International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org:




Blatné pri Pezinku


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Under 12 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 12 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 12 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 12 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 12 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 12 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open Men Jump  (pdf)
Open Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Overall  (pdf)
Pohár Interu
Blatné pri Pezinku - 27/28 Jul 2013 2013

Pohár Interu - Individual classification

Pohár Interu

Under 12 Girls Slalom Results

  Name Club   Categ. 1. Kolo 2. Kolo   Overall
1 Oravcova Zuzana KVLPI
SVK
 
-12 F 0,50/49 2,50/52   706,42
2 Ticha Barbora IBA
SVK
 
-12 F 3,00/34 3,00/28   55,05
3 Mikluskova Natalia IBA
SVK
 
-12 F 0,00/28 0,00/28    

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

  Name Club   Categ. 1. Kolo 2. Kolo   Overall
1 Slansky Jan SMK
CZE
 
-14 M 2,50/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00   984,38
2 Oravec Jakub KVLPI
SVK
 
-14 M 3,50/55/14.25 1,50/55/13.00   960,94
3 Masar Adam KVLPI
SVK
 
-14 M 2,00/55/14.25 5,00/55/18.25   875,00
4 Oravec Samuel KVLPI
SVK
 
-14 M 1,00/37 3,00/46   421,88

Open Men Slalom Results

  Name Club   Categ. 1. Kolo 2. Kolo   Overall
1 Galba Peter IBA
SVK
 
Ope M 4,00/58/11.25 4,00/58/11.25   941,18
2 Mlynek Marek IBA
SVK
 
Ope M 2,50/58/11.25 4,50/58/12.00   919,12
3 Wolf Nikolas KVLPI
SVK
 
Ope M 1,50/58/12.00 3,00/58/12.00   838,24
4 Galba Jakub IBA
SVK
 
Ope M 0,50/58/13.00 5,00/58/13.00   779,41
5 Ancic Jaroslav IBA
SVK
 
Ope M 2,00/58/13.00 4,00/58/13.00   764,71
6 Kicin Milan KVLPI
SVK
 
Ope M 1,50/58/16.00 1,00/58/14.25   632,35
7 Trubac Martin IBA
SVK
 
Ope M 1,50/37 4,00/37    

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

  Name Club   Categ. 1. Kolo 2. Kolo   Overall
1 Tichy Andrej IBA
SVK
 
35+ M 0,50/55/12.00 0,50/55/11.25   1025,42
2 Galba Jan IBA
SVK
 
35+ M 4,00/55/12.00     983,05
3 Oravec Ivan KVLPI
SVK
 
35+ M 1,50/55/16.00 5,00/55/14.25   796,61

Under 12 Girls Tricks Results

  Name Club   Categ. 1. Kolo 2. Kolo   Overall
1 Oravcova Zuzana KVLPI
SVK
 
-12 F 1450 1730   620,07
2 Ticha Barbora IBA
SVK
 
-12 F 660 570   236,56
3 Oravcova Ester KVLPI
SVK
 
-12 F 130 240   86,02
4 Nogová Ema IBA
SVK
 
-12 F 80 80   28,67

Under 12 Boys Tricks Results

  Name Club   Categ. 1. Kolo 2. Kolo   Overall
1 Noga Matus IBA
SVK
 
-12 M 200 450   105,39
2 Oravec Peter KVLPI
SVK
 
-12 M 40 70   16,39
3 Galba Adam IBA
SVK
 
-12 M 20 20   4,68

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

  Name Club   Categ. 1. Kolo 2. Kolo   Overall
1 Slansky Jan SMK
CZE
 
-14 M 3930     920,37
2 Oravec Jakub KVLPI
SVK
 
-14 M 890 3140   735,36
3 Oravec Samuel KVLPI
SVK
 
-14 M 1410 1370   330,21
4 Masar Adam KVLPI
SVK
 
-14 M 0 1380   323,19

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

  Name Club   Categ. 1. Kolo 2. Kolo   Overall
1 Kicinova Michaela KVLPI
SVK
 
-17 F 990     348,59

Open Men Tricks Results

  Name Club   Categ. 1. Kolo 2. Kolo   Overall
1 Mlynek Marek IBA
SVK
 
Ope M 6880 7460   975,16
2 Wolf Nikolas KVLPI
SVK
 
Ope M 3610 4910   641,83
3 Galba Jakub IBA
SVK
 
Ope M 2270 4740   619,61
4 Kicin Milan KVLPI
SVK
 
Ope M 2900 3150   411,76

Over 35 Men Tricks Results

  Name Club   Categ. 1. Kolo 2. Kolo   Overall
1 Oravec Ivan KVLPI
SVK
 
35+ M 2060     475,75

Under 12 Girls Jump Results

  Name Club   Categ. 1. Kolo 2. Kolo   Overall
1 Oravcova Zuzana KVLPI
SVK
 
-12 F 16,2m 15,2m   635,29

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

  Name Club   Categ. 1. Kolo 2. Kolo   Overall
1 Slansky Jan SMK
CZE
 
-14 M 30,9m 32,2m   1012,58
2 Masar Adam KVLPI
SVK
 
-14 M 17,9m 19,2m   603,77
3 Oravec Jakub KVLPI
SVK
 
-14 M 17,1m 18,8m   591,19
4 Oravec Samuel KVLPI
SVK
 
-14 M 12,2m 12,6m   396,23

Open Men Jump Results

  Name Club   Categ. 1. Kolo 2. Kolo   Overall
1 Mlynek Marek IBA
SVK
 
Ope M 47,3m 49,2m   820,00
2 Wolf Nikolas KVLPI
SVK
 
Ope M 37,9m 38,6m   643,33
3 Kicin Milan KVLPI
SVK
 
Ope M 35,7m 36,9m   615,00
4 Galba Jakub IBA
SVK
 
Ope M 24,5m 26,5m   441,67

Under 12 Girls Overall Results

  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Oravcova Zuzana KVLPI
SVK
 
-12 F 706,42 620,07 635,29 1341,71

Under 14 Boys Overall Results

  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Slansky Jan SMK
CZE
 
-14 M 984,38 920,37 1012,58 2917,33
2 Oravec Jakub KVLPI
SVK
 
-14 M 960,94 735,36 591,19 2287,49
3 Masar Adam KVLPI
SVK
 
-14 M 875,00 323,19 603,77 1801,96
4 Oravec Samuel KVLPI
SVK
 
-14 M 421,88 330,21 396,23 1148,32

Open Men Overall Results

  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Mlynek Marek IBA
SVK
 
Ope M 919,12 975,16 820,00 2714,28
2 Wolf Nikolas KVLPI
SVK
 
Ope M 838,24 641,83 643,33 2123,40
3 Galba Jakub IBA
SVK
 
Ope M 779,41 619,61 441,67 1840,69
4 Kicin Milan KVLPI
SVK
 
Ope M 632,35 411,76 615,00 1659,11

Over 35 Men Overall Results

Under 12 Boys Overall Results

Under 17 Girls Overall Results


www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved