Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cosgrove James | *GBR | -10 M | 3.50/46 | 3.00/49/16.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Graham Michela | *ITA | -10 F | 3.50/49 | 2.00/49 | |||
2 | Cogrove Isobel | *GBR | -10 F | 0.50/43 | 3.00/43 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dautigny Sebastien | *GBR | -12 M | 2.00/49 | 4.00/49 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gamski Stella | *GBR | -14 F | 2.00/52/14.25 | 4.00/52/14.25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stephenson Beverley | *GBR | 45+ F | 2.50/55/18.25 | 4.00/55/16.00 | |||
2 | Thayne Karen | *GBR | 45+ F | 2.00/49 | 4.00/52 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scott-Ely Stuart | *GBR | 45+ M | 1.50/55/11.25 | 3.00/55/11.25 | |||
2 | Peckett Timothy | *GBR | 45+ M | 2.00/55/11.25 | 2.00/55/11.25 | |||
3 | Poland Rob | *GBR | 45+ M | 4.50/55/13.00 | 1.00/55/12.00 | |||
4 | Colverd Peter | *GBR | 45+ M | 5.00/55/13.00 | 5.00/55/13.00 | |||
5 | Smith Rory | *GBR | 45+ M | 1.50/55/13.00 | 4.00/55/13.00 | |||
6 | Stephenson Jeremy | *GBR | 45+ M | 2.50/40 | 4.00/55/13.00 | |||
7 | Benton Peter | *GBR | 45+ M | 2.50/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/13.00 | |||
8 | Heler-Caruel Pierre | *GBR | 45+ M | 3.00/55/14.25 | 4.00/55/16.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Winter Hilary | *GBR | 55+ F | 4.00/34 | 2.00/52/12.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Winter Martin | *GBR | 55+ M | 4.00/55/14.25 | 1.00/55/13.00 | |||
2 | Burridge Mark | *GBR | 55+ M | 4.00/55/16.00 | 4.00/55/16.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Latham Joyce | *GBR | 65+ F | 3.00/49 | 1.00/37 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dyson Harvey | *GBR | -21 M | 2.00/58/12.00 | 4.00/58/12.00 | |||
2 | Scott-Ely Jordan | *GBR | -21 M | 3.50/58/16.00 | 1.50/58/12.00 | |||
3 | Horlock Joseph | *GBR | -21 M | 4.00/52 | 2.50/52 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukic Lucy | *GBR | Ope F | 1.50/52 | 4.50/55/18.25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schweigert Jurgen | *GER | Ope M | 2.50/58/11.25 | 2.00/58/11.25 | |||
2 | Shirley Owen | *GBR | Ope M | 1.00/58/11.25 | 4.00/58/12.00 | |||
3 | Plumridge Stephen | *GBR | Ope M | 4.50/58/12.00 | 4.50/58/12.00 | |||
4 | Bowden Peter | *GBR | Ope M | 2.50/58/16.00 | 1.50/58/14.25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solman Freddie | *GBR | -14 M | 0.50/55/18.25 |