International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Memorijal Mladen Parun 2013




Becmen


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Under 17 Boys Slalom

Open Ladies Slalom

Open Men Slalom

Over 35 Men Slalom

Over 55 Men Slalom
Memorijal Mladen Parun 2013
Becmen - 3/4 Aug 2013 2013

Memorijal Mladen Parun 2013 - Individual classification

Memorijal Mladen Parun 2013

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 3. 8. 2013 - 4. 8. 2013
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Urban Borna CRO
CRO
 
3,00/58/18.25 3,00/58/18.25 4,00/58/18.25 2,50/37  
2 Fekete Aleksandar SRB
SRB
 
1,50/58/18.25 2,50/58/18.25 2,00/58/18.25 0,50/58/18.25  
3 Brezac Lovro CRO
CRO
 
1,00/55/18.25 2,50/58/18.25 4,50/55/18.25 0,50/58/18.25  
4 Franulovic Roman CRO
CRO
 
2,00/58/18.25 4,00/37 1,00/55/18.25 2,00/58/18.25  
5 Djokic Milan SRB
SRB
 
1,50/55/18.25 2,50/55/18.25 3,50/37 2,50/55/18.25  
6 Petrovvic Mateja SRB
SRB
 
0,00/37 3,00/37 2,50/55/18.25 3,50/37  
7 Herendic Max CRO
CRO
 
2,00/52 4,50/52 3,50/52 1,50/52  
8 Jovicic Marko SRB
SRB
 
1,00/46 2,50/46 2,50/46 4,00/46  
8 Radovic Ivan SRB
SRB
 
0,00/37 1,00/37      
8 Radovic Marko SRB
SRB
 
1,00/37 1,00/37      
8 Stankovic Mateja SRB
SRB
 
0,00/37 0,00/37      
8 Wissinh Luka SRB
SRB
 
0,00/37 0,00/37      

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 3. 8. 2013 - 4. 8. 2013
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Bautin Brita SLO
SLO
 
2,00/52 5,00/49 0,50/52 2,50/34  
1 Vlatkovic Tijana SRB
SRB
 
2,00/34 2,00/49 2,00/34 1,00/34  
1 Zekavica Ana SRB
SRB
 
3,50/49 1,00/34 2,00/34 0,50/34  

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 3. 8. 2013 - 4. 8. 2013
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Nemeth Gabor HUN
HUN
 
4,00/58/12.00 1,00/58/12.00 4,00/58/13.00    
2 Dragic Srdjan SRB
SRB
 
3,00/58/13.00   2,50/58/12.00 2,50/58/12.00  
3 Fekete Stefan SRB
SRB
 
1,00/58/13.00 3,00/58/13.00 1,50/58/13.00 4,00/58/14.25  
4 Ceranic Predrag SRB
SRB
 
4,50/58/14.25 1,00/58/13.00 3,00/58/13.00 2,00/58/14.25  
5 Masic Aleksa SRB
SRB
 
4,00/58/14.25 5,00/37 4,00/37 3,00/37  
6 Premor Fran CRO
CRO
 
0,50/52 0,50/55/18.25 1,50/55/18.25 0,50/37  
6 Zdjelar Marko SRB
SRB
 
3,00/52 3,00/52 0,50/52 2,00/37  

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 3. 8. 2013 - 4. 8. 2013
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Fekete Bruno SRB
SRB
 
2,50/55/13.00 3,50/55/13.00 0,50/55/13.00 2,50/55/14.25  
2 Petosevic Slobodan SRB
SRB
 
2,50/55/13.00 4,00/55/14.25 3,50/55/14.25 2,50/55/13.00  
3 Pusonjic Predrag SRB
SRB
 
4,50/49 1,00/49 3,00/37 2,50/49  

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 3. 8. 2013 - 4. 8. 2013
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Bautin Zdenko SLO
SLO
 
2,50/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/16.00 1,50/55/16.00  
2 Radulovic Dragan SRB
SRB
 
2,00/52   2,50/49 2,50/37  
3 Zdjelar Vladimir SRB
SRB
 
2,00/37   3,00/37 1,00/37  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved