OÖ Landesmeisterschaft
Under 12 Girls Slalom Round 1 Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Krug Josefa |
WLUF |
-12 F |
1,50/49 |
|
459,85 |
2 |
Gusenbauer Lisa |
MYCN |
-12 F |
1,00/34 |
|
14,60 |
Under 12 Boys Slalom Round 1 Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kuhn Dominic |
MYCN |
-12 M |
5,00/55/14.25 |
|
766,23 |
2 |
Ahammer Vincent |
WLUF |
-12 M |
4,00/43 |
|
285,71 |
3 |
Erber Maximilian |
MONDS |
-12 M |
6,00/37 |
|
155,84 |
4 |
Schmidberger David |
WLUF |
-12 M |
5,00/37 |
|
142,86 |
Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 1 Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Schmidberger Theresa |
WLUF |
-14 F |
4,50/55/16.00 |
|
766,42 |
2 |
Ahammer Elena |
WLUF |
-14 F |
1,50/55/16.00 |
|
722,63 |
Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 1 Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Gschiel Alexander |
MYCN |
-14 M |
1,00/55/12.00 |
|
870,13 |
Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 1 Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Schmidberger Jonas |
WLUF |
-17 M |
4,00/58/13.00 |
|
790,12 |
2 |
Maier Samuel |
WLUF |
-17 M |
2,50/58/14.25 |
|
697,53 |
3 |
Engel Niklas |
MONDS |
-17 M |
4,00/58/18.25 |
|
567,90 |
Under 21 Men Slalom Round 1 Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bauer Felix |
MYCN |
-21 M |
5,50/58/13.00 |
|
719,78 |
2 |
Hintringer Fabian |
MYCN |
-21 M |
5,00/58/14.25 |
|
648,35 |
Open Ladies Slalom Round 1 Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kuhn Nicola |
MYCN |
Ope F |
1,50/55/12.00 |
|
794,12 |
2 |
Feichtinger Manuela |
WLUF |
Ope F |
0,00/55/14.25 |
|
635,29 |
3 |
Böhler Claudia |
*WLUF |
Ope F |
5,00/55/16.00 |
|
623,53 |
Open Men Slalom Round 1 Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Pugstaller Robert |
MYCN |
Ope M |
4,00/58/10.75 |
|
901,10 |
2 |
Bauer Martin |
WLUF |
Ope M |
4,00/58/11.25 |
|
835,16 |
3 |
Swoboda Matthias |
WLUF |
Ope M |
0,50/58/11.25 |
|
796,70 |
4 |
Gerhofer Peter |
MYCN |
Ope M |
2,00/58/12.00 |
|
747,25 |
5 |
Dobringer Daniel |
WLUF |
Ope M |
1,00/58/12.00 |
|
736,26 |
6 |
Köttl Matthias |
WLUF |
Ope M |
0,50/58/12.00 |
|
730,77 |
Over 35 Men Slalom Round 1 Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Trenkwalder Hansjörg |
WLUF |
35+ M |
1,50/55/18.25 |
|
500,00 |
2 |
Greschonig Gernot |
MYCN |
35+ M |
1,50/37 |
|
86,21 |
Over 45 Men Slalom Round 1 Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Schulze Frank |
WLUF |
45+ M |
3,00/55/11.25 |
|
824,18 |
2 |
Hintringer Manfred |
MYCN |
45+ M |
4,00/55/12.00 |
|
769,23 |
3 |
Weichhart Jürgen |
WLUF |
45+ M |
3,50/37 |
|
104,40 |
Over 55 Men Slalom Round 1 Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Köttl Hermann |
WLUF |
55+ M |
5,00/55/13.00 |
|
855,26 |
2 |
Engel Rupert |
MONDS |
55+ M |
4,50/55/13.00 |
|
848,68 |
Over 65 Men Slalom Round 1 Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Begovich Heinz |
MONDS |
65+ M |
2,00/52/13.00 |
|
805,76 |
1 |
Jirak Bernd |
|
65+ M |
2,00/52/13.00 |
|
805,76 |
Under 12 Girls Tricks Round 1 Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Krug Josefa |
WLUF |
-12 F |
1360 |
|
206,69 |
Under 12 Boys Tricks Round 1 Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kuhn Dominic |
MYCN |
-12 M |
3030 |
|
376,40 |
2 |
Ahammer Vincent |
WLUF |
-12 M |
2370 |
|
294,41 |
3 |
Schmidberger David |
WLUF |
-12 M |
1990 |
|
247,20 |
Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 1 Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Ahammer Elena |
WLUF |
-14 F |
3180 |
|
483,28 |
2 |
Schmidberger Theresa |
WLUF |
-14 F |
2940 |
|
446,81 |
Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 1 Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Gschiel Alexander |
MYCN |
-14 M |
3700 |
|
459,63 |
Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 1 Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Maier Samuel |
WLUF |
-17 M |
2100 |
|
199,81 |
2 |
Schmidberger Jonas |
WLUF |
-17 M |
440 |
|
41,86 |
Open Ladies Tricks Round 1 Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kuhn Nicola |
MYCN |
Ope F |
4670 |
|
544,29 |
2 |
Feichtinger Manuela |
WLUF |
Ope F |
1010 |
|
117,72 |
3 |
Böhler Claudia |
*WLUF |
Ope F |
40 |
|
4,66 |
Open Men Tricks Round 1 Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Urban Sebastian |
WLUF |
Ope M |
6310 |
|
540,24 |
2 |
Swoboda Matthias |
WLUF |
Ope M |
2160 |
|
184,93 |
3 |
Dobringer Daniel |
WLUF |
Ope M |
1010 |
|
86,47 |
4 |
Köttl Matthias |
WLUF |
Ope M |
320 |
|
27,40 |
Over 45 Men Tricks Round 1 Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Schulze Frank |
WLUF |
45+ M |
840 |
|
152,45 |
2 |
Weichhart Jürgen |
WLUF |
45+ M |
240 |
|
43,56 |
Under 14 Girls Jump Round 1 Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Ahammer Elena |
WLUF |
-14 F |
25,9m |
|
713,21 |
2 |
Schmidberger Theresa |
WLUF |
-14 F |
25,3m |
|
690,57 |
Under 14 Boys Jump Round 1 Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Gschiel Alexander |
MYCN |
-14 M |
18,1m |
|
303,28 |
Under 17 Boys Jump Round 1 Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Maier Samuel |
WLUF |
-17 M |
35,7m |
|
619,87 |
2 |
Schmidberger Jonas |
WLUF |
-17 M |
29,5m |
|
485,96 |
Under 21 Men Jump Round 1 Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hintringer Fabian |
MYCN |
-21 M |
45,1m |
|
626,64 |
Open Ladies Jump Round 1 Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Feichtinger Manuela |
WLUF |
Ope F |
30,9m |
|
549,43 |
Open Men Jump Round 1 Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Swoboda Matthias |
WLUF |
Ope M |
58,6m |
|
848,68 |
2 |
Dobringer Daniel |
WLUF |
Ope M |
58,5m |
|
847,04 |
3 |
Weichhart Andreas |
WLUF |
Ope M |
56,5m |
|
814,14 |
4 |
Köttl Matthias |
WLUF |
Ope M |
47,4m |
|
664,47 |
Over 45 Men Jump Round 1 Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hintringer Manfred |
MYCN |
45+ M |
49,3m |
|
875,78 |
2 |
Schulze Frank |
WLUF |
45+ M |
35,6m |
|
592,13 |
Under 12 Girls Overall Round 1 Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Krug Josefa |
WLUF |
-12 F |
459,85 |
206,69 |
|
666,54 |
2 |
Gusenbauer Lisa |
MYCN |
-12 F |
14,60 |
|
|
14,60 |
Under 12 Boys Overall Round 1 Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Kuhn Dominic |
MYCN |
-12 M |
766,23 |
376,40 |
|
1142,63 |
2 |
Ahammer Vincent |
WLUF |
-12 M |
285,71 |
294,41 |
|
580,12 |
3 |
Schmidberger David |
WLUF |
-12 M |
142,86 |
247,20 |
|
390,06 |
4 |
Erber Maximilian |
MONDS |
-12 M |
155,84 |
|
|
155,84 |
Under 14 Girls Overall Round 1 Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Ahammer Elena |
WLUF |
-14 F |
722,63 |
483,28 |
713,21 |
1919,12 |
2 |
Schmidberger Theresa |
WLUF |
-14 F |
766,42 |
446,81 |
690,57 |
1903,80 |
Under 14 Boys Overall Round 1 Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Gschiel Alexander |
MYCN |
-14 M |
870,13 |
459,63 |
303,28 |
1633,04 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Round 1 Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Maier Samuel |
WLUF |
-17 M |
697,53 |
199,81 |
619,87 |
1517,21 |
2 |
Schmidberger Jonas |
WLUF |
-17 M |
790,12 |
41,86 |
485,96 |
1317,94 |
3 |
Engel Niklas |
MONDS |
-17 M |
567,90 |
|
|
567,90 |
Under 21 Men Overall Round 1 Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Hintringer Fabian |
MYCN |
-21 M |
648,35 |
|
626,64 |
1274,99 |
2 |
Bauer Felix |
MYCN |
-21 M |
719,78 |
|
|
719,78 |
Open Ladies Overall Round 1 Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Kuhn Nicola |
MYCN |
Ope F |
794,12 |
544,29 |
|
1338,41 |
2 |
Feichtinger Manuela |
WLUF |
Ope F |
635,29 |
117,72 |
549,43 |
1302,44 |
3 |
Böhler Claudia |
*WLUF |
Ope F |
623,53 |
4,66 |
|
628,19 |
Open Men Overall Round 1 Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Swoboda Matthias |
WLUF |
Ope M |
796,70 |
184,93 |
848,68 |
1830,31 |
2 |
Dobringer Daniel |
WLUF |
Ope M |
736,26 |
86,47 |
847,04 |
1669,77 |
3 |
Köttl Matthias |
WLUF |
Ope M |
730,77 |
27,40 |
664,47 |
1422,64 |
Over 45 Men Overall Round 1 Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Hintringer Manfred |
MYCN |
45+ M |
769,23 |
|
875,78 |
1645,01 |
2 |
Schulze Frank |
WLUF |
45+ M |
824,18 |
152,45 |
592,13 |
1568,76 |
3 |
Weichhart Jürgen |
WLUF |
45+ M |
104,40 |
43,56 |
|
147,96 |
Under 12 Girls Overall Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Krug Josefa |
WLUF |
-12 F |
459,85 |
206,69 |
|
666,54 |
2 |
Gusenbauer Lisa |
MYCN |
-12 F |
14,60 |
|
|
14,60 |
Under 12 Boys Overall Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Kuhn Dominic |
MYCN |
-12 M |
766,23 |
376,40 |
|
1142,63 |
2 |
Ahammer Vincent |
WLUF |
-12 M |
285,71 |
294,41 |
|
580,12 |
3 |
Schmidberger David |
WLUF |
-12 M |
142,86 |
247,20 |
|
390,06 |
4 |
Erber Maximilian |
MONDS |
-12 M |
155,84 |
|
|
155,84 |
Under 14 Girls Overall Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Ahammer Elena |
WLUF |
-14 F |
722,63 |
483,28 |
713,21 |
1919,12 |
2 |
Schmidberger Theresa |
WLUF |
-14 F |
766,42 |
446,81 |
690,57 |
1903,80 |
Under 14 Boys Overall Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Gschiel Alexander |
MYCN |
-14 M |
870,13 |
459,63 |
303,28 |
1633,04 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Maier Samuel |
WLUF |
-17 M |
697,53 |
199,81 |
619,87 |
1517,21 |
2 |
Schmidberger Jonas |
WLUF |
-17 M |
790,12 |
41,86 |
485,96 |
1317,94 |
3 |
Engel Niklas |
MONDS |
-17 M |
567,90 |
|
|
567,90 |
Under 21 Men Overall Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Hintringer Fabian |
MYCN |
-21 M |
648,35 |
|
626,64 |
1274,99 |
2 |
Bauer Felix |
MYCN |
-21 M |
719,78 |
|
|
719,78 |
Open Ladies Overall Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Kuhn Nicola |
MYCN |
Ope F |
794,12 |
544,29 |
|
1338,41 |
2 |
Feichtinger Manuela |
WLUF |
Ope F |
635,29 |
117,72 |
549,43 |
1302,44 |
3 |
Böhler Claudia |
*WLUF |
Ope F |
623,53 |
4,66 |
|
628,19 |
Open Men Overall Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Swoboda Matthias |
WLUF |
Ope M |
796,70 |
184,93 |
848,68 |
1830,31 |
2 |
Dobringer Daniel |
WLUF |
Ope M |
736,26 |
86,47 |
847,04 |
1669,77 |
3 |
Köttl Matthias |
WLUF |
Ope M |
730,77 |
27,40 |
664,47 |
1422,64 |
Over 45 Men Overall Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Hintringer Manfred |
MYCN |
45+ M |
769,23 |
|
875,78 |
1645,01 |
2 |
Schulze Frank |
WLUF |
45+ M |
824,18 |
152,45 |
592,13 |
1568,76 |
3 |
Weichhart Jürgen |
WLUF |
45+ M |
104,40 |
43,56 |
|
147,96 |