Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (32) | ROSS Neilly | CAN | -17 F | 0,50/55/11.25 | 4,50/55/11.25 | 948,98 | ||
2 | (40) | JARAMILLO E. Luisa | COL | -17 F | 1,00/55/10.75 | 3,00/55/11.25 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | |
3 | (117) | GARCIA Alexandra | *USA | -17 F | 5,50/55/12.00 | 2,00/55/11.25 | |||
4 | (26) | TRUBSKAYA Valeryia | BLR | -17 F | 4,50/55/12.00 | 1,50/55/11.25 | 887,76 | 887,76 | |
5 | (115) | BALDWIN Kristen | USA | -17 F | 2,00/55/11.25 | 0,00/55/11.25 | 897,96 | 897,96 | |
6 | (14) | SIMMONDS Tayla | AUS | -17 F | 5,50/55/12.00 | 5,00/55/12.00 | 846,94 | ||
7 | (8) | FERGUSON Sade | AUS | -17 F | 4,00/55/11.25 | 4,50/55/12.00 | 938,78 | 938,78 | |
8 | (120) | HANSEN Kennedy | USA | -17 F | 1,00/55/11.25 | 4,00/55/12.00 | 877,55 | 877,55 | |
9 | (2) | GIORDANO Paloma | ARG | -17 F | 4,00/55/12.00 | 3,50/55/12.00 | 816,33 | ||
9 | (24) | PARKHOMENKA Alena | BLR | -17 F | 3,50/55/12.00 | 3,50/55/12.00 | 806,12 | 806,12 | |
11 | (56) | ANGUENOT Inès | FRA | -17 F | 4,00/55/12.00 | 3,00/55/12.00 | 816,33 | 816,33 | |
12 | (9) | FERGUSON Molly | *AUS | -17 F | 3,50/55/12.00 | 4,50/55/13.00 | |||
13 | (12) | NOWLAN Sierra | *AUS | -17 F | 3,00/55/12.00 | ||||
13 | (77) | YOONG HANIFAH Aaliyah | MAS | -17 F | 3,00/55/12.00 | 795,92 | 795,92 | ||
15 | (39) | JARAMILLO E. Isabela | COL | -17 F | 2,50/55/12.00 | 785,71 | 785,71 | ||
16 | (58) | GENELOT Mathilde | FRA | -17 F | 2,25/55/12.00 | 780,61 | 780,61 | ||
17 | (36) | GONZALEZ Dominga | CHI | -17 F | 2,00/55/12.00 | 775,51 | |||
17 | (94) | HARRAWAY Meg | NZL | -17 F | 2,00/55/12.00 | 775,51 | 775,51 | ||
17 | (5) | MOCIULSKY Violeta | ARG | -17 F | 2,00/55/12.00 | 775,51 | 775,51 | ||
20 | (112) | MAKSIMENKOVA Sofia | UKR | -17 F | 1,50/55/12.00 | 765,31 | 765,31 | ||
20 | (70) | PAPOUDI Michaela | GRE | -17 F | 1,50/55/12.00 | 765,31 | |||
20 | (113) | PROSVETOVA Stanislava | UKR | -17 F | 1,50/55/12.00 | 765,31 | 765,31 | ||
20 | (99) | TEJADA CAVERO Andrea. | PER | -17 F | 1,50/55/12.00 | 765,31 | |||
24 | (73) | BARONE Federica | ITA | -17 F | 5,00/55/13.00 | 714,29 | |||
24 | (104) | FÄH Julie | SUI | -17 F | 5,00/55/13.00 | 714,29 | |||
24 | (75) | SACCO Arianna | ITA | -17 F | 5,00/55/13.00 | 714,29 | 714,29 | ||
24 | (61) | SONIER Perrine | FRA | -17 F | 5,00/55/13.00 | 714,29 | 714,29 | ||
28 | (81) | ANGULO Ana Jose | MEX | -17 F | 4,50/55/13.00 | 704,08 | |||
28 | (71) | PONTIFIX Athina | GRE | -17 F | 4,50/55/13.00 | 704,08 | |||
30 | (44) | ANASTASI Stella | CYP | -17 F | 4,00/55/13.00 | 693,88 | |||
30 | (108) | ORAVCOVA Zuzana | SVK | -17 F | 4,00/55/13.00 | 693,88 | 693,88 | ||
30 | (15) | TEAGUE Abbey | AUS | -17 F | 4,00/55/13.00 | 693,88 | 693,88 | ||
30 | (68) | YORKE-DAVIES Saba | GBR | -17 F | 4,00/55/13.00 | 693,88 | 693,88 | ||
34 | (46) | LOIZIDOU Florentia | CYP | -17 F | 3,00/55/13.00 | 673,47 | |||
34 | (106) | PATUREL Lena | SUI | -17 F | 3,00/55/13.00 | 673,47 | |||
34 | (72) | VLACHAKOU Kiriaki-Eleni | GRE | -17 F | 3,00/55/13.00 | 673,47 | |||
37 | (102) | BÜRGE Mara | SUI | -17 F | 2,00/55/13.00 | 653,06 | |||
37 | (27) | CHUTE Olivia | CAN | -17 F | 2,00/55/13.00 | 653,06 | |||
39 | *(51) | ESCOLAR NORIEGA FRADES Patricia | *ESP | -17 F | 1,50/55/13.00 | ||||
39 | (21) | KHUKHRAKOVA Irina | BLR | -17 F | 1,50/55/13.00 | 642,86 | 642,86 | ||
41 | (20) | BECKERS Ibe | BEL | -17 F | 1,00/55/13.00 | 632,65 | |||
41 | (88) | JULSING Klaske | NED | -17 F | 1,00/55/13.00 | 632,65 | |||
43 | (16) | AHAMMER Elena | AUT | -17 F | 0,50/55/13.00 | 622,45 | 622,45 | ||
43 | (37) | GONZALEZ Josefa | CHI | -17 F | 0,50/55/13.00 | 622,45 | |||
45 | (45) | CONSTANTINOU Artemis | CYP | -17 F | 4,00/55/14.25 | 571,43 | |||
45 | (19) | SCHMIDBERGER Theresa | AUT | -17 F | 4,00/55/14.25 | 571,43 | 571,43 | ||
47 | (91) | VAN BERGEN Eva | NED | -17 F | 3,00/55/14.25 | 551,02 | |||
48 | (4) | GISLER Terhi | ARG | -17 F | 2,50/55/14.25 | 540,82 | 540,82 | ||
49 | (49) | BARJAU BOADA Sandra | ESP | -17 F | 2,00/55/14.25 | 530,61 | 530,61 | ||
50 | (42) | VERSWYVEL G. Daniela | COL | -17 F | 1,50/55/14.25 | 520,41 | 520,41 | ||
51 | (63) | FEARN Georgia | GBR | -17 F | 4,00/55/16.00 | 448,98 | 448,98 | ||
52 | (48) | BARJAU BOADA Claudia | ESP | -17 F | 2,50/55/16.00 | 418,37 | 418,37 | ||
53 | (67) | SCUTT Emma | GBR | -17 F | 1,00/55/16.00 | 387,76 | 387,76 | ||
54 | (96) | WILLIAMS Courtney | NZL | -17 F | 3,50/55/18.25 | 316,33 | 316,33 | ||
55 | (80) | ALHACH Martina | MEX | -17 F | 0,00/55/18.25 | 244,90 | |||
56 | (107) | WOLFISBERG Kirsi | SUI | -17 F | 1,00/49 | 20,41 | 20,41 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (41) | JARAMILLO E. Federico | COL | -17 M | 2,00/58/10.75 | 2,50/58/10.75 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | |
2 | (110) | TÖRNQUIST Tim | SWE | -17 M | 1,00/58/10.75 | 2,00/58/10.75 | 990,10 | ||
3 | (124) | REESE Garrett | *USA | -17 M | 3,50/58/11.25 | 2,00/58/10.75 | |||
4 | (60) | ROUSSELOT Nicolas | FRA | -17 M | 2,00/58/10.75 | 1,00/58/10.75 | 990,10 | 990,10 | |
5 | (00) | STANGE Griffin | USA | -17 M | 3,00/58/11.25 | 5,00/58/11.25 | 930,69 | ||
5 | (62) | WITCZAK Thomas | FRA | -17 M | 4,00/58/11.25 | 5,00/58/11.25 | 930,69 | ||
7 | (100) | STEGMANN Nicholas | RSA | -17 M | 2,00/58/10.75 | 4,25/58/11.25 | 990,10 | ||
8 | (3) | GIORGIS Tobias | ARG | -17 M | 4,50/58/11.25 | 3,00/58/11.25 | 920,79 | 920,79 | |
9 | (11) | NATHANAIL Pavlos | GRE | -17 M | 3,00/58/11.25 | 1,50/58/11.25 | 891,09 | ||
10 | (82) | DE URIARTE Rodrigo | MEX | -17 M | 3,00/58/11.25 | 4,50/58/12.00 | 891,09 | 891,09 | |
11 | (31) | MCCORMICK Noah | CAN | -17 M | 4,00/58/11.25 | 3,00/58/12.00 | 910,89 | 910,89 | |
12 | (83) | FONT Patricio | MEX | -17 M | 4,00/58/11.25 | 3,50/58/13.00 | 910,89 | ||
13 | (57) | DUPLAN-FRIBOURG Pol | FRA | -17 M | 2,50/58/11.25 | 881,19 | 881,19 | ||
14 | (47) | PAPACONSTANTINOU Georgios | CYP | -17 M | 2,00/58/11.25 | 871,29 | |||
14 | (6) | ZOHAR Patricio | ARG | -17 M | 2,00/58/11.25 | 871,29 | 871,29 | ||
16 | (59) | MOREL Benjamin | *FRA | -17 M | 1,50/58/11.25 | ||||
17 | (116) | BUTTERFIELD Zachary | *USA | -17 M | 1,00/58/11.25 | 851,49 | |||
17 | (103) | COGNE Tancredi | SUI | -17 M | 1,00/58/11.25 | 851,49 | |||
19 | (7) | CHRISTIE Bailey | AUS | -17 M | 0,50/58/11.25 | 841,58 | 841,58 | ||
19 | (17) | ENGELHARDT Moritz | AUT | -17 M | 0,50/58/11.25 | 841,58 | |||
19 | (18) | GSCHIEL Alexander | AUT | -17 M | 0,50/58/11.25 | 841,58 | 841,58 | ||
22 | (23) | MELNIK Stsiapan | BLR | -17 M | 5,00/58/12.00 | 811,88 | 811,88 | ||
23 | (30) | LUCAS Carter | CAN | -17 M | 4,00/58/12.00 | 792,08 | 792,08 | ||
23 | (114) | SAMOILOV Alexander | UKR | -17 M | 4,00/58/12.00 | 792,08 | 792,08 | ||
25 | (86) | KEUSSEOGLOU Alexis | MON | -17 M | 3,50/58/12.00 | 782,18 | |||
25 | (55) | TEIXIDOR JUNIOR Dani | ESP | -17 M | 3,50/58/12.00 | 782,18 | |||
27 | (121) | KELLER Blake | USA | -17 M | 3,00/58/12.00 | 772,28 | 772,28 | ||
28 | (74) | BISETTI Bryan | ITA | -17 M | 2,50/58/12.00 | 762,38 | 762,38 | ||
28 | (109) | BLOMQVIST Alexander | SWE | -17 M | 2,50/58/12.00 | 762,38 | |||
30 | (50) | DONATIU VIÑAS Pablo | ESP | -17 M | 2,00/58/12.00 | 752,48 | 752,48 | ||
30 | (22) | LAPKOUSKI Kiryl | BLR | -17 M | 2,00/58/12.00 | 752,48 | 752,48 | ||
30 | (13) | SCIACCA Ryan | AUS | -17 M | 2,00/58/12.00 | 752,48 | 752,48 | ||
33 | (28) | EDWARDS Josh | CAN | -17 M | 1,50/58/12.00 | 742,57 | 742,57 | ||
33 | (93) | HAMILTON Blake | NZL | -17 M | 1,50/58/12.00 | 742,57 | 742,57 | ||
33 | (64) | JAYS Danny | GBR | -17 M | 1,50/58/12.00 | 742,57 | 742,57 | ||
33 | (90) | KORSTEN Matthijs | NED | -17 M | 1,50/58/12.00 | 742,57 | |||
33 | (52) | PREGEL BOLLMAN Alex | ESP | -17 M | 1,50/58/12.00 | 742,57 | 742,57 | ||
33 | (43) | VERSWYVEL G. Martin | COL | -17 M | 1,50/58/12.00 | 742,57 | 742,57 | ||
39 | (92) | GIBSON Will | NZL | -17 M | 0,50/58/12.00 | 722,77 | 722,77 | ||
39 | (65) | ROBINSON Marcus | GBR | -17 M | 0,50/58/12.00 | 722,77 | 722,77 | ||
41 | (66) | SCUTT Oli | GBR | -17 M | 5,00/58/13.00 | 693,07 | 693,07 | ||
42 | (10) | KELLY Levi | AUS | -17 M | 4,50/58/13.00 | 683,17 | 683,17 | ||
43 | (105) | FREI Mike | SUI | -17 M | 4,00/58/13.00 | 673,27 | |||
43 | (76) | TRANI Gabriele | ITA | -17 M | 4,00/58/13.00 | 673,27 | |||
45 | (54) | TEIXIDOR Tono | ESP | -17 M | 3,50/58/13.00 | 663,37 | |||
46 | (111) | FILARETOV Damir | UKR | -17 M | 3,00/58/13.00 | 653,47 | 653,47 | ||
46 | (89) | JULSING Hugo | NED | -17 M | 3,00/58/13.00 | 653,47 | |||
48 | (87) | MARSAN Alexandre | MON | -17 M | 2,25/58/13.00 | 638,61 | |||
49 | (118) | GAY Ryan | USA | -17 M | 2,00/58/13.00 | 633,66 | |||
49 | (25) | PETRENKO Stefan | BLR | -17 M | 2,00/58/13.00 | 633,66 | 633,66 | ||
51 | (85) | OTERO Mauricio Jr. | MEX | -17 M | 5,00/58/14.25 | 574,26 | 574,26 | ||
52 | (34) | CORREA MULLER Francisco | CHI | -17 M | 4,00/58/14.25 | 554,46 | |||
52 | (35) | DEBARBIERI Renato | CHI | -17 M | 4,00/58/14.25 | 554,46 | |||
54 | (38) | LABRA Martin | CHI | -17 M | 3,50/58/14.25 | 544,55 | 544,55 | ||
55 | (95) | SHIRLEY Zac | NZL | -17 M | 3,00/58/14.25 | 534,65 | 534,65 | ||
56 | *(53) | PREGEL BOLLMAN Eric | *ESP | -17 M | 1,50/58/14.25 | ||||
57 | (33) | ALEMPARTE Miguel | CHI | -17 M | 4,50/58/16.00 | 445,54 | |||
58 | (78) | YOONG HANIFAH Aiden | MAS | -17 M | 2,50/58/18.25 | 287,13 | |||
59 | (79) | YOONG HANIFAH Adam | MAS | -17 M | 5,50/52 | 108,91 | |||
60 | (29) | KRAUS Sean | CAN | -17 M | 4,50/52 | 89,11 | 89,11 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (32) | ROSS Neilly | CAN | -17 F | 8290 | 9570 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | (120) | HANSEN Kennedy | USA | -17 F | 7490 | 7750 | 1000,00 | 809,82 | |
3 | (42) | VERSWYVEL G. Daniela | COL | -17 F | 5340 | 6120 | 789,68 | 639,50 | |
4 | (77) | YOONG HANIFAH Aaliyah | MAS | -17 F | 6020 | 5790 | 776,77 | 629,05 | |
5 | (24) | PARKHOMENKA Alena | BLR | -17 F | 6090 | 5500 | 785,81 | 636,36 | |
6 | (101) | POLITOVA Varvara | RUS | -17 F | 5280 | 5330 | 556,95 | ||
7 | (115) | BALDWIN Kristen | USA | -17 F | 5300 | 5290 | 683,87 | 553,81 | |
8 | (119) | GRATHWOHL Allyson | *USA | -17 F | 5340 | 5240 | |||
8 | (14) | SIMMONDS Tayla | AUS | -17 F | 6190 | 5240 | 646,81 | ||
10 | (70) | PAPOUDI Michaela | GRE | -17 F | 5180 | 5190 | 542,32 | ||
11 | (20) | BECKERS Ibe | BEL | -17 F | 5620 | 5010 | 587,25 | ||
12 | (56) | ANGUENOT Inès | FRA | -17 F | 4700 | 4460 | 606,45 | 491,12 | |
13 | (40) | JARAMILLO E. Luisa | COL | -17 F | 4660 | 601,29 | 486,94 | ||
14 | (37) | GONZALEZ Josefa | CHI | -17 F | 4480 | 468,13 | |||
15 | (26) | TRUBSKAYA Valeryia | BLR | -17 F | 4390 | 566,45 | 458,73 | ||
16 | (2) | GIORDANO Paloma | ARG | -17 F | 4380 | 457,68 | |||
17 | (61) | SONIER Perrine | FRA | -17 F | 4220 | 544,52 | 440,96 | ||
18 | (102) | BÜRGE Mara | SUI | -17 F | 4210 | 439,92 | |||
19 | (58) | GENELOT Mathilde | FRA | -17 F | 4170 | 538,06 | 435,74 | ||
20 | (8) | FERGUSON Sade | AUS | -17 F | 4020 | 518,71 | 420,06 | ||
21 | (113) | PROSVETOVA Stanislava | UKR | -17 F | 3990 | 514,84 | 416,93 | ||
22 | (5) | MOCIULSKY Violeta | ARG | -17 F | 3850 | 496,77 | 402,30 | ||
23 | (21) | KHUKHRAKOVA Irina | BLR | -17 F | 3830 | 494,19 | 400,21 | ||
24 | (36) | GONZALEZ Dominga | CHI | -17 F | 3710 | 387,67 | |||
25 | (27) | CHUTE Olivia | CAN | -17 F | 3570 | 373,04 | |||
26 | (39) | JARAMILLO E. Isabela | COL | -17 F | 3530 | 455,48 | 368,86 | ||
27 | (108) | ORAVCOVA Zuzana | SVK | -17 F | 3510 | 452,90 | 366,77 | ||
28 | (107) | WOLFISBERG Kirsi | SUI | -17 F | 3500 | 451,61 | 365,73 | ||
29 | (19) | SCHMIDBERGER Theresa | AUT | -17 F | 3340 | 430,97 | 349,01 | ||
30 | (112) | MAKSIMENKOVA Sofia | UKR | -17 F | 3320 | 428,39 | 346,92 | ||
31 | (15) | TEAGUE Abbey | AUS | -17 F | 3260 | 420,65 | 340,65 | ||
32 | (75) | SACCO Arianna | ITA | -17 F | 3190 | 411,61 | 333,33 | ||
33 | (96) | WILLIAMS Courtney | NZL | -17 F | 3170 | 409,03 | 331,24 | ||
34 | (4) | GISLER Terhi | ARG | -17 F | 3080 | 397,42 | 321,84 | ||
35 | (72) | VLACHAKOU Kiriaki-Eleni | GRE | -17 F | 2960 | 309,30 | |||
36 | (16) | AHAMMER Elena | AUT | -17 F | 2790 | 360,00 | 291,54 | ||
37 | (48) | BARJAU BOADA Claudia | ESP | -17 F | 2600 | 335,48 | 271,68 | ||
38 | (67) | SCUTT Emma | GBR | -17 F | 2490 | 321,29 | 260,19 | ||
39 | (46) | LOIZIDOU Florentia | CYP | -17 F | 2460 | 257,05 | |||
40 | (104) | FÄH Julie | SUI | -17 F | 1990 | 207,94 | |||
41 | (49) | BARJAU BOADA Sandra | ESP | -17 F | 1880 | 242,58 | 196,45 | ||
42 | (68) | YORKE-DAVIES Saba | GBR | -17 F | 1760 | 227,10 | 183,91 | ||
43 | (94) | HARRAWAY Meg | NZL | -17 F | 1040 | 134,19 | 108,67 | ||
44 | (63) | FEARN Georgia | GBR | -17 F | 660 | 85,16 | 68,97 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (83) | FONT Patricio | MEX | -17 M | 10790 | 10700 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | (98) | FRANCO BELMONT Felipe | PER | -17 M | 8220 | 9010 | 835,03 | ||
3 | (114) | SAMOILOV Alexander | UKR | -17 M | 7620 | 8840 | 1000,00 | 819,28 | |
4 | (84) | FONT Pablo | MEX | -17 M | 7830 | 8310 | 770,16 | ||
5 | (118) | GAY Ryan | USA | -17 M | 7510 | 7570 | 701,58 | ||
6 | (38) | LABRA Martin | CHI | -17 M | 7710 | 7420 | 872,17 | 714,55 | |
7 | (23) | MELNIK Stsiapan | BLR | -17 M | 7870 | 7070 | 890,27 | 729,38 | |
8 | (57) | DUPLAN-FRIBOURG Pol | FRA | -17 M | 6140 | 7020 | 794,12 | 650,60 | |
9 | (18) | GSCHIEL Alexander | AUT | -17 M | 5980 | 5720 | 676,47 | 554,22 | |
10 | (29) | KRAUS Sean | CAN | -17 M | 5970 | 5690 | 675,34 | 553,29 | |
11 | (3) | GIORGIS Tobias | ARG | -17 M | 7280 | 5450 | 823,53 | 674,70 | |
12 | (22) | LAPKOUSKI Kiryl | BLR | -17 M | 5870 | 3720 | 664,03 | 544,02 | |
13 | (6) | ZOHAR Patricio | ARG | -17 M | 5520 | 624,43 | 511,58 | ||
14 | (10) | KELLY Levi | AUS | -17 M | 5510 | 623,30 | 510,66 | ||
15 | (111) | FILARETOV Damir | UKR | -17 M | 5140 | 581,45 | 476,37 | ||
16 | (41) | JARAMILLO E. Federico | COL | -17 M | 4530 | 512,44 | 419,83 | ||
17 | (79) | YOONG HANIFAH Adam | MAS | -17 M | 4410 | 408,71 | |||
18 | (60) | ROUSSELOT Nicolas | FRA | -17 M | 4360 | 493,21 | 404,08 | ||
19 | (7) | CHRISTIE Bailey | AUS | -17 M | 4310 | 487,56 | 399,44 | ||
20 | (85) | OTERO Mauricio Jr. | MEX | -17 M | 4260 | 481,90 | 394,81 | ||
21 | (74) | BISETTI Bryan | ITA | -17 M | 4170 | 471,72 | 386,47 | ||
22 | (25) | PETRENKO Stefan | BLR | -17 M | 4090 | 462,67 | 379,05 | ||
23 | (82) | DE URIARTE Rodrigo | MEX | -17 M | 4080 | 461,54 | 378,13 | ||
24 | (30) | LUCAS Carter | CAN | -17 M | 3690 | 417,42 | 341,98 | ||
25 | (78) | YOONG HANIFAH Aiden | MAS | -17 M | 3520 | 326,23 | |||
26 | (54) | TEIXIDOR Tono | ESP | -17 M | 3350 | 310,47 | |||
27 | (95) | SHIRLEY Zac | NZL | -17 M | 3320 | 375,57 | 307,69 | ||
28 | (31) | MCCORMICK Noah | CAN | -17 M | 3240 | 366,52 | 300,28 | ||
29 | (13) | SCIACCA Ryan | AUS | -17 M | 3230 | 365,38 | 299,35 | ||
30 | (65) | ROBINSON Marcus | GBR | -17 M | 3050 | 345,02 | 282,67 | ||
31 | (116) | BUTTERFIELD Zachary | *USA | -17 M | 3030 | 342,76 | |||
32 | (55) | TEIXIDOR JUNIOR Dani | ESP | -17 M | 2920 | 270,62 | |||
33 | (103) | COGNE Tancredi | SUI | -17 M | 2900 | 268,77 | |||
34 | (52) | PREGEL BOLLMAN Alex | ESP | -17 M | 2710 | 306,56 | 251,16 | ||
35 | (43) | VERSWYVEL G. Martin | COL | -17 M | 2680 | 303,17 | 248,38 | ||
36 | (90) | KORSTEN Matthijs | NED | -17 M | 2330 | 215,94 | |||
37 | (66) | SCUTT Oli | GBR | -17 M | 2270 | 256,79 | 210,38 | ||
38 | (92) | GIBSON Will | NZL | -17 M | 2060 | 233,03 | 190,92 | ||
39 | (28) | EDWARDS Josh | CAN | -17 M | 1890 | 213,80 | 175,16 | ||
40 | (64) | JAYS Danny | GBR | -17 M | 1730 | 195,70 | 160,33 | ||
41 | (121) | KELLER Blake | USA | -17 M | 1660 | 187,78 | 153,85 | ||
42 | (50) | DONATIU VIÑAS Pablo | ESP | -17 M | 1650 | 186,65 | 152,92 | ||
43 | (89) | JULSING Hugo | NED | -17 M | 1550 | 143,65 | |||
44 | (93) | HAMILTON Blake | NZL | -17 M | 1460 | 165,16 | 135,31 | ||
45 | (97) | WILLIAMS Mitchell | NZL | -17 M | 830 | 76,92 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (8) | FERGUSON Sade | AUS | -17 F | 41,0m (135ft) | 41,4m (136ft) | 986,11 | 986,11 | |
2 | (112) | MAKSIMENKOVA Sofia | UKR | -17 F | 41,5m (136ft) | 41,3m (135ft) | 989,58 | 989,58 | |
3 | (113) | PROSVETOVA Stanislava | UKR | -17 F | 41,8m (137ft) | 41,1m (135ft) | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | |
4 | (56) | ANGUENOT Inès | FRA | -17 F | 40,1m (132ft) | 40,9m (134ft) | 968,75 | 968,75 | |
5 | (120) | HANSEN Kennedy | USA | -17 F | 38,6m (127ft) | 38,8m (127ft) | 895,83 | 895,83 | |
6 | (61) | SONIER Perrine | FRA | -17 F | 39,7m (130ft) | 38,6m (127ft) | 927,08 | 927,08 | |
7 | (24) | PARKHOMENKA Alena | BLR | -17 F | 37,4m (123ft) | 37,8m (124ft) | 861,11 | 861,11 | |
8 | (19) | SCHMIDBERGER Theresa | AUT | -17 F | 38,2m (125ft) | 37,3m (122ft) | 875,00 | 875,00 | |
9 | (122) | KOSEK Tianna | *USA | -17 F | 39,0m (128ft) | 36,6m (120ft) | |||
10 | (16) | AHAMMER Elena | AUT | -17 F | 38,1m (125ft) | 36,2m (119ft) | 871,53 | 871,53 | |
11 | (9) | FERGUSON Molly | *AUS | -17 F | 38,0m (125ft) | 35,3m (116ft) | |||
12 | (15) | TEAGUE Abbey | AUS | -17 F | 35,9m (118ft) | 34,0m (112ft) | 795,14 | 795,14 | |
13 | (77) | YOONG HANIFAH Aaliyah | MAS | -17 F | 35,6m (117ft) | 784,72 | 784,72 | ||
14 | (115) | BALDWIN Kristen | USA | -17 F | 34,7m (114ft) | 753,47 | 753,47 | ||
15 | (94) | HARRAWAY Meg | NZL | -17 F | 33,7m (111ft) | 718,75 | 718,75 | ||
16 | (108) | ORAVCOVA Zuzana | SVK | -17 F | 32,9m (108ft) | 690,97 | 690,97 | ||
17 | (21) | KHUKHRAKOVA Irina | BLR | -17 F | 32,5m (107ft) | 677,08 | 677,08 | ||
18 | (26) | TRUBSKAYA Valeryia | BLR | -17 F | 32,1m (105ft) | 663,19 | 663,19 | ||
19 | (4) | GISLER Terhi | ARG | -17 F | 31,4m (103ft) | 638,89 | 638,89 | ||
19 | (99) | TEJADA CAVERO Andrea. | PER | -17 F | 31,4m (103ft) | 638,89 | |||
21 | (75) | SACCO Arianna | ITA | -17 F | 31,3m (103ft) | 635,42 | 635,42 | ||
22 | (58) | GENELOT Mathilde | FRA | -17 F | 31,2m (102ft) | 631,94 | 631,94 | ||
23 | (96) | WILLIAMS Courtney | NZL | -17 F | 31,1m (102ft) | 628,47 | 628,47 | ||
24 | (5) | MOCIULSKY Violeta | ARG | -17 F | 30,3m (99ft) | 600,69 | 600,69 | ||
25 | (39) | JARAMILLO E. Isabela | COL | -17 F | 30,1m (99ft) | 593,75 | 593,75 | ||
26 | (63) | FEARN Georgia | GBR | -17 F | 27,9m (92ft) | 517,36 | 517,36 | ||
27 | (67) | SCUTT Emma | GBR | -17 F | 27,8m (91ft) | 513,89 | 513,89 | ||
28 | (107) | WOLFISBERG Kirsi | SUI | -17 F | 26,8m (88ft) | 479,17 | 479,17 | ||
29 | (40) | JARAMILLO E. Luisa | COL | -17 F | 26,1m (86ft) | 454,86 | 454,86 | ||
30 | (42) | VERSWYVEL G. Daniela | COL | -17 F | 22,7m (74ft) | 336,81 | 336,81 | ||
31 | (48) | BARJAU BOADA Claudia | ESP | -17 F | 21,7m (71ft) | 302,08 | 302,08 | ||
32 | (49) | BARJAU BOADA Sandra | ESP | -17 F | 19,0m (62ft) | 208,33 | 208,33 | ||
33 | (68) | YORKE-DAVIES Saba | GBR | -17 F | 18,7m (61ft) | 197,92 | 197,92 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (114) | SAMOILOV Alexander | UKR | -17 M | 55,7m (183ft) | 56,0m (184ft) | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | |
2 | (121) | KELLER Blake | USA | -17 M | 53,5m (176ft) | 55,2m (181ft) | 977,78 | 977,78 | |
3 | (3) | GIORGIS Tobias | ARG | -17 M | 52,5m (172ft) | 53,9m (177ft) | 941,67 | 941,67 | |
4 | (125) | ROBERTS William | USA | -17 M | 54,9m (180ft) | 53,8m (177ft) | 969,44 | ||
5 | (92) | GIBSON Will | NZL | -17 M | 51,7m (170ft) | 51,9m (170ft) | 886,11 | 886,11 | |
6 | (57) | DUPLAN-FRIBOURG Pol | FRA | -17 M | 51,6m (169ft) | 51,7m (170ft) | 880,56 | 880,56 | |
7 | (74) | BISETTI Bryan | ITA | -17 M | 50,1m (164ft) | 51,6m (169ft) | 877,78 | 877,78 | |
8 | (25) | PETRENKO Stefan | BLR | -17 M | 49,6m (163ft) | 50,2m (165ft) | 838,89 | 838,89 | |
9 | (126) | STACKPOLE Brett | *USA | -17 M | 48,8m (160ft) | 49,8m (163ft) | |||
10 | (13) | SCIACCA Ryan | AUS | -17 M | 50,1m (164ft) | 49,1m (161ft) | 836,11 | 836,11 | |
11 | (6) | ZOHAR Patricio | ARG | -17 M | 48,6m (159ft) | 48,7m (160ft) | 797,22 | 797,22 | |
12 | (110) | TÖRNQUIST Tim | SWE | -17 M | 49,8m (163ft) | 45,3m (149ft) | 827,78 | ||
13 | (116) | BUTTERFIELD Zachary | *USA | -17 M | 48,1m (158ft) | 780,56 | |||
13 | (123) | LEUTZ Jonathan | *USA | -17 M | 48,1m (158ft) | ||||
15 | (30) | LUCAS Carter | CAN | -17 M | 47,0m (154ft) | 750,00 | 750,00 | ||
16 | (28) | EDWARDS Josh | CAN | -17 M | 46,4m (152ft) | 733,33 | 733,33 | ||
17 | (10) | KELLY Levi | AUS | -17 M | 45,2m (148ft) | 700,00 | 700,00 | ||
18 | (23) | MELNIK Stsiapan | BLR | -17 M | 44,5m (146ft) | 680,56 | 680,56 | ||
19 | (35) | DEBARBIERI Renato | CHI | -17 M | 42,3m (139ft) | 619,44 | |||
20 | (7) | CHRISTIE Bailey | AUS | -17 M | 41,3m (135ft) | 591,67 | 591,67 | ||
21 | (82) | DE URIARTE Rodrigo | MEX | -17 M | 41,0m (135ft) | 583,33 | 583,33 | ||
22 | (60) | ROUSSELOT Nicolas | FRA | -17 M | 40,9m (134ft) | 580,56 | 580,56 | ||
23 | (109) | BLOMQVIST Alexander | SWE | -17 M | 40,2m (132ft) | 561,11 | |||
24 | (95) | SHIRLEY Zac | NZL | -17 M | 40,1m (132ft) | 558,33 | 558,33 | ||
25 | (18) | GSCHIEL Alexander | AUT | -17 M | 39,2m (129ft) | 533,33 | 533,33 | ||
26 | (22) | LAPKOUSKI Kiryl | BLR | -17 M | 39,0m (128ft) | 527,78 | 527,78 | ||
27 | (111) | FILARETOV Damir | UKR | -17 M | 38,3m (126ft) | 508,33 | 508,33 | ||
28 | (41) | JARAMILLO E. Federico | COL | -17 M | 38,1m (125ft) | 502,78 | 502,78 | ||
28 | (43) | VERSWYVEL G. Martin | COL | -17 M | 38,1m (125ft) | 502,78 | 502,78 | ||
30 | (29) | KRAUS Sean | CAN | -17 M | 36,8m (121ft) | 466,67 | 466,67 | ||
31 | (66) | SCUTT Oli | GBR | -17 M | 35,7m (117ft) | 436,11 | 436,11 | ||
32 | (33) | ALEMPARTE Miguel | CHI | -17 M | 35,3m (116ft) | 425,00 | |||
33 | (65) | ROBINSON Marcus | GBR | -17 M | 34,6m (114ft) | 405,56 | 405,56 | ||
34 | (50) | DONATIU VIÑAS Pablo | ESP | -17 M | 34,1m (112ft) | 391,67 | 391,67 | ||
35 | (85) | OTERO Mauricio Jr. | MEX | -17 M | 33,6m (110ft) | 377,78 | 377,78 | ||
36 | (31) | MCCORMICK Noah | CAN | -17 M | 33,0m (108ft) | 361,11 | 361,11 | ||
36 | (97) | WILLIAMS Mitchell | NZL | -17 M | 33,0m (108ft) | 361,11 | |||
38 | (93) | HAMILTON Blake | NZL | -17 M | 29,0m (95ft) | 250,00 | 250,00 | ||
39 | (38) | LABRA Martin | CHI | -17 M | 28,1m (92ft) | 225,00 | 225,00 | ||
40 | (34) | CORREA MULLER Francisco | CHI | -17 M | 27,6m (91ft) | 211,11 | |||
41 | (64) | JAYS Danny | GBR | -17 M | 26,7m (88ft) | 186,11 | 186,11 | ||
42 | (52) | PREGEL BOLLMAN Alex | ESP | -17 M | 26,0m (85ft) | 166,67 | 166,67 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (120) | HANSEN Kennedy | USA | -17 F | 877,55 | 1000,00 | 895,83 | 2773,38 | |
2 | (24) | PARKHOMENKA Alena | BLR | -17 F | 806,12 | 785,81 | 861,11 | 2453,04 | |
3 | (8) | FERGUSON Sade | AUS | -17 F | 938,78 | 518,71 | 986,11 | 2443,60 | |
4 | (56) | ANGUENOT Inès | FRA | -17 F | 816,33 | 606,45 | 968,75 | 2391,53 | |
5 | (77) | YOONG HANIFAH Aaliyah | MAS | -17 F | 795,92 | 776,77 | 784,72 | 2357,41 | |
6 | (115) | BALDWIN Kristen | USA | -17 F | 897,96 | 683,87 | 753,47 | 2335,30 | |
7 | (113) | PROSVETOVA Stanislava | UKR | -17 F | 765,31 | 514,84 | 1000,00 | 2280,15 | |
8 | (61) | SONIER Perrine | FRA | -17 F | 714,29 | 544,52 | 927,08 | 2185,89 | |
9 | (112) | MAKSIMENKOVA Sofia | UKR | -17 F | 765,31 | 428,39 | 989,58 | 2183,28 | |
10 | (26) | TRUBSKAYA Valeryia | BLR | -17 F | 887,76 | 566,45 | 663,19 | 2117,40 | |
11 | (40) | JARAMILLO E. Luisa | COL | -17 F | 1000,00 | 601,29 | 454,86 | 2056,15 | |
12 | (58) | GENELOT Mathilde | FRA | -17 F | 780,61 | 538,06 | 631,94 | 1950,61 | |
13 | (15) | TEAGUE Abbey | AUS | -17 F | 693,88 | 420,65 | 795,14 | 1909,67 | |
14 | (19) | SCHMIDBERGER Theresa | AUT | -17 F | 571,43 | 430,97 | 875,00 | 1877,40 | |
15 | (5) | MOCIULSKY Violeta | ARG | -17 F | 775,51 | 496,77 | 600,69 | 1872,97 | |
16 | (16) | AHAMMER Elena | AUT | -17 F | 622,45 | 360,00 | 871,53 | 1853,98 | |
17 | (108) | ORAVCOVA Zuzana | SVK | -17 F | 693,88 | 452,90 | 690,97 | 1837,75 | |
18 | (39) | JARAMILLO E. Isabela | COL | -17 F | 785,71 | 455,48 | 593,75 | 1834,94 | |
19 | (21) | KHUKHRAKOVA Irina | BLR | -17 F | 642,86 | 494,19 | 677,08 | 1814,13 | |
20 | (75) | SACCO Arianna | ITA | -17 F | 714,29 | 411,61 | 635,42 | 1761,32 | |
21 | (42) | VERSWYVEL G. Daniela | COL | -17 F | 520,41 | 789,68 | 336,81 | 1646,90 | |
22 | (94) | HARRAWAY Meg | NZL | -17 F | 775,51 | 134,19 | 718,75 | 1628,45 | |
23 | (4) | GISLER Terhi | ARG | -17 F | 540,82 | 397,42 | 638,89 | 1577,13 | |
24 | (96) | WILLIAMS Courtney | NZL | -17 F | 316,33 | 409,03 | 628,47 | 1353,83 | |
25 | (67) | SCUTT Emma | GBR | -17 F | 387,76 | 321,29 | 513,89 | 1222,94 | |
26 | (68) | YORKE-DAVIES Saba | GBR | -17 F | 693,88 | 227,10 | 197,92 | 1118,90 | |
27 | (48) | BARJAU BOADA Claudia | ESP | -17 F | 418,37 | 335,48 | 302,08 | 1055,93 | |
28 | (63) | FEARN Georgia | GBR | -17 F | 448,98 | 85,16 | 517,36 | 1051,50 | |
29 | (49) | BARJAU BOADA Sandra | ESP | -17 F | 530,61 | 242,58 | 208,33 | 981,52 | |
30 | (107) | WOLFISBERG Kirsi | SUI | -17 F | 20,41 | 451,61 | 479,17 | 951,19 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (114) | SAMOILOV Alexander | UKR | -17 M | 792,08 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 2792,08 | |
2 | (3) | GIORGIS Tobias | ARG | -17 M | 920,79 | 823,53 | 941,67 | 2685,99 | |
3 | (57) | DUPLAN-FRIBOURG Pol | FRA | -17 M | 881,19 | 794,12 | 880,56 | 2555,87 | |
4 | (23) | MELNIK Stsiapan | BLR | -17 M | 811,88 | 890,27 | 680,56 | 2382,71 | |
5 | (6) | ZOHAR Patricio | ARG | -17 M | 871,29 | 624,43 | 797,22 | 2292,94 | |
6 | (74) | BISETTI Bryan | ITA | -17 M | 762,38 | 471,72 | 877,78 | 2111,88 | |
7 | (60) | ROUSSELOT Nicolas | FRA | -17 M | 990,10 | 493,21 | 580,56 | 2063,87 | |
8 | (18) | GSCHIEL Alexander | AUT | -17 M | 841,58 | 676,47 | 533,33 | 2051,38 | |
9 | (41) | JARAMILLO E. Federico | COL | -17 M | 1000,00 | 512,44 | 502,78 | 2015,22 | |
10 | (10) | KELLY Levi | AUS | -17 M | 683,17 | 623,30 | 700,00 | 2006,47 | |
11 | (116) | BUTTERFIELD Zachary | *USA | -17 M | 851,49 | 342,76 | 780,56 | 1974,81 | |
12 | (30) | LUCAS Carter | CAN | -17 M | 792,08 | 417,42 | 750,00 | 1959,50 | |
13 | (13) | SCIACCA Ryan | AUS | -17 M | 752,48 | 365,38 | 836,11 | 1953,97 | |
14 | (22) | LAPKOUSKI Kiryl | BLR | -17 M | 752,48 | 664,03 | 527,78 | 1944,29 | |
15 | (121) | KELLER Blake | USA | -17 M | 772,28 | 187,78 | 977,78 | 1937,84 | |
16 | (82) | DE URIARTE Rodrigo | MEX | -17 M | 891,09 | 461,54 | 583,33 | 1935,96 | |
17 | (25) | PETRENKO Stefan | BLR | -17 M | 633,66 | 462,67 | 838,89 | 1935,22 | |
18 | (7) | CHRISTIE Bailey | AUS | -17 M | 841,58 | 487,56 | 591,67 | 1920,81 | |
19 | (92) | GIBSON Will | NZL | -17 M | 722,77 | 233,03 | 886,11 | 1841,91 | |
20 | (111) | FILARETOV Damir | UKR | -17 M | 653,47 | 581,45 | 508,33 | 1743,25 | |
21 | (28) | EDWARDS Josh | CAN | -17 M | 742,57 | 213,80 | 733,33 | 1689,70 | |
22 | (38) | LABRA Martin | CHI | -17 M | 544,55 | 872,17 | 225,00 | 1641,72 | |
23 | (31) | MCCORMICK Noah | CAN | -17 M | 910,89 | 366,52 | 361,11 | 1638,52 | |
24 | (43) | VERSWYVEL G. Martin | COL | -17 M | 742,57 | 303,17 | 502,78 | 1548,52 | |
25 | (65) | ROBINSON Marcus | GBR | -17 M | 722,77 | 345,02 | 405,56 | 1473,35 | |
26 | (95) | SHIRLEY Zac | NZL | -17 M | 534,65 | 375,57 | 558,33 | 1468,55 | |
27 | (85) | OTERO Mauricio Jr. | MEX | -17 M | 574,26 | 481,90 | 377,78 | 1433,94 | |
28 | (66) | SCUTT Oli | GBR | -17 M | 693,07 | 256,79 | 436,11 | 1385,97 | |
29 | (50) | DONATIU VIÑAS Pablo | ESP | -17 M | 752,48 | 186,65 | 391,67 | 1330,80 | |
30 | (29) | KRAUS Sean | CAN | -17 M | 89,11 | 675,34 | 466,67 | 1231,12 | |
31 | (52) | PREGEL BOLLMAN Alex | ESP | -17 M | 742,57 | 306,56 | 166,67 | 1215,80 | |
32 | (93) | HAMILTON Blake | NZL | -17 M | 742,57 | 165,16 | 250,00 | 1157,73 | |
33 | (64) | JAYS Danny | GBR | -17 M | 742,57 | 195,70 | 186,11 | 1124,38 |