International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org:




Lida VSK, Getaren, Botkyrka


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

Ungdom Flickor Slalom
Ungdom Flickor Trick
Ungdom Flickor Hopp
Ungdom Flickor Kombinerat

Ungdom Pojkar Slalom
Ungdom Pojkar Trick
Ungdom Pojkar Hopp
Ungdom Pojkar Kombinerat

Äldre Juniorer Damer
Äldre Juniorer Damer Trick
Äldre Juniorer Damer Hopp
Äldre Juniorer Damer Kombinerat

Äldre Juniorer Slalom
Äldre Juniorer Herrar Trick
Äldre Juniorer Herrar Hopp
Äldre Juniorer Herrar Kombinerat

Damer Slalom
Damer Trick
Damer Hopp

Herrar Slalom
Herrar Trick
Herrar Hopp
Herrar Kombinerat

Oldboys Slalom
Oldboys Trick
Oldboys Hopp
Oldboys Kombinerat

Overall Team classification
DM Öst
Lida VSK, Getaren, Botkyrka - 7/8 Sep 2013 2013

DM Öst - Individual classification

DM Öst

Ungdom Flickor Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2013-09-07 - 2013-09-08
  Name Club Utslag B-Final DM-Final   Overall
1 Olsmats Eleonora LAMBARÖ VSK 1,25/52   2,00/55/18.25   449,44
2 Nordenhed Alice LINKÖPINGS JVSK 3,00/46   2,50/46   121,35
3 Olsmats Caroline LAMBARÖ VSK 4,00/37   4,00/40   71,91
4 Edlund Estrid *NACKA VSK 1,50/34   0,00/34   6,74

Ungdom Pojkar Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2013-09-07 - 2013-09-08
  Name Club Utslag B-Final DM-Final   Overall
1 Nordenhed Jacob LINKÖPINGS JVSK 4,00/52   4,00/55/18.25   340,43
2 Friberg Joakimsson Adam NYKÖPINGS JVSK 3,00/55/14.25   3,50/55/18.25   574,47
3 Fältmark Markus LIDA JVSK 4,50/37   2,50/52   180,85
4 Kullmann Jonathan LAMBARÖ VSK 4,00/49   2,00/49   119,15
5 Liljeblad Lucas LINKÖPINGS JVSK 2,00/43   0,50/37   59,57

Äldre Juniorer Damer Results

Homologation: Normal - 2013-09-07 - 2013-09-08
  Name Club Utslag B-Final DM-Final   Overall
1 Johansson Tove LINKÖPINGS JVSK 1,50/55/14.25   0,50/55/14.25   397,96
2 Gustavsson-Lejonstål Felicia NYKÖPINGS JVSK 4,00/55/18.25   2,00/55/16.00   285,71
3 Öhlén Felicia LIDA JVSK 0,00/49   2,50/49   94,75
4 Steinwall Sofie LAMBARÖ VSK 3,50/52   4,50/37   115,16

Äldre Juniorer Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2013-09-07 - 2013-09-08
  Name Club Utslag B-Final DM-Final   Overall
1 Bogne Jakob NYKÖPINGS JVSK 2,50/58/13.00   2,00/58/12.00   581,82
2 Österlund Vilgot NYKÖPINGS JVSK 2,00/58/13.00   4,00/58/13.00   509,09
3 Gustavsson-Lejonstål Fabian NYKÖPINGS JVSK 2,00/58/13.00   3,00/58/13.00   490,91
4 Hofvander Gustav NYKÖPINGS JVSK 5,25/40   1,50/55/18.25   97,40

Damer Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2013-09-07 - 2013-09-08
  Name Club Utslag B-Final DM-Final   Overall
1 Westerlund Sara LIDA VSK 2,50/55/13.00   1,25/55/12.00   587,21
2 Cederquist Linnéa LIDA VSK 4,00/55/16.00   1,00/55/13.00   441,86

Herrar Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2013-09-07 - 2013-09-08
  Name Club Utslag B-Final DM-Final   Overall
1 Rosén David LINKÖPINGS VSK 2,00/58/13.00   3,00/58/12.00   551,02
2 Larsson Nicklas SIGTUNA VSK 4,50/58/12.00   2,50/58/12.00   581,63
3 Cederquist Stellan LIDA VSK 1,50/40   1,50/58/14.25   275,51
4 Pryning Hannes LINKÖPINGS VSK 4,00/55/18.25   1,50/55/18.25   102,04
5 Malmborg Petter LIDA VSK 2,00/52   1,00/52   81,63
6 Thyr Johan *GÖTEBORGS VSK 1,50/58/11.25 3,50/58/12.00     642,86

Oldgirls Slalom Results

- 2013-09-07 - 2013-09-08

Oldboys Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2013-09-07 - 2013-09-08
  Name Club Utslag B-Final DM-Final   Overall
1 Ehrengren Rasmus LIDA VSK 3,00/55/13.00   2,00/55/13.00   488,37
2 Österlund Klas NYKÖPINGS VSK 2,25/55/13.00   1,50/55/14.25   470,93
3 Hjelt Marcus SIGTUNA VSK 2,00/55/18.25   5,00/55/18.25   136,21
4 Westerholm Michael NYKÖPINGS VSK 1,50/55/18.25   2,00/55/18.25   126,24
5 Gustavsson Torbjörn NYKÖPINGS VSK 2,00/55/18.25   1,50/37   126,24
6 Liljeblad Lars LINKÖPINGS VSK 1,00/55/18.25 4,00/52     122,92
7 Joakimsson Björn NYKÖPINGS VSK 0,50/37 2,50/37     8,31

Ungdom Flickor Trick Results

Homologation: Normal - 2013-09-07 - 2013-09-08
  Name Club Utslag B-Final DM-Final   Overall
1 Olsmats Eleonora LAMBARÖ VSK 780   860   130,70
2 Olsmats Caroline LAMBARÖ VSK 350   370   56,23

Ungdom Pojkar Trick Results

Homologation: Normal - 2013-09-07 - 2013-09-08
  Name Club Utslag B-Final DM-Final   Overall
1 Kullmann Jonathan LAMBARÖ VSK 500   500   66,58
2 Nordenhed Jacob LINKÖPINGS JVSK 180   300   39,95
3 Liljeblad Lucas LINKÖPINGS JVSK 0 550     73,24

Äldre Juniorer Damer Trick Results

Homologation: Normal - 2013-09-07 - 2013-09-08
  Name Club Utslag B-Final DM-Final   Overall
1 Johansson Tove LINKÖPINGS JVSK 1890   1840   220,28
2 Gustavsson-Lejonstål Felicia NYKÖPINGS JVSK 1060   1460   170,16

Äldre Juniorer Herrar Trick Results

Homologation: Normal - 2013-09-07 - 2013-09-08
  Name Club Utslag B-Final DM-Final   Overall
1 Gustavsson-Lejonstål Fabian NYKÖPINGS JVSK 3210   4480   383,56
2 Bogne Jakob NYKÖPINGS JVSK 4350   3960   372,43
3 Österlund Vilgot NYKÖPINGS JVSK 1520   1970   168,66

Damer Trick Results

Homologation: Normal - 2013-09-07 - 2013-09-08
  Name Club Utslag B-Final DM-Final   Overall
1 Cederquist Linnéa LIDA VSK 1650   1720   200,47

Herrar Trick Results

Homologation: Normal - 2013-09-07 - 2013-09-08
  Name Club Utslag B-Final DM-Final   Overall
1 Larsson Nicklas SIGTUNA VSK 1540   1760   150,68
2 Rosén David LINKÖPINGS VSK 650   990   84,76
3 Cederquist Stellan LIDA VSK 240   240   20,55

Oldgirls Trick Results

- 2013-09-07 - 2013-09-08

Oldboys Trick Results

Homologation: Normal - 2013-09-07 - 2013-09-08
  Name Club Utslag B-Final DM-Final   Overall
1 Westerholm Michael NYKÖPINGS VSK 390   570   55,77

Ungdom Flickor Hopp Results

Homologation: Not homologated - 2013-09-07 - 2013-09-08
  Name Club Utslag B-Final DM-Final   Overall
1 Olsmats Eleonora LAMBARÖ VSK 10,8m   13,8m   258,56
2 Olsmats Caroline LAMBARÖ VSK 8,5m   10,5m   149,37

Ungdom Pojkar Hopp Results

Homologation: Not homologated - 2013-09-07 - 2013-09-08
  Name Club Utslag B-Final DM-Final   Overall
1 Nordenhed Jacob LINKÖPINGS JVSK 18,4m   20,7m   321,32
2 Liljeblad Lucas LINKÖPINGS JVSK 11,5m   10,7m   84,46
3 Kullmann Jonathan LAMBARÖ VSK 0,0m 0,0m      

Äldre Juniorer Damer Hopp Results

Homologation: Not homologated - 2013-09-07 - 2013-09-08
  Name Club Utslag B-Final DM-Final   Overall
1 Johansson Tove LINKÖPINGS JVSK 16,1m   18,1m   115,01

Äldre Juniorer Herrar Hopp Results

Homologation: Not homologated - 2013-09-07 - 2013-09-08
  Name Club Utslag B-Final DM-Final   Overall
1 Österlund Vilgot NYKÖPINGS JVSK 42,5m   44,7m   460,28
2 Bogne Jakob NYKÖPINGS JVSK 40,0m   39,8m   350,47
3 Gustavsson-Lejonstål Fabian NYKÖPINGS JVSK 17,0m   18,2m   56,89

Damer Hopp Results

Homologation: Not homologated - 2013-09-07 - 2013-09-08
  Name Club Utslag B-Final DM-Final   Overall
1 Westerlund Sara LIDA VSK 31,9m   33,5m   492,54

Herrar Hopp Results

Homologation: Not homologated - 2013-09-07 - 2013-09-08
  Name Club Utslag B-Final DM-Final   Overall
1 Rosén David LINKÖPINGS VSK 19,6m   34,0m   210,28
2 Larsson Nicklas SIGTUNA VSK 15,0m   18,6m   58,92
3 Cederquist Stellan LIDA VSK 10,2m   12,6m   28,44

Oldgirls Hopp Results

- 2013-09-07 - 2013-09-08

Oldboys Hopp Results

Homologation: Not homologated - 2013-09-07 - 2013-09-08
  Name Club Utslag B-Final DM-Final   Overall
1 Fukushima Yoshihiko LIDA VSK 25,0m   32,4m   437,50
2 Westerholm Michael NYKÖPINGS VSK 15,3m   18,1m   158,20
3 Eldeklev Anders LIDA VSK 26,7m       326,17

Ungdom Flickor Kombinerat Results

- 2013-09-07 - 2013-09-08
  Name Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Olsmats Eleonora LAMBARÖ VSK 449,44 130,70 258,56 838,70
2 Olsmats Caroline LAMBARÖ VSK 71,91 56,23 149,37 277,51

Ungdom Pojkar Kombinerat Results

- 2013-09-07 - 2013-09-08
  Name Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Nordenhed Jacob LINKÖPINGS JVSK 340,43 39,95 321,32 701,70

Äldre Juniorer Damer Kombinerat Results

- 2013-09-07 - 2013-09-08
  Name Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Johansson Tove LINKÖPINGS JVSK 397,96 220,28 115,01 733,25

Äldre Juniorer Herrar Kombinerat Results

- 2013-09-07 - 2013-09-08
  Name Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Bogne Jakob NYKÖPINGS JVSK 581,82 372,43 350,47 1304,72
2 Österlund Vilgot NYKÖPINGS JVSK 509,09 168,66 460,28 1138,03
3 Gustavsson-Lejonstål Fabian NYKÖPINGS JVSK 490,91 383,56 56,89 931,36

Damer Kombinerat Results

- 2013-09-07 - 2013-09-08

Herrar Kombinerat Results

- 2013-09-07 - 2013-09-08
  Name Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Rosén David LINKÖPINGS VSK 551,02 84,76 210,28 846,06
2 Larsson Nicklas SIGTUNA VSK 581,63 150,68 58,92 791,23
3 Cederquist Stellan LIDA VSK 275,51 20,55 28,44 324,50

Oldgirls Kombinerat Results

- 2013-09-07 - 2013-09-08

Oldboys Kombinerat Results

- 2013-09-07 - 2013-09-08
  Name Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Westerholm Michael NYKÖPINGS VSK 126,24 55,77 158,20 340,21

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved