7░ Flip & Jump Contest 2017

Under 10 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02/09/2017 - 03/09/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 SARACCO Vittoria ITA
ITA
 
3,50/49   2,00/49 0,50/49/14.25  

Under 10 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02/09/2017 - 03/09/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 DALLAGO Francesco ITA
ITA
 
4,00/46 5,00/46 2,50/22 1,00/49  

Under 12 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02/09/2017 - 03/09/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 SONZOGNI Leonardo ITA
ITA
 
0,50/52/13.00 1,00/52/14.25 3,50/52/14.25    
2 SARACCO Guglielmo ITA
ITA
 
3,50/52   5,00/52 3,50/52  

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02/09/2017 - 03/09/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 PARTH Florian ITA
ITA
 
5,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00 2,50/55/13.00    
2 KOELLIKER Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
3,50/55/16.00 3,50/55/16.00 4,50/55/16.00 2,00/55/14.25  
3 BOLDINI Leonardo ITA
ITA
 
2,00/55/14.25        
4 MORTARA Tommaso ITA
ITA
 
2,50/55/18.25 1,00/55/16.00      
5 LA MALFA Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
0,50/55/18.25 3,50/55/18.25 4,00/55/18.25 2,00/55/18.25  

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02/09/2017 - 03/09/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 BURGE Mara SUI
SUI
 
5,00/55/16.00 1,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/14.25    

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02/09/2017 - 03/09/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 ASTOLFI Alessandro ITA
ITA
 
2,00/58/12.00 2,50/58/13.00      
2 BORDIER Lindsay FRA
FRA
 
1,50/58/12.00   0,00/58/13.00    

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02/09/2017 - 03/09/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 JÍRGER Rea SUI
SUI
 
2,00/55/12.00 0,50/55/12.00 3,50/55/13.00 3,00/55/12.00  
2 JÍRGER Medina SUI
SUI
 
3,00/55/13.00 0,50/55/12.00 1,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/14.25  

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02/09/2017 - 03/09/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 PIGOZZI Robert DOM
DOM
 
2,50/58/10.25 2,50/58/10.25      
2 BENATTI Nicholas ITA
ITA
 
0,00/58/12.00 2,50/58/10.75 4,50/58/11.25    
3 GHISI Alberto ITA
ITA
 
2,50/58/13.00 1,50/58/12.00 3,50/37 1,50/58/12.00  
4 GUSTAFSON Thomas SWE
SWE
 
4,00/58/13.00 0,50/58/13.00 4,00/58/13.00 1,50/58/12.00  

Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02/09/2017 - 03/09/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 OMAN Rosemary SUI
SUI
 
5,00/55/18.25 0,00/55/16.00 4,00/55/18.25 2,50/52  

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02/09/2017 - 03/09/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 GURALIA Genadi GEO
GEO
 
4,50/55/12.00 4,50/55/10.75 4,50/55/10.75    
2 BUZZOTTA Patrizio ITA
ITA
 
1,00/55/10.75   2,50/55/11.25 3,00/55/10.75  
3 SERAFICA Luciano ITA
ITA
 
2,00/55/14.25 3,50/55/12.00 3,50/55/12.00 3,50/55/12.00  
4 SIEGEL Ralph GER
GER
 
5,00/55/14.25 1,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00  
5 CONTRI Emanuele ITA
ITA
 
3,00/55/13.00 1,50/37 4,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00  
6 FORLIN Federico ITA
ITA
 
5,00/37 1,50/55/14.25 4,00/55/14.25 5,00/55/16.00  

Over 55 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02/09/2017 - 03/09/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 BALDINI Emanuela ITA
ITA
 
0,50/49 5,00/49 2,50/34 4,50/34  

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02/09/2017 - 03/09/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 LUZZERI Fedele ITA
ITA
 
4,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00 5,00/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00  
2 PEREZ PRIEGO Jose Antonio MEX
MEX
 
5,00/55/14.25        
3 DRAGONI Corrado ITA
ITA
 
4,00/55/18.25 1,50/55/18.25 1,50/52 2,50/55/18.25  

Over 65 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02/09/2017 - 03/09/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 BENZINGER Monica SUI
SUI
 
  4,00/49/16.00 2,50/49/16.00 2,50/49/14.25  

Under 10 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02/09/2017 - 03/09/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 SARACCO Vittoria ITA
ITA
 
1110 1490 410    

Under 12 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02/09/2017 - 03/09/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 SARACCO Guglielmo ITA
ITA
 
1420 1620 660    
2 SONZOGNI Leonardo ITA
ITA
 
830 920 880    

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02/09/2017 - 03/09/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 BOLDINI Leonardo ITA
ITA
 
4490 4970      
2 PARTH Florian ITA
ITA
 
3560        
3 LA MALFA Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
2320 2510      
4 MORTARA Tommaso ITA
ITA
 
320 200      

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02/09/2017 - 03/09/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 BURGE Mara SUI
SUI
 
4090 3730 3820    

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02/09/2017 - 03/09/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 BORDIER Lindsay FRA
FRA
 
10470 9460      
2 NIELSEN Tue Ernst DEN
DEN
 
4550 5160 5540 5490  

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02/09/2017 - 03/09/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 PAJNI Gianmarco ITA
ITA
 
2740 9210 10930 2760  
2 BENATTI Nicholas ITA
ITA
 
10560 10560 10460    

Over 35 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02/09/2017 - 03/09/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 GURALIA Genadi GEO
GEO
 
5320 6300 3170    

Over 65 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 02/09/2017 - 03/09/2017
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 BENZINGER Monica SUI
SUI
 
1950 1950 1040