Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mill Botella Pia | ESP | Ope F | 2,00/55/14.25 | ||
2 | Garí Andrea | *ESP | Ope F | 3,50/55/18.25 | ||
3 | Mill Botella Mariona | ESP | Ope F | 1,00/55/18.25 | ||
4 | Subirana Navarro Sílvia | *ESP | Ope F | 4,00/52 | ||
5 | Subirana Navarro Jana | ESP | Ope F | 3,00/52 | ||
6 | Tapiero Marie Blanche | ESP | Ope F | 1,00/34 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cambra Font Pol | *ESP | Ope M | 5,00/58/12.00 | ||
2 | Morera Ortega Juan | *ESP | Ope M | 4,00/58/12.00 | ||
3 | Quera Costa Claudi | *ESP | Ope M | 3,00/58/12.00 | ||
4 | Mill Botella Pau | *ESP | Ope M | 2,50/58/12.00 | ||
5 | Barguñó Jané Guillermo | *ESP | Ope M | 2,25/58/12.00 | ||
6 | Sauvat Theodore | *ESP | Ope M | 2,00/58/12.00 | ||
7 | Capella Feliu Ferran | *ESP | Ope M | 1,50/58/13.00 | ||
8 | Saurina Casanovas Gerard | *ESP | Ope M | 0,50/58/18.25 | ||
9 | Gimferrer Joan | *ESP | Ope M | 1,00/55/18.25 | ||
10 | Vilarasau Max | *ESP | Ope M | 4,50/43 | ||
11 | Da Silva Lucas | *ESP | Ope M | 2,00/37 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mill Botella Pia | ESP | Ope F | 2970 | ||
2 | Tapiero Marie Blanche | ESP | Ope F | 1940 | ||
3 | Mill Botella Mariona | ESP | Ope F | 1290 | ||
4 | Ramon Cortes Sonia | ESP | Ope F | 1020 | ||
5 | Espino Botella Esther | ESP | Ope F | 580 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barguñó Jané Guillermo | *ESP | Ope M | 3320 | ||
2 | Mill Botella Pau | *ESP | Ope M | 2170 | ||
3 | Saurina Casanovas Gerard | *ESP | Ope M | 2060 | ||
4 | Donatiu Viñas Pablo | *ESP | Ope M | 880 | ||
5 | Espino Botella Bruno | ESP | Ope M | 290 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mill Botella Pia | ESP | Ope F | 27,0m | ||
2 | Ramon Cortes Sonia | ESP | Ope F | 14,2m | ||
3 | Espino Botella Esther | ESP | Ope F | 13,2m | ||
4 | Bellmunt Domingo Georgina | *ESP | Ope F | 10,6m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barguñó Jané Guillermo | *ESP | Ope M | 45,2m | ||
2 | Mill Botella Pau | *ESP | Ope M | 34,1m | ||
3 | Saurina Casanovas Gerard | *ESP | Ope M | 21,0m | ||
4 | Donatiu Viñas Pablo | *ESP | Ope M | 20,3m | ||
5 | Vilarasau Max | *ESP | Ope M | 15,6m |