Name | Team | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUELLER, Heiko | CAP 1 | 65+ M | 3,00/52/13.00 | 3,00/52/14.25 | 826,09 | ||
2 | LEONHARDT, Andreas | CAP 1 | 35+ M | 5,00/55/12.00 | 5,00/55/12.00 | 816,09 | ||
3 | LANGROCK, Claudia | HUF 1 | 45+ F | 3,50/34 | 3,50/55/14.25 | 777,03 | ||
4 | BAUMEIER, Gitte | HUF 1 | 35+ F | 2,00/55/14.25 | 1,50/55/14.25 | 756,76 | ||
5 | HUELLER, Gabriele | CAP 2 | 55+ F | 5,50/52 | 3,00/52/16.00 | 714,29 | ||
6 | BOPPLE-FILBIG, Petra | AMB | 45+ F | 3,00/34 | 2,00/55/16.00 | 675,68 | ||
7 | KAPFELSBERGER, Rainer | AMB | 55+ M | 3,00/55/16.00 | 671,05 | |||
8 | ALBRECHT, Magnus | CAP 1 | -21 M | 0,50/58/13.00 | 4,00/58/18.25 | 664,84 | ||
9 | HUELLER, Julia | CAP 2 | Ope F | 4,00/55/16.00 | 2,00/55/14.25 | 658,82 | ||
10 | LEONHARDT, Lilian | CAP 2 | -14 F | 1,50/55/18.25 | 635,04 | |||
11 | SCHERER, Philipp | CAP 1 | 45+ M | 3,00/55/14.25 | 626,37 | |||
12 | KRÄHE, Dieter | HUF 2 | 45+ M | 5,00/55/18.25 | 4,00/55/16.00 | 571,43 | ||
13 | WODSEDALEK, Gina-Marie | MIR | -14 F | 3,00/52 | 1,00/52 | 569,34 | ||
14 | PARUSSEL, Ronja | *CAP 3 | -14 F | 2,50/52 | 562,04 | |||
15 | BAUMEIER, Shelly | HUF 1 | -14 F | 2,00/52 | 2,00/52 | 554,74 | ||
16 | BUCKSCH, Jan | AQF | 35+ M | 3,50/55/18.25 | 522,99 | |||
17 | ZANDER, Florian | MIR | -17 M | 5,00/52 | 0,00/58/18.25 | 518,52 | ||
18 | BUCKSCH, Jana | AQF | -17 F | 2,00/52 | 513,51 | |||
19 | KINDT, Lucas | LUZ | -14 M | 3,00/52 | 5,00/49 | 506,49 | ||
20 | MECKLING, Anne | HUF 2 | Ope F | 1,00/55/18.25 | 505,88 | |||
21 | WODSEDALEK, Rico | MIR | 35+ M | 3,50/52 | 4,25/52 | 462,64 | ||
22 | SCHOLZ, Andreas | *LUZ | 35+ M | 4,00/52 | 459,77 | |||
23 | METZ-SIEVERT, Lea Rebecca | LUZ | -17 F | 3,50/46 | 4,00/49 | 459,46 | ||
24 | BRUMMEL, Doris | BER | 45+ F | 3,50/49 | 452,70 | |||
25 | LANGROCK, Eric | HUF 1 | -21 M | 5,00/52 | 384,62 | |||
26 | KITZING, Aylin | HUF 2 | -14 F | 2,00/43 | 291,97 | |||
27 | KAHL, Reiner | AMB | 45+ M | 1,00/37 | 2,00/37 | 87,91 | ||
28 | PARUSSEL, Luca | CAP 2 | -14 F | 3,00/34 | 5,00/34 | 72,99 | ||
29 | LANGROCK, Martin | HUF 2 | -17 M | 5,00/37 | 61,73 | |||
30 | FÄLKER, Svenja | AQF | -21 F | 5,00/34 | 58,82 | |||
31 | BRUMMEL, Lara | BER | -14 F | 4,00/34 | 58,39 | |||
32 | BEIER, Toni | LUZ | Ope M | 3,00/37 | 4,00/37 | 43,96 | ||
33 | DUNKEL, Sascha | *MIR | -17 F | 1,00/34 | 13,51 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LANGROCK, Claudia | HUF 1 | 45+ F | 4210 | 4640 | 1104,76 | ||
2 | HUELLER, Heiko | CAP 1 | 65+ M | 840 | 1670 | 994,05 | ||
3 | HUELLER, Gabriele | CAP 2 | 55+ F | 2250 | 679,76 | |||
4 | BOPPLE-FILBIG, Petra | AMB | 45+ F | 2680 | 638,10 | |||
5 | HIDAS, Lajos - Joschi | BER | 65+ M | 950 | 565,48 | |||
6 | BAUMEIER, Gitte | HUF 1 | 35+ F | 3670 | 3450 | 543,70 | ||
7 | LEONHARDT, Andreas | CAP 1 | 35+ M | 5440 | 5060 | 528,67 | ||
8 | KAPFELSBERGER, Rainer | AMB | 55+ M | 2130 | 1980 | 512,02 | ||
9 | LEONHARDT, Lilian | CAP 2 | -14 F | 1920 | 291,79 | |||
10 | HUELLER, Julia | CAP 2 | Ope F | 2000 | 233,10 | |||
11 | PARUSSEL, Luca | CAP 2 | -14 F | 1340 | 203,65 | |||
12 | ALBRECHT, Magnus | CAP 1 | -21 M | 2050 | 2110 | 180,65 | ||
13 | SCHERER, Philipp | CAP 1 | 45+ M | 990 | 179,67 | |||
14 | PARUSSEL, Ronja | *CAP 3 | -14 F | 1120 | 170,21 | |||
15 | BAUMEIER, Shelly | HUF 1 | -14 F | 1090 | 990 | 165,65 | ||
16 | BUCKSCH, Jana | AQF | -17 F | 1430 | 163,43 | |||
17 | LANGROCK, Martin | HUF 2 | -17 M | 1640 | 156,04 | |||
18 | BEIER, Toni | LUZ | Ope M | 1590 | 1040 | 136,13 | ||
19 | LANGROCK, Eric | HUF 1 | -21 M | 1420 | 121,58 | |||
20 | BRUMMEL, Doris | BER | 45+ F | 480 | 114,29 | |||
21 | WODSEDALEK, Gina-Marie | MIR | -14 F | 460 | 710 | 107,90 | ||
22 | MECKLING, Anne | HUF 2 | Ope F | 900 | 104,90 | |||
23 | KITZING, Aylin | HUF 2 | -14 F | 690 | 104,86 | |||
24 | KRÄHE, Dieter | HUF 2 | 45+ M | 540 | 98,00 | |||
25 | KINDT, Lucas | LUZ | -14 M | 600 | 680 | 85,11 | ||
26 | BUCKSCH, Jan | AQF | 35+ M | 760 | 73,86 | |||
27 | DUNKEL, Sascha | *MIR | -17 F | 460 | 640 | 73,14 | ||
28 | FÄLKER, Svenja | AQF | -21 F | 590 | 68,76 | |||
29 | METZ-SIEVERT, Lea Rebecca | LUZ | -17 F | 580 | 600 | 68,57 | ||
30 | ZANDER, Florian | MIR | -17 M | 580 | 660 | 62,80 | ||
31 | BRUMMEL, Lara | BER | -14 F | 290 | 44,07 | |||
32 | KAHL, Reiner | AMB | 45+ M | 160 | 29,04 | |||
33 | SCHOLZ, Andreas | *LUZ | 35+ M | 80 | 7,77 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUELLER, Heiko | CAP 1 | 65+ M | 29,5m | 30,8m | 846,98 | ||
2 | LANGROCK, Claudia | HUF 1 | 45+ F | 25,3m | 25,1m | 772,15 | ||
3 | ALBRECHT, Magnus | CAP 1 | -21 M | 44,2m | 43,6m | 611,84 | ||
4 | BAUMEIER, Gitte | HUF 1 | 35+ F | 28,1m | 28,3m | 529,85 | ||
5 | LEONHARDT, Lilian | CAP 2 | -14 F | 18,8m | 17,9m | 448,67 | ||
6 | SCHERER, Philipp | CAP 1 | 45+ M | 21,8m | 26,5m | 403,73 | ||
7 | PARUSSEL, Luca | CAP 2 | -14 F | 16,6m | 365,02 | |||
8 | WODSEDALEK, Gina-Marie | MIR | -14 F | 16,2m | 349,81 | |||
9 | PARUSSEL, Ronja | *CAP 3 | -14 F | 15,3m | 15,6m | 327,00 | ||
10 | ZANDER, Florian | MIR | -17 M | 20,8m | 19,7m | 298,06 | ||
11 | WODSEDALEK, Rico | MIR | 35+ M | 21,3m | 24,0m | 289,61 | ||
12 | BEIER, Toni | LUZ | Ope M | 24,2m | 24,6m | 289,47 | ||
13 | LANGROCK, Martin | HUF 2 | -17 M | 19,1m | 20,4m | 289,42 | ||
14 | DUNKEL, Sascha | *MIR | -17 F | 17,0m | 17,8m | 285,71 | ||
15 | LANGROCK, Eric | HUF 1 | -21 M | 21,2m | 22,3m | 251,64 | ||
16 | BRUMMEL, Doris | BER | 45+ F | 11,7m | 198,31 | |||
17 | BRUMMEL, Lara | BER | -14 F | 10,4m | 129,28 | |||
18 | BUCKSCH, Jana | AQF | -17 F | 11,5m | 119,05 | |||
19 | KINDT, Lucas | LUZ | -14 M | 9,9m | 9,4m | 79,23 | ||
20 | METZ-SIEVERT, Lea Rebecca | LUZ | -17 F | 9,4m | 9,4m | 63,49 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LANGROCK, Claudia | HUF 1 | 45+ F | 777,03 | 1104,76 | 763,71 | 2645,50 | |
2 | HUELLER, Heiko | CAP 1 | 65+ M | 739,13 | 994,05 | 846,98 | 2580,16 | |
3 | BAUMEIER, Gitte | HUF 1 | 35+ F | 756,76 | 543,70 | 524,88 | 1825,34 | |
4 | ALBRECHT, Magnus | CAP 1 | -21 M | 664,84 | 175,51 | 611,84 | 1452,19 | |
5 | LEONHARDT, Lilian | CAP 2 | -14 F | 635,04 | 291,79 | 448,67 | 1375,50 | |
6 | SCHERER, Philipp | CAP 1 | 45+ M | 626,37 | 179,67 | 306,42 | 1112,46 | |
7 | PARUSSEL, Ronja | *CAP 3 | -14 F | 562,04 | 170,21 | 315,59 | 1047,84 | |
8 | WODSEDALEK, Gina-Marie | MIR | -14 F | 569,34 | 69,91 | 349,81 | 989,06 | |
9 | ZANDER, Florian | MIR | -17 M | 518,52 | 62,80 | 274,30 | 855,62 | |
10 | BUCKSCH, Jana | AQF | -17 F | 513,51 | 163,43 | 119,05 | 795,99 | |
11 | BRUMMEL, Doris | BER | 45+ F | 452,70 | 114,29 | 198,31 | 765,30 | |
12 | LANGROCK, Eric | HUF 1 | -21 M | 384,62 | 121,58 | 233,55 | 739,75 | |
13 | KINDT, Lucas | LUZ | -14 M | 506,49 | 75,09 | 79,23 | 660,81 | |
14 | PARUSSEL, Luca | CAP 2 | -14 F | 43,80 | 203,65 | 365,02 | 612,47 | |
15 | METZ-SIEVERT, Lea Rebecca | LUZ | -17 F | 459,46 | 68,57 | 63,49 | 591,52 | |
16 | LANGROCK, Martin | HUF 2 | -17 M | 61,73 | 156,04 | 261,34 | 479,11 | |
17 | BEIER, Toni | LUZ | Ope M | 32,97 | 136,13 | 282,89 | 451,99 | |
18 | DUNKEL, Sascha | *MIR | -17 F | 13,51 | 52,57 | 264,55 | 330,63 | |
19 | BRUMMEL, Lara | BER | -14 F | 58,39 | 44,07 | 129,28 | 231,74 |