Championnats de Ligue Grand Est
SLALOM ENFANTS Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02/09/17 - 03/09/17
|
Name |
League |
1ère manche |
2ème manche |
3ème manche |
4ème manche |
|
1 |
Genelot Valentine |
*BFC |
0,50/34 |
2,00/37 |
3,00/34 |
2,00/37 |
|
2 |
Nicolas Mathis |
*BFC |
4,50/55/18.25 |
|
3,00/55/18.25 |
2,00/55/16.00 |
|
3 |
Paget Marie |
*BFC |
0,50/52 |
|
3,50/49 |
2,00/46 |
|
SAUT JEUNES Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02/09/17 - 03/09/17
|
Name |
League |
1ère manche |
2ème manche |
|
|
|
1 |
Genelot Mathilde |
*BFC |
22,3m |
26,8m |
|
|
|
2 |
Rance Hugo |
*BFC |
29,8m |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Nicolas Mathis |
*BFC |
16,2m |
14,9m |
|
|
|
4 |
Paget Marie |
*BFC |
11,7m |
12,3m |
|
|
|
SAUT SENIORS Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02/09/17 - 03/09/17
|
Name |
League |
1ère manche |
2ème manche |
|
|
|
1 |
Mathieu Francois |
GREST |
22,4m |
25,0m |
|
|
|
2 |
Chedal Emmanuel |
*BFC |
17,8m |
17,9m |
|
|
|
3 |
Moutrille Vincent |
*BFC |
17,4m |
17,6m |
|
|
|
SALOM OPEN Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02/09/17 - 03/09/17
|
Name |
League |
1ère manche |
2ème manche |
3ème manche |
4ème manche |
|
1 |
Bischofberger Marion |
NOR |
3,00/55/12.00 |
0,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
2 |
Oliva Gorria Sofia |
ESPAGNE |
2,00/55/16.00 |
5,50/34 |
5,00/55/16.00 |
3,00/55/18.25 |
|
3 |
Genelot Emma |
*BFC |
|
|
2,00/34 |
2,00/55/18.25 |
|
4 |
Dussaucy Julien |
GREST |
1,50/55/18.25 |
3,00/55/18.25 |
5,00/52 |
3,00/55/18.25 |
|
SLALOM SENIORS Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02/09/17 - 03/09/17
|
Name |
League |
1ère manche |
2ème manche |
3ème manche |
4ème manche |
|
1 |
Mathieu Francois |
GREST |
2,00/55/13.00 |
3,00/55/13.00 |
3,00/34 |
4,00/55/13.00 |
|
2 |
Genelot Denis |
*BFC |
4,00/34 |
4,00/34 |
1,50/55/14.25 |
4,50/34 |
|
3 |
Chedal Emmanuel |
*BFC |
5,00/55/18.25 |
4,00/55/18.25 |
2,00/55/16.00 |
2,50/34 |
|
4 |
Moutrille Vincent |
*BFC |
2,00/52 |
5,00/52 |
4,00/52 |
2,00/52 |
|
5 |
Bischofberger Patrick |
GREST |
3,00/52 |
4,00/34 |
5,00/34 |
3,00/34 |
|
6 |
Therin Gael |
*BFC |
0,50/34 |
2,00/52 |
3,00/34 |
|
|
FIGURES JEUNES & SENIORS Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02/09/17 - 03/09/17
|
Name |
League |
1ère manche |
2ème manche |
|
|
|
1 |
Mathieu Francois |
GREST |
950 |
2340 |
|
|
|
2 |
Genelot Mathilde |
*BFC |
1690 |
3980 |
|
|
|
3 |
Bischofberger Marion |
NOR |
2370 |
3510 |
|
|
|
4 |
Bischofberger Oscar |
GREST |
3010 |
2820 |
|
|
|
5 |
Rance Hugo |
*BFC |
2390 |
2430 |
|
|
|
6 |
Chedal Emmanuel |
*BFC |
600 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Pagnossin Emily |
*ITALIE |
860 |
780 |
|
|
|
FIGURES ENFANTS Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02/09/17 - 03/09/17
|
Name |
League |
1ère manche |
2ème manche |
|
|
|
1 |
Genelot Valentine |
*BFC |
910 |
990 |
|
|
|
2 |
Nicolas Mathis |
*BFC |
2050 |
2290 |
|
|
|
3 |
Paget Marie |
*BFC |
680 |
700 |
|
|
|
SLALOM JEUNES Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02/09/17 - 03/09/17
|
Name |
League |
1ère manche |
2ème manche |
3ème manche |
4ème manche |
|
1 |
Genelot Mathilde |
*BFC |
5,50/55/13.00 |
1,00/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
3,50/55/13.00 |
|
2 |
Rance Hugo |
*BFC |
1,50/58/12.00 |
5,00/58/14.25 |
4,00/58/13.00 |
5,00/37 |
|
3 |
Pagnossin Emily |
*ITALIE |
0,00/52 |
5,00/52 |
4,00/52 |
|
|
4 |
Moutrille Axel |
*BFC |
1,00/49 |
3,00/52 |
5,00/49 |
4,00/49 |
|