2░ Laghetto Slalom Cup

Under 10 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Graham Michela ITA
ITA
 
4.00/49 4.00/49 1.00/49/16.00 0.00/43  
2 Di Raimo Antonia ITA
ITA
 
2.50/46 4.50/46 2.00/49 4.00/43  
3 Graham Scarlett ITA
ITA
 
2.00/25 4.00/25 1.00/28 3.00/22  

Under 10 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Schonauer Alessandro ITA
ITA
 
3.00/49/14.25 5.50/49/16.00 0.00/25 4.00/49  

Under 12 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Domini Lucrezia ITA
ITA
 
4.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/16.00 3.00/52/16.00    

Under 12 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Terrinoni Elia ITA
ITA
 
2.00/52 1.50/52 2.00/25 1.00/49  

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Marchiando Beatrice ITA
ITA
 
2.50/52/16.00 4.00/52/16.00 4.50/52/16.00    

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Schonauer Andrea ITA
ITA
 
0.50/55/16.00 1.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25 0.00/55/18.25  
2 Privitera Cristiano ITA
ITA
 
2.50/55/18.25 4.50/52 1.50/55/18.25 2.50/52  

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Barone Federica ITA
ITA
 
2.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00    

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Trani Gabriele ITA
ITA
 
1.25/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25    
2 Cutolo Matteo ITA
ITA
 
3.50/58/14.25 2.00/58/13.00      

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Astolfi Alessandro ITA
ITA
 
0.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25    
2 Toccafondi Mattia ITA
ITA
 
5.00/55/18.25 2.00/58/18.25 5.00/55/18.25    

Open Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Bonnemann Chiara GER
GER
 
3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00    

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Benatti Nicholas ITA
ITA
 
2.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.25 0.50/58/11.25    
2 Caruso Brando ITA
ITA
 
0.50/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.75      
3 Domini Manuel ITA
ITA
 
3.00/58/10.75        
4 Kosfeld Mirko GER
GER
 
2.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25      
5 Ghisi Alberto ITA
ITA
 
3.50/58/12.00 0.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00    

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Tengius Henrik SWE
SWE
 
2.00/55/10.75 3.50/55/11.25      
2 Linkov Sergey RUS
RUS
 
2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00      

Over 45 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Fink Claudia ITA
ITA
 
3.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25    
2 Gei▀Ler Claudia GER
GER
 
5.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/16.00    
3 Bouthillier Manon CAN
CAN
 
2.50/52 5.00/49 0.00/52    

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Buzzotta Patrizio ITA
ITA
 
0.50/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.25      
2 Mariani Gabriele ITA
ITA
 
4.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 5.00/37    
3 Schonauer Fabrizio ITA
ITA
 
4.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00    
4 Soer Gerard J.Paul MON
MON
 
3.00/55/12.00 4.00/37      
5 Pantanella Pierfrancesco ITA
ITA
 
2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/14.25      
6 Marchiando Nicola ITA
ITA
 
0.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/14.25      
7 Lemieux Mario CAN
CAN
 
2.00/55/14.25 4.50/37      

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Luzzeri Fedele ITA
ITA
 
3.50/37 5.00/55/12.00      
2 Fiammenghi Alessandro ITA
ITA
 
0.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25 4.00/37