International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Tirsdagscupen no.2




Siap, Skarnes, Norway


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

All skiers Slalom  (pdf)
All skiers Slalom  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
Tirsdagscupen no.2
Siap, Skarnes, Norway - 31 May 2016 2016

Tirsdagscupen no.2 - Individual classification

Tirsdagscupen no.2

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 31.05.2016 - 31.05.2016
  Bib Name Country   Categ. Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1   Foss Anders NOR
NOR
 
  35+ M 5,25/55/11.25 2,00/55/10.75   844,44
2   Våltorp Lars Ola NOR
NOR
 
  Ope M 3,50/58/12.00 1,50/58/12.00   561,22
3   Rio Espen NOR
NOR
 
  35+ M 1,50/55/12.00 0,50/55/12.00   566,67
4   Wiese Morten NOR
NOR
 
  45+ M 2,00/37 0,50/55/12.00   554,55
5   Varming Susanne NOR
NOR
 
  55+ F 4,00/52/14.25 5,00/52/13.00   911,11
6   Johnsen Lasse NOR
NOR
 
  55+ M 3,50/55/14.25 4,50/55/14.25   663,46
7   Asp Iver NOR
NOR
 
  -21 M 1,50/58/13.00 4,00/58/14.25   463,64
8   Paulsen Thor Henning NOR
NOR
 
  55+ M 1,50/37 3,50/55/14.25   644,23
9   Moen Milian Herman Fredrik NOR
NOR
 
  Ope M 2,00/58/14.25 3,00/58/14.25   306,12
10   Jeistad Runar NOR
NOR
 
  Ope M 1,50/58/18.25 4,00/58/18.25   117,35
11   Eriksen Pernille Amalie Rise NOR
NOR
 
  -21 F 4,00/52 2,00/55/18.25   163,27
12   Finstad Hanne Lotte NOR
NOR
 
  55+ F 2,00/52 5,00/52   511,11
13   Tungen Erik NOR
NOR
 
  45+ M 3,00/52 2,00/52   100,00
14   Dreyer Victoria NOR
NOR
 
  -21 F 2,00/46 4,00/46   81,63
15   Bugge Dina Louise NOR
NOR
 
  -17 F 1,00/46 4,50/43   94,69
16   Foss Henrik NOR
NOR
 
  45+ M 3,00/37 4,25/37   12,88
17   Ronning Tony NOR
NOR
 
  45+ M 0,00/37 1,50/37   4,55
18   Granhus Thea Caroline NOR
NOR
 
  -21 F 1,00/55/11.25     755,10

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 31.05.2016 - 31.05.2016
  Bib Name Country   Categ. Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1   Varming Susanne NOR
NOR
 
  55+ F 4,00/52/14.25 5,00/52/13.00   911,11
2   Foss Anders NOR
NOR
 
  35+ M 5,25/55/11.25 2,00/55/10.75   844,44
3   Granhus Thea Caroline NOR
NOR
 
  -21 F 1,00/55/11.25     755,10
4   Johnsen Lasse NOR
NOR
 
  55+ M 3,50/55/14.25 4,50/55/14.25   663,46
5   Paulsen Thor Henning NOR
NOR
 
  55+ M 1,50/37 3,50/55/14.25   644,23
6   Rio Espen NOR
NOR
 
  35+ M 1,50/55/12.00 0,50/55/12.00   566,67
7   Våltorp Lars Ola NOR
NOR
 
  Ope M 3,50/58/12.00 1,50/58/12.00   561,22
8   Wiese Morten NOR
NOR
 
  45+ M 2,00/37 0,50/55/12.00   554,55
9   Finstad Hanne Lotte NOR
NOR
 
  55+ F 2,00/52 5,00/52   511,11
10   Asp Iver NOR
NOR
 
  -21 M 1,50/58/13.00 4,00/58/14.25   463,64
11   Moen Milian Herman Fredrik NOR
NOR
 
  Ope M 2,00/58/14.25 3,00/58/14.25   306,12
12   Eriksen Pernille Amalie Rise NOR
NOR
 
  -21 F 4,00/52 2,00/55/18.25   163,27
13   Jeistad Runar NOR
NOR
 
  Ope M 1,50/58/18.25 4,00/58/18.25   117,35
14   Tungen Erik NOR
NOR
 
  45+ M 3,00/52 2,00/52   100,00
15   Bugge Dina Louise NOR
NOR
 
  -17 F 1,00/46 4,50/43   94,69
16   Dreyer Victoria NOR
NOR
 
  -21 F 2,00/46 4,00/46   81,63
17   Foss Henrik NOR
NOR
 
  45+ M 3,00/37 4,25/37   12,88
18   Ronning Tony NOR
NOR
 
  45+ M 0,00/37 1,50/37   4,55

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved