AUSTRIAN OPEN 2014
Under 12 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
|
Attensam Marie |
AUT |
|
|
2.00/55/18.25 |
1.50/55/16.00 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ahammer Elena |
AUT |
|
|
2.00/52 |
2.00/52 |
5.00/52 |
|
|
3 |
|
Crupi Emilia |
AUT |
|
|
2.00/52 |
4.00/52 |
0.00/37 |
|
|
4 |
|
Schmidberger Theresa |
AUT |
|
|
2.50/43 |
5.00/40 |
1.00/46 |
|
|
Under 12 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
|
Gschiel Alexander |
AUT |
|
|
2.50/55/18.25 |
1.50/55/18.25 |
2.00/55/16.00 |
|
|
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
|
Neiderbäumer Chris |
GER |
|
|
2.00/55/18.25 |
2.00/55/18.25 |
4.00/55/18.25 |
|
|
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
|
Suslov Grigoriy |
RUS |
|
|
2.00/55/12.00 |
4.00/55/12.00 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Rauchenwald Luca |
AUT |
|
|
2.00/55/14.25 |
2.50/55/18.25 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Zentai Lionel |
HUN |
|
|
3.00/52 |
1.00/55/18.25 |
1.00/52 |
|
|
4 |
|
Maier Samuel |
AUT |
|
|
0.00/43 |
1.50/49 |
0.00/49 |
|
|
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
|
Bonnemann Carlotta |
GER |
|
|
3.00/55/13.00 |
1.00/55/13.00 |
2.00/55/13.00 |
|
|
2 |
|
Niederbäumer Kim Helen |
GER |
|
|
1.50/55/14.25 |
1.00/55/13.00 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Kuhn Nicola |
AUT |
|
|
1.50/55/16.00 |
4.50/55/14.25 |
2.00/55/14.25 |
|
|
4 |
|
Vrabcova Katerina |
CZE |
|
|
4.50/55/16.00 |
1.50/55/14.25 |
1.50/55/14.25 |
|
|
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
|
Bogne Jakob |
SWE |
|
|
2.00/58/11.25 |
0.50/58/11.25 |
3.00/58/12.00 |
|
|
2 |
|
Albert Aron |
HUN |
|
|
4.00/58/12.00 |
4.00/58/13.00 |
2.50/58/12.00 |
|
|
3 |
|
Basic Carlo |
AUT |
|
|
1.00/58/13.00 |
5.50/58/13.00 |
4.50/58/13.00 |
|
|
4 |
|
Rauchenwald Nicolas |
AUT |
|
|
5.00/58/14.25 |
0.50/58/13.00 |
4.50/58/13.00 |
|
|
5 |
|
Schmidberger Jonas |
AUT |
|
|
4.50/58/14.25 |
5.00/58/16.00 |
1.00/58/18.25 |
|
|
6 |
|
Lajtai Nikolaus |
AUT |
|
|
1.50/58/14.25 |
0.00/46 |
|
|
|
Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
|
Bonnemann Chiara |
GER |
|
|
3.00/55/13.00 |
5.25/55/12.00 |
5.00/55/12.00 |
|
|
2 |
|
Bonnemann Giannina |
GER |
|
|
4.00/55/12.00 |
3.00/55/12.00 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Rader Laura |
AUT |
|
|
0.50/55/13.00 |
1.50/55/13.00 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Starkova Rebeka |
CZE |
|
|
5.00/55/14.25 |
1.00/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
Under 21 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
|
Mechler Dane |
USA |
|
|
0.00/49 |
2.00/58/10.75 |
2.25/58/10.75 |
|
|
2 |
|
Bauer Martin |
AUT |
|
|
2.50/58/12.00 |
4.00/58/11.25 |
3.00/58/12.00 |
|
|
3 |
|
Berio Edoardo |
ITA |
|
|
1.50/58/11.25 |
3.50/58/11.25 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Meisner Viktor |
CZE |
|
|
4.00/58/12.00 |
3.00/58/12.00 |
2.50/58/12.00 |
|
|
5 |
|
Weichhart Andreas |
AUT |
|
|
4.00/58/12.00 |
2.50/58/12.00 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Grosek Josef |
AUT |
|
|
3.00/58/13.00 |
1.50/49 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Bauer Felix |
AUT |
|
|
1.50/58/14.25 |
4.00/49 |
1.50/58/13.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
Suslov Denis |
RUS |
|
|
5.00/58/14.25 |
3.50/58/14.25 |
1.00/58/13.00 |
|
|
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
|
Rohrer Irena |
AUT |
|
|
2.00/55/12.00 |
3.50/55/12.00 |
5.00/55/12.00 |
|
|
2 |
|
Rogers Krista |
USA |
|
|
5.00/55/12.00 |
0.00/55/14.25 |
3.50/55/12.00 |
|
|
3 |
|
Rauchenwald Tina |
AUT |
|
|
2.00/55/12.00 |
3.50/55/12.00 |
2.00/55/12.00 |
|
|
4 |
|
Povolna Petra |
CZE |
|
|
2.50/55/12.00 |
2.50/55/13.00 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Feichtinger Manuela |
AUT |
|
|
3.00/55/14.25 |
2.00/55/14.25 |
4.00/55/16.00 |
|
|
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
|
Spinelli Luca |
ITA |
|
|
5.00/58/11.25 |
3.50/58/10.75 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Köstenberger Claudio |
AUT |
|
|
5.00/58/11.25 |
3.00/58/10.75 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Schipner Bojan |
GER |
|
|
3.00/58/10.75 |
5.00/58/11.25 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Efverstrom Daniel |
SWE |
|
|
3.00/58/10.75 |
3.50/58/11.25 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Pugstaller Robert |
AUT |
|
|
4.50/58/11.25 |
4.50/58/12.00 |
0.00/58/10.75 |
|
|
6 |
|
Swoboda Matthias |
AUT |
|
|
3.50/58/12.00 |
2.50/58/11.25 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Gerhofer Peter |
AUT |
|
|
2.00/58/12.00 |
4.00/58/12.00 |
1.50/58/12.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
Kemper Kim Joel |
GER |
|
|
2.00/58/12.00 |
4.50/58/14.25 |
4.00/58/13.00 |
|
|
9 |
|
Ryanzin Vladimir |
RUS |
|
|
4.00/58/13.00 |
3.00/58/13.00 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Radon Thomas |
AUT |
|
|
3.50/58/13.00 |
|
5.25/58/14.25 |
|
|
11 |
|
Köttl Matthias |
AUT |
|
|
1.50/58/13.00 |
2.50/58/13.00 |
2.50/58/13.00 |
|
|
12 |
|
Schipner Thoralf |
GER |
|
|
2.00/58/13.00 |
2.00/58/13.00 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Schulze Kevin |
AUT |
|
|
0.00/58/14.25 |
|
5.00/58/14.25 |
|
|
Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
|
Maier Olivia |
AUT |
|
|
2.50/55/16.00 |
2.50/55/18.25 |
3.00/55/18.25 |
|
|
Over 35 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
|
Wienerroither Michael |
AUT |
|
|
4.00/55/11.25 |
|
0.00/55/12.00 |
|
|
2 |
|
Gusenbauer Jörg |
AUT |
|
|
2.00/55/11.25 |
4.50/55/12.00 |
4.50/55/12.00 |
|
|
Over 45 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
|
Schulze Frank |
AUT |
|
|
2.00/55/11.25 |
3.00/55/11.25 |
3.00/55/11.25 |
|
|
2 |
|
Lang Michael |
GER |
|
|
3.00/55/12.00 |
1.50/55/11.25 |
3.00/55/11.25 |
|
|
3 |
|
Baueregger Norbert |
AUT |
|
|
3.50/55/13.00 |
0.50/55/11.25 |
1.00/55/11.25 |
|
|
4 |
|
Niederbäumer Jens |
GER |
|
|
1.00/55/12.00 |
1.50/55/12.00 |
4.00/55/12.00 |
|
|
5 |
|
Puritscher Erwin |
AUT |
|
|
5.00/55/13.00 |
3.00/55/13.00 |
1.50/55/14.25 |
|
|
6 |
|
Attensam Oliver |
AUT |
|
|
3.50/55/13.00 |
2.50/55/13.00 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Zentai Laszlo |
HUN |
|
|
5.00/49 |
0.00/55/13.00 |
4.50/55/14.25 |
|
|
Over 55 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
|
Gruber Klaus |
AUT |
|
|
2.00/55/11.25 |
1.50/55/11.25 |
2.50/55/11.25 |
|
|
2 |
|
Köttl Hermann |
AUT |
|
|
5.00/55/14.25 |
1.00/55/12.00 |
1.00/55/13.00 |
|
|
3 |
|
Jirak Bernd |
AUT |
|
|
1.00/55/13.00 |
|
5.00/55/16.00 |
|
|
Over 65 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
|
Begovich Heinz |
AUT |
|
|
2.50/52/14.25 |
5.00/52/13.00 |
2.50/52/12.00 |
|
|
Under 12 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
|
Ahammer Elena |
AUT |
|
|
460 |
1330 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Schmidberger Theresa |
AUT |
|
|
|
990 |
|
|
|
Under 12 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
|
Gschiel Alexander |
AUT |
|
|
1270 |
650 |
|
|
|
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
|
Suslov Grigoriy |
RUS |
|
|
6590 |
6760 |
6460 |
|
|
2 |
|
Rauchenwald Luca |
AUT |
|
|
2760 |
3530 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Maier Samuel |
AUT |
|
|
|
1030 |
|
|
|
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
|
Bonnemann Carlotta |
GER |
|
|
3260 |
3040 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Vrabcova Katerina |
CZE |
|
|
2180 |
3120 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Kuhn Nicola |
AUT |
|
|
2890 |
2740 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Niederbäumer Kim Helen |
GER |
|
|
910 |
|
|
|
|
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
|
Basic Carlo |
AUT |
|
|
4390 |
5100 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Bogne Jakob |
SWE |
|
|
4410 |
4920 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Rauchenwald Nicolas |
AUT |
|
|
2190 |
3590 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lajtai Nikolaus |
AUT |
|
|
2300 |
2010 |
|
|
|
Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
|
Bonnemann Giannina |
GER |
|
|
8680 |
8830 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Bonnemann Chiara |
GER |
|
|
5480 |
5200 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Rader Laura |
AUT |
|
|
3640 |
3690 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Starkova Rebeka |
CZE |
|
|
1760 |
2930 |
|
|
|
Under 21 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
|
Berio Edoardo |
ITA |
|
|
4510 |
810 |
7820 |
|
|
2 |
|
Meisner Viktor |
CZE |
|
|
6360 |
6470 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Urban Sebastian |
AUT |
|
|
3060 |
5760 |
3390 |
|
|
4 |
|
Grosek Josef |
AUT |
|
|
850 |
5640 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Weichhart Andreas |
AUT |
|
|
3370 |
2130 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Bauer Martin |
AUT |
|
|
1800 |
1670 |
|
|
|
Open Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
|
Gerencsery Martina |
CZE |
|
|
6160 |
7250 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Povolna Petra |
CZE |
|
|
5500 |
6360 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Rauchenwald Tina |
AUT |
|
|
4070 |
3940 |
|
|
|
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
|
Kemper Kim Joel |
GER |
|
|
|
5010 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Spinelli Luca |
ITA |
|
|
4720 |
4070 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Swoboda Matthias |
AUT |
|
|
3210 |
1670 |
|
|
|
Over 45 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
|
Schulze Frank |
AUT |
|
|
790 |
850 |
|
|
|
Under 14 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
|
Neiderbäumer Chris |
GER |
|
|
13.0m |
|
|
|
|
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
|
Suslov Grigoriy |
RUS |
|
|
35.7m |
36.1m |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Rauchenwald Luca |
AUT |
|
|
24.7m |
22.6m |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Maier Samuel |
AUT |
|
|
16.5m |
16.7m |
|
|
|
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
|
Bonnemann Carlotta |
GER |
|
|
28.1m |
30.2m |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Niederbäumer Kim Helen |
GER |
|
|
22.2m |
23.0m |
23.8m |
|
|
3 |
|
Vrabcova Katerina |
CZE |
|
|
22.9m |
22.8m |
|
|
|
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
|
Basic Carlo |
AUT |
|
|
44.8m |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Bogne Jakob |
SWE |
|
|
36.4m |
40.6m |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Rauchenwald Nicolas |
AUT |
|
|
25.9m |
26.5m |
|
|
|
Under 21 Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
|
Bonnemann Giannina |
GER |
|
|
47.2m |
47.0m |
48.3m |
|
|
2 |
|
Bonnemann Chiara |
GER |
|
|
33.3m |
36.3m |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Rader Laura |
AUT |
|
|
33.1m |
34.2m |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Starkova Rebeka |
CZE |
|
|
30.9m |
31.6m |
33.7m |
|
|
Under 21 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
|
Berio Edoardo |
ITA |
|
|
52.8m |
55.5m |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Grosek Josef |
AUT |
|
|
53.1m |
|
55.3m |
|
|
3 |
|
Weichhart Andreas |
AUT |
|
|
52.5m |
54.1m |
54.8m |
|
|
4 |
|
Bauer Martin |
AUT |
|
|
50.2m |
54.7m |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Meisner Viktor |
CZE |
|
|
41.6m |
45.3m |
|
|
|
Open Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
|
Rauchenwald Tina |
AUT |
|
|
45.3m |
46.9m |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Povolna Petra |
CZE |
|
|
36.6m |
38.3m |
37.4m |
|
|
3 |
|
Rogers Krista |
USA |
|
|
28.2m |
29.7m |
|
|
|
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
|
Köstenberger Claudio |
AUT |
|
|
63.6m |
67.2m |
63.4m |
|
|
2 |
|
Schipner Bojan |
GER |
|
|
64.5m |
65.4m |
67.0m |
|
|
3 |
|
Ryanzin Vladimir |
RUS |
|
|
64.0m |
65.0m |
66.2m |
|
|
4 |
|
Efverstrom Daniel |
SWE |
|
|
59.6m |
62.8m |
60.7m |
|
|
5 |
|
Spinelli Luca |
ITA |
|
|
57.2m |
62.0m |
61.5m |
|
|
6 |
|
Swoboda Matthias |
AUT |
|
|
56.7m |
59.4m |
59.4m |
|
|
7 |
|
Dobringer Daniel |
AUT |
|
|
55.9m |
56.2m |
58.3m |
|
|
8 |
|
Schipner Thoralf |
GER |
|
|
50.6m |
51.7m |
45.8m |
|
|
9 |
|
Köttl Matthias |
AUT |
|
|
48.5m |
49.4m |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Kemper Kim Joel |
GER |
|
|
39.7m |
45.0m |
|
|
|
Over 45 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
|
Schulze Frank |
AUT |
|
|
38.2m |
|
|
|
|
Under 14 Boys Overall Results
- 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
|
Suslov Grigoriy |
RUS |
|
|
909.09 |
900.13 |
801.65 |
2610.87 |
2 |
|
Rauchenwald Luca |
AUT |
|
|
727.27 |
470.04 |
487.60 |
1684.91 |
3 |
|
Maier Samuel |
AUT |
|
|
409.09 |
137.15 |
267.22 |
813.46 |
Under 17 Girls Overall Results
- 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
|
Bonnemann Carlotta |
GER |
|
|
851.35 |
372.57 |
613.76 |
1837.68 |
2 |
|
Vrabcova Katerina |
CZE |
|
|
750.00 |
356.57 |
420.63 |
1527.20 |
3 |
|
Niederbäumer Kim Helen |
GER |
|
|
824.32 |
104.00 |
444.44 |
1372.76 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
- 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
|
Basic Carlo |
AUT |
|
|
818.75 |
485.25 |
818.18 |
2122.18 |
2 |
|
Bogne Jakob |
SWE |
|
|
925.00 |
468.13 |
727.27 |
2120.40 |
3 |
|
Rauchenwald Nicolas |
AUT |
|
|
806.25 |
341.58 |
422.08 |
1569.91 |
Under 21 Ladies Overall Results
- 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
|
Bonnemann Giannina |
GER |
|
|
823.53 |
1029.14 |
949.43 |
2802.10 |
2 |
|
Bonnemann Chiara |
GER |
|
|
838.24 |
638.69 |
673.56 |
2150.49 |
3 |
|
Rader Laura |
AUT |
|
|
723.53 |
430.07 |
625.29 |
1778.89 |
4 |
|
Starkova Rebeka |
CZE |
|
|
694.12 |
341.49 |
613.79 |
1649.40 |
Under 21 Men Overall Results
- 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
|
Berio Edoardo |
ITA |
|
|
829.67 |
669.52 |
797.70 |
2296.89 |
2 |
|
Grosek Josef |
AUT |
|
|
692.31 |
482.88 |
794.41 |
1969.60 |
3 |
|
Meisner Viktor |
CZE |
|
|
769.23 |
553.94 |
629.93 |
1953.10 |
4 |
|
Weichhart Andreas |
AUT |
|
|
769.23 |
288.53 |
786.18 |
1843.94 |
5 |
|
Bauer Martin |
AUT |
|
|
835.16 |
154.11 |
784.54 |
1773.81 |
Open Ladies Overall Results
- 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
|
Povolna Petra |
CZE |
|
|
805.88 |
741.26 |
719.54 |
2266.68 |
2 |
|
Rauchenwald Tina |
AUT |
|
|
817.65 |
474.36 |
917.24 |
2209.25 |
Open Men Overall Results
- 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
|
Spinelli Luca |
ITA |
|
|
895.60 |
404.11 |
904.61 |
2204.32 |
2 |
|
Swoboda Matthias |
AUT |
|
|
818.68 |
274.83 |
861.84 |
1955.35 |
3 |
|
Kemper Kim Joel |
GER |
|
|
747.25 |
428.94 |
625.00 |
1801.19 |
Over 45 Men Overall Results
- 04/07/2014 - 06/07/2014
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
|
Schulze Frank |
AUT |
|
|
872.09 |
166.99 |
645.96 |
1685.04 |