL
 
SLA 1120 1150     98.46

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 14/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
  Name Country   Club Round 1 Round 2     Overall
1 Jaroszewska Izabela POL
POL
 
OOO 250 290     33.14
2 Morzydusza Adrianna POL
POL
 
SUN 170 80     19.43
3 Kunkiewicz Monika POL
POL
 
KNWJ 0 40     4.57

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 14/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
  Name Country   Club Round 1 Round 2     Overall
1 Gogola Wojciech POL
POL
 
ZEF 2140 2790     265.46
2 Kowalczyk Krzysztof POL
POL
 
ZEF 930 930     88.49

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 14/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
  Name Country   Club Round 1 Round 2     Overall
1 Parkhomenka Alena BLR
BLR
 
RTSOP 1410 3290     500.00
2 Trubskaya Valeryia BLR
BLR
 
RTSOP 2440 2630     399.70
3 Lahunova Anastasia BLR
BLR
 
RTSOP 2630 750     399.70
4 Byczkowska Milena POL
POL
 
KNWJ 820 500     124.62
5 Konarska Patrycja POL
POL
 
ZEF 660 680     103.34
6 Habera Karolina POL
POL
 
KNWJ 580 410     88.15
7 Kompert Sara POL
POL
 
KNWJ 370 580     88.15

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 14/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
  Name Country   Club Round 1 Round 2     Overall
1 Piatrenka Stefan BLR
BLR
 
RTSOP 2720 3180     423.44
2 Shchetko Valiantsin BLR
BLR
 
RTSOP 2600 1650     346.21
3 Schasny Nikita BLR
BLR
 
RTSOP 0 1250     166.44
4 Siedlarski Jakub POL
POL
 
ZEF 740 840     111.85
5 Pekala Mateusz POL
POL
 
ZEF 130 90     17.31

Open Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 14/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
  Name Country   Club Round 1 Round 2     Overall
1 Gogola Anna POL
POL
 
ZEF 25.3m 26.4m     445.98
2 Mos Anna POL
POL
 
ZEF 20.8m       317.24
3 Mazurkiewicz Justyna POL
POL
 
ZEF 19.1m       278.16

Over 35 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 14/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
  Name Country   Club Round 1 Round 2     Overall
1 Kuhnt GŁnter GER
GER
 
BRH 14.7m 15.3m     153.14

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 14/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
  Name Country   Club Round 1 Round 2     Overall
1 Jaroszewska Izabela POL
POL
 
OOO 0.0m 0.0m      

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 14/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
  Name Country   Club Round 1 Round 2     Overall
1 Gogola Wojciech POL
POL
 
ZEF 24.4m 25.5m     400.43

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 14/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
  Name Country   Club Round 1 Round 2     Overall
1 Piatrenka Stefan BLR
BLR
 
RTSOP 14.4m 18.0m     303.03
2 Schasny Nikita BLR
BLR
 
RTSOP 10.7m 13.2m     170.80

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 14/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
  Name Country   Club Round 1 Round 2     Overall
1 Galinowski Jan POL
POL
 
DKNW 49.4m 55.0m     789.47
2 Pieczonka Bartosz POL
POL
 
ZEF 34.4m 38.0m     509.87
3 Gruca Martin POL
POL
 
ZEF 33.4m 35.1m     462.17
4 Swiatek Pawel POL
POL
 
ZEF 32.6m 31.2m     421.05
5 Kazek Dawid POL
POL
 
ZEF 29.2m       365.13

Under 14 Boys Overall Results

- 14/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
  Name Country   Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Piatrenka Stefan BLR
BLR
 
RTSOP 577.92 423.44 303.03 1304.39
2 Schasny Nikita BLR
BLR
 
RTSOP 512.99 166.44 170.80 850.23

Under 17 Boys Overall Results

- 14/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
  Name Country   Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Gogola Wojciech POL
POL
 
ZEF 631.25 265.46 400.43 1297.14

Open Ladies Overall Results

- 14/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
  Name Country   Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Mos Anna POL
POL
 
ZEF 600.00 627.04 317.24 1544.28
2 Gogola Anna POL
POL
 
ZEF 552.94 263.40 445.98 1262.32
3 Mazurkiewicz Justyna POL
POL
 
ZEF 588.24 386.95 278.16 1253.35

Open Men Overall Results

- 14/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
  Name Country   Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Kazek Dawid POL
POL
 
ZEF 598.90 689.21 365.13 1653.24
2 Galinowski Jan POL
POL
 
DKNW 494.51 194.35 789.47 1478.33
3 Gruca Martin POL
POL
 
ZEF 642.86 340.75 462.17 1445.78
4 Pieczonka Bartosz POL
POL
 
ZEF 609.89 318.49 509.87 1438.25
5 Swiatek Pawel POL
POL
 
ZEF 565.93 309.08 421.05 1296.06

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved