OWSC 3 Round Slalom and Trick
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/06/2017 - 18/06/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Turp Matilda |
*GBR |
-14 F |
0.50/55/16.00 |
5.00/55/16.00 |
3.00/55/18.25 |
|
35.00 |
2 |
Lee Molly |
*GBR |
-14 F |
2.00/55/16.00 |
3.00/55/16.00 |
2.00/55/16.00 |
|
33.00 |
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/06/2017 - 18/06/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Rowland Matthew |
GBR |
-14 M |
|
|
3.50/55/14.25 |
|
33.50 |
Over 35 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/06/2017 - 18/06/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
James Peter |
*GBR |
35+ M |
|
3.00/55/18.25 |
4.00/52 |
|
21.00 |
Over 45 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/06/2017 - 18/06/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Stephenson Beverley |
*GBR |
45+ F |
3.50/55/18.25 |
4.50/55/18.25 |
5.00/55/18.25 |
|
29.00 |
2 |
Anwer Phedra |
*GBR |
45+ F |
3.00/37 |
3.00/46 |
|
|
9.00 |
Over 45 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/06/2017 - 18/06/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Turp Vincent |
*GBR |
45+ M |
1.50/55/12.00 |
4.50/55/11.25 |
4.00/55/11.25 |
|
52.50 |
2 |
Smith Steve |
*GBR |
45+ M |
3.50/55/13.00 |
2.00/55/11.25 |
1.00/55/11.25 |
|
50.00 |
3 |
Scott-Ely Stuart |
*GBR |
45+ M |
2.00/55/12.00 |
3.00/55/12.00 |
2.50/55/13.00 |
|
45.00 |
4 |
Stephenson Jeremy |
*GBR |
45+ M |
1.00/55/13.00 |
1.50/55/12.00 |
2.50/40 |
|
43.50 |
5 |
Colverd Peter |
*GBR |
45+ M |
4.00/55/13.00 |
5.00/55/14.25 |
2.50/55/13.00 |
|
40.00 |
6 |
Bradley Anthony |
*GBR |
45+ M |
3.50/55/16.00 |
3.50/55/13.00 |
4.00/55/14.25 |
|
39.50 |
7 |
Larkin Matthew |
*GBR |
45+ M |
3.50/55/18.25 |
5.00/55/16.00 |
2.50/55/16.00 |
|
29.00 |
8 |
Heath Kevin |
*GBR |
45+ M |
3.00/55/18.25 |
4.00/55/18.25 |
2.00/40 |
|
22.00 |
Over 55 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/06/2017 - 18/06/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Clements Chantal |
*GBR |
55+ F |
1.50/37 |
3.50/52/13.00 |
5.00/52/13.00 |
|
41.00 |
2 |
Maher Janina |
*GBR |
55+ F |
4.50/52 |
3.00/52/16.00 |
1.00/52/14.25 |
|
31.00 |
Over 55 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/06/2017 - 18/06/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Waller John |
*GBR |
55+ M |
1.50/55/13.00 |
3.00/55/13.00 |
4.50/55/14.25 |
|
39.00 |
2 |
Horne Colin |
*GBR |
55+ M |
3.50/55/18.25 |
2.50/52 |
1.00/55/16.00 |
|
25.00 |
3 |
Ragg Keith |
*GBR |
55+ M |
5.00/49 |
3.00/52 |
3.00/52 |
|
15.00 |
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/06/2017 - 18/06/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Nutt Katie |
*GBR |
-17 F |
0.50/55/13.00 |
4.00/55/12.00 |
2.00/55/12.00 |
|
46.00 |
2 |
Yorke-Davies Saba |
*GBR |
-17 F |
2.50/37 |
3.50/55/14.25 |
2.50/37 |
|
33.50 |
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/06/2017 - 18/06/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Turp Benjamin |
*GBR |
-17 M |
1.50/58/11.25 |
4.50/58/12.00 |
1.50/58/12.00 |
|
49.50 |
2 |
Emmett Charlie |
*GBR |
-17 M |
2.00/58/12.00 |
5.00/58/13.00 |
5.00/58/13.00 |
|
44.00 |
3 |
Irving Bradley |
*GBR |
-17 M |
1.00/58/14.25 |
5.00/58/16.00 |
2.00/58/14.25 |
|
32.00 |
4 |
Scutt Oli |
*GBR |
-17 M |
2.50/58/18.25 |
1.00/58/16.00 |
2.00/58/14.25 |
|
32.00 |
5 |
Williams Ben |
*GBR |
-17 M |
5.00/55/18.25 |
3.00/58/18.25 |
4.50/55/18.25 |
|
21.00 |
Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/06/2017 - 18/06/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Colverd Jodie |
*GBR |
-21 F |
5.00/55/14.25 |
4.00/55/14.25 |
5.00/55/14.25 |
|
29.00 |
2 |
Carter Lucy |
*GBR |
-21 F |
3.00/55/14.25 |
1.50/55/16.00 |
2.00/55/16.00 |
|
27.00 |
3 |
Bates Sophie |
*GBR |
-21 F |
3.50/55/16.00 |
4.50/55/18.25 |
4.00/55/16.00 |
|
22.00 |
Under 21 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/06/2017 - 18/06/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hazelwood Robert |
*GBR |
-21 M |
4.50/58/11.25 |
5.00/58/11.25 |
3.00/58/10.75 |
|
51.00 |
2 |
Heath Calum |
*GBR |
-21 M |
1.50/58/11.25 |
2.00/58/10.75 |
4.50/58/11.25 |
|
50.00 |
3 |
Poole Thomas |
*GBR |
-21 M |
3.00/58/11.25 |
2.50/58/11.25 |
5.00/58/11.25 |
|
47.00 |
4 |
Spavin Harry |
*GBR |
-21 M |
3.50/58/11.25 |
1.50/58/11.25 |
3.50/58/11.25 |
|
45.50 |
5 |
Dyson Harvey |
*GBR |
-21 M |
1.50/58/14.25 |
4.00/58/14.25 |
4.00/58/16.00 |
|
28.00 |
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/06/2017 - 18/06/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Wharton Charlotte |
*GBR |
Ope F |
3.50/55/13.00 |
1.50/55/12.00 |
|
|
37.50 |
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/06/2017 - 18/06/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Campbell Glenn |
*GBR |
Ope M |
3.00/58/11.25 |
0.25/58/12.00 |
|
|
45.00 |
2 |
Bowden Peter |
*GBR |
Ope M |
4.00/58/16.00 |
1.50/58/14.25 |
3.00/58/14.25 |
|
27.00 |
3 |
Harrison Gavin |
*GBR |
Ope M |
4.00/40 |
3.00/40 |
3.00/43 |
|
|
Under 10 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/06/2017 - 18/06/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Crossland Harrison |
*GBR |
-10 M |
940 |
1350 |
1350 |
|
1350.00 |
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/06/2017 - 18/06/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Turp Matilda |
*GBR |
-14 F |
1150 |
1110 |
|
|
1150.00 |
2 |
Lee Molly |
*GBR |
-14 F |
910 |
690 |
740 |
|
910.00 |
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/06/2017 - 18/06/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Rowland Matthew |
GBR |
-14 M |
2560 |
3500 |
4260 |
|
4260.00 |
Over 45 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/06/2017 - 18/06/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Anwer Phedra |
*GBR |
45+ F |
620 |
910 |
|
|
910.00 |
Over 45 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/06/2017 - 18/06/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Turp Vincent |
*GBR |
45+ M |
1180 |
1350 |
|
|
1350.00 |
Over 55 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/06/2017 - 18/06/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Maher Janina |
*GBR |
55+ F |
2570 |
2970 |
2970 |
|
2970.00 |
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/06/2017 - 18/06/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Nutt Katie |
*GBR |
-17 F |
3540 |
3740 |
3910 |
|
3910.00 |
2 |
Yorke-Davies Saba |
*GBR |
-17 F |
1010 |
1120 |
1180 |
|
1180.00 |
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/06/2017 - 18/06/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Turp Benjamin |
*GBR |
-17 M |
4370 |
5020 |
|
|
5020.00 |
2 |
Scutt Oli |
*GBR |
-17 M |
1860 |
2070 |
2120 |
|
2120.00 |
Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/06/2017 - 18/06/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Colverd Jodie |
*GBR |
-21 F |
2550 |
2240 |
|
|
2550.00 |
Under 21 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/06/2017 - 18/06/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hazelwood Robert |
*GBR |
-21 M |
7600 |
7730 |
1610 |
|
7730.00 |
2 |
Spavin Harry |
*GBR |
-21 M |
5150 |
5220 |
7030 |
|
7030.00 |
3 |
Heath Calum |
*GBR |
-21 M |
6220 |
3620 |
4990 |
|
6220.00 |
4 |
Poole Thomas |
*GBR |
-21 M |
4970 |
4460 |
|
|
4970.00 |
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/06/2017 - 18/06/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bowden Peter |
*GBR |
Ope M |
1250 |
1120 |
770 |
|
1250.00 |