Championnats de France Interligues 2017
All skiers Slalom Round 1 G1 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30/09/2017 - 01/10/2017
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Duplan Fribourg Tristan |
ARHA |
-10 M |
2,50/49/13.00 |
|
943,04 |
2 |
Duplan-Fribourg Pol |
ARHA |
-14 M |
2,00/55/11.25 |
|
860,47 |
3 |
Sonier Perrine |
OCC |
-17 F |
1,50/55/13.00 |
|
793,55 |
4 |
Draux Hippolyte |
IDF |
-14 M |
2,00/55/12.00 |
|
790,70 |
5 |
Nédeau Tanguy |
NOR |
-17 M |
1,50/58/12.00 |
|
780,35 |
6 |
Kulunkian Dreyfus Samuel |
NAQU |
-17 M |
1,00/58/12.00 |
|
774,57 |
7 |
Garcia Axel |
NAQU |
-10 M |
1,00/49/16.00 |
|
772,15 |
8 |
Pradat Lola |
OCC |
-14 F |
0,50/55/14.25 |
|
741,50 |
9 |
Sniter Mathilde |
NAQU |
-14 F |
5,00/55/16.00 |
|
721,09 |
10 |
Curti Océane |
IDF |
-14 F |
3,50/55/16.00 |
|
700,68 |
11 |
Duverger Marie-Lou |
NAQU |
-10 F |
3,00/46 |
|
684,56 |
12 |
Lombard Romane |
NOR |
-17 F |
4,00/55/16.00 |
|
670,97 |
13 |
Area Dylan |
OCC |
-17 M |
1,00/58/14.25 |
|
635,84 |
14 |
Constans Bastien |
OCC |
-17 M |
1,50/58/16.00 |
|
572,25 |
15 |
Orenstein Noa |
NOR |
-17 F |
4,00/49 |
|
438,71 |
16 |
Curti Clémentine |
IDF |
-12 F |
6,00/40 |
|
342,86 |
All skiers Slalom Round 1 G2 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30/09/2017 - 01/10/2017
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Poulain-Ferarios Camille |
IDF |
Ope F |
2,00/55/11.25 |
|
870,59 |
2 |
Jamin Roland |
NAQU |
Ope M |
5,00/58/11.25 |
|
846,15 |
3 |
Duplan-Fribourg Louis |
ARHA |
Ope M |
3,00/58/11.25 |
|
824,18 |
4 |
Cambray Romain |
NAQU |
Ope M |
1,50/58/11.25 |
|
807,69 |
5 |
Anguenot Inès |
ARHA |
-21 F |
4,50/55/13.00 |
|
806,25 |
6 |
Cambray Joan |
IDF |
-21 M |
4,00/58/12.00 |
|
800,00 |
7 |
Marois Sebastien |
NOR |
35+ M |
3,00/55/12.00 |
|
775,28 |
8 |
Chardin Nancy |
NOR |
Ope F |
2,00/55/13.00 |
|
729,41 |
9 |
Lacam Jacques |
OCC |
45+ M |
2,00/55/13.00 |
|
704,55 |
10 |
Magana Fabrice |
OCC |
35+ M |
2,00/55/13.00 |
|
696,63 |
11 |
Chardin Nicolas |
APCAC |
35+ M |
2,00/55/14.25 |
|
629,21 |
12 |
Duplan Guillaume |
APCAC |
45+ M |
4,00/55/18.25 |
|
522,73 |
13 |
Le Sausse Delphine |
OCC |
35+ F |
4,00/43 |
|
293,33 |
All skiers Tricks Round 1 G1 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30/09/2017 - 01/10/2017
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Duplan-Fribourg Pol |
ARHA |
-14 M |
7320 |
|
793,07 |
2 |
Duplan Fribourg Tristan |
ARHA |
-10 M |
2840 |
|
636,77 |
3 |
Sonier Perrine |
OCC |
-17 F |
3970 |
|
448,59 |
4 |
Laverton Romeo |
OCC |
-14 M |
3370 |
|
365,11 |
5 |
Garcia Axel |
NAQU |
-10 M |
1350 |
|
302,69 |
6 |
Sniter Mathilde |
NAQU |
-14 F |
1470 |
|
194,96 |
7 |
Duverger Marie-Lou |
NAQU |
-10 F |
940 |
|
179,39 |
8 |
Pradat Lola |
OCC |
-14 F |
1290 |
|
171,09 |
9 |
Area Dylan |
OCC |
-17 M |
1050 |
|
100,19 |
10 |
Curti Clémentine |
IDF |
-12 F |
390 |
|
60,09 |
11 |
Curti Océane |
IDF |
-14 F |
410 |
|
54,38 |
12 |
Nédeau Tanguy |
NOR |
-17 M |
500 |
|
47,71 |
13 |
Orenstein Noa |
NOR |
-17 F |
200 |
|
22,60 |
All skiers Tricks Round 1 G2 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30/09/2017 - 01/10/2017
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Duplan-Fribourg Louis |
ARHA |
Ope M |
8150 |
|
654,62 |
2 |
Poulain-Ferarios Camille |
IDF |
Ope F |
6520 |
|
649,40 |
3 |
Magana Fabrice |
OCC |
35+ M |
5960 |
|
478,71 |
4 |
Chardin Nancy |
NOR |
Ope F |
4110 |
|
409,36 |
5 |
Anguenot Inès |
ARHA |
-21 F |
3870 |
|
404,81 |
6 |
Duplan Guillaume |
APCAC |
45+ M |
1770 |
|
385,62 |
7 |
Dauphin François |
OCC |
45+ M |
1520 |
|
331,15 |
8 |
Garcia Denis |
NAQU |
35+ M |
3460 |
|
277,91 |
9 |
Magana Gerard |
OCC |
55+ M |
1070 |
|
257,21 |
10 |
Delacour Arnaud |
IDF |
Ope M |
3170 |
|
254,62 |
11 |
Le Sausse Delphine |
OCC |
35+ F |
1340 |
|
201,81 |
12 |
Marois Sebastien |
NOR |
35+ M |
1290 |
|
103,61 |
All skiers Jump Round 1 G1 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30/09/2017 - 01/10/2017
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Duplan-Fribourg Pol |
ARHA |
-14 M |
42,4m |
|
968,09 |
2 |
Nédeau Tanguy |
NOR |
-17 M |
44,2m |
|
778,00 |
3 |
Kulunkian Dreyfus Samuel |
NAQU |
-17 M |
42,2m |
|
737,27 |
4 |
Duplan Fribourg Tristan |
ARHA |
-10 M |
17,9m |
|
664,80 |
5 |
Sonier Perrine |
OCC |
-17 F |
31,8m |
|
661,54 |
6 |
Garcia Axel |
NAQU |
-10 M |
16,1m |
|
564,25 |
7 |
Pradat Lola |
OCC |
-14 F |
21,1m |
|
543,17 |
8 |
Sniter Mathilde |
NAQU |
-14 F |
17,5m |
|
413,67 |
9 |
Area Dylan |
OCC |
-17 M |
24,1m |
|
368,64 |
10 |
Constans Bastien |
OCC |
-17 M |
22,3m |
|
331,98 |
11 |
Couchet Clément |
IDF |
-14 M |
11,8m |
|
154,26 |
12 |
Duverger Marie-Lou |
NAQU |
-10 F |
7,6m |
|
134,45 |
13 |
Curti Clémentine |
IDF |
-12 F |
7,6m |
|
79,21 |
14 |
Curti Océane |
IDF |
-14 F |
0,00m |
|
|
All skiers Jump Round 1 G2 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30/09/2017 - 01/10/2017
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Chardin Nancy |
NOR |
Ope F |
49,2m |
|
865,73 |
2 |
Duplan-Fribourg Louis |
ARHA |
Ope M |
52,6m |
|
751,61 |
3 |
Jacquier Romain |
NAQU |
Ope M |
51,9m |
|
740,32 |
4 |
Ricaud Adrian |
NAQU |
Ope M |
50,1m |
|
711,29 |
5 |
Poulain-Ferarios Camille |
IDF |
Ope F |
41,4m |
|
709,42 |
6 |
Chardin Nicolas |
APCAC |
35+ M |
43,2m |
|
704,55 |
7 |
Delacour Arnaud |
IDF |
Ope M |
47,0m |
|
661,29 |
8 |
Anguenot Inès |
ARHA |
-21 F |
33,5m |
|
595,24 |
9 |
Duplan Guillaume |
APCAC |
45+ M |
25,0m |
|
427,93 |
10 |
Magana Gerard |
OCC |
55+ M |
16,1m |
|
342,37 |
11 |
Magana Fabrice |
OCC |
35+ M |
23,9m |
|
339,02 |