Name | Club | Categ. | Kvalifisering | Finale | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stokke Nora | SKI | -14 F | 2,50/52/16.00 | 1,50/52/16.00 | |||
2 | Kvisla Emma Christine | SLA | -14 F | 3,00/52 | 3,00/52 | |||
3 | Stalheim Kaja | SLA | -14 F | 3,50/43 | 0,00/46 | |||
4 | Nyborg Malin | ENE | -14 F | 1,00/46 | 0,00/34 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Kvalifisering | Finale | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harsheim Jorgen | STA | -14 M | 1,00/37 | 1,00/37 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Kvalifisering | Finale | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elgesem Vang Eline | KVE | -17 F | 3,00/55/16.00 | 5,00/55/16.00 | |||
2 | Knapkoien Tuva Larsdotter | MOV | -17 F | 2,00/49 | 4,00/49 | |||
3 | Sandberg Nicoline | ULL | -17 F | 2,50/55/16.00 | 5,25/37 | |||
4 | Brondbo Moss Andrea | SLA | -17 F | 1,00/37 | 2,00/37 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Kvalifisering | Finale | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stalheim Sondre | SLA | -17 M | 2,00/58/18.25 | 2,00/58/16.00 | |||
2 | Wigdel Petter | LIL | -17 M | 5,50/55/18.25 | 5,00/58/18.25 | |||
3 | Skaug Nicolai | ENE | -17 M | 2,50/55/18.25 | 5,50/55/18.25 | |||
4 | Stokke Trym | SKI | -17 M | 4,25/55/18.25 | 5,00/40 | |||
5 | Kvalheim Larsen Magnus | LIL | -17 M | 3,00/58/18.25 | 4,00/40 | |||
6 | Knapkoien Trym Larssonn | MOV | -17 M | 4,00/52 | ||||
7 | Hjelle Erik Sheer | ENE | -17 M | 2,00/49 | ||||
8 | Viker Vemund | LIL | -17 M | 1,50/40 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Kvalifisering | Finale | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eriksen Pernille Amalie Rise | KVE | -21 F | 2,00/55/14.25 | 3,00/55/16.00 | |||
2 | Pedersen Tiril | STA | -21 F | 3,00/52 | 1,50/49 | |||
3 | Viker Veline | LIL | -21 F | 5,00/37 | 5,00/37 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Kvalifisering | Finale | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stalheim Marius V. | SLA | -21 M | 1,00/55/18.25 | 2,50/55/18.25 | |||
2 | Svaboe Alexander | STA | -21 M | 5,00/52 | 3,00/52 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Kvalifisering | Finale | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Van Niekerk Andre | STA | 35+ M | 5,00/55/13.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 | |||
2 | Bjornoe Ole-Johan | KVE | 35+ M | 2,50/55/13.00 | 1,50/55/12.00 | |||
3 | Foss Anders | A&B | 35+ M | 3,00/55/11.25 | 0,50/55/12.00 | |||
4 | Rio Espen | STA | 35+ M | 3,00/55/12.00 | 0,00/55/13.00 | |||
5 | Baksås Terje | KVE | 35+ M | 4,00/55/16.00 | 2,00/55/16.00 | |||
6 | Håland Ole Magne | STA | 35+ M | 5,00/49 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Kvalifisering | Finale | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elgesem Vang Lise | KVE | 45+ F | 3,00/55/13.00 | 2,00/55/14.25 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Kvalifisering | Finale | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hallberg Niklas | A&B | 45+ M | 2,50/55/13.00 | 4,00/37 (Tie break: 6,00/55/14.25) |
|||
2 | Marthinsen Lars- Andreas | A&B | 45+ M | 0,50/37 | 4,00/37 (Tie break: 3,00/55/14.25) |
|||
3 | Gregersen Morten | ENE | 45+ M | DNS | DNS | |||
3 | Wiese Morten | A&B | 45+ M | DNS | DNS |
Name | Club | Categ. | Kvalifisering | Finale | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varming Susanne | A&B | 55+ F | 2,00/52/13.00 | 2,00/52/14.25 | |||
2 | Finstad Hanne Lotte | SLA | 55+ F | 2,00/34 | 0,50/52 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Kvalifisering | Finale | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kordt Agnar | STA | 55+ M | 1,00/55/12.00 | 2,50/55/12.00 | |||
2 | Nordhus Leif | STA | 55+ M | DNS |
Name | Club | Categ. | Kvalifisering | Finale | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnsen Lasse | SLA | 65+ M | 2,00/52/13.00 | 0,50/52/14.25 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Kvalifisering | Finale | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stokke Nora | SKI | -14 F | 660 | 900 | |||
2 | Nyborg Malin | ENE | -14 F | 220 | 200 | |||
3 | Kvisla Emma Christine | SLA | -14 F | 40 | 140 | |||
4 | Stalheim Kaja | SLA | -14 F | 40 | 80 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Kvalifisering | Finale | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elgesem Vang Eline | KVE | -17 F | 990 | 1120 | |||
2 | Brondbo Moss Andrea | SLA | -17 F | 80 | 120 | |||
3 | Knapkoien Tuva Larsdotter | MOV | -17 F | 80 | 60 | |||
4 | Sandberg Nicoline | ULL | -17 F | DNS |
Name | Club | Categ. | Kvalifisering | Finale | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stalheim Sondre | SLA | -17 M | 1310 | 1520 | |||
2 | Kvalheim Larsen Magnus | LIL | -17 M | 510 | 1030 | |||
3 | Skaug Nicolai | ENE | -17 M | 670 | 770 | |||
4 | Stokke Trym | SKI | -17 M | 840 | 500 | |||
5 | Wigdel Petter | LIL | -17 M | 540 | 490 | |||
6 | Viker Vemund | LIL | -17 M | 500 | ||||
7 | Hjelle Erik Sheer | ENE | -17 M | 420 | ||||
8 | Knapkoien Trym Larssonn | MOV | -17 M | 320 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Kvalifisering | Finale | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eriksen Pernille Amalie Rise | KVE | -21 F | 1100 | 1100 | |||
2 | Viker Veline | LIL | -21 F | 320 | 390 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Kvalifisering | Finale | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stalheim Marius V. | SLA | -21 M | 160 | 160 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Kvalifisering | Finale | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bjornoe Ole-Johan | KVE | 35+ M | 2150 | 2310 | |||
2 | Baksås Terje | KVE | 35+ M | 770 | 960 | |||
3 | Rio Espen | STA | 35+ M | 660 | 810 | |||
4 | Gulbrandsen Bjorn | ULL | 35+ M | DNS |
Name | Club | Categ. | Kvalifisering | Finale | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elgesem Vang Lise | KVE | 45+ F | 2800 | 830 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Kvalifisering | Finale | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marthinsen Lars- Andreas | A&B | 45+ M | 410 | 220 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Kvalifisering | Finale | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finstad Hanne Lotte | SLA | 55+ F | 860 | 680 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Kvalifisering | Finale | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnsen Lasse | SLA | 65+ M | 860 | 760 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Kvalifisering | Finale | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stokke Nora | SKI | -14 F | 13,4m | 13,9m | |||
2 | Stalheim Kaja | SLA | -14 F | 13,0m | 13,7m | |||
3 | Nyborg Malin | ENE | -14 F | DNS |
Name | Club | Categ. | Kvalifisering | Finale | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elgesem Vang Eline | KVE | -17 F | 16,0m | 17,5m | |||
2 | Knapkoien Tuva Larsdotter | MOV | -17 F | 0,00m | ||||
2 | Sandberg Nicoline | ULL | -17 F | DNS |
Name | Club | Categ. | Kvalifisering | Finale | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wigdel Petter | LIL | -17 M | 27,5m | 28,1m | |||
2 | Stalheim Sondre | SLA | -17 M | 25,2m | 27,3m | |||
3 | Skaug Nicolai | ENE | -17 M | 22,2m | 22,7m | |||
4 | Knapkoien Trym Larssonn | MOV | -17 M | 19,6m | 20,6m | |||
5 | Kvalheim Larsen Magnus | LIL | -17 M | 17,9m | 19,7m | |||
6 | Stokke Trym | SKI | -17 M | 16,0m | ||||
7 | Viker Vemund | LIL | -17 M | 15,1m |
Name | Club | Categ. | Kvalifisering | Finale | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eriksen Pernille Amalie Rise | KVE | -21 F | 13,2m | 15,1m | |||
2 | Viker Veline | LIL | -21 F | 13,1m | 14,5m |
Name | Club | Categ. | Kvalifisering | Finale | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stalheim Marius V. | SLA | -21 M | 14,3m | 16,1m |
Name | Club | Categ. | Kvalifisering | Finale | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bjornoe Ole-Johan | KVE | 35+ M | 43,4m | 45,1m |
Name | Club | Categ. | Kvalifisering | Finale | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elgesem Vang Lise | KVE | 45+ F | 26,2m | 29,4m |
Name | Club | Categ. | Kvalifisering | Finale | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marthinsen Lars- Andreas | A&B | 45+ M | 12,1m | 12,0m | |||
2 | Gregersen Morten | ENE | 45+ M | DNS |
Name | Club | Categ. | Kvalifisering | Finale | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnsen Lasse | SLA | 65+ M | 24,4m | 26,7m |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stokke Nora | SKI | -14 F | 465,91 | 169,81 | 345,00 | 980,72 | |
2 | Stalheim Kaja | SLA | -14 F | 109,09 | 15,09 | 335,00 | 459,18 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elgesem Vang Eline | KVE | -17 F | 522,39 | 130,54 | 128,20 | 781,13 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stalheim Sondre | SLA | -17 M | 438,36 | 130,14 | 152,72 | 721,22 | |
2 | Wigdel Petter | LIL | -17 M | 397,26 | 46,23 | 169,46 | 612,95 | |
3 | Kvalheim Larsen Magnus | LIL | -17 M | 369,86 | 88,18 | 73,80 | 531,84 | |
4 | Skaug Nicolai | ENE | -17 M | 321,92 | 65,92 | 91,23 | 479,07 | |
5 | Stokke Trym | SKI | -17 M | 304,79 | 71,92 | 52,30 | 429,01 | |
6 | Knapkoien Trym Larssonn | MOV | -17 M | 219,18 | 27,40 | 79,03 | 325,61 | |
7 | Viker Vemund | LIL | -17 M | 5,14 | 42,81 | 47,07 | 95,02 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eriksen Pernille Amalie Rise | KVE | -21 F | 472,73 | 128,21 | 88,67 | 689,61 | |
2 | Viker Veline | LIL | -21 F | 15,15 | 45,45 | 83,40 | 144,00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stalheim Marius V. | SLA | -21 M | 139,34 | 13,70 | 46,22 | 199,26 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bjornoe Ole-Johan | KVE | 35+ M | 593,02 | 208,11 | 692,31 | 1493,44 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elgesem Vang Lise | KVE | 45+ F | 750,00 | 666,67 | 722,58 | 2139,25 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marthinsen Lars- Andreas | A&B | 45+ M | 14,81 | 75,93 | 74,13 | 164,87 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnsen Lasse | SLA | 65+ M | 760,00 | 286,67 | 726,09 | 1772,76 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eriksen Pernille Amalie Rise | KVE | -21 F | 472,73 | 128,21 | 88,67 | 689,61 | |
2 | Viker Veline | LIL | -21 F | 15,15 | 45,45 | 83,40 | 144,00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stokke Nora | SKI | -14 F | 465,91 | 169,81 | 345,00 | 980,72 | |
2 | Stalheim Kaja | SLA | -14 F | 109,09 | 15,09 | 335,00 | 459,18 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elgesem Vang Eline | KVE | -17 F | 522,39 | 130,54 | 128,20 | 781,13 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stalheim Sondre | SLA | -17 M | 438,36 | 130,14 | 152,72 | 721,22 | |
2 | Wigdel Petter | LIL | -17 M | 397,26 | 46,23 | 169,46 | 612,95 | |
3 | Kvalheim Larsen Magnus | LIL | -17 M | 369,86 | 88,18 | 73,80 | 531,84 | |
4 | Skaug Nicolai | ENE | -17 M | 321,92 | 65,92 | 91,23 | 479,07 | |
5 | Stokke Trym | SKI | -17 M | 304,79 | 71,92 | 52,30 | 429,01 | |
6 | Knapkoien Trym Larssonn | MOV | -17 M | 219,18 | 27,40 | 79,03 | 325,61 | |
7 | Viker Vemund | LIL | -17 M | 5,14 | 42,81 | 47,07 | 95,02 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stalheim Marius V. | SLA | -21 M | 139,34 | 13,70 | 46,22 | 199,26 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bjornoe Ole-Johan | KVE | 35+ M | 593,02 | 208,11 | 692,31 | 1493,44 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elgesem Vang Lise | KVE | 45+ F | 750,00 | 666,67 | 722,58 | 2139,25 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marthinsen Lars- Andreas | A&B | 45+ M | 14,81 | 75,93 | 74,13 | 164,87 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnsen Lasse | SLA | 65+ M | 760,00 | 286,67 | 726,09 | 1772,76 |