Mevisto Austrian Open 2018
Under 12 Girls Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Wolfisberg Ladina |
SUI |
|
-12 F |
0,50/34 |
2,00/37 |
|
|
|
Under 12 Boys Slalom Results
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Steiner Lili |
AUT |
|
-14 F |
2,00/52/13.00 |
1,00/52/12.00 |
|
|
|
2 |
Krug Josefa |
AUT |
|
-14 F |
3,00/52/13.00 |
3,00/52/13.00 |
|
|
|
3 |
Juvan Lilly |
AUT |
|
-14 F |
3,00/52/14.25 |
2,50/52/14.25 |
|
|
|
4 |
Madritsch Hannah |
AUT |
|
-14 F |
2,50/52/14.25 |
1,50/52/14.25 |
|
|
|
5 |
Wimmer Alexandra |
AUT |
|
-14 F |
3,00/52/16.00 |
4,00/52/16.00 |
|
|
|
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Kuhn Dominic |
AUT |
|
-14 M |
3,00/55/12.00 |
2,50/55/13.00 |
|
|
|
2 |
Filaretov Damir |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
3,50/55/13.00 |
3,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
|
3 |
Wolfisberg Janni |
SUI |
|
-14 M |
4,00/55/14.25 |
1,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
|
4 |
Hinteregger Samuel |
AUT |
|
-14 M |
3,50/55/14.25 |
1,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
|
5 |
Schmidberger David |
AUT |
|
-14 M |
3,00/55/14.25 |
1,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
|
6 |
Hrushko Alexandr |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
1,50/43 |
0,50/55/13.00 |
|
|
|
7 |
Erber Maximilian |
AUT |
|
-14 M |
3,50/55/16.00 |
4,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
8 |
Chornyy Ivan |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
5,00/55/18.25 |
2,50/55/16.00 |
|
|
|
9 |
Postelnikov Yaroslav |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
2,50/55/18.25 |
2,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
|
10 |
Ahammer Vincent |
AUT |
|
-14 M |
3,50/55/18.25 |
0,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
|
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Maksimenkova Sofia |
UKR |
|
-17 F |
1,50/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/12.00 |
|
|
|
2 |
Schmidberger Theresa |
AUT |
|
-17 F |
3,00/55/13.00 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
|
3 |
Wolfisberg Kirsi |
SUI |
|
-17 F |
3,00/55/14.25 |
4,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
4 |
Ahammer Elena |
AUT |
|
-17 F |
4,00/55/14.25 |
0,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
5 |
Oravcova Zuzana |
SVK |
|
-17 F |
1,50/55/14.25 |
2,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
6 |
Crupi Emilia |
AUT |
|
-17 F |
1,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Hanusova Adela |
CZE |
|
-17 F |
2,50/55/16.00 |
3,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
|
8 |
Starkova Isabela |
CZE |
|
-17 F |
1,50/46 |
1,50/55/16.00 |
|
|
|
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Samoilov Alexander |
UKR |
|
-17 M |
4,00/58/12.00 |
4,00/58/12.00 |
|
|
|
2 |
Engelhardt Moritz |
AUT |
|
-17 M |
2,50/58/12.00 |
2,50/58/12.00 |
|
|
|
3 |
Maier Samuel |
AUT |
|
-17 M |
3,50/58/13.00 |
1,50/58/13.00 |
|
|
|
4 |
Antoni Christian |
GER |
|
-17 M |
5,00/46 |
2,50/58/13.00 |
|
|
|
5 |
Kalina Ondrej |
CZE |
|
-17 M |
2,50/58/18.25 |
0,50/58/13.00 |
|
|
|
6 |
Leu Lennart |
AUT |
|
-17 M |
4,50/58/14.25 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Beran Tadeas |
CZE |
|
-17 M |
2,00/55/18.25 |
2,00/58/18.25 |
|
|
|
Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Kuhn Nicola |
AUT |
|
-21 F |
0,50/55/12.00 |
2,50/55/12.00 |
|
|
|
2 |
Vrabcova Katerina |
CZE |
|
-21 F |
3,00/55/13.00 |
4,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
Under 21 Men Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Schmidberger Jonas |
AUT |
|
-21 M |
5,00/49 |
3,50/58/12.00 |
|
|
|
2 |
Marek Petr |
CZE |
|
-21 M |
5,00/58/14.25 |
1,00/58/13.00 |
|
|
|
Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Vesela Jitka |
CZE |
|
35+ F |
4,00/55/18.25 |
0,50/55/18.25 |
|
|
|
Over 35 Men Slalom Results
Over 45 Ladies Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Gubarenko Olga |
RUS |
|
45+ F |
4,00/55/13.00 |
3,00/55/12.00 |
|
|
|
2 |
Maier Olivia |
AUT |
|
45+ F |
3,50/55/16.00 |
4,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
|
Over 45 Men Slalom Results
Over 55 Men Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Gruber Klaus |
AUT |
|
55+ M |
2,00/55/11.25 |
1,50/55/11.25 |
|
|
|
2 |
Engel Rupert |
AUT |
|
55+ M |
0,50/55/14.25 |
3,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
|
3 |
Köttl Hermann |
AUT |
|
55+ M |
5,00/55/14.25 |
1,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
4 |
Erber Gerhard |
AUT |
|
55+ M |
3,00/46 |
1,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
Over 65 Men Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Begovich Heinz |
AUT |
|
65+ M |
1,00/52/12.00 |
2,00/52/12.00 |
|
|
|
2 |
Jirak Bernd |
AUT |
|
65+ M |
3,00/52/14.25 |
2,50/52/14.25 |
|
|
|
Open Ladies Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Rader Laura |
AUT |
|
Ope F |
4,50/55/13.00 |
2,50/55/13.00 |
|
|
|
2 |
Starkova Rebeka |
CZE |
|
Ope F |
4,50/55/18.25 |
3,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
|
Open Men Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Mlynek Marek |
SVK |
|
Ope M |
2,50/58/10.75 |
0,50/58/10.75 |
|
|
|
2 |
Bauer Martin |
AUT |
|
Ope M |
2,00/58/10.75 |
2,00/58/10.75 |
|
|
|
3 |
Pugstaller Robert |
AUT |
|
Ope M |
2,00/58/11.25 |
5,00/58/11.25 |
|
|
|
4 |
Köstenberger Claudio |
AUT |
|
Ope M |
5,00/58/12.00 |
4,00/58/11.25 |
|
|
|
5 |
Swoboda Matthias |
AUT |
|
Ope M |
2,50/58/12.00 |
4,00/58/11.25 |
|
|
|
6 |
Vesely Petr |
CZE |
|
Ope M |
2,00/58/11.25 |
3,00/58/11.25 |
|
|
|
7 |
Gerhofer Peter |
AUT |
|
Ope M |
5,00/58/12.00 |
2,00/58/11.25 |
|
|
|
8 |
Hruby Libor |
CZE |
|
Ope M |
3,00/58/12.00 |
3,50/58/12.00 |
|
|
|
9 |
Dobringer Daniel |
AUT |
|
Ope M |
1,00/58/12.00 |
3,50/58/13.00 |
|
|
|
10 |
Köttl Matthias |
AUT |
|
Ope M |
0,50/58/12.00 |
4,00/58/13.00 |
|
|
|
11 |
Ryanzin Vladimir |
RUS |
|
Ope M |
3,00/58/13.00 |
|
|
|
|
Under 12 Girls Tricks Results
Under 12 Boys Tricks Results
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results
Over 35 Men Tricks Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Schober Martin |
AUT |
|
35+ M |
530 |
|
|
|
|
Over 45 Ladies Tricks Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Maier Olivia |
AUT |
|
45+ F |
460 |
580 |
|
|
|
Over 45 Men Tricks Results
Open Ladies Tricks Results
Open Men Tricks Results
Under 12 Boys Jump Results
Under 14 Girls Jump Results
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Filaretov Damir |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
38,4m |
39,8m |
|
|
|
2 |
Hinteregger Samuel |
AUT |
|
-14 M |
34,5m |
35,3m |
|
|
|
3 |
Kuhn Dominic |
AUT |
|
-14 M |
31,6m |
33,1m |
|
|
|
4 |
Schmidberger David |
AUT |
|
-14 M |
27,0m |
28,0m |
|
|
|
5 |
Hrushko Alexandr |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
27,2m |
27,1m |
|
|
|
6 |
Chornyy Ivan |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
26,5m |
26,6m |
|
|
|
7 |
Postelnikov Yaroslav |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
25,9m |
26,2m |
|
|
|
8 |
Ahammer Vincent |
AUT |
|
-14 M |
22,9m |
23,8m |
|
|
|
9 |
Wolfisberg Janni |
SUI |
|
-14 M |
18,9m |
|
|
|
|
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Maksimenkova Sofia |
UKR |
|
-17 F |
44,3m |
43,1m |
|
|
|
2 |
Schmidberger Theresa |
AUT |
|
-17 F |
36,6m |
38,1m |
|
|
|
3 |
Ahammer Elena |
AUT |
|
-17 F |
35,1m |
36,7m |
|
|
|
4 |
Oravcova Zuzana |
SVK |
|
-17 F |
32,2m |
32,8m |
|
|
|
5 |
Wolfisberg Kirsi |
SUI |
|
-17 F |
25,8m |
25,9m |
|
|
|
6 |
Starkova Isabela |
CZE |
|
-17 F |
22,6m |
22,3m |
|
|
|
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Under 21 Ladies Jump Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Vrabcova Katerina |
CZE |
|
-21 F |
29,8m |
30,7m |
|
|
|
Under 21 Men Jump Results
Over 45 Ladies Jump Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Maier Olivia |
AUT |
|
45+ F |
17,2m |
|
|
|
|
Over 45 Men Jump Results
Open Ladies Jump Results
Open Men Jump Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Köstenberger Claudio |
AUT |
|
Ope M |
66,9m |
59,3m |
59,1m |
|
|
2 |
Ryanzin Vladimir |
RUS |
|
Ope M |
0,00m |
|
61,3m |
|
|
3 |
Dobringer Daniel |
AUT |
|
Ope M |
57,7m |
59,8m |
59,6m |
|
|
4 |
Mlynek Marek |
SVK |
|
Ope M |
56,9m |
57,7m |
|
|
|
5 |
Hruby Libor |
CZE |
|
Ope M |
50,8m |
51,4m |
|
|
|
6 |
Köttl Matthias |
AUT |
|
Ope M |
0,00m |
|
|
|
|
Under 14 Girls Overall Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Steiner Lili |
AUT |
|
-14 F |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
958,82 |
2958,82 |
2 |
Krug Josefa |
AUT |
|
-14 F |
891,89 |
883,72 |
888,24 |
2663,85 |
3 |
Juvan Lilly |
AUT |
|
-14 F |
729,73 |
465,12 |
1000,00 |
2194,85 |
Under 14 Boys Overall Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Filaretov Damir |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
858,97 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
2858,97 |
2 |
Kuhn Dominic |
AUT |
|
-14 M |
1000,00 |
461,65 |
775,17 |
2236,82 |
3 |
Hrushko Alexandr |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
782,05 |
824,48 |
577,18 |
2183,71 |
4 |
Hinteregger Samuel |
AUT |
|
-14 M |
794,87 |
349,56 |
848,99 |
1993,42 |
5 |
Postelnikov Yaroslav |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
512,82 |
904,13 |
543,62 |
1960,57 |
6 |
Chornyy Ivan |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
525,64 |
663,72 |
557,05 |
1746,41 |
7 |
Schmidberger David |
AUT |
|
-14 M |
794,87 |
300,88 |
604,03 |
1699,78 |
8 |
Ahammer Vincent |
AUT |
|
-14 M |
461,54 |
323,01 |
463,09 |
1247,64 |
9 |
Wolfisberg Janni |
SUI |
|
-14 M |
794,87 |
141,59 |
298,66 |
1235,12 |
Under 17 Girls Overall Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Maksimenkova Sofia |
UKR |
|
-17 F |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
2 |
Schmidberger Theresa |
AUT |
|
-17 F |
868,42 |
631,47 |
801,92 |
2301,81 |
3 |
Ahammer Elena |
AUT |
|
-17 F |
736,84 |
547,81 |
757,19 |
2041,84 |
4 |
Oravcova Zuzana |
SVK |
|
-17 F |
684,21 |
609,56 |
632,59 |
1926,36 |
5 |
Wolfisberg Kirsi |
SUI |
|
-17 F |
750,00 |
697,21 |
412,14 |
1859,35 |
6 |
Starkova Isabela |
CZE |
|
-17 F |
513,16 |
713,15 |
306,71 |
1533,02 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Samoilov Alexander |
UKR |
|
-17 M |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
2 |
Maier Samuel |
AUT |
|
-17 M |
837,50 |
231,10 |
571,86 |
1640,46 |
3 |
Antoni Christian |
GER |
|
-17 M |
812,50 |
211,66 |
425,15 |
1449,31 |
Under 21 Ladies Overall Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Vrabcova Katerina |
CZE |
|
-21 F |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
Over 45 Ladies Overall Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Maier Olivia |
AUT |
|
45+ F |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
Over 45 Men Overall Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Schulze Frank |
AUT |
|
45+ M |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
2 |
Scherer Philipp |
GER |
|
45+ M |
727,27 |
838,10 |
495,15 |
2060,52 |
Open Ladies Overall Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Starkova Rebeka |
CZE |
|
Ope F |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
Open Men Overall Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Mlynek Marek |
SVK |
|
Ope M |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |