Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saracco Vittoria | ITA | -12 F | 3,00/52/14.25 | 1,00/52/14.25 | 961,67 | |||
2 | Serafica Margherita | ITA | -12 F | 2,00/52/14.25 | 4,00/52/16.00 | 947,74 | |||
3 | Cuffaro Giorgia | ITA | -12 F | 3,00/52 | 1,00/52/16.00 | 850,17 | |||
4 | Wenzel Lena | GER | -12 F | 3,00/52 | 5,00/49 | 794,43 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schonauer Andrea | ITA | -12 M | 2,50/52/13.00 | 4,50/52/14.25 | 4,50/52/13.00 | 950,31 | ||
2 | Martorana Salvatore | ITA | -12 M | 1,00/52/13.00 | 1,50/52/13.00 | 913,04 | |||
3 | Acquaviva Giuseppe | ITA | -12 M | 5,00/52 | 1,00/52/16.00 | 757,76 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mezzetti Nina Maria | ITA | -14 F | 3,50/52/14.25 | 6,00/55/14.25 | 857,14 | |||
2 | Cortes Emma | FRA | -14 F | 0,00/52/16.00 | 2,00/52/14.25 | 678,57 | |||
3 | Liapi Panagiota-Kyriaki | GRE | -14 F | 4,00/52/16.00 | 5,00/52/16.00 | 625,00 | |||
4 | Stopnicki Hannah | CAN | -14 F | 3,00/52 | 1,00/34 | 482,14 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marino Vincenzo | ITA | -14 M | 2,50/55/12.00 | 4,50/55/12.00 | 937,50 | |||
2 | Souci Benjamin | FRA | -14 M | 2,00/55/13.00 | 3,00/55/13.00 | 803,57 | |||
3 | Di Bernardo Giuseppe | ITA | -14 M | 2,00/55/14.25 | 2,00/55/13.00 | 785,71 | |||
4 | Manoudakis Ypsilantis Alexios | GRE | -14 M | 3,00/37 | 1,00/55/13.00 | 767,86 | |||
5 | La Malfa Edoardo | ITA | -14 M | 4,00/55/14.25 | 3,50/55/16.00 | 714,29 | |||
6 | Saracco Guglielmo | ITA | -14 M | 4,50/55/16.00 | 1,50/55/14.25 | 669,64 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sacco Arianna | ITA | -17 F | 2,50/55/13.00 | 3,00/55/13.00 | 600,00 | |||
2 | Brummel Lara | GER | -17 F | 4,50/55/14.25 | 0,50/55/13.00 | 554,55 | |||
3 | Burge Mara | SUI | -17 F | 1,50/55/14.25 | 2,50/55/14.25 | 481,82 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trani Gabriele | ITA | -17 M | 3,50/58/13.00 | 3,50/58/12.00 | 0,00/58/13.00 | 647,54 | ||
2 | Liapis Ilias | GRE | -17 M | 5,00/58/14.25 | 1,50/58/13.00 | 516,39 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tagliati Greta | ITA | Ope F | 2,50/55/14.25 | 3,00/55/12.00 | 709,09 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luzzeri Matteo | ITA | Ope M | 1,00/58/11.25 | 1,00/58/10.25 | 1,50/58/10.75 | 901,64 | ||
2 | Albert Aron | HUN | Ope M | 1,50/58/10.75 | 2,00/58/10.75 | 1,50/58/11.25 | 819,67 | ||
3 | Benatti Nicholas | ITA | Ope M | 2,50/58/11.25 | 0,50/58/10.75 | 795,08 | |||
4 | Duplan-Fribourg Louis | FRA | Ope M | 3,50/58/12.00 | 2,00/58/11.25 | 721,31 | |||
5 | Ghisi Alberto | ITA | Ope M | 1,50/37 | 0,50/58/11.25 | 3,50/58/12.00 | 696,72 | ||
6 | Parth Florian | ITA | Ope M | 2,00/58/12.00 | 2,50/58/12.00 | 631,15 | |||
7 | Astolfi Alessandro | ITA | Ope M | 3,00/58/13.00 | 0,50/58/12.00 | 598,36 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Papadimitriou Angeliki | GRE | 45+ F | 1,50/34 | 5,00/55/14.25 | 659,09 | |||
2 | Fink Claudia | ITA | 45+ F | 0,50/34 | 0,00/55/18.25 | 272,73 | |||
3 | Brummel Doris | GER | 45+ F | 2,50/34 | 2,00/34 | 3,00/52 | 204,55 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guralia Genadi | GEO | 45+ M | 5,00/55/11.25 | 4,00/55/10.75 | 1022,22 | |||
2 | Papadakis Stefanos | GRE | 45+ M | 0,50/55/12.00 | 4,50/55/13.00 | 4,00/55/12.00 | 755,56 | ||
3 | Soer Gerard J.Paul | MON | 45+ M | 4,00/37 | 3,00/55/12.00 | 0,50/55/12.00 | 733,33 | ||
4 | Schonauer Fabrizio | ITA | 45+ M | 3,00/37 | 2,00/55/12.00 | 711,11 | |||
5 | Rovetta Andrea | ITA | 45+ M | 3,00/37 | 1,50/55/12.00 | 4,00/55/13.00 | 700,00 | ||
6 | Contri Emanuele | ITA | 45+ M | 3,00/55/13.00 | 3,00/55/13.00 | 600,00 | |||
7 | Fortamps Jean-Christophe | BEL | 45+ M | 5,50/37 | 2,50/55/13.00 | 588,89 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baldini Emanuela | ITA | 55+ F | 5,00/49 | 2,00/49 | 2,00/49 | 340,00 | ||
2 | Gervasi Maria Teresa | ITA | 55+ F | 0,00/46 | 3,00/46 | 180,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luzzeri Fedele | ITA | 55+ M | 2,50/55/13.00 | 1,50/55/12.00 | 5,00/55/13.00 | 820,75 | ||
2 | Tamanza Sergio | ITA | 55+ M | 1,50/37 | 5,00/55/13.00 | 1,00/55/12.00 | 811,32 | ||
3 | Reitberger Anton | GER | 55+ M | 2,00/55/13.00 | 3,00/55/13.00 | 735,85 | |||
4 | Vlisidis Ioannis | GRE | 55+ M | 2,00/55/13.00 | 2,00/55/13.00 | 5,00/55/14.25 | 716,98 | ||
5 | Sabaini Roberto | ITA | 55+ M | 5,50/37 | 3,50/55/16.00 | 518,87 | |||
6 | Dragoni Corrado | ITA | 55+ M | 2,50/55/18.25 | 2,00/55/18.25 | 2,00/55/18.25 | 386,79 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serafica Margherita | ITA | -12 F | 14,8m | 13,9m | 592,00 | |||
2 | Cuffaro Giorgia | ITA | -12 F | 13,3m | 12,7m | 532,00 | |||
3 | Wenzel Lena | GER | -12 F | 10,2m | 12,3m | 492,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martorana Salvatore | ITA | -12 M | 23,0m | 24,4m | 976,00 | |||
2 | Acquaviva Giuseppe | ITA | -12 M | 12,4m | 13,3m | 532,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mezzetti Nina Maria | ITA | -14 F | 28,6m | 30,6m | 1180,00 | |||
2 | Cortes Emma | FRA | -14 F | 17,7m | 17,0m | 535,00 | |||
3 | Stopnicki Hannah | CAN | -14 F | 11,2m | 12,1m | 255,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marino Vincenzo | ITA | -14 M | 38,4m | 1122,53 | ||||
2 | Souci Benjamin | FRA | -14 M | 31,1m | 0,00m | 833,99 | |||
3 | La Malfa Edoardo | ITA | -14 M | 26,4m | 28,4m | 727,27 | |||
4 | Di Bernardo Giuseppe | ITA | -14 M | 22,6m | 498,02 | ||||
5 | Manoudakis Ypsilantis Alexios | GRE | -14 M | 0,00m | 10,9m | 35,57 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sacco Arianna | ITA | -17 F | 25,4m | 25,5m | 333,33 | |||
2 | Brummel Lara | GER | -17 F | 25,0m | 24,6m | 320,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chardin Nancy | FRA | Ope F | 46,7m | 46,9m | 892,54 | |||
2 | Buonopane Ginevra | ITA | Ope F | 36,1m | 570,15 | ||||
3 | Tagliati Greta | ITA | Ope F | 31,9m | 32,9m | 474,63 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duplan-Fribourg Louis | FRA | Ope M | 58,2m | 58,2m | 775,70 | |||
2 | Jacquier Romain | FRA | Ope M | 54,4m | 45,8m | 51,9m | 686,92 | ||
3 | Parth Florian | ITA | Ope M | 43,4m | 43,3m | 429,91 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Papadimitriou Angeliki | GRE | 45+ F | 22,6m | 594,74 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guralia Genadi | GEO | 45+ M | 47,9m | 48,5m | 881,58 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sabaini Roberto | ITA | 55+ M | 20,6m | 20,2m | 294,44 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tagliati Greta | ITA | Ope F | 709,09 | 641,03 | 474,63 | 1824,75 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duplan-Fribourg Louis | FRA | Ope M | 721,31 | 919,52 | 775,70 | 2416,53 | |
2 | Parth Florian | ITA | Ope M | 631,15 | 374,14 | 429,91 | 1435,20 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Papadimitriou Angeliki | GRE | 45+ F | 659,09 | 309,52 | 594,74 | 1563,35 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guralia Genadi | GEO | 45+ M | 1022,22 | 1600,00 | 881,58 | 3503,80 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guralia Genadi | GEO | 45+ M | 8640 | 6840 | 1600,00 | |||
2 | Fortamps Jean-Christophe | BEL | 45+ M | 1650 | 3790 | 701,85 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Papadimitriou Angeliki | GRE | 45+ F | 900 | 1300 | 309,52 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gervasi Maria Teresa | ITA | 55+ F | 370 | 200 | 100,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reitberger Anton | GER | 55+ M | 1460 | 1270 | 456,25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tagliati Greta | ITA | Ope F | 5500 | 2430 | 641,03 | |||
2 | Buonopane Ginevra | ITA | Ope F | 3020 | 5370 | 625,87 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ballon Pierre | FRA | Ope M | 10520 | 9960 | 11590 | 992,29 | ||
2 | Poteau Alexandre | FRA | Ope M | 9960 | 11470 | 10570 | 982,02 | ||
3 | Duplan-Fribourg Louis | FRA | Ope M | 8700 | 10740 | 919,52 | |||
4 | Benatti Nicholas | ITA | Ope M | 6380 | 6370 | 546,23 | |||
5 | Parth Florian | ITA | Ope M | 4370 | 2660 | 374,14 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serafica Margherita | ITA | -12 F | 1310 | 3010 | 627,08 | |||
2 | Saracco Vittoria | ITA | -12 F | 2490 | 2740 | 570,83 | |||
3 | Cuffaro Giorgia | ITA | -12 F | 1230 | 2260 | 470,83 | |||
4 | Wenzel Lena | GER | -12 F | 1360 | 1880 | 391,67 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martorana Salvatore | ITA | -12 M | 3830 | 4190 | 677,99 | |||
2 | Acquaviva Giuseppe | ITA | -12 M | 2850 | 2610 | 461,17 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mezzetti Nina Maria | ITA | -14 F | 4110 | 775,47 | ||||
2 | Cortes Emma | FRA | -14 F | 2590 | 1460 | 488,68 | |||
3 | Stopnicki Hannah | CAN | -14 F | 2580 | 1550 | 486,79 | |||
4 | Liapi Panagiota-Kyriaki | GRE | -14 F | 320 | 580 | 109,43 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marino Vincenzo | ITA | -14 M | 7560 | 7030 | 1140,27 | |||
2 | La Malfa Edoardo | ITA | -14 M | 3160 | 3360 | 506,79 | |||
3 | Souci Benjamin | FRA | -14 M | 2290 | 3260 | 491,70 | |||
4 | Saracco Guglielmo | ITA | -14 M | 2740 | 2320 | 413,27 | |||
5 | Di Bernardo Giuseppe | ITA | -14 M | 2180 | 1010 | 328,81 | |||
6 | Manoudakis Ypsilantis Alexios | GRE | -14 M | 1730 | 1560 | 260,94 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sacco Arianna | ITA | -17 F | 3260 | 4280 | 498,83 | |||
2 | Burge Mara | SUI | -17 F | 3120 | 3730 | 434,73 | |||
3 | Brummel Lara | GER | -17 F | 1670 | 1960 | 228,44 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liapis Ilias | GRE | -17 M | 1110 | 920 | 95,03 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serafica Margherita | ITA | -12 F | 947,74 | 627,08 | 592,00 | 2166,82 | |
2 | Cuffaro Giorgia | ITA | -12 F | 850,17 | 470,83 | 532,00 | 1853,00 | |
3 | Wenzel Lena | GER | -12 F | 794,43 | 391,67 | 492,00 | 1678,10 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martorana Salvatore | ITA | -12 M | 913,04 | 677,99 | 976,00 | 2567,03 | |
2 | Acquaviva Giuseppe | ITA | -12 M | 757,76 | 461,17 | 532,00 | 1750,93 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mezzetti Nina Maria | ITA | -14 F | 857,14 | 775,47 | 1180,00 | 2812,61 | |
2 | Cortes Emma | FRA | -14 F | 678,57 | 488,68 | 535,00 | 1702,25 | |
3 | Stopnicki Hannah | CAN | -14 F | 482,14 | 486,79 | 255,00 | 1223,93 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marino Vincenzo | ITA | -14 M | 937,50 | 1140,27 | 1122,53 | 3200,30 | |
2 | Souci Benjamin | FRA | -14 M | 803,57 | 491,70 | 833,99 | 2129,26 | |
3 | La Malfa Edoardo | ITA | -14 M | 714,29 | 506,79 | 727,27 | 1948,35 | |
4 | Di Bernardo Giuseppe | ITA | -14 M | 785,71 | 328,81 | 498,02 | 1612,54 | |
5 | Manoudakis Ypsilantis Alexios | GRE | -14 M | 767,86 | 260,94 | 35,57 | 1064,37 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sacco Arianna | ITA | -17 F | 600,00 | 498,83 | 333,33 | 1432,16 | |
2 | Brummel Lara | GER | -17 F | 554,55 | 228,44 | 320,00 | 1102,99 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schonauer Alessandro | ITA | -10 M | 5,50/49/16.00 | 5,00/49/16.00 | 4,50/49 | 888,06 | ||
2 | Serafica Ettore | ITA | -10 M | 2,00/49/16.00 | 3,00/49 | 835,82 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serafica Ettore | ITA | -10 M | 2160 | 2330 | 582,50 |