Swiss Waterski Champ

Open Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preleminary Final Open   Overall
1 CORNAZ BUROS Sandrine MON
SUI
 
Ope F 2,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00   604,65
2 GROBET Pernelle SNG
SUI
 
-21 F 4,50/55/13.00 1,00/55/12.00   632,65
3 JAQUIER ValÚrie JOU
SUI
 
Ope F 3,50/55/13.00 3,50/55/13.00   500,00
4 PATUREL AlizÚe SNG
SUI
 
-17 F 3,50/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00   761,36
5 JÍRGER Medina WAL
SUI
 
-17 F 3,00/55/16.00 1,00/55/14.25   568,18
6 JÍRGER Rea WAL
SUI
 
-17 F 0,50/55/14.25 5,00/55/16.00   556,82
7 PATUREL Lena SNG
SUI
 
-12 F 4,00/55/18.25 1,00/55/16.00   561,80
8 DURISCH Karin SNG
SUI
 
35+ F 2,00/55/14.25 1,50/55/18.25   697,25
9 B▄RGE Mara CHA
SUI
 
-12 F 4,00/55/18.25 1,50/55/18.25   494,38
10 HINNI JoŰlle SNG
SUI
 
-17 F 3,50/55/18.25 0,50/55/18.25   352,27
11 ZUMBRUNNEN Laureline JOU
SUI
 
-14 F 3,00/55/18.25     471,91
12 WOLFISBERG Emma CNV
SUI
 
-14 F 2,50/55/18.25     460,67
13 F─H Christine JOU
SUI
 
35+ F 2,00/55/18.25     477,06
14 DVORAK Suzanne WCZ
SUI
 
Ope F 2,00/52      
15 FANTI Coralie SNG
SUI
 
-14 F 4,00/49     224,72
16 WOLFISBERG Pirjo CNV
SUI
 
-12 F 3,00/49     202,25
17 F─H Julie JOU
SUI
 
-12 F 2,50/49     191,01
18 WOLFISBERG Kirsi CNV
SUI
 
-14 F 3,00/46     67,42
19 COGNE Tatiana SNG
SUI
 
-21 F 1,50/34      

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preleminary Final Open   Overall
1 STADLBAUR Benjamin SNG
SUI
 
Ope M 2,50/58/11.25 3,00/58/11.25   673,47
2 COLLOT Jeremie CNV
SUI
 
Ope M 2,00/58/11.25 2,00/58/11.25   653,06
3 BUROS Loic MON
SUI
 
Ope M 2,00/58/12.00 3,00/58/12.00   551,02
4 GIACOMETTI SÚbastien SNG
SUI
 
Ope M 5,00/58/13.00 2,00/58/12.00   530,61
5 LAMBRIGGER Loris CHA
SUI
 
Ope M 2,50/58/12.00 1,50/58/12.00   540,82
6 STADLBAUR Vincent SNG
SUI
 
-21 M 4,00/58/13.00     509,09
7 DVORAK Dan WCZ
SUI
 
Ope M 5,00/58/14.25     346,94
8 LAVAULT Arthur CNV
SUI
 
-17 M 3,00/58/18.25     294,12

Under 12 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preleminary Final 1   Overall
1 PATUREL Lena SNG
SUI
 
-12 F 4,00/55/18.25 1,00/55/16.00   561,80
2 B▄RGE Mara CHA
SUI
 
-12 F 4,00/55/18.25 1,50/55/18.25   494,38
3 F─H Julie JOU
SUI
 
-12 F 2,50/49 0,50/55/18.25   415,73
4 WOLFISBERG Pirjo CNV
SUI
 
-12 F 3,00/49 3,00/52   337,08

Under 12 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preleminary Final 1   Overall
1 FREI Mike WAL
SUI
 
-12 M 5,00/55/18.25 4,00/55/18.25   361,70
2 WOLFISBERG Janni CNV
SUI
 
-12 M 3,00/52 2,50/52   191,49
3 F─H Nicolas JOU
SUI
 
-12 M 4,00/46 4,00/49   85,11

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preleminary Final 1   Overall
1 ZUMBRUNNEN Laureline JOU
SUI
 
-14 F 3,00/55/18.25 4,00/55/18.25   494,38
2 WOLFISBERG Emma CNV
SUI
 
-14 F 2,50/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25   471,91
3 FANTI Coralie SNG
SUI
 
-14 F 4,00/49 3,00/52   337,08
4 WOLFISBERG Kirsi CNV
SUI
 
-14 F 3,00/46 2,00/46   67,42

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preleminary Final 1   Overall
1 BARENGHI Jean SNG
SUI
 
-14 M 1,00/55/13.00 5,00/55/14.25
(Tie break: 5,00/55/16.00)
  659,57
2 COGNE Alexis SNG
SUI
 
-14 M 3,50/55/14.25 5,00/55/14.25
(Tie break: 4,00/55/16.00)
  617,02
3 COGNE Tancredi SNG
SUI
 
-14 M 1,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/14.25   595,74
4 BAUGMARTNER Nick LPS
SUI
 
-14 M 5,00/37 3,00/55/16.00   446,81

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preleminary Final 1   Overall
1 PATUREL AlizÚe SNG
SUI
 
-17 F 3,50/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00   761,36
2 JÍRGER Medina WAL
SUI
 
-17 F 3,00/55/16.00 1,00/55/14.25   568,18
3 JÍRGER Rea WAL
SUI
 
-17 F 0,50/55/14.25 5,00/55/16.00   556,82
4 HINNI JoŰlle SNG
SUI
 
-17 F 3,50/55/18.25 0,50/55/18.25   352,27

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preleminary Final 1   Overall
1 LAVAULT Arthur CNV
SUI
 
-17 M 3,00/58/18.25 4,00/58/18.25   313,73

Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preleminary Final 1   Overall
1 GROBET Pernelle SNG
SUI
 
-21 F 4,50/55/13.00 1,00/55/12.00   632,65
2 COGNE Tatiana SNG
SUI
 
-21 F 1,50/34 4,00/55/13.00   571,43

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preleminary Final 1   Overall
1 STADLBAUR Vincent SNG
SUI
 
-21 M 4,00/58/13.00 1,50/58/12.00   572,73

Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preleminary Final 1   Overall
1 DURISCH Karin SNG
SUI
 
35+ F 2,00/55/14.25 1,50/55/18.25   697,25
2 F─H Christine JOU
SUI
 
35+ F 2,00/55/18.25 4,00/52   477,06

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preleminary Final 1   Overall
1 FREI Arthur WAL
SUI
 
35+ M 0,50/55/10.75 1,00/55/10.75   887,10
2 CABRI Thomas JOU
SUI
 
35+ M 3,00/55/11.25 4,00/55/11.25   838,71
3 BRECHBUHL Yves-Laurent JOU
SUI
 
35+ M 3,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/14.25   629,03
4 AEBERHART Reto LPS
SUI
 
35+ M 5,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25   564,52

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preleminary Final 1   Overall
1 AERNE Christoph WAL
SUI
 
45+ M 0,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00   725,81
2 WHYTE Alisdair MON
SUI
 
45+ M 3,00/37 2,00/55/16.00   419,35
3 BAUMGARTNER Michael LPS
SUI
 
45+ M 2,00/37 2,00/55/16.00   419,35
4 GIPPA Franšois MON
SUI
 
45+ M 0,00/37 0,00/37    

Over 55 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preleminary Final 1   Overall
1 PEIC Sibyl PER
SUI
 
55+ F 3,00/34 3,00/34    

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preleminary Final 1   Overall
1 GRUNTZ Felix BAS
SUI
 
55+ M 0,50/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00   750,00
2 MAGNIN Jean-Paul PER
SUI
 
55+ M 2,50/55/13.00 2,50/55/13.00   740,38
3 B▄RGE Wisi CHA
SUI
 
55+ M 3,00/37 5,00/55/16.00   557,69
4 KURER Bernard SNG
SUI
 
55+ M 1,50/55/13.00 1,00/37   721,15

Over 65 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preleminary Final 1   Overall
1 GROHE Roger JOU
SUI
 
65+ M 3,50/52/13.00 2,00/52/12.00   987,01
2 CLERC Pierre SNG
SUI
 
65+ M 4,50/52/14.25 0,50/52/14.25   740,26
3 DVORAK Jiri WCZ
SUI
 
65+ M 3,00/52 5,50/52/16.00   610,39
4 FREI Peter CHA
SUI
 
65+ M 4,00/52/16.00 2,50/37   571,43

All skiers Slalom R2 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preleminary Round 2   Overall
1 DVORAK Dan WCZ
SUI
 
Ope M 5,00/58/14.25 2,00/58/13.00   408,16
2 DVORAK Suzanne WCZ
SUI
 
Ope F 2,00/52 0,00/52    

All skiers Slalom NO SUI Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preleminary Round 2   Overall
1 KAKORYCH Konstantin CNV
SUI
 
Ope M 2,50/58/12.00 4,00/58/12.00   571,43
2 JACQUIER Romain JOU
SUI
 
Ope M 2,00/58/14.25 3,50/58/16.00   285,71
3 SPEDICATO Thomas CNV
FRA
 
-12 M 3,00/55/18.25 5,00/55/18.25   361,70

Swiss Waterski Champ

Women Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preleminary Final Open   Overall
1 DUPANLOUP Anna CNV
SUI
 
Ope F 3820 4720   550,12
2 PATUREL AlizÚe SNG
SUI
 
-17 F 2730 2970   339,43
3 B▄RGE Mara CHA
SUI
 
-12 F 1810 2300   349,54
4 CORNAZ BUROS Sandrine MON
SUI
 
Ope F 2730 2280   318,18
5 F─H Julie JOU
SUI
 
-12 F 2550 2210   387,54
6 WOLFISBERG Kirsi CNV
SUI
 
-14 F 1600 1950   296,35
7 DURISCH Karin SNG
SUI
 
35+ F 1570 1890   280,00
8 JÍRGER Rea WAL
SUI
 
-17 F 1800 1870   213,71
9 GROBET Pernelle SNG
SUI
 
-21 F 1430 1500   174,83
10 CORNAZ Suzanne MON
SUI
 
45+ F 2390 1240   569,05
11 COGNE Tatiana SNG
SUI
 
-21 F 950     110,72
12 F─H Christine JOU
SUI
 
35+ F 870     128,89
13 PATUREL Lena SNG
SUI
 
-12 F 720     109,42
14 JÍRGER Medina WAL
SUI
 
-17 F 680     77,71
15 FANTI Coralie SNG
SUI
 
-14 F 660     100,30
16 HINNI JoŰlle SNG
SUI
 
-17 F 600     68,57
17 WOLFISBERG Pirjo CNV
SUI
 
-12 F 390     59,27
18 WOLFISBERG Emma CNV
SUI
 
-14 F 300     45,59

Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preleminary Final Open   Overall
1 LAMBRIGGER Thierry CHA
SUI
 
Ope M 6240 6220   534,25
2 BUROS Loic MON
SUI
 
Ope M 6180 6150   529,11
3 LAMBRIGGER Loris CHA
SUI
 
Ope M 7460 3580   638,70
4 CABRI Thomas JOU
SUI
 
35+ M 3370 3210   329,75
5 COGNE Tancredi SNG
SUI
 
-14 M 1920 1770   255,66
6 COGNE Alexis SNG
SUI
 
-14 M 1660     221,04
7 BRECHBUHL Yves-Laurent JOU
SUI
 
35+ M 1360     133,07
8 BARENGHI Jean SNG
SUI
 
-14 M 930     123,83
9 SPEDICATO Thomas CNV
FRA
 
-12 M 890     118,51
10 F─H Nicolas JOU
SUI
 
-12 M 840     111,85
11 WOLFISBERG Janni CNV
SUI
 
-12 M 140     18,64

Under 12 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preleminary Final 1   Overall
1 B▄RGE Mara CHA
SUI
 
-12 F 1810 2300   349,54
2 F─H Julie JOU
SUI
 
-12 F 2550 2210   387,54
3 PATUREL Lena SNG
SUI
 
-12 F 720 1430   217,33
4 WOLFISBERG Pirjo CNV
SUI
 
-12 F 390 600   91,19

Under 12 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preleminary Final 1   Overall
1 F─H Nicolas JOU
SUI
 
-12 M 840 880   117,18
2 WOLFISBERG Janni CNV
SUI
 
-12 M 140 410   54,59

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preleminary Final 1   Overall
1 WOLFISBERG Kirsi CNV
SUI
 
-14 F 1600 1950   296,35
2 FANTI Coralie SNG
SUI
 
-14 F 660 580   100,30
3 WOLFISBERG Emma CNV
SUI
 
-14 F 300 300   45,59

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preleminary Final 1   Overall
1 COGNE Alexis SNG
SUI
 
-14 M 1660 3000   399,47
2 COGNE Tancredi SNG
SUI
 
-14 M 1920 1770   255,66
3 BARENGHI Jean SNG
SUI
 
-14 M 930 1430   190,41

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preleminary Final 1   Overall
1 PATUREL AlizÚe SNG
SUI
 
-17 F 2730 2970   339,43
2 JÍRGER Rea WAL
SUI
 
-17 F 1800 1870   213,71
3 JÍRGER Medina WAL
SUI
 
-17 F 680 780   89,14
4 HINNI JoŰlle SNG
SUI
 
-17 F 600     68,57

Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preleminary Final 1   Overall
1 GROBET Pernelle SNG
SUI
 
-21 F 1430 1500   174,83
2 COGNE Tatiana SNG
SUI
 
-21 F 950 600   110,72

Over 35 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preleminary Final 1   Overall
1 DURISCH Karin SNG
SUI
 
35+ F 1570 1890   280,00
2 F─H Christine JOU
SUI
 
35+ F 870 990   146,67

Over 35 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preleminary Final 1   Overall
1 CABRI Thomas JOU
SUI
 
35+ M 3370 3210   329,75
2 BRECHBUHL Yves-Laurent JOU
SUI
 
35+ M 1360 1660   162,43

Over 45 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preleminary Final 1   Overall
1 CORNAZ Suzanne MON
SUI
 
45+ F 2390 1240   569,05

KIDS CUP Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preleminary     Overall
1 WOLFISBERG Alois *CNV
SUI
 
-10 M 40     5,33
2 WOLFISBERG Ladina *CNV
SUI
 
-10 F 20     3,04
2 WOLFISBERG Tulio *CNV
SUI
 
-10 M 20     2,66

All skiers Tricks NO SUI Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preleminary Round 2   Overall
1 SPEDICATO Thomas CNV
FRA
 
-12 M 890 730   118,51

Swiss Waterski Champ

Women Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preleminary Final Open   Overall
1 JÍRGER Medina WAL
SUI
 
-17 F 25,5m 26,6m   518,52
2 PATUREL AlizÚe SNG
SUI
 
-17 F 24,8m 24,9m   473,54
3 GROBET Pernelle SNG
SUI
 
-21 F 25,0m 24,1m   238,81
4 JÍRGER Rea WAL
SUI
 
-17 F 20,4m 20,4m   354,50
5 COGNE Tatiana SNG
SUI
 
-21 F 14,3m 13,8m    
6 WOLFISBERG Emma CNV
SUI
 
-14 F 10,9m     148,29

Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preleminary Final Open   Overall
1 DURISCH Yannis SNG
SUI
 
Ope M 54,9m 55,6m   714,95
2 COGNE Alexis SNG
SUI
 
-14 M 26,2m 27,9m   537,54
3 BRECHBUHL Yves-Laurent JOU
SUI
 
35+ M 22,8m 24,4m   281,25
4 COGNE Tancredi SNG
SUI
 
-14 M 17,9m 18,2m   246,25

Under 14 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preleminary Final 1   Overall
1 WOLFISBERG Emma CNV
SUI
 
-14 F 10,9m 13,2m   235,74

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preleminary Final 1   Overall
1 COGNE Alexis SNG
SUI
 
-14 M 26,2m 27,9m   537,54
2 COGNE Tancredi SNG
SUI
 
-14 M 17,9m 18,2m   246,25

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preleminary Final 1   Overall
1 JÍRGER Medina WAL
SUI
 
-17 F 25,5m 26,6m   518,52
2 PATUREL AlizÚe SNG
SUI
 
-17 F 24,8m 24,9m   473,54
3 JÍRGER Rea WAL
SUI
 
-17 F 20,4m 20,4m   354,50

Under 21 Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preleminary Final 1   Overall
1 GROBET Pernelle SNG
SUI
 
-21 F 25,0m 24,1m   238,81
2 COGNE Tatiana SNG
SUI
 
-21 F 14,3m 13,8m    

Over 35 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preleminary Final 1   Overall
1 BRECHBUHL Yves-Laurent JOU
SUI
 
35+ M 22,8m 24,4m   281,25

Hors champ Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Preleminary Round 2   Overall
1 JACQUIER Romain JOU
FRA
 
Open M 50,3m 52,5m   642,52
2 SPEDICATO Thomas CNV
FRA
 
-12 M 16,3m 0,00m   189,19

Swiss Waterski Champ

Women Overall Results

- 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 PATUREL AlizÚe SNG
SUI
 
-17 F 761,36 339,43 473,54 1574,33
2 JÍRGER Medina WAL
SUI
 
-17 F 568,18 89,14 518,52 1175,84
3 JÍRGER Rea WAL
SUI
 
-17 F 556,82 213,71 354,50 1125,03
4 GROBET Pernelle SNG
SUI
 
-21 F 632,65 174,83 238,81 1046,29
5 WOLFISBERG Emma CNV
SUI
 
-14 F 471,91 45,59 235,74 753,24

Men Overall Results

- 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 COGNE Alexis SNG
SUI
 
-14 M 617,02 399,47 537,54 1554,03
2 COGNE Tancredi SNG
SUI
 
-14 M 595,74 255,66 246,25 1097,65
3 BRECHBUHL Yves-Laurent JOU
SUI
 
35+ M 629,03 162,43 281,25 1072,71

Under 14 Girls Overall Results

- 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 WOLFISBERG Emma CNV
SUI
 
-14 F 471,91 45,59 235,74 753,24

Under 14 Boys Overall Results

- 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 COGNE Alexis SNG
SUI
 
-14 M 617,02 399,47 537,54 1554,03
2 COGNE Tancredi SNG
SUI
 
-14 M 595,74 255,66 246,25 1097,65

Under 17 Girls Overall Results

- 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 PATUREL AlizÚe SNG
SUI
 
-17 F 761,36 339,43 473,54 1574,33
2 JÍRGER Medina WAL
SUI
 
-17 F 568,18 89,14 518,52 1175,84
3 JÍRGER Rea WAL
SUI
 
-17 F 556,82 213,71 354,50 1125,03

Under 21 Ladies Overall Results

- 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 GROBET Pernelle SNG
SUI
 
-21 F 632,65 174,83 238,81 1046,29

Over 35 Men Overall Results

- 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 BRECHBUHL Yves-Laurent JOU
SUI
 
35+ M 629,03 162,43 281,25 1072,71

Hors Champ Overall Results

- 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 SPEDICATO Thomas CNV
FRA
 
-12 M 361,70 118,51 189,19 669,40

Swiss Waterski Champ

Overall Team classification Team results

- 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
    Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1   SNG 2222,77 1018,90 1726,03 4967,70
2   JOU 2454,75 879,72 923,77 4258,24
3   WAL 2181,09 302,85 873,02 3356,96
4   CHA 1669,94 1522,49   3192,43
5   CNV 1696,40 964,98 424,93 3086,31
6   MON 1575,02 1416,34   2991,36
7   LPS 1430,68     1430,68
8   WCZ 1018,55     1018,55
9   BAS 750,00     750,00
10   PER 740,38     740,38

Overall Team classification 2 Team results

- 26/07/2014 - 27/07/2014
    Club Name Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1
 
 
 
SNG
 
 
BARENGHI Jean
CLERC Pierre*
COGNE Alexis*
COGNE Tancredi
COGNE Tatiana
DURISCH Yannis*
DURISCH Karin*
FANTI Coralie
GIACOMETTI SÚbastien
GROBET Pernelle
HINNI JoŰlle
KURER Bernard*
PATUREL AlizÚe*
PATUREL Lena
STADLBAUR Benjamin
STADLBAUR Vincent
2222,77
659,57
*740,26
617,02
595,74
571,43

697,25
337,08
530,61
632,65
352,27
*721,15
*761,36
561,80
673,47
572,73
1018,90
190,41

*399,47
255,66
110,72

*280,00
100,30

174,83
68,57

*339,43
217,33


1726,03


*537,54
246,25

*714,95



238,81


*473,54



4967,70
 
2
 
 
 
JOU
 
 
BRECHBUHL Yves-Laurent*
CABRI Thomas*
F─H Julie*
F─H Nicolas
GROHE Roger*
JACQUIER Romain*
JAQUIER ValÚrie
ZUMBRUNNEN Laureline
F─H Christine
2454,75
*629,03
*838,71
415,73
85,11
*987,01
285,71
500,00
494,38
477,06
879,72
*162,43
*329,75
*387,54
117,18




146,67
923,77
*281,25




*642,52



4258,24
 
3
 
 
 
WAL
 
 
AERNE Christoph*
FREI Arthur*
FREI Mike
JÍRGER Medina*
JÍRGER Rea*
2181,09
*725,81
*887,10
361,70
*568,18
556,82
302,85



*89,14
*213,71
873,02



*518,52
*354,50
3356,96
 
4
 
 
 
CHA
 
 
B▄RGE Mara*
B▄RGE Wisi*
FREI Peter*
LAMBRIGGER Loris*
LAMBRIGGER Thierry*
1669,94
494,38
*557,69
*571,43
*540,82

1522,49
*349,54


*638,70
*534,25
 





3192,43
 
5
 
 
 
CNV
 
 
COLLOT Jeremie*
DUPANLOUP Anna*
LAVAULT Arthur
SPEDICATO Thomas*
WOLFISBERG Emma*
WOLFISBERG Janni
WOLFISBERG Kirsi*
WOLFISBERG Pirjo
KAKORYCH Konstantin*
1696,40
*653,06

313,73
361,70
*471,91
191,49
67,42
337,08
*571,43
964,98

*550,12

*118,51
45,59
54,59
*296,35
91,19

424,93



*189,19
*235,74




3086,31
 
6
 
 
 
MON
 
 
BUROS Loic*
CORNAZ BUROS Sandrine*
GIPPA Franšois
WHYTE Alisdair*
CORNAZ Suzanne*
1575,02
*551,02
*604,65

*419,35

1416,34
*529,11
*318,18


*569,05
 





2991,36
 
7
 
 
 
LPS
 
 
AEBERHART Reto*
BAUMGARTNER Michael*
BAUGMARTNER Nick*
1430,68
*564,52
*419,35
*446,81
 



 



1430,68
 
8
 
 
 
WCZ
 
 
DVORAK Dan*
DVORAK Jiri*
DVORAK Suzanne
1018,55
*408,16
*610,39

 



 



1018,55
 
9
 
 
 
BAS
 
 
GRUNTZ Felix*
750,00
*750,00
 

 

750,00
 
10
 
 
 
PER
 
 
MAGNIN Jean-Paul*
PEIC Sibyl
740,38
*740,38

 


 


740,38