Name | Club | Preliminary round | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PARUSSEL, Ronja | CAP | 4,00/55/18.25 | 1000,00 | |||
2 | BAUMEIER, Shelly | HUF | 4,50/52 | 880,43 | |||
3 | GEISLER, Angelina | HUF | 0,50/52 | 793,48 | |||
4 | BRUMMEL, Lara | BER | 4,00/49 | 739,13 | |||
4 | KITZING, Aylin | HUF | 4,00/49 | 739,13 | |||
6 | VITENSE, Josefine | LUZ | 2,00/49 | 695,65 | |||
7 | WENZEL, Emily | HMN | 4,00/46 | 608,70 |
Name | Club | Preliminary round | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANTONI, Christian | KUR | 4,50/55/16.00 | 1000,00 | |||
2 | HANIG, Lorenzo | MAS | 4,00/55/16.00 | 989,25 | |||
3 | BEIER, Tim | LUZ | 1,00/55/16.00 | 924,73 | |||
4 | WOLF, Wilhelm | RBS | 3,00/37 | 64,52 |
Name | Club | Preliminary round | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NIEDERBÄUMER, Kim Helen | MAS | 0,50/55/13.00 | 1000,00 | |||
2 | NIEDERBÄUMER, Chris | MAS | 1,00/55/14.25 | 909,09 | |||
3 | LEONHARDT, Lilian | CAP | 2,50/55/18.25 | 735,54 | |||
4 | BUCKSCH, Jana | AQF | 4,00/52 | 661,16 | |||
5 | WODSEDALEK, Gina-Marie | MIR | 1,50/34 | 24,79 |
Name | Club | Preliminary round | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KINDT, Lucas | LUZ | 2,50/52 | 1000,00 | |||
2 | LANGROCK, Martin | HUF | 3,50/37 | 107,69 |
Name | Club | Preliminary round | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PARUSSEL, Luca | CAP | 4,00/55/16.00 | 1000,00 | |||
2 | METZ-SIEVERT, Lea Rebecca | LUZ | 2,00/52 | 730,77 | |||
3 | FÄLKER, Svenja | AQF | 5,00/34 | 96,15 |
Name | Club | Preliminary round | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RICHTER, Tim | BRH | 2,00/58/16.00 | 1000,00 | |||
2 | BROCKMANN, Andre | BRH | 2,50/52 | 650,00 | |||
3 | LANGROCK, Eric | HUF | 0,50/37 | 10,00 |
Name | Club | Preliminary round | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WENZEL, Emily | HMN | 2030 | 1900 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | KITZING, Aylin | HUF | 1000 | 1310 | 645,32 | ||
3 | PARUSSEL, Ronja | CAP | 1420 | 1270 | 699,51 | ||
4 | BAUMEIER, Shelly | HUF | 1060 | 1150 | 566,50 | ||
5 | GEISLER, Angelina | HUF | 1020 | 900 | 502,46 | ||
6 | BRUMMEL, Lara | BER | 580 | 285,71 | |||
7 | VITENSE, Josefine | LUZ | 300 | 147,78 |
Name | Club | Preliminary round | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HANIG, Lorenzo | MAS | 1420 | 1800 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | ANTONI, Christian | KUR | 1490 | 1790 | 994,44 | ||
3 | BEIER, Tim | LUZ | 380 | 820 | 455,56 | ||
4 | WOLF, Wilhelm | RBS | 620 | 700 | 388,89 |
Name | Club | Preliminary round | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NIEDERBÄUMER, Kim Helen | MAS | 2500 | 2500 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | LEONHARDT, Lilian | CAP | 2060 | 2150 | 860,00 | ||
3 | BUCKSCH, Jana | AQF | 1590 | 1840 | 736,00 | ||
4 | NIEDERBÄUMER, Chris | MAS | 1320 | 1430 | 572,00 | ||
5 | WODSEDALEK, Gina-Marie | MIR | 680 | 430 | 272,00 |
Name | Club | Preliminary round | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LANGROCK, Martin | HUF | 1330 | 1480 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | KINDT, Lucas | LUZ | 410 | 590 | 398,65 |
Name | Club | Preliminary round | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PARUSSEL, Luca | CAP | 1920 | 1720 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | FÄLKER, Svenja | AQF | 480 | 730 | 380,21 | ||
3 | METZ-SIEVERT, Lea Rebecca | LUZ | 1040 | 690 | 541,67 |
Name | Club | Preliminary round | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LANGROCK, Eric | HUF | 770 | 1240 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | BROCKMANN, Andre | BRH | 80 | 240 | 193,55 | ||
3 | RICHTER, Tim | BRH | 330 | 220 | 266,13 |
Name | Club | Preliminary round | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PARUSSEL, Ronja | CAP | 17,4m | 17,9m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | BRUMMEL, Lara | BER | 13,7m | 14,1m | 651,38 | ||
3 | VITENSE, Josefine | LUZ | 10,8m | 10,9m | 357,80 |
Name | Club | Preliminary round | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANTONI, Christian | KUR | 24,4m | 22,8m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | WOLF, Wilhelm | RBS | 14,6m | 16,6m | 458,33 | ||
3 | BEIER, Tim | LUZ | 11,8m | 12,3m | 159,72 |
Name | Club | Preliminary round | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NIEDERBÄUMER, Kim Helen | MAS | 28,9m | 30,6m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | NIEDERBÄUMER, Chris | MAS | 23,5m | 24,8m | 754,24 | ||
3 | LEONHARDT, Lilian | CAP | 21,2m | 22,5m | 656,78 | ||
4 | WODSEDALEK, Gina-Marie | MIR | 16,9m | 16,8m | 419,49 | ||
5 | BUCKSCH, Jana | AQF | 14,8m | 14,7m | 330,51 |
Name | Club | Preliminary round | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LANGROCK, Martin | HUF | 20,1m | 18,2m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | KINDT, Lucas | LUZ | 15,3m | 15,1m | 524,75 |
Name | Club | Preliminary round | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PARUSSEL, Luca | CAP | 18,7m | 18,3m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | METZ-SIEVERT, Lea Rebecca | LUZ | 14,4m | 14,4m | 632,48 | ||
3 | METZ, Dana-Lea | BRH | 14,6m | 9,2m | 649,57 |
Name | Club | Preliminary round | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LANGROCK, Eric | HUF | 22,1m | 21,5m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | RICHTER, Tim | BRH | 15,3m | 15,6m | 462,81 | ||
3 | BROCKMANN, Andre | BRH | 15,8m | 12,3m | 479,34 |
Name | Club | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PARUSSEL, Ronja | CAP | 1000,00 | 699,51 | 1000,00 | 2699,51 | |
2 | BRUMMEL, Lara | BER | 739,13 | 285,71 | 651,38 | 1676,22 | |
3 | VITENSE, Josefine | LUZ | 695,65 | 147,78 | 357,80 | 1201,23 |
Name | Club | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANTONI, Christian | KUR | 1000,00 | 994,44 | 1000,00 | 2994,44 | |
2 | BEIER, Tim | LUZ | 924,73 | 455,56 | 159,72 | 1540,01 | |
3 | WOLF, Wilhelm | RBS | 64,52 | 388,89 | 458,33 | 911,74 |
Name | Club | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NIEDERBÄUMER, Kim Helen | MAS | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 | |
2 | LEONHARDT, Lilian | CAP | 735,54 | 860,00 | 656,78 | 2252,32 | |
3 | NIEDERBÄUMER, Chris | MAS | 909,09 | 572,00 | 754,24 | 2235,33 | |
4 | BUCKSCH, Jana | AQF | 661,16 | 736,00 | 330,51 | 1727,67 | |
5 | WODSEDALEK, Gina-Marie | MIR | 24,79 | 272,00 | 419,49 | 716,28 |
Name | Club | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LANGROCK, Martin | HUF | 107,69 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 2107,69 | |
2 | KINDT, Lucas | LUZ | 1000,00 | 398,65 | 524,75 | 1923,40 |
Name | Club | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PARUSSEL, Luca | CAP | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 | |
2 | METZ-SIEVERT, Lea Rebecca | LUZ | 730,77 | 541,67 | 632,48 | 1904,92 |
Name | Club | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LANGROCK, Eric | HUF | 10,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 2010,00 | |
2 | RICHTER, Tim | BRH | 1000,00 | 266,13 | 462,81 | 1728,94 | |
3 | BROCKMANN, Andre | BRH | 650,00 | 193,55 | 479,34 | 1322,89 |