International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Trofeo Halloween




Diga Rosamarina (Caccamo)


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

Under 10 Boys Slalom
Under 10 Boys Tricks

Under 12 Girls Slalom
Under 12 Girls Tricks

Under 12 Boys Slalom
Under 12 Boys Tricks

Under 17 Boys Slalom

Under 21 Ladies Slalom

Over 45 Ladies Slalom

Over 45 Men Slalom

All results
Trofeo Halloween
Diga Rosamarina (Caccamo) - 31 Oct/1 Nov 2015 2015

Trofeo Halloween - Individual classification

Trofeo Halloween

Under 10 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 31/10/2015 - 01/11/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Marino Vincenzo ITA
ITA
 
3,50/40 2,50/37 4,00/37 3,00/43  
2 Di Bernardo Giuseppe ITA
ITA
 
2,00/34 3,50/34 4,00/34 2,00/37  
3 Costanzo Daniele ITA
ITA
 
2,00/28 2,00/28 0,00/22 0,00/25  

Under 12 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 31/10/2015 - 01/11/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Castronovo Pietro ITA
ITA
 
2,50/55/18.25        
2 Catalano Luigi ITA
ITA
 
3,00/46 2,00/49 5,00/46 5,00/46  
3 Tulone Antonio ITA
ITA
 
3,00/25        

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 31/10/2015 - 01/11/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Albert Aron HUN
HUN
 
4,00/58/12.00 1,00/58/11.25 4,50/58/12.00    
2 Riolo Vincenzo ITA
ITA
 
2,00/58/12.00 2,50/58/12.00 2,00/58/12.00 5,00/58/12.00  

Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 31/10/2015 - 01/11/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Riolo Federica ITA
ITA
 
4,00/55/18.25 3,50/55/16.00 1,50/52 4,00/52  

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 31/10/2015 - 01/11/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Forlin Federico ITA
ITA
 
3,00/55/16.00 3,00/55/14.25 5,00/55/14.25 5,00/55/16.00  

Under 10 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 31/10/2015 - 01/11/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Di Bernardo Giuseppe ITA
ITA
 
340 180 410 500  
2 Marino Vincenzo ITA
ITA
 
40 160 260 260  
3 Costanzo Daniele ITA
ITA
 
40 40 40 40  

Under 12 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 31/10/2015 - 01/11/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Maggiore Giulia ITA
ITA
 
3010 2820 3120 1960  

Under 12 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 31/10/2015 - 01/11/2015
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Castronovo Pietro ITA
ITA
 
1860 3160      
2 Catalano Luigi ITA
ITA
 
1500 970 1720 1290  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved