Geneva Champ 2016

Under 10 Girls Slalom GVA Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
  Name Club   Categ. Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 WOLFISBERG Ladina CNV
SUI
 
-10 F 2.00/28 0.50/25   32.79

Under 10 Boys Slalom GVA Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
  Name Club   Categ. Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 WOLFISBERG Alois CNV
SUI
 
-10 M 3.00/49 1.50/43   714.29
2 WOLFISBERG Tullio CNV
SUI
 
-10 M 1.00/31 1.00/28   111.11

Under 12 Boys Slalom GVA Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
  Name Club   Categ. Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 WOLFISBERG Janni CNV
SUI
 
-12 M 4.50/37 5.00/55/18.25   758.06
2 HANEIN Mickael SNG
SUI
 
-12 M 1.00/52 2.50/55/18.25   717.74
3 NOHRA Nabil SNG
SUI
 
-12 M 2.50/52 3.50/52   637.10

Under 14 Girls Slalom GVA Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
  Name Club   Categ. Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 WOLFISBERG Pirjo CNV
SUI
 
-14 F 4.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/14.25   896.83
2 PATUREL Lena SNG
SUI
 
-14 F 1.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25   888.89

Under 14 Boys Slalom GVA Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
  Name Club   Categ. Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 THOMSEN Dima CNV
SUI
 
-14 M 3.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00   661.76
2 MATHET Karl SNG
SUI
 
-14 M 3.00/52 3.00/55/18.25   573.53
3 CLASSEN Tanguy SNG
SUI
 
-14 M 1.00/49 0.50/49   367.65

Under 17 Girls Slalom GVA Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
  Name Club   Categ. Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 WOLFISBERG Kirsi CNV
SUI
 
-17 F 2.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00   689.19
2 GRANGE ChloÚ SNG
SUI
 
-17 F 4.00/55/18.25 1.00/55/18.25   621.62

Under 17 Boys Slalom GVA Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
  Name Club   Categ. Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 COGNE Alexis SNG
SUI
 
-17 M 1.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00   916.94
2 COGNE Tancredi SNG
SUI
 
-17 M 4.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00   916.94
3 BARENGHI Jean SNG
SUI
 
-17 M 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00   903.65

Under 21 Ladies Slalom GVA Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
  Name Club   Categ. Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 GROBET Pernelle SNG
SUI
 
-21 F 3.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25   979.73
2 PATUREL AlizÚe SNG
SUI
 
-21 F 5.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00   959.46

Under 21 Men Slalom GVA Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
  Name Club   Categ. Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 LAVAULT Arthur CNV
SUI
 
-21 M 4.00/37 3.00/55/18.25   469.88

Open Men Slalom GVA Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
  Name Club   Categ. Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 COLLOT Jeremie CNV
SUI
 
Ope M 2.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75   919.54
2 KAKORYCH Konstantin CNV
SUI
 
Ope M 3.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25   867.82
3 STADLBAUR Vincent SNG
SUI
 
Ope M 3.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00   862.07
4 COLLOT Julien CNV
SUI
 
Ope M 0.50/58/13.00 4.50/58/13.00   741.38
5 CHEYROUX Olivier CNV
SUI
 
Ope M 2.00/58/16.00 3.00/58/16.00   586.21

Over 35 Ladies Slalom GVA Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
  Name Club   Categ. Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 THOMSEN-MILAKOVA Elena CNV
SUI
 
35+ F 0.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00   920.29
2 MCDONNEL Simone SNG
SUI
 
35+ F 2.00/52 4.00/34   550.72

Over 35 Men Slalom GVA Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
  Name Club   Categ. Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 D'ORLANDO Fabrice SNG
SUI
 
35+ M 1.50/55/18.25 4.25/55/16.00   557.23
2 BROWN Greg SNG
SUI
 
35+ M 5.00/55/18.25 2.50/52   493.98

Over 45 Men Slalom GVA Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
  Name Club   Categ. Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 PEREZ Claude SNG
SUI
 
45+ M 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25   896.10
2 ORMOND Richard SNG
SUI
 
45+ M 5.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00   727.27
3 MATHET Hubert SNG
SUI
 
45+ M 2.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25   655.84
4 WOLFISBERG Franšois CNV
SUI
 
45+ M 1.00/55/16.00     558.44
5 GUNN-SECHEHAYE Franšois SNG
SUI
 
45+ M 2.00/55/18.25 5.00/52   493.51
6 CLASSEN Christian SNG
SUI
 
45+ M 3.00/37 3.00/37   38.96

Over 55 Men Slalom GVA Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
  Name Club   Categ. Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 SAINT MARS Xavier SNG
SUI
 
55+ M 3.00/49 3.00/49   402.99
2 OLIVET Christian SNG
SUI
 
55+ M 1.00/37 5.00/37   74.63

All skiers Slalom NOT GVA Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
  Name Club   Categ. Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 BARONI Alexis *
FRA
 
Ope M 5.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/10.75   908.05
2 CABRI Thomas *JOU
SUI
 
35+ M 1.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/11.25   879.52
3 DUPLAN-FRIBOURG Louis *
FRA
 
-17 M 2.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25   990.03
4 MARILLIER RÚgis *
FRA
 
45+ M 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25   883.12
5 REYBIER Philippe *
FRA
 
55+ M 0.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25   1007.46
6 GAMBUT Jerome *
FRA
 
55+ M 3.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00   940.30
7 DUPLAN-FRIBOURG Pol *
FRA
 
-14 M 1.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00   904.41
8 FLEURY Jean-Pierre *
FRA
 
45+ M 1.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00   798.70
9 ZUMBRUNNEN Laureline *JOU
SUI
 
-17 F 4.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00   824.32
10 KOCHERHANS Fabien *JOU
SUI
 
Ope M 5.00/58/14.25 2.50/58/14.25   678.16
11 SPEDICATO Thomas *
FRA
 
-14 M 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25   764.71
12 F─H Julie *JOU
SUI
 
-12 F 4.00/55/14.25 0.00/34   1035.71
13 PRUFER Amandine *
FRA
 
-17 F 2.50/55/14.25     763.51
14 F─H Nicolas *JOU
SUI
 
-12 M 1.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25   895.16
15 WHYTE Alisdair *MON
SUI
 
55+ M 4.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00   701.49
16 DUPLAN Guillaume *
FRA
 
45+ M 1.50/55/18.25 2.50/55/16.00   577.92
17 DUPLAN FRIBOURG Tristan *
FRA
 
-10 M 3.25/52/16.00 1.50/49/14.25   908.73

KIDS CUP Tricks Results

Homologation: Not homologated - 17.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
  Name Club   Categ. Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 VROLIJK Charlotte *CNV
SUI
 
- 8 F 212     212.00
2 UNDERHILL Saskia *CNV
SUI
 
- 8 F 190     190.00
3 DURISCH Kyla *SNG
SUI
 
- 8 F 96     96.00
4 DURISCH Tom *SNG
SUI
 
- 8 M 76     76.00

Under 10 Girls Tricks GVA Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
  Name Club   Categ. Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 WOLFISBERG Ladina CNV
SUI
 
-10 F 410 400   151.85

Under 12 Boys Tricks GVA Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
  Name Club   Categ. Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 HANEIN Mickael SNG
SUI
 
-12 M 80     26.94

Under 14 Girls Tricks GVA Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
  Name Club   Categ. Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 PATUREL Lena SNG
SUI
 
-14 F 1080 1780   415.89

Under 14 Boys Tricks GVA Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
  Name Club   Categ. Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 THOMSEN Dima CNV
SUI
 
-14 M 860 880   151.72

Under 17 Girls Tricks GVA Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
  Name Club   Categ. Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 WOLFISBERG Kirsi CNV
SUI
 
-17 F 3450 3660   818.79

Under 17 Boys Tricks GVA Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
  Name Club   Categ. Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 COGNE Alexis SNG
SUI
 
-17 M 4720 4560   638.70
2 COGNE Tancredi SNG
SUI
 
-17 M 1850 2960   400.54

Under 21 Ladies Tricks GVA Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
  Name Club   Categ. Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 PATUREL AlizÚe SNG
SUI
 
-21 F 3920 4320   966.44

Open Ladies Tricks GVA Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
  Name Club   Categ. Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 DUPANLOUP Anna CNV
SUI
 
Ope F 4880 5210   724.62
2 DAVYDOVA Irina CNV
SUI
 
Ope F 2700 2850   396.38

Open Men Tricks GVA Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
  Name Club   Categ. Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 CHEYROUX Olivier CNV
SUI
 
Ope M 660 820   85.95

Over 35 Ladies Tricks GVA Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
  Name Club   Categ. Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 THOMSEN-MILAKOVA Elena CNV
SUI
 
35+ F 3800     708.96

All skiers Tricks NOT GVA Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
  Name Club   Categ. Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 DUPLAN-FRIBOURG Louis *
FRA
 
-17 M 8810 9670   1308.53
2 DUPLAN-FRIBOURG Pol *
FRA
 
-14 M 6820 7230   1246.55
3 PRUFER Amandine *
FRA
 
-17 F 4900     1096.20
4 F─H Nicolas *JOU
SUI
 
-12 M 3150 2790   1060.61
5 F─H Julie *JOU
SUI
 
-12 F 2960     1034.97
6 DUPLAN Guillaume *
FRA
 
45+ M 2150 1780   387.39
7 FLEURY Jean-Pierre *
FRA
 
45+ M 1990 1880   358.56
8 DUPLAN FRIBOURG Tristan *
FRA
 
-10 M 480 1150   657.14
9 VROLIJK Charlotte *CNV
SUI
 
- 8 F 212     212.00
10 UNDERHILL Saskia *CNV
SUI
 
- 8 F 190     190.00
11 DURISCH Kyla *SNG
SUI
 
- 8 F 96     96.00
12 DURISCH Tom *SNG
SUI
 
- 8 M 76     76.00

Under 14 Boys Jump GVA Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
  Name Club   Categ. Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 THOMSEN Dima CNV
SUI
 
-14 M 18.1m 20.3m   636.36

Under 17 Girls Jump GVA Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
  Name Club   Categ. Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 WOLFISBERG Kirsi CNV
SUI
 
-17 F 21.0m 22.3m   586.21

Under 17 Boys Jump GVA Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
  Name Club   Categ. Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 COGNE Tancredi SNG
SUI
 
-17 M 18.8m 21.4m   404.26

Open Men Jump GVA Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
  Name Club   Categ. Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 CHEYROUX Olivier CNV
SUI
 
Ope M 32.8m 32.4m   391.75

All skiers Jump NOT GVA Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
  Name Club   Categ. Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 DUPLAN-FRIBOURG Louis *
FRA
 
-17 M 51.6m 52.0m   1489.36
2 DUPLAN-FRIBOURG Pol *
FRA
 
-14 M 35.0m 36.1m   1392.34
3 PRUFER Amandine *
FRA
 
-17 F 29.9m 30.4m   896.55
4 SPEDICATO Thomas *
FRA
 
-14 M 29.7m 28.1m   1086.12
5 KOCHERHANS Fabien *JOU
SUI
 
Ope M 28.0m 28.8m   323.02
6 DUPLAN Guillaume *
FRA
 
45+ M 26.4m 26.7m   593.37
7 FLEURY Jean-Pierre *
FRA
 
45+ M 19.4m 20.1m   394.58
8 DUPLAN FRIBOURG Tristan *
FRA
 
-10 M 16.1m 0.00m   1011.11
9 F─H Nicolas *JOU
SUI
 
-12 M 12.6m 13.3m   529.41
10 F─H Julie *JOU
SUI
 
-12 F 12.3m 12.5m   550.00

Under 14 Boys Overall GVA Results

- 17.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 THOMSEN Dima CNV
SUI
 
-14 M 661.76 151.72 636.36 1449.84

Under 17 Girls Overall GVA Results

- 17.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 WOLFISBERG Kirsi CNV
SUI
 
-17 F 689.19 818.79 586.21 2094.19

Under 17 Boys Overall GVA Results

- 17.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 COGNE Tancredi SNG
SUI
 
-17 M 916.94 400.54 404.26 1721.74

Open Men Overall GVA Results

- 17.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 CHEYROUX Olivier CNV
SUI
 
Ope M 586.21 85.95 391.75 1063.91

All skiers Overall NOT GVA Results

- 17.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 DUPLAN-FRIBOURG Louis *
FRA
 
-17 M 990.03 1308.53 1489.36 3787.92
2 DUPLAN-FRIBOURG Pol *
FRA
 
-14 M 889.71 1246.55 1392.34 3528.60
3 PRUFER Amandine *
FRA
 
-17 F 763.51 1096.20 877.39 2737.10
4 F─H Julie *JOU
SUI
 
-12 F 1035.71 1034.97 530.00 2600.68
5 F─H Nicolas *JOU
SUI
 
-12 M 887.10 1060.61 470.59 2418.30
6 DUPLAN FRIBOURG Tristan *
FRA
 
-10 M 908.73 274.29 1011.11 2194.13
7 FLEURY Jean-Pierre *
FRA
 
45+ M 798.70 358.56 373.49 1530.75
8 DUPLAN Guillaume *
FRA
 
45+ M 577.92 320.72 593.37 1492.01

Overall Team classification Team results

- 17.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
    Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1   CNV 2736.66 2252.37 1614.32 6603.35
2   SNG 2856.13 2021.03 404.26 5281.42
3   SNCG        

Overall Team classification Details Team results

- 17.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
    Club   Name Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1   CNV    
DUPANLOUP Anna*
CHEYROUX Olivier*
COLLOT Jeremie*
COLLOT Julien
DAVYDOVA Irina
KAKORYCH Konstantin
LAVAULT Arthur
THOMSEN Dima*
THOMSEN-MILAKOVA Elena*
WOLFISBERG Alois
WOLFISBERG Franšois
WOLFISBERG Janni
WOLFISBERG Kirsi*
WOLFISBERG Ladina
WOLFISBERG Pirjo*
WOLFISBERG Tullio
 
Ope F
Ope M
Ope M
Ope M
Ope F
Ope M
-21 M
-14 M
35+ F
-10 M
45+ M
-12 M
-17 F
-10 F
-14 F
-10 M
2736.66

586.21
*919.54
741.38

867.82
469.88
661.76
*920.29
714.29
558.44
758.06
689.19
32.79
*896.83
111.11
2252.37
*724.62
85.95


396.38


151.72
*708.96



*818.79
151.85
1614.32

*391.75





*636.36




*586.21
6603.35
2   SNG    
BARENGHI Jean
BROWN Greg
COGNE Alexis*
COGNE Tancredi*
D'ORLANDO Fabrice
GRANGE ChloÚ
GROBET Pernelle*
GUNN-SECHEHAYE Franšois
HANEIN Mickael
MATHET Hubert
MATHET Karl
MCDONNEL Simone
NOHRA Nabil
OLIVET Christian
ORMOND Richard
PATUREL AlizÚe*
PATUREL Lena*
PEREZ Claude
SAINT MARS Xavier
STADLBAUR Vincent
CLASSEN Tanguy
CLASSEN Christian
 
-17 M
35+ M
-17 M
-17 M
35+ M
-17 F
-21 F
45+ M
-12 M
45+ M
-14 M
35+ F
-12 M
55+ M
45+ M
-21 F
-14 F
45+ M
55+ M
Ope M
-14 M
45+ M
2856.13
903.65
493.98
*916.94
916.94
557.23
621.62
*979.73
493.51
717.74
655.84
573.53
550.72
637.10
74.63
727.27
*959.46
888.89
896.10
402.99
862.07
367.65
38.96
2021.03


*638.70
400.54




26.94






*966.44
*415.89
404.26



*404.26
5281.42
3   SNCG    
PEIC Sibyl
 
55+ F