Turps Trophy Ranking
Under 10 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/09/2016 - 25/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Turp Sebastian |
GBR |
3.00/52 |
|
3.50/49 |
1.50/49 |
|
Under 12 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/09/2016 - 25/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Lee Molly |
GBR |
0.25/55/18.25 |
1.00/55/18.25 |
1.50/55/18.25 |
2.00/52 |
|
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/09/2016 - 25/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Yorke-Davies Saba |
*GBR |
1.50/34 |
5.00/55/14.25 |
1.00/55/13.00 |
2.50/55/14.25 |
|
2 |
Turp Matilda |
GBR |
0.50/55/16.00 |
3.00/55/16.00 |
4.00/55/16.00 |
4.25/55/16.00 |
|
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/09/2016 - 25/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Williams Ben |
*GBR |
5.00/49 |
0.00/37 |
0.25/52 |
0.00/52 |
|
2 |
Smyth Nick |
*GBR |
0.00/37 |
1.50/37 |
3.00/37 |
2.25/37 |
|
Over 35 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/09/2016 - 25/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Brümmer Holger |
*GER |
4.00/55/12.00 |
1.50/55/12.00 |
|
|
|
2 |
Raben Christian |
*DEN |
4.00/55/13.00 |
4.50/40 |
3.00/55/13.00 |
3.00/55/13.00 |
|
3 |
James Peter |
*GBR |
5.00/52 |
4.00/55/18.25 |
2.00/55/18.25 |
1.50/55/18.25 |
|
Over 45 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/09/2016 - 25/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Winter Hilary |
*GBR |
4.00/55/13.00 |
5.00/55/14.25 |
1.50/55/13.00 |
2.00/55/13.00 |
|
2 |
Boutle Yvonne |
*GBR |
0.00/52 |
4.00/37 |
3.00/37 |
2.00/52 |
|
Over 45 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/09/2016 - 25/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Watson Rodney |
*IRL |
|
|
0.00/55/11.25 |
2.00/55/11.25 |
|
2 |
Colverd Peter |
*GBR |
|
|
1.50/55/13.00 |
1.00/55/12.00 |
|
3 |
Fardon Allan |
*GBR |
6.00/40 |
1.50/55/13.00 |
|
|
|
4 |
Cox Russell |
*GBR |
4.50/55/16.00 |
1.50/55/14.25 |
2.00/55/14.25 |
4.00/55/14.25 |
|
5 |
Wooldridge Simon |
*GBR |
3.00/55/16.00 |
4.00/55/16.00 |
|
|
|
6 |
Brumpton Nigel |
*GBR |
3.00/40 |
1.00/55/18.25 |
3.00/55/16.00 |
5.00/55/18.25 |
|
7 |
Heath Kevin |
*GBR |
4.00/55/18.25 |
3.00/55/18.25 |
0.50/55/18.25 |
1.50/55/18.25 |
|
8 |
Dyson Andrew |
*GBR |
|
|
4.00/55/18.25 |
2.25/55/18.25 |
|
9 |
Rose Simon |
*GBR |
|
|
4.00/40 |
2.00/40 |
|
Over 55 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/09/2016 - 25/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Nott Libby |
*GBR |
|
|
3.00/52 |
3.00/52 |
|
Over 55 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/09/2016 - 25/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Griffiths Ray |
*GBR |
4.50/40 |
3.00/40 |
3.00/55/14.25 |
5.00/55/14.25 |
|
2 |
Winter Martin |
*GBR |
1.50/55/18.25 |
4.00/55/14.25 |
3.00/55/14.25 |
3.00/55/14.25 |
|
3 |
Murphy Arthur |
*IRL |
|
|
3.00/55/18.25 |
3.50/40 |
|
4 |
Ragg Keith |
*GBR |
|
|
3.00/52 |
2.00/52 |
|
5 |
Rowlands Rodney |
*GBR |
1.50/52 |
0.00/49 |
|
|
|
6 |
Foley-Brickley Patrick |
*GBR |
|
|
3.00/49 |
|
|
7 |
Campbell Alex |
*GBR |
4.50/40 |
4.00/40 |
3.00/40 |
1.50/49 |
|
Over 65 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/09/2016 - 25/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Worship Carol |
*GBR |
|
|
3.00/49 |
3.00/49 |
|
Over 65 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/09/2016 - 25/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Turp Carl |
*GBR |
3.50/37 |
5.00/52/16.00 |
2.00/52/14.25 |
4.50/52/16.00 |
|
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/09/2016 - 25/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Nutt Katie |
GBR |
1.00/55/13.00 |
2.00/55/12.00 |
3.00/55/12.00 |
4.00/55/12.00 |
|
2 |
Butterfield Amber |
GBR |
3.00/55/14.25 |
3.00/55/14.25 |
2.50/55/14.25 |
5.00/55/14.25 |
|
3 |
Solman Hannah |
*GBR |
|
|
3.00/55/16.00 |
5.00/55/16.00 |
|
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/09/2016 - 25/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Turp Benjamin |
GBR |
3.50/58/12.00 |
2.25/58/11.25 |
2.50/58/12.00 |
4.50/58/12.00 |
|
2 |
Emmett Charlie |
*GBR |
|
|
3.00/58/13.00 |
3.50/58/14.25 |
|
3 |
Court Freddie |
*GBR |
3.50/58/14.25 |
2.00/40 |
5.00/58/14.25 |
2.50/58/14.25 |
|
Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/09/2016 - 25/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Bates Sophie |
*GBR |
4.00/55/18.25 |
1.00/55/14.25 |
1.00/55/14.25 |
3.50/55/14.25 |
|
2 |
Colverd Jodie |
*GBR |
|
|
2.50/55/14.25 |
4.00/55/16.00 |
|
Under 21 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/09/2016 - 25/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Heath Calum |
GBR |
0.50/58/10.75 |
2.50/58/10.75 |
3.50/58/11.25 |
3.00/58/11.25 |
|
2 |
Hazelwood Benjamin |
*GBR |
0.00/58/13.00 |
3.00/58/13.00 |
1.00/58/12.00 |
4.00/58/13.00 |
|
3 |
Dyson Harvey |
*GBR |
|
|
3.00/58/14.25 |
0.50/58/13.00 |
|
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/09/2016 - 25/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Schweigert Jurgen |
*GER |
|
|
3.50/58/12.00 |
2.50/58/11.25 |
|
Under 10 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/09/2016 - 25/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Turp Sebastian |
GBR |
290 |
380 |
|
|
|
Under 12 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/09/2016 - 25/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Lee Molly |
GBR |
40 |
40 |
|
|
|
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/09/2016 - 25/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Turp Matilda |
GBR |
990 |
910 |
|
|
|
2 |
Yorke-Davies Saba |
*GBR |
760 |
860 |
|
|
|
Over 45 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/09/2016 - 25/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Wooldridge Simon |
*GBR |
730 |
880 |
|
|
|
Over 55 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/09/2016 - 25/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Rowlands Rodney |
*GBR |
740 |
660 |
|
|
|
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/09/2016 - 25/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Butterfield Amber |
GBR |
2970 |
3430 |
|
|
|
2 |
Nutt Katie |
GBR |
3290 |
2530 |
|
|
|
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/09/2016 - 25/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Turp Benjamin |
GBR |
2920 |
2530 |
|
|
|
Under 21 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/09/2016 - 25/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Heath Calum |
GBR |
6350 |
6350 |
|
|
|
Under 14 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/09/2016 - 25/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Turp Matilda |
GBR |
15.1m |
13.7m |
12.8m |
|
|
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/09/2016 - 25/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Williams Ben |
*GBR |
0.00m |
13.6m |
|
|
|
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/09/2016 - 25/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Nutt Katie |
GBR |
27.2m |
28.5m |
27.7m |
|
|
2 |
Butterfield Amber |
GBR |
24.2m |
23.6m |
23.9m |
|
|
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/09/2016 - 25/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Turp Benjamin |
GBR |
38.2m |
38.0m |
38.3m |
|
|
Under 21 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/09/2016 - 25/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Heath Calum |
GBR |
45.4m |
47.1m |
50.6m |
|
|
2 |
Hazelwood Benjamin |
*GBR |
43.1m |
|
41.6m |
|
|
Under 14 Girls Overall Results
- 24/09/2016 - 25/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Turp Matilda |
GBR |
-14 F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
Under 17 Girls Overall Results
- 24/09/2016 - 25/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Nutt Katie |
GBR |
-17 F |
1000.00 |
959.18 |
1000.00 |
2959.18 |
2 |
Butterfield Amber |
GBR |
-17 F |
828.12 |
1000.00 |
800.00 |
2628.12 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
- 24/09/2016 - 25/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Turp Benjamin |
GBR |
-17 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
Under 21 Men Overall Results
- 24/09/2016 - 25/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Heath Calum |
GBR |
-21 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |