Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stokke Nora | NOR | -14 F | 2,25/52/16.00 | 3,50/52 | 575,89 | ||||
2 | Kvisla Emma Christine | NOR | -14 F | 1,00/52/16.00 | 3,50/52 | 553,57 | ||||
3 | Jacobsen Maise Meldgaard | DEN | -14 F | 2,50/49 | 2,00/52 | 464,29 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Westlund Elliot | SWE | -14 M | 1,00/55/12.00 | 4,00/55/13.00 | 875,00 | ||||
2 | Blomqvist Victor | SWE | -14 M | 3,25/55/13.00 | 2,50/55/13.00 | 808,04 | ||||
3 | Råström Viktor | SWE | -14 M | 0,00/37 | 2,00/55/13.00 | 785,71 | ||||
4 | Vesterbaek Oskar Esager | DEN | -14 M | 0,00/37 | 3,25/55/16.00 | 593,75 | ||||
5 | Schmidt Berggren Bertel | DEN | -14 M | 3,00/52 | 1,50/52 | 375,00 | ||||
6 | Mäkynen Hannes | FIN | -14 M | 4,50/37 | 3,00/46 | 160,71 | ||||
7 | Vesterbaek Albert Esager | DEN | -14 M | 4,25/37 | 5,00/43 | 101,19 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hogh Sorensen Astrid | DEN | -17 F | 0,50/55/13.00 | 2,00/55/13.00 | 581,82 | ||||
2 | Björlin Ella | SWE | -17 F | 4,00/55/14.25 | 2,50/55/14.25 | 509,09 | ||||
3 | Elgesem Vang Eline | NOR | -17 F | 4,00/55/18.25 | 5,00/55/16.00 | 418,18 | ||||
4 | Virta Sanni | FIN | -17 F | 2,50/49 | 2,50/55/18.25 | 263,64 | ||||
5 | Sandberg Nicoline | NOR | -17 F | 3,00/37 | 1,50/55/18.25 | 245,45 | ||||
6 | Iuel Thalia | DEN | -17 F | 3,50/49 | 0,50/55/18.25 | 227,27 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Westlund Charlie | SWE | -17 M | 4,00/58/12.00 | 5,00/58/12.00 | 672,13 | ||||
2 | Törnquist Ted | SWE | -17 M | 2,50/58/13.00 | 2,00/58/12.00 | 622,95 | ||||
3 | Jessen Philip Meldgaard | DEN | -17 M | 3,50/58/13.00 | 2,50/40 | 549,18 | ||||
4 | Irehed Linus | SWE | -17 M | 4,50/58/14.25 | 0,50/40 | 467,21 | ||||
5 | Stokke Trym | NOR | -17 M | 4,50/58/16.00 | 5,00/58/18.25 | 368,85 | ||||
6 | Wigdel Petter | NOR | -17 M | 0,50/58/18.25 | 2,50/58/16.00 | 336,07 | ||||
7 | Stalheim Sondre | NOR | -17 M | 5,50/58/18.25 | 3,50/58/18.25 | 286,89 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacobsen Maise Meldgaard | DEN | -14 F | 800 | 1070 | 201,89 | ||||
2 | Stokke Nora | NOR | -14 F | 770 | 770 | 145,28 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blomqvist Victor | SWE | -14 M | 2440 | 2120 | 368,02 | ||||
2 | Westlund Elliot | SWE | -14 M | 1690 | 2140 | 322,78 | ||||
3 | Råström Viktor | SWE | -14 M | 1490 | 1340 | 224,74 | ||||
4 | Schmidt Berggren Bertel | DEN | -14 M | 1470 | 1410 | 221,72 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Björlin Ella | SWE | -17 F | 1250 | 1760 | 205,13 | ||||
2 | Elgesem Vang Eline | NOR | -17 F | 1360 | 1260 | 158,51 | ||||
3 | Hogh Sorensen Astrid | DEN | -17 F | 1200 | 1200 | 139,86 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Westlund Charlie | SWE | -17 M | 3300 | 2150 | 282,53 | ||||
2 | Jessen Philip Meldgaard | DEN | -17 M | 2040 | 2210 | 189,21 | ||||
3 | Stalheim Sondre | NOR | -17 M | 1600 | 1620 | 138,70 | ||||
4 | Törnquist Ted | SWE | -17 M | 1620 | 1100 | 138,70 | ||||
5 | Irehed Linus | SWE | -17 M | 1440 | 1500 | 128,42 | ||||
6 | Stokke Trym | NOR | -17 M | 1010 | 1200 | 102,74 | ||||
7 | Skaug Nicolai | NOR | -17 M | 770 | 830 | 71,06 | ||||
8 | Wigdel Petter | NOR | -17 M | 550 | 420 | 47,09 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacobsen Maise Meldgaard | DEN | -14 F | 16,7m | 17,0m | 500,00 | ||||
2 | Stalheim Kaja | NOR | -14 F | 13,9m | 15,3m | 415,00 | ||||
3 | Stokke Nora | NOR | -14 F | 14,4m | 14,1m | 370,00 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Westlund Elliot | SWE | -14 M | 36,1m | 38,1m | 1110,67 | ||||
2 | Blomqvist Victor | SWE | -14 M | 32,1m | 33,1m | 913,04 | ||||
3 | Råström Viktor | SWE | -14 M | 23,0m | 23,3m | 525,69 | ||||
4 | Schmidt Berggren Bertel | DEN | -14 M | 15,8m | 0,00m | 229,25 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Virta Sanni | FIN | -17 F | 17,7m | 20,1m | 189,33 | ||||
2 | Elgesem Vang Eline | NOR | -17 F | 19,2m | 20,0m | 186,67 | ||||
3 | Björlin Ella | SWE | -17 F | 18,5m | 19,0m | 160,00 | ||||
4 | Hogh Sorensen Astrid | DEN | -17 F | 14,9m | 15,5m | 107,69 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessen Philip Meldgaard | DEN | -17 M | 45,7m | 46,1m | 546,03 | ||||
2 | Westlund Charlie | SWE | -17 M | 45,1m | 43,3m | 525,10 | ||||
3 | Törnquist Ted | SWE | -17 M | 39,1m | 39,7m | 412,13 | ||||
4 | Irehed Linus | SWE | -17 M | 33,6m | 35,2m | 317,99 | ||||
5 | Wigdel Petter | NOR | -17 M | 31,4m | 32,8m | 267,78 | ||||
6 | Stalheim Sondre | NOR | -17 M | 29,5m | 28,9m | 198,74 | ||||
7 | Jorgsensen Sander Elling | DEN | -17 M | 25,5m | 28,1m | 169,46 | ||||
8 | Skaug Nicolai | NOR | -17 M | 24,5m | 24,6m | 102,28 | ||||
9 | Knapkoien Trym Larssonn | NOR | -17 M | 22,9m | 22,5m | 92,40 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacobsen Maise Meldgaard | DEN | -14 F | 464,29 | 201,89 | 500,00 | 1166,18 | |||
2 | Stokke Nora | NOR | -14 F | 575,89 | 145,28 | 370,00 | 1091,17 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Westlund Elliot | SWE | -14 M | 875,00 | 322,78 | 1110,67 | 2308,45 | |||
2 | Blomqvist Victor | SWE | -14 M | 808,04 | 368,02 | 913,04 | 2089,10 | |||
3 | Råström Viktor | SWE | -14 M | 785,71 | 224,74 | 525,69 | 1536,14 | |||
4 | Schmidt Berggren Bertel | DEN | -14 M | 375,00 | 221,72 | 229,25 | 825,97 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Björlin Ella | SWE | -17 F | 509,09 | 205,13 | 160,00 | 874,22 | |||
2 | Hogh Sorensen Astrid | DEN | -17 F | 581,82 | 139,86 | 107,69 | 829,37 | |||
3 | Elgesem Vang Eline | NOR | -17 F | 418,18 | 158,51 | 186,67 | 763,36 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Westlund Charlie | SWE | -17 M | 672,13 | 282,53 | 525,10 | 1479,76 | |||
2 | Jessen Philip Meldgaard | DEN | -17 M | 549,18 | 189,21 | 546,03 | 1284,42 | |||
3 | Törnquist Ted | SWE | -17 M | 622,95 | 138,70 | 412,13 | 1173,78 | |||
4 | Irehed Linus | SWE | -17 M | 467,21 | 128,42 | 317,99 | 913,62 | |||
5 | Wigdel Petter | NOR | -17 M | 336,07 | 47,09 | 267,78 | 650,94 | |||
6 | Stalheim Sondre | NOR | -17 M | 286,89 | 138,70 | 198,74 | 624,33 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hogh Sorensen Helene | DEN | -21 F | 2,00/55/12.00 | 4,00/55/13.00 | 690,91 | ||||
2 | Larsson Cajsa | SWE | -21 F | 4,25/55/14.25 | 0,50/55/13.00 | 554,55 | ||||
3 | Eriksen Pernille Amalie Rise | NOR | -21 F | 2,00/55/14.25 | 4,00/55/14.25 | 509,09 | ||||
4 | Lindholm Tiia | FIN | -21 F | 5,00/52 | 3,00/52 | 200,00 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Waldefeldt Karl | SWE | -21 M | 2,50/58/12.00 | 1,50/58/18.25 | 631,15 | ||||
2 | Anttila Veli-Matti | FIN | -21 M | 0,50/58/14.25 | 4,50/58/13.00 | 565,57 | ||||
3 | Nilsson Salomon Bob | DEN | -21 M | 4,00/58/13.00 | 3,00/58/13.00 | 557,38 | ||||
4 | Damm Jorgensen Andreas | DEN | -21 M | 2,50/58/13.00 | 1,50/40 | 532,79 | ||||
5 | Stalheim Marius V. | NOR | -21 M | 3,00/58/18.25 | 4,00/58/18.25 | 262,30 | ||||
6 | Viker Vemund | NOR | -21 M | 3,00/58/18.25 | 3,00/40 | 245,90 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eriksen Pernille Amalie Rise | NOR | -21 F | 1130 | 1120 Video review |
131,70 | ||||
2 | Lindholm Tiia | FIN | -21 F | 730 | 1050 | 122,38 | ||||
3 | Larsson Cajsa | SWE | -21 F | 660 | 660 | 76,92 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nielsen Tue Ernst | DEN | -21 M | 7690 | 7460 | 658,39 | ||||
2 | Anttila Veli-Matti | FIN | -21 M | 7320 | 5650 | 626,71 | ||||
3 | Waldefeldt Karl | SWE | -21 M | 2010 | 1820 | 172,09 | ||||
4 | Stalheim Marius V. | NOR | -21 M | 440 | 440 | 37,67 | ||||
5 | Viker Vemund | NOR | -21 M | 410 | 350 | 35,10 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eriksen Pernille Amalie Rise | NOR | -21 F | 14,6m | 16,0m | 96,57 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Waldefeldt Karl | SWE | -21 M | 32,4m | 35,5m | 245,33 | ||||
2 | Stalheim Marius V. | NOR | -21 M | 18,0m | 19,2m | 61,97 | ||||
3 | Viker Vemund | NOR | -21 M | 17,7m | 18,0m | 55,87 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eriksen Pernille Amalie Rise | NOR | -21 F | 509,09 | 131,70 | 96,57 | 737,36 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Waldefeldt Karl | SWE | -21 M | 631,15 | 172,09 | 245,33 | 1048,57 | |||
2 | Stalheim Marius V. | NOR | -21 M | 262,30 | 37,67 | 61,97 | 361,94 | |||
3 | Viker Vemund | NOR | -21 M | 245,90 | 35,10 | 55,87 | 336,87 |