Malibu Multi Round
Under 10 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/09/2014 - 14/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Parkin Tom |
GBR |
|
-10 M |
1.00/46 |
2.00/49 |
2.50/43 |
|
1000.00 |
Under 12 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/09/2014 - 14/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Scutt Emma |
GBR |
|
-12 F |
2.00/37 |
1.00/40 |
1.50/37 |
|
1000.00 |
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/09/2014 - 14/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Scutt Oli |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
5.00/55/18.25 |
2.00/55/18.25 |
4.00/55/18.25 |
|
1000.00 |
Over 65 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/09/2014 - 14/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Worship Carol |
*GBR |
|
65+ F |
3.50/37 |
5.00/37 |
3.50/49 |
|
27.50 |
Over 65 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/09/2014 - 14/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Philips John |
GBR |
|
65+ M |
3.50/52/13.00 |
2.50/52/13.00 |
|
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Hurley Stan |
*GBR |
|
65+ M |
6.00/52/16.00 |
0.00/52/14.25 |
4.00/52 |
|
791.21 |
Over 55 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/09/2014 - 14/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Jones Keith |
*GBR |
|
55+ M |
1.00/55/13.00 |
2.00/55/13.00 |
1.50/55/14.25 |
|
50.00 |
2 |
Metcalf Jim |
*GBR |
|
55+ M |
1.00/55/14.25 |
2.00/55/13.00 |
1.00/55/14.25 |
|
50.00 |
Over 45 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/09/2014 - 14/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hebdon Sarah |
*GBR |
|
45+ F |
4.00/55/14.25 |
1.00/55/14.25 |
4.00/55/14.25 |
|
1050.51 |
2 |
Moore Jane |
*GBR |
|
45+ F |
|
|
2.00/55/14.25 |
|
1010.10 |
3 |
Hazelwood Kate |
GBR |
|
45+ F |
1.50/55/14.25 |
3.50/55/16.00 |
|
|
1000.00 |
4 |
Maher Janina |
GBR |
|
45+ F |
5.00/55/18.25 |
4.50/55/16.00 |
|
|
939.39 |
Over 45 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/09/2014 - 14/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hazelwood Timothy |
GBR |
|
45+ M |
2.00/55/11.25 |
|
4.50/55/11.25 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Fardon Allan |
*GBR |
|
45+ M |
5.50/55/12.00 |
4.00/55/12.00 |
2.00/55/12.00 |
|
922.48 |
3 |
Hebden Steve |
*GBR |
|
45+ M |
2.00/55/13.00 |
2.00/55/12.00 |
3.00/55/12.00 |
|
883.72 |
4 |
Bazley John |
*GBR |
|
45+ M |
5.00/55/14.25 |
3.50/55/13.00 |
4.00/55/13.00 |
|
806.20 |
5 |
Lillis Stuart |
*GBR |
|
45+ M |
3.00/55/13.00 |
0.50/55/13.00 |
4.00/55/13.00 |
|
806.20 |
6 |
Harrower Guy |
*GBR |
|
45+ M |
1.50/40 |
1.50/55/14.25 |
4.50/55/14.25 |
|
720.93 |
7 |
Beard Mark |
GBR |
|
45+ M |
2.00/55/14.25 |
4.00/55/14.25 |
|
|
713.18 |
8 |
Heath Kevin |
*GBR |
|
45+ M |
1.50/55/16.00 |
1.50/55/16.00 |
2.50/55/18.25 |
|
581.40 |
9 |
Campbell Ian |
*GBR |
|
45+ M |
4.00/40 |
1.00/49 |
2.00/40 |
|
294.57 |
Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/09/2014 - 14/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Fladborg June |
DEN |
|
35+ F |
3.00/55/11.25 |
2.00/55/11.25 |
|
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Porter Joanne |
GBR |
|
35+ F |
2.00/55/13.00 |
3.50/55/14.25 |
2.00/55/14.25 |
|
811.59 |
Over 35 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/09/2014 - 14/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Waterworth Jody |
*IRL |
|
35+ M |
2.00/55/12.00 |
6.00/55/12.00 |
4.00/55/12.00 |
|
60.00 |
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/09/2014 - 14/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Outram Sanchia |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
1.00/55/13.00 |
2.00/55/13.00 |
|
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Moore Charlotte |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
2.00/55/13.00 |
5.00/55/14.25 |
1.50/55/14.25 |
|
1000.00 |
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/09/2014 - 14/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hazelwood Robert |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
0.00/58/13.00 |
1.00/58/11.25 |
|
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Spavin Harry |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
4.50/58/12.00 |
3.50/58/13.00 |
|
|
962.69 |
3 |
Turp Benjamin |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
4.00/40 |
1.50/58/13.00 |
3.00/58/13.00 |
|
850.75 |
4 |
Young Harry |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
2.50/58/18.25 |
0.50/58/13.00 |
2.50/58/16.00 |
|
813.43 |
Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/09/2014 - 14/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Jones Julia |
GBR |
|
-21 F |
4.50/55/14.25 |
3.00/55/13.00 |
|
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Jones Sophie |
GBR |
|
-21 F |
2.00/55/14.25 |
2.50/55/16.00 |
|
|
877.19 |
Under 21 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/09/2014 - 14/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Heath Calum |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
1.00/58/11.25 |
1.50/58/12.00 |
1.50/58/11.25 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Poole Thomas |
*GBR |
|
-21 M |
5.00/58/12.00 |
4.00/58/12.00 |
1.50/58/12.00 |
|
962.96 |
3 |
Outram Luke |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
4.50/58/13.00 |
2.50/58/13.00 |
2.50/58/12.00 |
|
925.93 |
4 |
Hazelwood Ben |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
3.00/58/14.25 |
|
|
|
755.56 |
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/09/2014 - 14/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Oliver Belinda |
*GBR |
|
Ope F |
3.50/55/16.00 |
5.00/55/18.25 |
|
|
45.50 |
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/09/2014 - 14/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Asher Thomas |
*GBR |
|
Ope M |
3.00/58/11.25 |
|
|
|
69.00 |
2 |
Hebdon Harry |
*GBR |
|
Ope M |
2.00/58/11.25 |
1.50/58/11.25 |
2.00/58/11.25 |
|
68.00 |
3 |
Eades Olly |
*GBR |
|
Ope M |
2.00/58/14.25 |
5.00/58/18.25 |
1.50/58/14.25 |
|
50.00 |
4 |
Campbell Robin |
*GBR |
|
Ope M |
0.25/52 |
1.50/55/18.25 |
2.50/55/18.25 |
|
32.50 |
Under 10 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/09/2014 - 14/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Parkin Tom |
GBR |
|
-10 M |
540 |
780 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Under 12 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/09/2014 - 14/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Scutt Emma |
GBR |
|
-12 F |
250 |
250 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/09/2014 - 14/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Scutt Oli |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
1210 |
|
|
|
1000.00 |
Over 65 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/09/2014 - 14/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Philips John |
GBR |
|
65+ M |
1190 |
1270 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Over 55 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/09/2014 - 14/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Jones Keith |
*GBR |
|
55+ M |
1910 |
|
|
|
1910.00 |
2 |
Metcalf Jim |
*GBR |
|
55+ M |
610 |
160 |
|
|
610.00 |
Over 45 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/09/2014 - 14/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Maher Janina |
GBR |
|
45+ F |
2350 |
2680 |
|
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Hazelwood Kate |
GBR |
|
45+ F |
1310 |
980 |
|
|
488.81 |
Over 45 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/09/2014 - 14/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hazelwood Timothy |
GBR |
|
45+ M |
2900 |
2900 |
|
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Beard Mark |
GBR |
|
45+ M |
1450 |
1760 |
|
|
606.90 |
3 |
Scutt Rod |
*GBR |
|
45+ M |
1240 |
1200 |
|
|
427.59 |
Over 35 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/09/2014 - 14/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Porter Joanne |
GBR |
|
35+ F |
2250 |
|
|
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Fladborg June |
DEN |
|
35+ F |
1970 |
660 |
|
|
875.56 |
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/09/2014 - 14/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Outram Sanchia |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
3880 |
4600 |
|
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Moore Charlotte |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
3370 |
|
|
|
732.61 |
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/09/2014 - 14/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Spavin Harry |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
5420 |
6060 |
|
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Hazelwood Robert |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
5510 |
5510 |
|
|
909.24 |
3 |
Turp Benjamin |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
1990 |
|
|
|
328.38 |
4 |
Davies Aaron |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
1320 |
1620 |
|
|
267.33 |
5 |
Young Harry |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
1390 |
|
|
|
229.37 |
Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/09/2014 - 14/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Jones Sophie |
GBR |
|
-21 F |
3020 |
|
|
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Jones Julia |
GBR |
|
-21 F |
2370 |
|
|
|
784.77 |
Under 21 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/09/2014 - 14/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Outram Luke |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
4030 |
6660 |
|
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Heath Calum |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
4410 |
|
|
|
662.16 |
3 |
Hazelwood Ben |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
3740 |
4010 |
|
|
602.10 |
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/09/2014 - 14/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Scutt Oli |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
22.1m |
24.6m |
|
|
1000.00 |
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/09/2014 - 14/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Outram Sanchia |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
26.7m |
28.2m |
|
|
1000.00 |
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/09/2014 - 14/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Spavin Harry |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
47.3m |
48.7m |
|
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Hazelwood Robert |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
45.1m |
45.2m |
|
|
909.56 |
3 |
Young Harry |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
28.2m |
29.4m |
|
|
501.29 |
4 |
Turp Benjamin |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
22.1m |
24.4m |
|
|
372.09 |
Under 21 Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/09/2014 - 14/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Jones Julia |
GBR |
|
-21 F |
30.8m |
30.5m |
|
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Jones Sophie |
GBR |
|
-21 F |
25.6m |
|
|
|
781.51 |
Under 21 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/09/2014 - 14/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Outram Luke |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
50.7m |
|
|
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Hazelwood Ben |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
49.1m |
47.7m |
|
|
960.69 |
3 |
Heath Calum |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
45.5m |
44.9m |
|
|
872.24 |
Open Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/09/2014 - 14/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Oliver Belinda |
*GBR |
|
Ope F |
24.2m |
25.6m |
|
|
18.60 |
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/09/2014 - 14/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Asher Thomas |
*GBR |
|
Ope M |
55.9m |
61.3m |
|
|
51.30 |
2 |
Singleton Chris |
*GBR |
|
Ope M |
50.8m |
|
|
|
40.80 |
3 |
Campbell Robin |
*GBR |
|
Ope M |
10.3m |
11.9m |
|
|
1.90 |
Over 35 Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/09/2014 - 14/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Fladborg June |
DEN |
|
35+ F |
46.0m |
41.6m |
|
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Porter Joanne |
GBR |
|
35+ F |
22.3m |
|
|
|
392.31 |
Over 35 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/09/2014 - 14/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Waterworth Jody |
*IRL |
|
35+ M |
48.6m |
49.2m |
|
|
39.20 |
Over 45 Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/09/2014 - 14/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hazelwood Kate |
GBR |
|
45+ F |
21.4m |
21.5m |
|
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Maher Janina |
GBR |
|
45+ F |
16.2m |
15.8m |
|
|
634.48 |
Over 45 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/09/2014 - 14/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hazelwood Timothy |
GBR |
|
45+ M |
51.1m |
51.6m |
|
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Harrower Guy |
*GBR |
|
45+ M |
33.4m |
34.6m |
|
|
591.35 |
Over 55 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/09/2014 - 14/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Clarke Geoff |
*IRL |
|
55+ M |
33.3m |
0.00m |
|
|
23.30 |
Over 65 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/09/2014 - 14/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Philips John |
GBR |
|
65+ M |
20.6m |
21.7m |
|
|
1000.00 |
Under 14 Boys Overall Results
- 13/09/2014 - 14/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Scutt Oli |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
Over 65 Men Overall Results
- 13/09/2014 - 14/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Philips John |
GBR |
|
65+ M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
Over 45 Ladies Overall Results
- 13/09/2014 - 14/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Maher Janina |
GBR |
|
45+ F |
939.39 |
1000.00 |
634.48 |
2573.87 |
2 |
Hazelwood Kate |
GBR |
|
45+ F |
1000.00 |
488.81 |
1000.00 |
2488.81 |
Over 45 Men Overall Results
- 13/09/2014 - 14/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Hazelwood Timothy |
GBR |
|
45+ M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
Over 35 Ladies Overall Results
- 13/09/2014 - 14/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Fladborg June |
DEN |
|
35+ F |
1000.00 |
875.56 |
1000.00 |
2875.56 |
2 |
Porter Joanne |
GBR |
|
35+ F |
811.59 |
1000.00 |
392.31 |
2203.90 |
Under 17 Girls Overall Results
- 13/09/2014 - 14/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Outram Sanchia |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
- 13/09/2014 - 14/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Spavin Harry |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
962.69 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
2962.69 |
2 |
Hazelwood Robert |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
1000.00 |
909.24 |
909.56 |
2818.80 |
3 |
Turp Benjamin |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
850.75 |
328.38 |
372.09 |
1551.22 |
4 |
Young Harry |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
813.43 |
229.37 |
501.29 |
1544.09 |
Under 21 Ladies Overall Results
- 13/09/2014 - 14/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Jones Julia |
GBR |
|
-21 F |
1000.00 |
784.77 |
1000.00 |
2784.77 |
2 |
Jones Sophie |
GBR |
|
-21 F |
877.19 |
1000.00 |
781.51 |
2658.70 |
Under 21 Men Overall Results
- 13/09/2014 - 14/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Outram Luke |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
925.93 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
2925.93 |
2 |
Heath Calum |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
1000.00 |
662.16 |
872.24 |
2534.40 |
3 |
Hazelwood Ben |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
755.56 |
602.10 |
960.69 |
2318.35 |