International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: U-14, U-17 och U-21 SM




Strömsnäsbruk

Map of site
Homepage

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Under 21 Ladies Slalom
Under 21 Ladies Tricks

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Jump
Under 21 Men Overall

Overall Team classification
U-14, U-17 och U-21 SM
Strömsnäsbruk - 26/28 Jul 2013 2013

U-14, U-17 och U-21 SM - Individual classification

U-14, U-17 och U-21 SM

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2013-07-26 - 2013-07-28
  Bib Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 (27) Olsmats Eleonora Lambarö VSK 3,00/52 4,00/52   359,55
2 (32) Larsson Cajsa Vänersborgs VSK 3,25/46 1,25/49   162,92
3 (25) Nordenhed Alice Linköpings VSK 4,00/34 2,00/43   89,89
4 (24) Olsmats Caroline Lambarö VSK 1,50/37 4,00/37   44,94

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2013-07-26 - 2013-07-28
  Bib Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 (1) Wadström Gustav *Alingsås VSK 0,00/55/18.25 2,00/55/16.00   425,53
2 (14) Törnquist Tim VSK Svanen 2,00/55/16.00 4,00/55/18.25   425,53
3 (6) Friberg Joakimsson Adam Nyköpings VSK 3,00/55/14.25 2,50/55/18.25   574,47
4 (12) Westlund Charlie *Sandvikens SS 2,00/55/18.25 4,00/52   297,87
5 (33) Härnströmer Tobias Vänersborgs VSK 0,50/52 2,50/52   180,85
6 (35) Waldefeldt Karl Vänersborgs VSK 3,00/49 6,00/49   127,66
7 (15) Törnquist Ted VSK Svanen 2,50/55/18.25 2,50/49   308,51
8 (5) Blomqvist Alexander Nora VSK 5,00/55/14.25 0,00/37   617,02
9 (26) Nordenhed Jacob Linköpings VSK 2,50/49     112,77
10 (28) Brunnberg Kullman Jonathan Lambarö VSK 2,00/49     110,64
11 (13) Gustafsson Malte VSK Svanen 1,50/49     108,51
12 (34) Waldefeldt John Vänersborgs VSK 2,50/46     87,23
13 (18) Irehed Linus VSK Svanen 0,50/46     78,72
14 (37) Liljeblad Lucas Linköpings VSK 3,00/43     63,83
15 (40) Johansson Noa *Vittsjö VSK 4,00/37     17,02

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2013-07-26 - 2013-07-28
  Bib Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 (2) Jansson Sofia *Arvika VSK 2,00/55/13.00 0,00/55/13.00   727,27
2 (31) Täfvander Jane Skags VSK 0,00/55/16.00 4,50/55/16.00   511,36
3 (39) Borg Amanda *Matfors VSK 3,00/55/18.25 4,00/52   340,91
4 (29) Johansson Tove Linköpings VSK 1,50/55/14.25 2,50/37   579,55
5 (23) Jansson Ellika *Waxholms VSK 4,00/55/16.00 0,50/37   500,00
6 (36) Öhlén Felicia *Lida VSK 4,50/46     107,95
7 (16) Eschricht Sandra VSK Svanen 3,00/46     102,27
8 (17) Johansson Fanny VSK Svanen 2,50/46     100,38

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2013-07-26 - 2013-07-28
  Bib Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 (4) Blomqvist Felix Nora VSK 3,00/58/12.00 0,50/58/12.00   780,00
2 (7) Bogne Jakob Nyköpings VSK 1,00/58/12.00 4,00/58/13.00   740,00
3 (3) Grekula Oskar *Bollebygds VSK 0,50/58/16.00 1,00/58/16.00   380,00
4 (22) Brynte Lucas VSK Svanen 3,25/55/18.25 0,50/52   185,00
5 (9) Gustavsson-Lejonstål Fabian Nyköpings VSK 1,00/58/13.00 3,50/40   620,00
6 (21) Malmquist Hampus VSK Svanen 0,50/46     61,67

Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2013-07-26 - 2013-07-28
  Bib Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 (30) Täfvander Jennifer Skags VSK 4,00/55/13.00 5,00/55/14.25   571,43
2 (38) Härdmark Cecilia *Göteborgs VSK 3,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25   183,67
3 (10) Gustavsson-Lejonstål Felicia Nyköpings VSK 2,25/55/16.00 3,50/37   290,82

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2013-07-26 - 2013-07-28
  Bib Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 (11) Gravander Daniel Nyköpings VSK 1,50/58/12.00 5,00/58/14.25   572,73
2 (8) Österlund Vilgot Nyköpings VSK 3,50/58/13.00 4,00/58/14.25   500,00
3 (44) Brynte Benjamin VSK Svanen 1,50/40 1,50/40   3,90

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2013-07-26 - 2013-07-28
  Bib Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 (27) Olsmats Eleonora Lambarö VSK 1060 760   161,09
2 (24) Olsmats Caroline Lambarö VSK 200 370   56,23
3 (32) Larsson Cajsa Vänersborgs VSK 120 200   30,40

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2013-07-26 - 2013-07-28
  Bib Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 (5) Blomqvist Alexander Nora VSK 2490 2650   352,86
2 (1) Wadström Gustav *Alingsås VSK 700 2160   287,62
3 (14) Törnquist Tim VSK Svanen 1540 1670   222,37
4 (34) Waldefeldt John Vänersborgs VSK 580 700   93,21
5 (20) Irehed Victor VSK Svanen 820 580   109,19
6 (37) Liljeblad Lucas Linköpings VSK 670 550   89,21
7 (18) Irehed Linus VSK Svanen 580 490   77,23
8 (15) Törnquist Ted VSK Svanen 740 420   98,54
9 (26) Nordenhed Jacob Linköpings VSK 540     71,90
10 (12) Westlund Charlie *Sandvikens SS 500     66,58
11 (35) Waldefeldt Karl Vänersborgs VSK 490     65,25
12 (28) Brunnberg Kullman Jonathan Lambarö VSK 450     59,92
12 (33) Härnströmer Tobias Vänersborgs VSK 450     59,92
14 (19) Clarensson Axel VSK Svanen 330     43,94

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2013-07-26 - 2013-07-28
  Bib Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 (2) Jansson Sofia *Arvika VSK 1890 1860   216,00
2 (31) Täfvander Jane Skags VSK 1380 1660   189,71
3 (29) Johansson Tove Linköpings VSK 1710 1580   195,43
4 (17) Johansson Fanny VSK Svanen 580 520   66,29
5 (16) Eschricht Sandra VSK Svanen 80 80   9,14

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2013-07-26 - 2013-07-28
  Bib Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 (9) Gustavsson-Lejonstål Fabian Nyköpings VSK 4970 4750   472,88
2 (7) Bogne Jakob Nyköpings VSK 3650 4190   398,67
3 (4) Blomqvist Felix Nora VSK 4700 3920   447,19
4 (21) Malmquist Hampus VSK Svanen 700 660   66,60
5 (22) Brynte Lucas VSK Svanen 340 240   32,35

Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2013-07-26 - 2013-07-28
  Bib Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 (30) Täfvander Jennifer Skags VSK 3120 3250   378,79
2 (10) Gustavsson-Lejonstål Felicia Nyköpings VSK 1380 1250   160,84

Under 21 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2013-07-26 - 2013-07-28
  Bib Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 (42) Öhman Patrik Mariestads VSK 3920 2750   335,62
2 (11) Gravander Daniel Nyköpings VSK 2530 2510   216,61
3 (8) Österlund Vilgot Nyköpings VSK 1520 2290   196,06

Under 14 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2013-07-26 - 2013-07-28
  Bib Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 (27) Olsmats Eleonora Lambarö VSK 12,0m 12,5m   209,13
2 (32) Larsson Cajsa Vänersborgs VSK 0,0m      

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2013-07-26 - 2013-07-28
  Bib Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 (41) Brännström Max *Borås VSK 29,2m 32,2m   666,67
2 (14) Törnquist Tim VSK Svanen 21,3m 23,5m   405,41
3 (26) Nordenhed Jacob Linköpings VSK 21,4m 22,0m   360,36
4 (12) Westlund Charlie *Sandvikens SS 13,9m 14,5m   140,77
5 (5) Blomqvist Alexander Nora VSK 31,4m 0,0m   642,64
6 (33) Härnströmer Tobias Vänersborgs VSK 10,1m     58,18
7 (35) Waldefeldt Karl Vänersborgs VSK 0,0m      

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2013-07-26 - 2013-07-28
  Bib Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 (2) Jansson Sofia *Arvika VSK 30,3m 25,2m   616,40
2 (29) Johansson Tove Linköpings VSK 18,6m 17,7m   306,88
3 (17) Johansson Fanny VSK Svanen 12,6m 12,3m   148,15

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2013-07-26 - 2013-07-28
  Bib Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 (4) Blomqvist Felix Nora VSK 50,0m 49,9m   925,93
2 (7) Bogne Jakob Nyköpings VSK 38,9m 36,8m   668,98
3 (9) Gustavsson-Lejonstål Fabian Nyköpings VSK 16,7m 17,5m   173,61
4 (22) Brynte Lucas VSK Svanen 19,2m 16,4m   212,96

Under 21 Ladies Jump Results

- 2013-07-26 - 2013-07-28

Under 21 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2013-07-26 - 2013-07-28
  Bib Name Club Utslag Final   Overall
1 (42) Öhman Patrik Mariestads VSK 52,9m 53,5m   665,89
2 (8) Österlund Vilgot Nyköpings VSK 43,6m 43,7m   436,92
3 (11) Gravander Daniel Nyköpings VSK 23,2m 25,2m   92,44

Under 14 Girls Overall Results

- 2013-07-26 - 2013-07-28
  Bib Name Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (27) Olsmats Eleonora Lambarö VSK 359,55 161,09 209,13 729,77

Under 14 Boys Overall Results

- 2013-07-26 - 2013-07-28
  Bib Name Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (5) Blomqvist Alexander Nora VSK 617,02 352,86 642,64 1612,52
2 (14) Törnquist Tim VSK Svanen 425,53 222,37 405,41 1053,31
3 (26) Nordenhed Jacob Linköpings VSK 112,77 71,90 360,36 545,03
4 (12) Westlund Charlie *Sandvikens SS 297,87 66,58 140,77 505,22
5 (33) Härnströmer Tobias Vänersborgs VSK 180,85 59,92 58,18 298,95

Under 17 Girls Overall Results

- 2013-07-26 - 2013-07-28
  Bib Name Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (2) Jansson Sofia *Arvika VSK 727,27 216,00 616,40 1559,67
2 (29) Johansson Tove Linköpings VSK 579,55 195,43 306,88 1081,86
3 (17) Johansson Fanny VSK Svanen 100,38 66,29 148,15 314,82

Under 17 Boys Overall Results

- 2013-07-26 - 2013-07-28
  Bib Name Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (4) Blomqvist Felix Nora VSK 780,00 447,19 925,93 2153,12
2 (7) Bogne Jakob Nyköpings VSK 740,00 398,67 668,98 1807,65
3 (9) Gustavsson-Lejonstål Fabian Nyköpings VSK 620,00 472,88 173,61 1266,49
4 (22) Brynte Lucas VSK Svanen 185,00 32,35 212,96 430,31

Under 21 Ladies Overall Results

- 2013-07-26 - 2013-07-28

Under 21 Men Overall Results

- 2013-07-26 - 2013-07-28
  Bib Name Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (8) Österlund Vilgot Nyköpings VSK 500,00 196,06 436,92 1132,98
2 (11) Gravander Daniel Nyköpings VSK 572,73 216,61 92,44 881,78

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved