Chicken Cup 2018
Kids Cup Results
Homologation: Not homologated - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
THORENS Elise |
TWI |
|
560 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
THORENS Nina |
TWI |
|
367 |
|
|
|
|
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
WELTER Claire-Lise |
25-01 |
|
2.00/55/11.25 |
2.50/55/11.25 |
3.00/55/11.25 |
|
|
2 |
GROBET Pernelle |
SNG |
|
2.50/55/12.00 |
4.50/55/12.00 |
1.50/55/11.25 |
|
|
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
BARONI Alexis |
39-01 |
|
3.00/58/11.25 |
2.50/58/10.75 |
2.50/58/10.75 |
|
|
2 |
DISERENS Kevin |
JOU |
|
1.50/58/11.25 |
2.00/58/12.00 |
2.00/58/11.25 |
|
|
3 |
STADLBAUR Vincent |
SNG |
|
0.00/58/11.25 |
0.50/58/12.00 |
2.00/58/11.25 |
|
|
4 |
KAKORYCH Konstantin |
CNV |
|
3.50/58/13.00 |
2.00/58/12.00 |
2.00/58/11.25 |
|
|
5 |
AMBLARD Gaël |
76-01 |
|
2.50/58/12.00 |
2.50/58/12.00 |
2.00/58/12.00 |
|
|
6 |
CHEYROUX Olivier |
CNV |
|
1.50/58/18.25 |
3.50/55/18.25 |
|
|
|
Under 10 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
SOLÉ Inès |
RNV |
|
4.00/49 |
1.00/49/16.00 |
3.00/49 |
|
|
2 |
WOLFISBERG Ladina |
CNV |
|
0.50/34 |
1.00/25 |
2.00/34 |
|
|
Under 10 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
WOLFISBERG Tullio |
CNV |
|
2.00/46 |
1.50/43 |
3.00/49 |
|
|
Under 12 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
DUPLAN FRIBOURG Tristan |
06-22 |
|
5.00/52/14.25 |
1.50/52/14.25 |
|
|
|
2 |
MORIN Samuel |
38-04 |
|
0.50/49 |
1.00/52/14.25 |
|
|
|
3 |
WOLFISBERG Alois |
CNV |
|
3.00/25 |
1.00/52/16.00 |
|
|
|
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
AMBLARD Charlotte |
38-04 |
|
1.00/52/14.25 |
0.00/52/14.25 |
1.50/52/14.25 |
|
|
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
MORIN Antoine |
38-04 |
|
1.00/55/13.00 |
2.00/55/13.00 |
|
|
|
2 |
NICOLAS Mathis |
21-10 |
|
1.50/55/14.25 |
5.00/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
3 |
STEGMANN Jason |
|
|
3.00/37 |
4.00/55/18.25 |
4.00/55/14.25 |
|
|
4 |
NOHRA Nabil |
SNG |
|
5.00/37 |
5.50/55/16.00 |
3.00/55/14.25 |
|
|
5 |
WOLFISBERG Janni |
CNV |
|
0.50/55/16.00 |
3.00/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
ANGUENOT Inès |
38-04 |
|
2.00/55/12.00 |
3.00/55/12.00 |
|
|
|
2 |
GENELOT Mathilde |
21-02 |
|
1.00/55/12.00 |
2.00/55/12.00 |
|
|
|
3 |
FÄH Julie |
CNV |
|
1.00/55/13.00 |
1.00/55/13.00 |
|
|
|
4 |
WOLFISBERG Kirsi |
CNV |
|
2.00/55/14.25 |
2.50/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
STEGMANN Nicholas |
|
|
2.00/58/11.25 |
1.50/58/13.00 |
1.50/58/11.25 |
|
|
2 |
COGNE Tancredi |
SNG |
|
2.00/58/12.00 |
3.00/58/12.00 |
|
|
|
3 |
RANCE Hugo |
21-10 |
|
1.50/58/13.00 |
1.50/58/12.00 |
|
|
|
4 |
AMBLARD Arthur |
38-04 |
|
1.00/58/12.00 |
1.25/58/12.00 |
|
|
|
5 |
SPEDICATO Thomas |
|
|
1.00/58/14.25 |
5.00/58/16.00 |
|
|
|
6 |
THOMSEN Dima |
CNV |
|
2.00/58/16.00 |
3.00/58/16.00 |
|
|
|
7 |
MATHET Karl |
SNG |
|
5.00/55/18.25 |
5.50/55/18.25 |
1.00/58/16.00 |
|
|
Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
WOLFISBERG Emma |
CNV |
|
2.00/34 |
3.00/34 |
|
|
|
Under 21 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
BARENGHI Jean |
SNG |
|
|
3.00/58/13.00 |
|
|
|
Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
JAQUIER Valerie |
JOU |
|
2.00/55/12.00 |
3.00/55/13.00 |
5.00/55/13.00 |
|
|
2 |
FÄH Christine |
*CNV |
|
2.00/52 |
4.00/52 |
2.00/55/16.00 |
|
|
3 |
THORENS Camille |
TWI |
|
2.00/55/18.25 |
4.50/34 |
|
|
|
Over 35 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
CABRI Thomas |
CNV |
|
2.00/55/11.25 |
5.50/55/11.25 |
|
|
|
Over 45 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
MARILLIER Régis |
69-03 |
|
3.00/55/12.00 |
5.00/55/13.00 |
3.00/55/11.25 |
|
|
2 |
PETIT Jean-Bruno |
38-04 |
|
1.00/55/12.00 |
2.00/55/12.00 |
1.00/55/11.25 |
|
|
3 |
ARNEODO Serge |
06-11 |
|
4.50/55/12.00 |
0.50/55/12.00 |
0.50/55/11.25 |
|
|
4 |
BARNOIN Hugues |
38-04 |
|
2.50/55/12.00 |
1.50/55/13.00 |
1.50/55/12.00 |
|
|
5 |
BRECHBUHL Yves-Laurent |
JOU |
|
2.00/55/14.25 |
5.50/55/16.00 |
2.00/55/12.00 |
|
|
6 |
SOLÉ Olivier |
RNV |
|
3.00/55/14.25 |
|
2.00/55/13.00 |
|
|
7 |
ORMOND Richard |
SNG |
|
2.50/55/14.25 |
1.50/55/13.00 |
2.50/55/14.25 |
|
|
8 |
MATHET Hubert |
SNG |
|
0.50/55/14.25 |
0.50/55/16.00 |
1.50/55/16.00 |
|
|
9 |
DUPLAN Guillaume |
06-22 |
|
2.50/55/18.25 |
2.00/55/16.00 |
|
|
|
Over 55 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
REYBIER Philippe |
01-13 |
|
2.50/55/13.00 |
2.50/55/13.00 |
2.50/55/12.00 |
|
|
2 |
GAMBUT Jerome |
31-07 |
|
1.00/55/13.00 |
3.50/55/13.00 |
1.50/55/12.00 |
|
|
3 |
FLEURY Jean-Pierre |
38-04 |
|
2.00/55/13.00 |
1.00/55/12.00 |
3.00/55/14.25 |
|
|
4 |
CORTEY Guy |
30-02 |
|
3.00/55/13.00 |
4.00/55/13.00 |
|
|
|
5 |
OLIVET Christian |
SNG |
|
1.50/52 |
3.00/52 |
3.00/52 |
|
|
Over 65 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
PEIC Sibyl |
SNCG |
|
0.00/22 |
4.50/34 |
0.00/34 |
|
|
Open Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
DUPANLOUP Anna |
CNV |
|
2450 |
3320 |
4420 |
|
|
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
CHEYROUX Olivier |
CNV |
|
740 |
|
|
|
|
Under 10 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
WOLFISBERG Ladina |
CNV |
|
1030 |
1400 |
|
|
|
2 |
SOLÉ Inès |
RNV |
|
410 |
|
|
|
|
Under 12 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
DUPLAN FRIBOURG Tristan |
06-22 |
|
3760 |
3780 |
|
|
|
2 |
MORIN Samuel |
38-04 |
|
1430 |
1930 |
|
|
|
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
AMBLARD Charlotte |
38-04 |
|
760 |
|
|
|
|
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
MORIN Antoine |
38-04 |
|
4090 |
4090 |
|
|
|
2 |
NICOLAS Mathis |
21-10 |
|
2800 |
830 |
|
|
|
3 |
WOLFISBERG Janni |
CNV |
|
700 |
780 |
|
|
|
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
ANGUENOT Inès |
38-04 |
|
4500 |
4560 |
|
|
|
2 |
FÄH Julie |
CNV |
|
3560 |
4250 |
|
|
|
3 |
GENELOT Mathilde |
21-02 |
|
3990 |
4060 |
3260 |
|
|
4 |
WOLFISBERG Kirsi |
CNV |
|
2210 |
3860 |
|
|
|
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
AMBLARD Arthur |
38-04 |
|
3230 |
3490 |
|
|
|
2 |
COGNE Tancredi |
SNG |
|
2860 |
1710 |
|
|
|
3 |
RANCE Hugo |
21-10 |
|
1910 |
2100 |
|
|
|
4 |
THOMSEN Dima |
CNV |
|
1670 |
1490 |
|
|
|
Over 35 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
THORENS Camille |
TWI |
|
1870 |
3290 |
|
|
|
2 |
JAQUIER Valerie |
JOU |
|
1020 |
|
|
|
|
Over 45 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
BRECHBUHL Yves-Laurent |
JOU |
|
2390 |
2340 |
|
|
|
2 |
DUPLAN Guillaume |
06-22 |
|
2140 |
1520 |
|
|
|
Over 55 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
FLEURY Jean-Pierre |
38-04 |
|
1770 |
1800 |
|
|
|
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
CHEYROUX Olivier |
CNV |
|
28.9m |
|
|
|
|
Under 12 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
DUPLAN FRIBOURG Tristan |
06-22 |
|
24.3m |
25.0m |
|
|
|
2 |
MORIN Samuel |
38-04 |
|
21.1m |
24.5m |
|
|
|
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
MORIN Antoine |
38-04 |
|
33.5m |
32.6m |
|
|
|
2 |
NICOLAS Mathis |
21-10 |
|
21.9m |
20.6m |
|
|
|
3 |
WOLFISBERG Janni |
CNV |
|
13.6m |
14.0m |
|
|
|
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
ANGUENOT Inès |
38-04 |
|
35.6m |
36.8m |
|
|
|
2 |
GENELOT Mathilde |
21-02 |
|
27.7m |
30.8m |
|
|
|
3 |
WOLFISBERG Kirsi |
CNV |
|
25.1m |
25.5m |
|
|
|
4 |
FÄH Julie |
CNV |
|
15.6m |
16.4m |
|
|
|
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
RANCE Hugo |
21-10 |
|
38.8m |
40.8m |
|
|
|
2 |
SPEDICATO Thomas |
|
|
32.5m |
34.8m |
|
|
|
Over 35 Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
THORENS Camille |
TWI |
|
17.1m |
17.7m |
|
|
|
Over 35 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
CABRI Thomas |
CNV |
|
|
40.7m |
|
|
|
Over 45 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
BRECHBUHL Yves-Laurent |
JOU |
|
26.3m |
26.8m |
|
|
|
2 |
DUPLAN Guillaume |
06-22 |
|
21.6m |
26.2m |
|
|
|
Over 55 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
FLEURY Jean-Pierre |
38-04 |
|
18.3m |
18.4m |
|
|
|
All skiers Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
BARONI Alexis |
39-01 |
|
3.00/58/11.25 |
2.50/58/10.75 |
2.50/58/10.75 |
|
|
2 |
DISERENS Kevin |
JOU |
|
1.50/58/11.25 |
2.00/58/12.00 |
2.00/58/11.25 |
|
|
3 |
STEGMANN Nicholas |
|
|
2.00/58/11.25 |
1.50/58/13.00 |
1.50/58/11.25 |
|
|
4 |
STADLBAUR Vincent |
SNG |
|
0.00/58/11.25 |
0.50/58/12.00 |
2.00/58/11.25 |
|
|
5 |
KAKORYCH Konstantin |
CNV |
|
3.50/58/13.00 |
2.00/58/12.00 |
2.00/58/11.25 |
|
|
6 |
CABRI Thomas |
CNV |
|
2.00/55/11.25 |
5.50/55/11.25 |
|
|
|
7 |
WELTER Claire-Lise |
25-01 |
|
2.00/55/11.25 |
2.50/55/11.25 |
3.00/55/11.25 |
|
|
8 |
COGNE Tancredi |
SNG |
|
2.00/58/12.00 |
3.00/58/12.00 |
|
|
|
9 |
MARILLIER Régis |
69-03 |
|
3.00/55/12.00 |
5.00/55/13.00 |
3.00/55/11.25 |
|
|
10 |
AMBLARD Gaël |
76-01 |
|
2.50/58/12.00 |
2.50/58/12.00 |
2.00/58/12.00 |
|
|
11 |
GROBET Pernelle |
SNG |
|
2.50/55/12.00 |
4.50/55/12.00 |
1.50/55/11.25 |
|
|
12 |
RANCE Hugo |
21-10 |
|
1.50/58/13.00 |
1.50/58/12.00 |
|
|
|
13 |
AMBLARD Arthur |
38-04 |
|
1.00/58/12.00 |
1.25/58/12.00 |
|
|
|
14 |
PETIT Jean-Bruno |
38-04 |
|
1.00/55/12.00 |
2.00/55/12.00 |
1.00/55/11.25 |
|
|
15 |
ARNEODO Serge |
06-11 |
|
4.50/55/12.00 |
0.50/55/12.00 |
0.50/55/11.25 |
|
|
16 |
ANGUENOT Inès |
38-04 |
|
2.00/55/12.00 |
3.00/55/12.00 |
|
|
|
17 |
BARENGHI Jean |
SNG |
|
|
3.00/58/13.00 |
|
|
|
18 |
BARNOIN Hugues |
38-04 |
|
2.50/55/12.00 |
1.50/55/13.00 |
1.50/55/12.00 |
|
|
19 |
REYBIER Philippe |
01-13 |
|
2.50/55/13.00 |
2.50/55/13.00 |
2.50/55/12.00 |
|
|
20 |
GENELOT Mathilde |
21-02 |
|
1.00/55/12.00 |
2.00/55/12.00 |
|
|
|
21 |
JAQUIER Valerie |
JOU |
|
2.00/55/12.00 |
3.00/55/13.00 |
5.00/55/13.00 |
|
|
22 |
BRECHBUHL Yves-Laurent |
JOU |
|
2.00/55/14.25 |
5.50/55/16.00 |
2.00/55/12.00 |
|
|
23 |
GAMBUT Jerome |
31-07 |
|
1.00/55/13.00 |
3.50/55/13.00 |
1.50/55/12.00 |
|
|
24 |
FLEURY Jean-Pierre |
38-04 |
|
2.00/55/13.00 |
1.00/55/12.00 |
3.00/55/14.25 |
|
|
25 |
CORTEY Guy |
30-02 |
|
3.00/55/13.00 |
4.00/55/13.00 |
|
|
|
26 |
MORIN Antoine |
38-04 |
|
1.00/55/13.00 |
2.00/55/13.00 |
|
|
|
27 |
SOLÉ Olivier |
RNV |
|
3.00/55/14.25 |
|
2.00/55/13.00 |
|
|
28 |
ORMOND Richard |
SNG |
|
2.50/55/14.25 |
1.50/55/13.00 |
2.50/55/14.25 |
|
|
29 |
FÄH Julie |
CNV |
|
1.00/55/13.00 |
1.00/55/13.00 |
|
|
|
30 |
SPEDICATO Thomas |
|
|
1.00/58/14.25 |
5.00/58/16.00 |
|
|
|
31 |
NICOLAS Mathis |
21-10 |
|
1.50/55/14.25 |
5.00/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
32 |
STEGMANN Jason |
|
|
3.00/37 |
4.00/55/18.25 |
4.00/55/14.25 |
|
|
33 |
THOMSEN Dima |
CNV |
|
2.00/58/16.00 |
3.00/58/16.00 |
|
|
|
34 |
NOHRA Nabil |
SNG |
|
5.00/37 |
5.50/55/16.00 |
3.00/55/14.25 |
|
|
35 |
WOLFISBERG Janni |
CNV |
|
0.50/55/16.00 |
3.00/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
36 |
WOLFISBERG Kirsi |
CNV |
|
2.00/55/14.25 |
2.50/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
37 |
MATHET Karl |
SNG |
|
5.00/55/18.25 |
5.50/55/18.25 |
1.00/58/16.00 |
|
|
38 |
MATHET Hubert |
SNG |
|
0.50/55/14.25 |
0.50/55/16.00 |
1.50/55/16.00 |
|
|
39 |
DUPLAN FRIBOURG Tristan |
06-22 |
|
5.00/52/14.25 |
1.50/52/14.25 |
|
|
|
40 |
DUPLAN Guillaume |
06-22 |
|
2.50/55/18.25 |
2.00/55/16.00 |
|
|
|
41 |
FÄH Christine |
*CNV |
|
2.00/52 |
4.00/52 |
2.00/55/16.00 |
|
|
42 |
AMBLARD Charlotte |
38-04 |
|
1.00/52/14.25 |
0.00/52/14.25 |
1.50/52/14.25 |
|
|
43 |
CHEYROUX Olivier |
CNV |
|
1.50/58/18.25 |
3.50/55/18.25 |
|
|
|
44 |
MORIN Samuel |
38-04 |
|
0.50/49 |
1.00/52/14.25 |
|
|
|
45 |
THORENS Camille |
TWI |
|
2.00/55/18.25 |
4.50/34 |
|
|
|
46 |
WOLFISBERG Alois |
CNV |
|
3.00/25 |
1.00/52/16.00 |
|
|
|
47 |
OLIVET Christian |
SNG |
|
1.50/52 |
3.00/52 |
3.00/52 |
|
|
48 |
SOLÉ Inès |
RNV |
|
4.00/49 |
1.00/49/16.00 |
3.00/49 |
|
|
49 |
WOLFISBERG Tullio |
CNV |
|
2.00/46 |
1.50/43 |
3.00/49 |
|
|
50 |
PEIC Sibyl |
SNCG |
|
0.00/22 |
4.50/34 |
0.00/34 |
|
|
51 |
WOLFISBERG Emma |
CNV |
|
2.00/34 |
3.00/34 |
|
|
|
52 |
WOLFISBERG Ladina |
CNV |
|
0.50/34 |
1.00/25 |
2.00/34 |
|
|
All skiers Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
ANGUENOT Inès |
38-04 |
|
4500 |
4560 |
|
|
|
2 |
DUPANLOUP Anna |
CNV |
|
2450 |
3320 |
4420 |
|
|
3 |
FÄH Julie |
CNV |
|
3560 |
4250 |
|
|
|
4 |
MORIN Antoine |
38-04 |
|
4090 |
4090 |
|
|
|
5 |
GENELOT Mathilde |
21-02 |
|
3990 |
4060 |
3260 |
|
|
6 |
WOLFISBERG Kirsi |
CNV |
|
2210 |
3860 |
|
|
|
7 |
DUPLAN FRIBOURG Tristan |
06-22 |
|
3760 |
3780 |
|
|
|
8 |
AMBLARD Arthur |
38-04 |
|
3230 |
3490 |
|
|
|
9 |
THORENS Camille |
TWI |
|
1870 |
3290 |
|
|
|
10 |
COGNE Tancredi |
SNG |
|
2860 |
1710 |
|
|
|
11 |
NICOLAS Mathis |
21-10 |
|
2800 |
830 |
|
|
|
12 |
BRECHBUHL Yves-Laurent |
JOU |
|
2390 |
2340 |
|
|
|
13 |
DUPLAN Guillaume |
06-22 |
|
2140 |
1520 |
|
|
|
14 |
RANCE Hugo |
21-10 |
|
1910 |
2100 |
|
|
|
15 |
MORIN Samuel |
38-04 |
|
1430 |
1930 |
|
|
|
16 |
FLEURY Jean-Pierre |
38-04 |
|
1770 |
1800 |
|
|
|
17 |
THOMSEN Dima |
CNV |
|
1670 |
1490 |
|
|
|
18 |
WOLFISBERG Ladina |
CNV |
|
1030 |
1400 |
|
|
|
19 |
JAQUIER Valerie |
JOU |
|
1020 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
WOLFISBERG Janni |
CNV |
|
700 |
780 |
|
|
|
21 |
AMBLARD Charlotte |
38-04 |
|
760 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
CHEYROUX Olivier |
CNV |
|
740 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
THORENS Elise |
TWI |
|
560 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
SOLÉ Inès |
RNV |
|
410 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
THORENS Nina |
TWI |
|
367 |
|
|
|
|
All skiers Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
RANCE Hugo |
21-10 |
|
38.8m |
40.8m |
|
|
|
2 |
CABRI Thomas |
CNV |
|
|
40.7m |
|
|
|
3 |
ANGUENOT Inès |
38-04 |
|
35.6m |
36.8m |
|
|
|
4 |
SPEDICATO Thomas |
|
|
32.5m |
34.8m |
|
|
|
5 |
MORIN Antoine |
38-04 |
|
33.5m |
32.6m |
|
|
|
6 |
GENELOT Mathilde |
21-02 |
|
27.7m |
30.8m |
|
|
|
7 |
CHEYROUX Olivier |
CNV |
|
28.9m |
|
|
|
|
8 |
BRECHBUHL Yves-Laurent |
JOU |
|
26.3m |
26.8m |
|
|
|
9 |
DUPLAN Guillaume |
06-22 |
|
21.6m |
26.2m |
|
|
|
10 |
WOLFISBERG Kirsi |
CNV |
|
25.1m |
25.5m |
|
|
|
11 |
DUPLAN FRIBOURG Tristan |
06-22 |
|
24.3m |
25.0m |
|
|
|
12 |
MORIN Samuel |
38-04 |
|
21.1m |
24.5m |
|
|
|
13 |
NICOLAS Mathis |
21-10 |
|
21.9m |
20.6m |
|
|
|
14 |
FLEURY Jean-Pierre |
38-04 |
|
18.3m |
18.4m |
|
|
|
15 |
THORENS Camille |
TWI |
|
17.1m |
17.7m |
|
|
|
16 |
FÄH Julie |
CNV |
|
15.6m |
16.4m |
|
|
|
17 |
WOLFISBERG Janni |
CNV |
|
13.6m |
14.0m |
|
|
|
Chicken Cup 2018
Open Men Overall Results
- 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
CHEYROUX Olivier |
CNV |
|
Ope M |
500.00 |
77.57 |
324.74 |
902.31 |
Under 12 Boys Overall Results
- 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
DUPLAN FRIBOURG Tristan |
06-22 |
|
-12 M |
841.27 |
997.36 |
1384.62 |
3223.25 |
2 |
MORIN Samuel |
38-04 |
|
-12 M |
777.78 |
509.23 |
1346.15 |
2633.16 |
Under 14 Boys Overall Results
- 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
MORIN Antoine |
38-04 |
|
-14 M |
823.53 |
705.17 |
1267.94 |
2796.64 |
2 |
NICOLAS Mathis |
21-10 |
|
-14 M |
779.41 |
482.76 |
712.92 |
1975.09 |
3 |
WOLFISBERG Janni |
CNV |
|
-14 M |
750.00 |
134.48 |
334.93 |
1219.41 |
Under 17 Girls Overall Results
- 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
ANGUENOT Inès |
38-04 |
|
-17 F |
932.43 |
1020.13 |
943.04 |
2895.60 |
2 |
GENELOT Mathilde |
21-02 |
|
-17 F |
918.92 |
908.28 |
753.16 |
2580.36 |
3 |
WOLFISBERG Kirsi |
CNV |
|
-17 F |
763.51 |
863.53 |
585.44 |
2212.48 |
4 |
FÄH Julie |
CNV |
|
-17 F |
824.32 |
950.78 |
297.47 |
2072.57 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
- 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
RANCE Hugo |
21-10 |
|
-17 M |
823.17 |
284.17 |
1092.20 |
2199.54 |
Over 35 Ladies Overall Results
- 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
THORENS Camille |
TWI |
|
35+ F |
602.74 |
613.81 |
428.00 |
1644.55 |
Over 45 Men Overall Results
- 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
BRECHBUHL Yves-Laurent |
JOU |
|
45+ M |
800.00 |
430.63 |
596.39 |
1827.02 |
2 |
DUPLAN Guillaume |
06-22 |
|
45+ M |
567.74 |
385.59 |
578.31 |
1531.64 |
Over 55 Men Overall Results
- 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
FLEURY Jean-Pierre |
38-04 |
|
55+ M |
910.45 |
891.09 |
478.99 |
2280.53 |
All skiers Overall Results
- 22.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
DUPLAN FRIBOURG Tristan |
06-22 |
|
-12 M |
785.71 |
997.36 |
1384.62 |
3167.69 |
2 |
ANGUENOT Inès |
38-04 |
|
-17 F |
932.43 |
1020.13 |
943.04 |
2895.60 |
3 |
MORIN Antoine |
38-04 |
|
-14 M |
808.82 |
705.17 |
1267.94 |
2781.93 |
4 |
MORIN Samuel |
38-04 |
|
-12 M |
777.78 |
509.23 |
1346.15 |
2633.16 |
5 |
GENELOT Mathilde |
21-02 |
|
-17 F |
918.92 |
908.28 |
753.16 |
2580.36 |
6 |
FLEURY Jean-Pierre |
38-04 |
|
55+ M |
910.45 |
891.09 |
478.99 |
2280.53 |
7 |
WOLFISBERG Kirsi |
CNV |
|
-17 F |
763.51 |
863.53 |
585.44 |
2212.48 |
8 |
RANCE Hugo |
21-10 |
|
-17 M |
823.17 |
284.17 |
1092.20 |
2199.54 |
9 |
FÄH Julie |
CNV |
|
-17 F |
824.32 |
950.78 |
297.47 |
2072.57 |
10 |
NICOLAS Mathis |
21-10 |
|
-14 M |
727.94 |
482.76 |
712.92 |
1923.62 |
11 |
BRECHBUHL Yves-Laurent |
JOU |
|
45+ M |
645.16 |
430.63 |
581.33 |
1657.12 |
12 |
DUPLAN Guillaume |
06-22 |
|
45+ M |
567.74 |
273.87 |
578.31 |
1419.92 |
13 |
THORENS Camille |
TWI |
|
35+ F |
602.74 |
348.88 |
404.00 |
1355.62 |
14 |
WOLFISBERG Janni |
CNV |
|
-14 M |
750.00 |
134.48 |
334.93 |
1219.41 |
15 |
CHEYROUX Olivier |
CNV |
|
Ope M |
500.00 |
77.57 |
324.74 |
902.31 |