Memoriál Víti Kadlcíka
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 3.8.2019 - 4.8.2019
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kmentova Klaudie |
WSN |
-14 F |
2,50/49 |
2,50/52/16.00 |
|
580,36 |
2 |
Davidova Barbora |
SKO |
-14 F |
3,50/52 |
4,00/52 |
|
500,00 |
3 |
Jerglova Radka |
SMK |
-14 F |
3,00/49 |
5,00/46 |
|
375,00 |
4 |
Kalinova Eliska |
VLS |
-14 F |
2,00/49 |
1,50/49 |
|
357,14 |
5 |
Slavikova Veronika |
WSN |
-14 F |
1,00/49 |
2,00/46 |
|
339,29 |
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 3.8.2019 - 4.8.2019
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 3.8.2019 - 4.8.2019
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hanusova Adela |
WSN |
-17 F |
4,00/55/16.00 |
4,50/55/16.00 |
|
409,09 |
2 |
Polidorova Linda |
WSN |
-17 F |
3,00/55/16.00 |
3,00/55/16.00 |
|
381,82 |
3 |
Nakano Elisa |
SKO |
-17 F |
5,50/55/18.25 |
1,50/55/16.00 |
|
354,55 |
4 |
Skyvova Marcela |
WSN |
-17 F |
3,00/52 |
3,00/52 |
|
163,64 |
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 3.8.2019 - 4.8.2019
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 3.8.2019 - 4.8.2019
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 3.8.2019 - 4.8.2019
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 3.8.2019 - 4.8.2019
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kriz Lukas |
SKO |
-14 M |
1740 |
2260 |
|
340,87 |
2 |
Polidor Ales |
WSN |
-14 M |
1950 |
920 |
|
294,12 |
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 3.8.2019 - 4.8.2019
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 3.8.2019 - 4.8.2019
Open Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 3.8.2019 - 4.8.2019
Under 14 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 3.8.2019 - 4.8.2019
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kalinova Eliska |
VLS |
-14 F |
14,9m |
14,1m |
|
395,00 |
2 |
Kmentova Klaudie |
WSN |
-14 F |
13,6m |
13,5m |
|
330,00 |
3 |
Slavikova Veronika |
WSN |
-14 F |
12,4m |
11,5m |
|
270,00 |
4 |
Davidova Barbora |
SKO |
-14 F |
11,0m |
11,3m |
|
225,00 |
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 3.8.2019 - 4.8.2019
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 3.8.2019 - 4.8.2019
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Polidorova Linda |
WSN |
-17 F |
21,2m |
20,7m |
|
218,67 |
2 |
Hanusova Adela |
WSN |
-17 F |
20,1m |
20,8m |
|
208,00 |
3 |
Nakano Elisa |
SKO |
-17 F |
0,00m |
15,5m |
|
107,69 |
4 |
Skyvova Marcela |
WSN |
-17 F |
13,2m |
15,2m |
|
104,61 |
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 3.8.2019 - 4.8.2019
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kalina Ondrej |
VLS |
-17 M |
48,1m |
47,9m |
|
587,87 |
2 |
Lang Martin |
SLP |
-17 M |
25,3m |
27,3m |
|
152,72 |
3 |
Skyva Petr |
WSN |
-17 M |
18,9m |
18,3m |
|
69,15 |
4 |
Lízler Michal |
VLS |
-17 M |
11,7m |
|
|
27,31 |
Open Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 3.8.2019 - 4.8.2019
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 3.8.2019 - 4.8.2019
Under 14 Girls Overall Results
- 3.8.2019 - 4.8.2019
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Kmentova Klaudie |
WSN |
-14 F |
366,07 |
677,36 |
330,00 |
1373,43 |
2 |
Kalinova Eliska |
VLS |
-14 F |
357,14 |
566,04 |
395,00 |
1318,18 |
3 |
Davidova Barbora |
SKO |
-14 F |
500,00 |
277,36 |
225,00 |
1002,36 |
4 |
Slavikova Veronika |
WSN |
-14 F |
339,29 |
279,25 |
270,00 |
888,54 |
Under 14 Boys Overall Results
- 3.8.2019 - 4.8.2019
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Kriz Lukas |
SKO |
-14 M |
678,57 |
262,44 |
363,64 |
1304,65 |
2 |
Polidor Ales |
WSN |
-14 M |
250,00 |
294,12 |
76,58 |
620,70 |
Under 17 Girls Overall Results
- 3.8.2019 - 4.8.2019
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Hanusova Adela |
WSN |
-17 F |
409,09 |
297,20 |
208,00 |
914,29 |
2 |
Polidorova Linda |
WSN |
-17 F |
381,82 |
221,45 |
218,67 |
821,94 |
3 |
Nakano Elisa |
SKO |
-17 F |
354,55 |
256,41 |
107,69 |
718,65 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
- 3.8.2019 - 4.8.2019
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Lang Martin |
SLP |
-17 M |
418,03 |
246,58 |
110,88 |
775,49 |
2 |
Lízler Michal |
VLS |
-17 M |
196,72 |
46,23 |
27,31 |
270,26 |
Open Ladies Overall Results
- 3.8.2019 - 4.8.2019
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Svecova Katerina |
SKO |
Ope F |
9,09 |
667,83 |
755,22 |
1432,14 |
Over 35 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 3.8.2019 - 4.8.2019
Over 35 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 3.8.2019 - 4.8.2019