Name | Country | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonnemann, Giannina | GER | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 950.14 | 2950.14 | |
2 | Straltsova, Hanna | BLR | 966.67 | 817.79 | 991.69 | 2776.15 | |
3 | Danisheuskaya, Aliaksandra | BLR | 983.33 | 607.72 | 911.36 | 2502.41 | |
4 | Bagnoli, Alice | ITA | 988.89 | 646.30 | 770.08 | 2405.27 | |
5 | Benjamin, Eleanor | GBR | 866.67 | 428.72 | 659.28 | 1954.67 | |
6 | Cespivova, Anna | CZE | 944.44 | 422.29 | 576.18 | 1942.91 | |
7 | Oravcova, Zuzana | SVK | 744.44 | 311.90 | 473.68 | 1530.02 | |
8 | Oliva Gorria, Sofia | ESP | 744.44 | 92.18 | 326.87 | 1163.49 |
Name | Country | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dailland, Thibaut | FRA | 1000.00 | 993.33 | 803.40 | 2796.73 | |
2 | Dailland, Tanguy | FRA | 928.57 | 919.92 | 866.50 | 2714.99 | |
3 | Duplan-Fribourg, Louis | FRA | 794.64 | 1000.00 | 917.48 | 2712.12 | |
4 | Shpak, Stepan | BLR | 830.36 | 862.73 | 907.77 | 2600.86 | |
5 | Marenzi, Edoardo | ITA | 857.14 | 873.21 | 750.00 | 2480.35 | |
6 | Bordier, Lindsay | *FRA | 758.93 | 806.48 | 890.78 | 2456.19 | |
7 | Mlynek, Marek | SVK | 937.50 | 716.87 | 800.97 | 2455.34 | |
8 | Spavin, Harry | GBR | 821.43 | 581.51 | 754.85 | 2157.79 | |
9 | School, Freek | NED | 821.43 | 201.14 | 567.96 | 1590.53 |
Name | Country | Preliminary Round | Final Round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zharnasek, Aliaksei | BLR | 11420 | 11620 | 1107.72 | ||
2 | Ballon, Pierre | FRA | 11350 | 11050 | 1081.98 | ||
3 | Duplan-Fribourg, Louis | FRA | 10440 | 10490 | 1000.00 | ||
4 | Dailland, Thibaut | FRA | 10420 | 10420 | 993.33 | ||
5 | Fortamps, Olivier | BEL | 9730 | 10290 | 980.93 | ||
6 | Marenzi, Edoardo | ITA | 7430 | 9160 | 873.21 | ||
7 | Shpak, Stepan | BLR | 9050 | 8760 | 862.73 | ||
8 | Dailland, Tanguy | FRA | 9650 | 8750 | 919.92 | ||
9 | Poteau, Alexandre | *FRA | 10040 | 8680 | 957.10 | ||
10 | Bordier, Lindsay | *FRA | 8460 | 7970 | 806.48 | ||
11 | Benatti, Nicholas | ITA | 10310 | 5520 | 982.84 | ||
12 | Mlynek, Marek | SVK | 7520 | 2310 | 716.87 | ||
13 | Spavin, Harry | GBR | 6100 | 581.51 | |||
14 | Teixidor Junior, Dani | ESP | 5600 | 533.84 | |||
15 | Teixidor, Tono | ESP | 4170 | 397.52 | |||
16 | Anttila, Veli-Matti | FIN | 4070 | 387.99 | |||
17 | School, Freek | NED | 2110 | 201.14 | |||
18 | Ryanzin, Vladimir | RUS | DNS | ||||
18 | Spinelli, Luca | ITA | 0 |
Name | Country | Preliminary Round | Final Round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonnemann, Giannina | GER | 9330 | 9020 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Phily, Laura | *FRA | 7640 | 7840 | 840.30 | ||
3 | Churakova, Tatiana | RUS | 6940 | 7330 | 785.64 | ||
4 | Bagnoli, Alice | ITA | 5050 | 6030 | 646.30 | ||
5 | Danisheuskaya, Aliaksandra | BLR | 5670 | 5610 | 607.72 | ||
6 | Straltsova, Hanna | BLR | 7630 | 4730 | 817.79 | ||
7 | Benjamin, Eleanor | GBR | 4000 | 3740 | 428.72 | ||
8 | Cespivova, Anna | CZE | 3940 | 3680 | 422.29 | ||
9 | Vrabcova, Katerina | CZE | 3480 | 372.99 | |||
10 | Oravcova, Zuzana | SVK | 2910 | 311.90 | |||
11 | Oliva Gorria, Sofia | ESP | 860 | 92.18 | |||
12 | Vympranietsova, Marie | GRE | DNS |
Name | Country | Preliminary Round | Final Round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vympranietsova, Marie | GRE | 51.3m | 53.1m | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Straltsova, Hanna | BLR | 51.2m | 52.8m | 991.69 | ||
3 | Menestrina, Jutta | FIN | 49.8m | 51.7m | 961.22 | ||
4 | Bonnemann, Giannina | GER | 51.3m | 50.0m | 950.14 | ||
5 | Danisheuskaya, Aliaksandra | BLR | 46.9m | 49.9m | 911.36 | ||
6 | Brunel, Emma | FRA | 47.1m | 46.1m | 833.80 | ||
7 | Bagnoli, Alice | ITA | 44.8m | 770.08 | |||
8 | Benjamin, Eleanor | GBR | 40.8m | 659.28 | |||
9 | Cespivova, Anna | CZE | 37.8m | 576.18 | |||
10 | Oravcova, Zuzana | SVK | 34.1m | 473.68 | |||
11 | Oliva Gorria, Sofia | ESP | 28.8m | 326.87 |
Name | Country | Preliminary Round | Final Round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morozov, Igor | RUS | 65.3m | 67.0m | 1019.42 | ||
2 | Spinelli, Luca | ITA | 64.9m | 66.2m | 1000.00 | ||
3 | Critchley, Jack | GBR | 62.5m | 65.6m | 985.44 | ||
4 | Ryanzin, Vladimir | RUS | 62.7m | 65.2m | 975.73 | ||
5 | Dobringer, Daniel | AUT | 59.8m | 62.4m | 907.77 | ||
6 | Shpak, Stepan | BLR | 62.4m | 61.3m | 907.77 | ||
7 | Duplan-Fribourg, Louis | FRA | 62.8m | 60.9m | 917.48 | ||
8 | Kostenberger, Claudio | AUT | 65.5m | 59.9m | 983.01 | ||
9 | Bordier, Lindsay | *FRA | 61.7m | 59.2m | 890.78 | ||
10 | Dailland, Tanguy | FRA | 60.7m | 58.0m | 866.50 | ||
11 | Dailland, Thibaut | FRA | 58.1m | 803.40 | |||
12 | Mlynek, Marek | SVK | 58.0m | 800.97 | |||
13 | Ohman, Patrik | SWE | 57.5m | 788.83 | |||
14 | Spavin, Harry | GBR | 56.1m | 754.85 | |||
15 | Marenzi, Edoardo | ITA | 55.9m | 750.00 | |||
16 | Hruby, Libor | CZE | 50.3m | 614.08 | |||
17 | School, Freek | NED | 48.4m | 567.96 |