Name | Country | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bagnoli Alice | ITA | 3,50/55/11.25 | 2,00/55/11.25 | |||
2 | Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra | BLR | 1,50/55/12.00 | 1,00/55/11.25 | |||
3 | Wharton Charlotte | GBR | 2,00/55/11.25 | 5,00/55/12.00 | |||
4 | Simoes Marta | POR | 2,00/55/11.25 | 4,50/55/12.00 | |||
5 | Cogne Tatiana | SUI | 5,00/55/13.00 | 4,00/55/12.00 | |||
6 | Granhus Thea Caroline | NOR | 4,50/55/12.00 | 2,50/55/12.00 | |||
7 | Bischofberger Illana | FRA | 1,25/55/11.25 | 1,50/55/12.00 | |||
8 | Grobet Pernelle | SUI | 1,00/55/11.25 | 1,50/55/12.00 | |||
9 | Paturel Alizée | SUI | 3,00/55/12.00 | 1,00/55/12.00 | |||
10 | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | BLR | 1,00/55/12.00 | 1,00/55/12.00 | |||
11 | Outram Sanchia | GBR | 1,00/55/12.00 | 4,00/55/14.25 | |||
12 | Grosset Janin Anna | FRA | 1,50/55/12.00 | 4,50/55/16.00 | |||
13 | Rader Laura | AUT | 4,50/55/13.00 | ||||
14 | Khatkouskaya Alena | BLR | 2,00/55/13.00 | ||||
15 | Mill Botella Pia | ESP | 1,50/55/14.25 | ||||
16 | Rolvers Lieke | NED | 4,50/55/16.00 | ||||
17 | Täfvander Jane | SWE | 2,50/55/16.00 | ||||
18 | Hellman Elen | *FIN | 2,00/55/16.00 | ||||
18 | Lammi Mette | FIN | 2,00/55/16.00 | ||||
20 | Eriksen Pernille Amalie Rise | NOR | 2,50/55/18.25 |
Name | Country | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caruso Brando | ITA | 2,00/58/10.25 | 2,00/58/10.25 | |||
2 | Bogne Jakob | SWE | 3,50/58/11.25 | 3,00/58/10.75 | |||
3 | Dailland Tanguy | FRA | 2,00/58/10.75 | 2,00/58/10.75 | |||
4 | Kyprios Filippos | GRE | 3,00/58/11.25 | 2,00/58/10.75 | |||
5 | Blomqvist Felix | SWE | 3,00/58/11.25 | 5,00/58/11.25 | |||
6 | Heath Calum | *GBR | 2,00/58/10.75 | 4,50/58/11.25 | |||
7 | Hazelwood Robert | GBR | 5,00/58/11.25 | 4,50/58/11.25 | |||
8 | Poole Thomas | *GBR | 4,00/58/11.25 | 2,50/58/11.25 | |||
8 | Vigezzi Enzo | FRA | 4,00/58/11.25 | 2,50/58/11.25 | |||
10 | Caldarola Francesco | ITA | 2,00/58/11.25 (Tie break: 6,00/58/12.00) |
2,00/58/11.25 | |||
10 | Purosau Mikhail | BLR | 2,00/58/11.25 (Tie break: 4,00/58/12.00) |
2,00/58/11.25 | |||
12 | Berio Edoardo | ITA | 2,50/58/11.25 | 1,00/58/11.25 | |||
13 | Marozau Artsiom | BLR | 2,00/58/11.25 (Tie break: 3,50/58/12.00) |
||||
13 | Rönkkö Miikka | FIN | 2,00/58/11.25 (Tie break: 2,00/58/12.00) |
||||
15 | Poland Joel | GBR | 1,50/58/11.25 | ||||
16 | Fil'Chenko Danylo | UKR | 1,00/58/11.25 | ||||
16 | Stadlbaur Vincent | SUI | 1,00/58/11.25 | ||||
18 | Shpak Stsiapan | BLR | 5,50/58/12.00 | ||||
19 | Pajni Gianmarco | ITA | 4,00/58/12.00 | ||||
20 | Gravander Daniel | SWE | 3,50/58/12.00 | ||||
20 | Outram Luke | GBR | 3,50/58/12.00 | ||||
20 | Sauvat Theodore | ESP | 3,50/58/12.00 | ||||
23 | Johansson Noa | *SWE | 3,00/58/12.00 | ||||
24 | Bordier Lindsay | FRA | 2,50/58/12.00 | ||||
25 | Borysewicz Kamil | POL | 1,50/58/12.00 | ||||
25 | Spavin Harry | *GBR | 1,50/58/12.00 | ||||
27 | Anguenot Leo | FRA | 4,50/58/13.00 | ||||
27 | Tagkalis Dimitrios | GRE | 4,50/58/13.00 | ||||
29 | Anttila Veli-Matti | FIN | 1,00/58/13.00 | ||||
30 | Basic Carlo | AUT | 5,50/58/14.25 | ||||
31 | Asp Iver | NOR | 3,50/58/14.25 | ||||
32 | Rauchenwald Nicolas | AUT | 1,50/58/14.25 |
Name | Country | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | BLR | 6710 | 6630 | |||
2 | Bagnoli Alice | ITA | 6150 | 5880 | |||
3 | Outram Sanchia | GBR | 4690 | 5090 | |||
4 | Wharton Charlotte | GBR | 4490 | 5030 | |||
5 | Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra | BLR | 6200 | 4770 | |||
6 | Rader Laura | AUT | 2990 | 3460 | |||
7 | Khatkouskaya Alena | BLR | 5260 | 3310 | |||
8 | Paturel Alizée | SUI | 3940 | 2090 | |||
9 | Mill Botella Pia | ESP | 2940 | ||||
10 | Täfvander Jane | SWE | 2670 | ||||
11 | Bischofberger Illana | FRA | 2620 | ||||
12 | Lammi Mette | FIN | 1800 | ||||
13 | Rolvers Lieke | NED | 1360 |
Name | Country | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fil'Chenko Danylo | UKR | 10040 | 10390 | |||
2 | Bordier Lindsay | FRA | 7930 | 9790 | |||
3 | Pajni Gianmarco | ITA | 6870 | 9640 | |||
4 | Plytas Iliadis Nikolaos | GRE | 8190 | 9480 | |||
5 | Shpak Stsiapan | BLR | 7830 | 9140 | |||
6 | Dailland Tanguy | FRA | 8450 | 8930 | |||
7 | Poland Joel | GBR | 8810 | 8650 | |||
8 | Hazelwood Robert | GBR | 7750 | 8350 | |||
9 | Purosau Mikhail | BLR | 6650 | 8240 | |||
10 | Outram Luke | GBR | 5940 | 6840 | |||
11 | Anguenot Leo | FRA | 8410 | 6270 | |||
12 | Berio Edoardo | ITA | 4650 (Tie break: 3700) |
5700 | |||
13 | Spavin Harry | *GBR | 4650 (Tie break: 2770) |
||||
13 | Blomqvist Felix | SWE | 4650 (Tie break: 500) |
||||
15 | Poole Thomas | *GBR | 4540 | ||||
16 | Marozau Artsiom | BLR | 4280 | ||||
17 | Caldarola Francesco | ITA | 4050 | ||||
18 | Heath Calum | *GBR | 3940 | ||||
19 | Bogne Jakob | SWE | 3750 | ||||
20 | Basic Carlo | AUT | 3730 | ||||
21 | Rauchenwald Nicolas | AUT | 3250 | ||||
22 | Gravander Daniel | SWE | 3050 | ||||
23 | Anttila Veli-Matti | FIN | 2760 | ||||
24 | Urban Sebastian | AUT | 2640 |
Name | Country | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wharton Charlotte | GBR | 46,1m | 47,7m | |||
2 | Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra | BLR | 47,3m | 45,8m | |||
3 | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | BLR | 40,1m | 43,9m | |||
4 | Rader Laura | AUT | 38,5m | 40,5m | |||
5 | Outram Sanchia | GBR | 38,2m | 37,7m | |||
6 | Bagnoli Alice | ITA | 38,1m | ||||
7 | Bischofberger Illana | FRA | 36,0m | ||||
8 | Khatkouskaya Alena | BLR | 35,5m | ||||
9 | Rolvers Lieke | NED | 21,9m |
Name | Country | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Critchley Jack | GBR | 65,9m | 64,9m | |||
2 | Shpak Stsiapan | BLR | 61,5m | 60,8m | |||
3 | Dailland Tanguy | FRA | 58,0m | 58,1m | |||
4 | Blomqvist Felix | SWE | 56,9m | 57,9m | |||
5 | Anguenot Leo | FRA | 58,5m | 57,7m | |||
6 | Borysewicz Kamil | POL | 60,1m | 57,5m | |||
7 | Spavin Harry | *GBR | 55,9m | 57,3m | |||
8 | Outram Luke | GBR | 54,9m | 56,5m | |||
9 | Marozau Artsiom | BLR | 57,7m | 56,2m | |||
10 | Poland Joel | GBR | 54,5m | 52,9m | |||
11 | Berio Edoardo | ITA | 57,7m | 0,00m | |||
12 | Fil'Chenko Danylo | UKR | 57,2m | 0,00m | |||
13 | Purosau Mikhail | BLR | 54,1m | ||||
14 | Zawadzki Erwin | POL | 53,8m | ||||
15 | Basic Carlo | AUT | 52,5m | ||||
16 | Caldarola Francesco | ITA | 52,1m | ||||
17 | Pajni Gianmarco | ITA | 50,9m | ||||
18 | Bogne Jakob | SWE | 49,4m | ||||
19 | Bordier Lindsay | FRA | 49,2m | ||||
20 | Hazelwood Robert | GBR | 48,3m | ||||
21 | Heath Calum | *GBR | 47,1m | ||||
22 | Poole Thomas | *GBR | 43,7m | ||||
23 | Rauchenwald Nicolas | AUT | 42,7m | ||||
24 | Kjellander Oliver | SWE | 39,4m | ||||
25 | Gravander Daniel | SWE | 33,0m |
Name | Country | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra | BLR | 755,10 | 722,61 | 904,48 | 2382,19 | |
2 | Wharton Charlotte | GBR | 775,51 | 586,25 | 916,42 | 2278,18 | |
3 | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | BLR | 632,65 | 782,05 | 802,99 | 2217,69 | |
4 | Bagnoli Alice | ITA | 806,12 | 716,78 | 629,85 | 2152,75 | |
5 | Outram Sanchia | GBR | 632,65 | 593,24 | 632,84 | 1858,73 | |
6 | Khatkouskaya Alena | BLR | 530,61 | 613,05 | 552,24 | 1695,90 | |
7 | Rader Laura | AUT | 581,63 | 403,26 | 701,49 | 1686,38 | |
8 | Bischofberger Illana | FRA | 760,20 | 305,36 | 567,16 | 1632,72 | |
9 | Rolvers Lieke | NED | 336,73 | 158,51 | 146,27 | 641,51 |
Name | Country | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dailland Tanguy | FRA | 800,00 | 764,55 | 773,36 | 2337,91 | |
2 | Fil'Chenko Danylo | UKR | 672,73 | 889,55 | 752,34 | 2314,62 | |
3 | Shpak Stsiapan | BLR | 645,45 | 782,53 | 852,80 | 2280,78 | |
4 | Poland Joel | GBR | 681,82 | 754,28 | 689,25 | 2125,35 | |
5 | Purosau Mikhail | BLR | 690,91 | 705,48 | 679,91 | 2076,30 | |
6 | Pajni Gianmarco | ITA | 618,18 | 825,34 | 605,14 | 2048,66 | |
7 | Anguenot Leo | FRA | 518,18 | 720,03 | 782,71 | 2020,92 | |
8 | Hazelwood Robert | GBR | 745,45 | 714,90 | 544,39 | 2004,74 | |
9 | Bordier Lindsay | FRA | 590,91 | 838,18 | 565,42 | 1994,51 | |
10 | Berio Edoardo | ITA | 700,00 | 488,01 | 764,02 | 1952,03 | |
11 | Outram Luke | GBR | 609,09 | 585,62 | 735,98 | 1930,69 | |
12 | Blomqvist Felix | SWE | 745,45 | 398,12 | 768,69 | 1912,26 | |
13 | Marozau Artsiom | BLR | 690,91 | 366,44 | 764,02 | 1821,37 | |
14 | Spavin Harry | *GBR | 572,73 | 398,12 | 754,67 | 1725,52 | |
15 | Bogne Jakob | SWE | 818,18 | 321,06 | 570,09 | 1709,33 | |
16 | Caldarola Francesco | ITA | 690,91 | 346,75 | 633,18 | 1670,84 | |
17 | Heath Calum | *GBR | 800,00 | 337,33 | 516,36 | 1653,69 | |
18 | Poole Thomas | *GBR | 727,27 | 388,70 | 436,92 | 1552,89 | |
19 | Basic Carlo | AUT | 427,27 | 319,35 | 642,52 | 1389,14 | |
20 | Gravander Daniel | SWE | 609,09 | 261,13 | 186,92 | 1057,14 | |
21 | Rauchenwald Nicolas | AUT | 354,55 | 278,25 | 413,55 | 1046,35 |