International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Kriterium mladeze 2




Blatné pri Pezinku


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Under 12 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 12 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 12 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 12 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 12 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 12 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open Men Jump  (pdf)
Open Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Overall  (pdf)
Kriterium mladeze 2
Blatné pri Pezinku - 27/28 Jul 2013 2013

Kriterium mladeze 2 - Individual classification

Kriterium mladeze 2

Under 12 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 27. 7. 2013 - 28. 7. 2013
  Name Country   Club 1. Kolo 2. Kolo   Overall
1 Oravcova Zuzana SVK
SVK
 
KVLPI 5,00/52 2,50/49   382,02
2 Ticha Barbora SVK
SVK
 
IBA 3,00/34 4,00/34   17,98
3 Mikluskova Natalia SVK
SVK
 
IBA 0,00/28 0,00/28    

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 27. 7. 2013 - 28. 7. 2013
  Name Country   Club 1. Kolo 2. Kolo   Overall
1 Slansky Jan CZE
CZE
 
SMK 4,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00   808,51
2 Masar Adam SVK
SVK
 
KVLPI 2,00/55/14.25 5,00/55/18.25   553,19
3 Oravec Jakub SVK
SVK
 
KVLPI 0,00/55/14.25 4,50/37   510,64
4 Oravec Samuel SVK
SVK
 
KVLPI 3,00/46 2,50/37   89,36

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 27. 7. 2013 - 28. 7. 2013
  Name Country   Club 1. Kolo 2. Kolo   Overall
1 Galba Peter SVK
SVK
 
IBA 0,50/58/11.25 5,00/58/11.25   714,29
2 Mlynek Marek SVK
SVK
 
IBA 4,00/58/11.25 2,50/58/11.25   693,88
3 Wolf Nikolas SVK
SVK
 
KVLPI 3,50/58/13.00 1,50/58/12.00   520,41
4 Galba Jakub SVK
SVK
 
IBA 4,50/58/13.00 4,50/58/13.00   459,18
5 Ancic Jaroslav SVK
SVK
 
IBA 4,50/58/13.00 3,00/58/13.00   459,18
6 Kicin Milan SVK
SVK
 
KVLPI 4,00/58/14.25 1,50/58/14.25   326,53
7 Trubac Martin SVK
SVK
 
IBA 2,50/37     6,38

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 27. 7. 2013 - 28. 7. 2013
  Name Country   Club 1. Kolo 2. Kolo   Overall
1 Tichy Andrej SVK
SVK
 
IBA 1,50/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00   651,16
2 Oravec Ivan SVK
SVK
 
KVLPI 4,00/37 5,50/55/14.25   406,98

Under 12 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 27. 7. 2013 - 28. 7. 2013
  Name Country   Club 1. Kolo 2. Kolo   Overall
1 Oravcova Zuzana SVK
SVK
 
KVLPI   2230   338,91
2 Ticha Barbora SVK
SVK
 
IBA 740 260   112,46
3 Oravcova Ester SVK
SVK
 
KVLPI   140   21,28
4 Nogová Ema SVK
SVK
 
IBA 80 80   12,16

Under 12 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 27. 7. 2013 - 28. 7. 2013
  Name Country   Club 1. Kolo 2. Kolo   Overall
1 Noga Matus SVK
SVK
 
IBA 200 200   26,63
2 Oravec Peter SVK
SVK
 
KVLPI   100   13,32

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 27. 7. 2013 - 28. 7. 2013
  Name Country   Club 1. Kolo 2. Kolo   Overall
1 Slansky Jan CZE
CZE
 
SMK 3480 4130   549,93
2 Oravec Jakub SVK
SVK
 
KVLPI 2090 2030   278,30
3 Masar Adam SVK
SVK
 
KVLPI 1220 1980   263,65
4 Oravec Samuel SVK
SVK
 
KVLPI 340 1020   135,82

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 27. 7. 2013 - 28. 7. 2013
  Name Country   Club 1. Kolo 2. Kolo   Overall
1 Kicinova Michaela SVK
SVK
 
KVLPI   1650   188,57

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 27. 7. 2013 - 28. 7. 2013
  Name Country   Club 1. Kolo 2. Kolo   Overall
1 Mlynek Marek SVK
SVK
 
IBA 6700 2250   573,63
2 Galba Jakub SVK
SVK
 
IBA   5050   432,36
3 Wolf Nikolas SVK
SVK
 
KVLPI   3780   323,63
4 Kicin Milan SVK
SVK
 
KVLPI 3450 2950   295,38

Over 35 Men Tricks Results

- 27. 7. 2013 - 28. 7. 2013

Under 12 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Normal - 27. 7. 2013 - 28. 7. 2013
  Name Country   Club 1. Kolo 2. Kolo   Overall
1 Oravcova Zuzana SVK
SVK
 
KVLPI 16,3m     353,61

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Normal - 27. 7. 2013 - 28. 7. 2013
  Name Country   Club 1. Kolo 2. Kolo   Overall
1 Slansky Jan CZE
CZE
 
SMK 34,3m     729,73
2 Masar Adam SVK
SVK
 
KVLPI 20,4m     312,31
3 Oravec Jakub SVK
SVK
 
KVLPI 18,8m     264,26
4 Oravec Samuel SVK
SVK
 
KVLPI 11,9m     91,97

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Normal - 27. 7. 2013 - 28. 7. 2013
  Name Country   Club 1. Kolo 2. Kolo   Overall
1 Mlynek Marek SVK
SVK
 
IBA 46,7m 47,2m   518,69
2 Wolf Nikolas SVK
SVK
 
KVLPI 40,9m 41,3m   380,84
3 Kicin Milan SVK
SVK
 
KVLPI 37,5m     292,06
4 Galba Jakub SVK
SVK
 
IBA 26,4m     98,54

Under 12 Girls Overall Results

- 27. 7. 2013 - 28. 7. 2013
  Name Country   Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Oravcova Zuzana SVK
SVK
 
KVLPI 382,02 338,91 353,61 735,63

Under 14 Boys Overall Results

- 27. 7. 2013 - 28. 7. 2013
  Name Country   Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Slansky Jan CZE
CZE
 
SMK 808,51 549,93 729,73 2088,17
2 Masar Adam SVK
SVK
 
KVLPI 553,19 263,65 312,31 1129,15
3 Oravec Jakub SVK
SVK
 
KVLPI 510,64 278,30 264,26 1053,20
4 Oravec Samuel SVK
SVK
 
KVLPI 89,36 135,82 91,97 317,15

Open Men Overall Results

- 27. 7. 2013 - 28. 7. 2013
  Name Country   Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Mlynek Marek SVK
SVK
 
IBA 693,88 573,63 518,69 1786,20
2 Wolf Nikolas SVK
SVK
 
KVLPI 520,41 323,63 380,84 1224,88
3 Galba Jakub SVK
SVK
 
IBA 459,18 432,36 98,54 990,08
4 Kicin Milan SVK
SVK
 
KVLPI 326,53 295,38 292,06 913,97

Over 35 Men Overall Results

- 27. 7. 2013 - 28. 7. 2013

Under 12 Boys Overall Results

- 27. 7. 2013 - 28. 7. 2013

Under 17 Girls Overall Results

- 27. 7. 2013 - 28. 7. 2013

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved