International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Absolut Trophy 2016




Fosso Ghiaia (RA)


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

Under 12 Girls Slalom
Under 12 Girls Tricks
Under 12 Girls Jump

Under 12 Boys Slalom
Under 12 Boys Tricks
Under 12 Boys Jump

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump

Under 21 Ladies Slalom
Under 21 Ladies Tricks
Under 21 Ladies Jump

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Jump

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump

Over 55 Ladies Slalom
Over 55 Ladies Tricks
Over 55 Ladies Jump

Over 55 Men Slalom
Over 55 Men Tricks
Over 55 Men Jump

All results
Absolut Trophy 2016
Fosso Ghiaia (RA) - 23/24 Apr 2016 2016

Absolut Trophy 2016 - Individual classification

Absolut Trophy 2016

Under 12 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/04/2016 - 24/04/2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Parth Florian ITA
ITA
 
2,50/49 2,00/52 3,50/49 4,00/49  

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/04/2016 - 24/04/2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Melnik Stsiapan BLR
BLR
 
2,00/58/13.00 6,00/58/14.25      
2 Astolfi Alessandro ITA
ITA
 
1,50/58/16.00 0,50/58/16.00 3,50/58/14.25 3,00/58/16.00  

Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/04/2016 - 24/04/2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Leshchanka Maryia BLR
BLR
 
1,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/13.00 1,50/55/12.00 3,50/55/13.00  
2 Khatkouskaya Alena BLR
BLR
 
1,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/14.25      

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/04/2016 - 24/04/2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Shpak Stsiapan BLR
BLR
 
3,00/58/11.25 3,00/58/11.25      

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/04/2016 - 24/04/2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Turets Irina BLR
BLR
 
2,50/55/12.00     3,00/55/12.00  
2 Rohrer Irena AUT
AUT
 
1,50/34 3,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00  

Over 55 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/04/2016 - 24/04/2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Baldini Emanuela ITA
ITA
 
6,00/34 3,00/49 3,00/49 1,50/34  

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/04/2016 - 24/04/2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Pennesi Andrea ITA
ITA
 
5,00/37 1,00/55/14.25 1,00/55/16.00    
2 Dragoni Corrado ITA
ITA
 
5,00/37 4,00/55/18.25 1,50/37 3,00/52  

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/04/2016 - 24/04/2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Melnik Stsiapan BLR
BLR
 
4720 4950      

Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/04/2016 - 24/04/2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Khatkouskaya Alena BLR
BLR
 
3910 4460      

Under 21 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/04/2016 - 24/04/2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Shpak Stsiapan BLR
BLR
 
7310        

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/04/2016 - 24/04/2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Melnik Stsiapan BLR
BLR
 
35,1m 33,6m      

Under 21 Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/04/2016 - 24/04/2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Khatkouskaya Alena BLR
BLR
 
34,3m 33,7m      

Under 21 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/04/2016 - 24/04/2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Shpak Stsiapan BLR
BLR
 
58,5m 59,2m      

Open Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23/04/2016 - 24/04/2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Turets Irina BLR
BLR
 
47,2m 49,0m      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved