2 TWS CONTEST NAPOLI

Under 10 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA
ITA
 
2,25/52 3,00/52      

Under 10 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Boldini Leonardo ITA
ITA
 
2,00/52/16.00 3,50/52/16.00      
2 Sonzogni Leonardo ITA
ITA
 
3,00/52 3,00/52      

Under 12 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Sacco Arianna ITA
ITA
 
3,50/55/18.25 4,00/55/16.00      
2 Maggiore Giulia ITA
ITA
 
4,00/55/18.25 2,00/55/18.25      

Under 12 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Castronovo Pietro ITA
ITA
 
2,00/55/16.00 0,50/55/18.25      
2 Giacomini Cosimo ITA
ITA
 
4,00/46 2,00/40      
3 Cutolo Matteo ITA
ITA
 
1,50/43 1,50/46      

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Rebecchini Penelope ITA
ITA
 
1,00/55/16.00 0,50/55/16.00      
2 Bonfiglioli Matilde ITA
ITA
 
1,50/55/18.25 2,00/55/18.25      

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Bisetti Bryan ITA
ITA
 
4,00/55/12.00 4,50/55/13.00      
2 Recchi Enrico ITA
ITA
 
1,00/55/16.00 2,00/55/16.00      
3 Hanig Lorenzo ITA
ITA
 
0,50/52 1,50/55/18.25      
4 Garganese Luca ITA
ITA
 
5,00/37 3,50/37      

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Tagliati Greta ITA
ITA
 
2,50/55/13.00 4,50/55/13.00      
2 Cicchese Carolina ITA
ITA
 
4,00/55/14.25        
3 Buonopane Ginevra ITA
ITA
 
  1,00/55/14.25      
4 Fiammenghi Vittoria ITA
ITA
 
3,50/55/18.25 5,00/52      

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Marenzi Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
5,00/58/12.00 2,50/58/13.00      
2 Riolo Vincenzo ITA
ITA
 
3,50/58/13.00 2,50/58/13.00      
3 Borselli Riccardo ITA
ITA
 
5,00/58/16.00 3,00/58/16.00      

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Caldarola Francesco ITA
ITA
 
2,50/58/12.00 3,50/58/12.00      
2 Ramirez Mauro ITA
ITA
 
1,50/58/12.00 1,50/58/12.00      
3 Boccanera Matteo ITA
ITA
 
4,50/58/14.25 5,00/58/14.25      

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Klanjsek-Bratke Edmond AUT
AUT
 
4,50/55/12.00 3,50/55/12.00      
2 Marchiando Nicola ITA
ITA
 
2,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00      
3 Fiammenghi Alessandro ITA
ITA
 
4,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00      
4 Piccirilli Luca ITA
ITA
 
1,50/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00      
5 Schonauer Fabrizio ITA
ITA
 
2,50/55/13.00 4,50/55/13.00      
6 Garganese Davide ITA
ITA
 
3,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00      
7 Pantanella Pierfrancesco ITA
ITA
 
5,00/22 2,50/55/13.00      
8 Di Raimo Nicola ITA
ITA
 
4,00/55/18.25 2,50/55/18.25      
9 Ramirez Maurizio ITA
ITA
 
2,00/55/18.25 1,50/22      

Over 45 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Steinwald Gisela AUT
AUT
 
3,50/55/18.25 2,00/55/18.25      

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Ianni Beatrice ITA
ITA
 
3,00/55/11.25 4,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25    
2 Mosti Marina ITA
ITA
 
1,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/12.00 0,50/55/11.25    
3 Tersigni Livia ITA
ITA
 
1,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00      
4 Migliardi Manuela ITA
ITA
 
0,50/52 5,00/52      

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Allais Carlo ITA
ITA
 
3,00/58/10.75 1,00/58/10.25 6,00/58/11.25 3,00/58/10.75  
2 Napolitano Davide ITA
ITA
 
2,00/58/10.75 2,00/58/10.75 1,00/58/10.25 2,00/58/10.75  
3 Caruso Brando ITA
ITA
 
1,00/58/11.25 5,00/58/10.75 2,50/58/10.75    
4 Domini Manuel ITA
ITA
 
3,00/58/11.25 2,50/58/12.00 0,50/58/11.25    
5 Gustafson Thomas SWE
SWE
 
2,50/58/12.00 1,50/58/12.00      

Under 10 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA
ITA
 
1700 1730      

Under 10 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Boldini Leonardo ITA
ITA
 
4150 2830      
2 Sonzogni Leonardo ITA
ITA
 
500 340      

Under 12 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Sacco Arianna ITA
ITA
 
2150 2080      
2 Maggiore Giulia ITA
ITA
 
1140 1110      

Under 12 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Castronovo Pietro ITA
ITA
 
1240 2000      
2 Giacomini Cosimo ITA
ITA
 
1470 1340      

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Rebecchini Penelope ITA
ITA
 
3150 1080      
2 Bonfiglioli Matilde ITA
ITA
 
1060 1320      

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Bisetti Bryan ITA
ITA
 
1240 3290      
2 Hanig Lorenzo ITA
ITA
 
860 780      
3 Recchi Enrico ITA
ITA
 
860        

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Tagliati Greta ITA
ITA
 
4830 4610      
2 Buonopane Ginevra ITA
ITA
 
3300 2720      
3 Cicchese Carolina ITA
ITA
 
3070 3170      

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Marenzi Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
6190 6820      

Under 21 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Caldarola Francesco ITA
ITA
 
4210 2400      

Open Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Tersigni Livia ITA
ITA
 
1460 3810      

Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Di Luggo Annalaura ITA
ITA
 
3,50/55/18.25        

Under 21 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Caldarola Francesco ITA
ITA
 
4210 2400