Czech and Slovak national championships
Open Women Slalom CZE Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22.08.2020 - 23.08.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Vrabcova Katerina |
SKP |
|
Ope F |
3,50/55/13.00 |
1,50/55/12.00 |
|
794,12 |
2 |
Povolna Petra |
WSN |
|
Ope F |
1,50/55/13.00 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
|
729,41 |
3 |
Kmentova Klaudie |
WSN |
|
Ope F |
2,00/55/14.25 |
1,00/55/13.00 |
|
717,65 |
4 |
Hanusova Adela |
WSN |
|
Ope F |
4,00/55/16.00 |
4,50/55/14.25 |
|
688,24 |
5 |
Polidorova Linda |
WSN |
|
Ope F |
5,00/55/14.25 |
4,00/55/16.00 |
|
694,12 |
6 |
Nakano Elisa |
SKO |
|
Ope F |
4,00/55/16.00 |
1,50/55/16.00 |
|
611,76 |
7 |
Klementova Radka |
WSN |
|
Ope F |
1,00/55/14.25 |
2,50/55/18.25 |
|
647,06 |
8 |
Vesela Jitka |
SWP |
|
Ope F |
3,50/55/16.00 |
2,00/55/18.25 |
|
605,88 |
9 |
Starkova Isabela |
WSN |
|
Ope F |
3,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
600,00 |
10 |
Slavikova Veronika |
WSN |
|
Ope F |
2,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
588,24 |
11 |
Starkova Rebeka |
WSN |
|
Ope F |
3,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
529,41 |
12 |
Skyvova Marcela |
SKH |
|
Ope F |
4,50/52 |
|
|
476,47 |
13 |
Cespivova Anna |
WSN |
|
Ope F |
3,50/49 |
|
|
41,18 |
Open Men Slalom CZE Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22.08.2020 - 23.08.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Vesely Petr |
SWP |
|
Ope M |
5,00/58/11.25 |
3,50/58/11.25 |
|
846,15 |
2 |
Beran Matous |
VLP |
|
Ope M |
2,50/58/12.00 |
0,50/58/11.25 |
|
796,70 |
3 |
Skoda Stepan |
SKS |
|
Ope M |
3,00/58/12.00 |
3,00/58/13.00 |
|
758,24 |
4 |
Skoda Martin |
SKS |
|
Ope M |
2,00/58/13.00 |
1,00/58/13.00 |
|
681,32 |
5 |
Slansky Jan |
SKP |
|
Ope M |
3,00/58/13.00 |
5,00/58/14.25 |
|
692,31 |
6 |
Kalina Ondrej |
VLS |
|
Ope M |
1,50/58/13.00 |
2,50/58/14.25 |
|
675,82 |
7 |
Loudil Marek |
WSN |
|
Ope M |
5,50/58/14.25 |
|
|
653,85 |
8 |
Danihelka Jan |
SKP |
|
Ope M |
4,50/58/14.25 |
|
|
642,86 |
9 |
Kriz Lukas |
SKO |
|
Ope M |
2,50/58/18.25 |
|
|
489,01 |
10 |
Lang Martin |
SLP |
|
Ope M |
2,00/58/18.25 |
|
|
483,52 |
11 |
Marek Petr |
WSN |
|
Ope M |
0,50/55/18.25 |
|
|
5,49 |
Open Women Tricks CZE Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22.08.2020 - 23.08.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Povolna Petra |
WSN |
|
Ope F |
4230 |
6780 |
|
790,21 |
2 |
Cespivova Anna |
WSN |
|
Ope F |
4280 |
4740 |
|
552,45 |
3 |
Kmentova Klaudie |
WSN |
|
Ope F |
3360 |
3730 |
|
434,73 |
4 |
Starkova Isabela |
WSN |
|
Ope F |
3970 |
3350 |
|
462,70 |
5 |
Vrabcova Katerina |
SKP |
|
Ope F |
4570 |
3280 |
|
532,63 |
6 |
Klementova Radka |
WSN |
|
Ope F |
3050 |
2660 |
|
355,48 |
7 |
Nakano Elisa |
SKO |
|
Ope F |
2660 |
2480 |
|
310,02 |
8 |
Starkova Rebeka |
WSN |
|
Ope F |
3470 |
1940 |
|
404,43 |
9 |
Hanusova Adela |
WSN |
|
Ope F |
2520 |
|
|
293,71 |
10 |
Polidorova Linda |
WSN |
|
Ope F |
2130 |
|
|
248,25 |
11 |
Theerova Alzbeta |
SKP |
|
Ope F |
1530 |
|
|
178,32 |
12 |
Kalinova Eliska |
VLS |
|
Ope F |
1470 |
|
|
171,33 |
13 |
Theerova Ela |
SKP |
|
Ope F |
760 |
|
|
88,58 |
Open Women Tricks SVK Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22.08.2020 - 23.08.2020
Open Women Jump CZE Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22.08.2020 - 23.08.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Cespivova Anna |
WSN |
|
Ope F |
31,9m |
34,1m |
|
622,99 |
2 |
Polidorova Linda |
WSN |
|
Ope F |
27,0m |
28,4m |
|
491,95 |
3 |
Hanusova Adela |
WSN |
|
Ope F |
24,1m |
25,2m |
|
418,39 |
4 |
Starkova Isabela |
WSN |
|
Ope F |
19,5m |
22,3m |
|
351,72 |
5 |
Vrabcova Katerina |
SKP |
|
Ope F |
21,2m |
21,1m |
|
326,44 |
6 |
Kmentova Klaudie |
WSN |
|
Ope F |
16,5m |
|
|
218,39 |
Open Women Jump SVK Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22.08.2020 - 23.08.2020
Open Men Jump CZE Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22.08.2020 - 23.08.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Marek Petr |
WSN |
|
Ope M |
47,4m |
48,4m |
|
680,92 |
2 |
Kalina Ondrej |
VLS |
|
Ope M |
45,1m |
47,8m |
|
671,05 |
3 |
Loudil Marek |
WSN |
|
Ope M |
36,8m |
41,2m |
|
562,50 |
4 |
Beran Matous |
VLP |
|
Ope M |
38,0m |
38,8m |
|
523,03 |
5 |
Lang Martin |
SLP |
|
Ope M |
32,9m |
33,4m |
|
434,21 |
6 |
Danihelka Jan |
SKP |
|
Ope M |
32,2m |
|
|
414,47 |
Open Men Jump SVK Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22.08.2020 - 23.08.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Mlynek Marek |
IBA |
|
Ope M |
39,0m |
59,5m |
|
863,49 |
2 |
Masar Adam |
KVLPI |
|
Ope M |
34,5m |
35,5m |
|
468,75 |
3 |
Oravec Peter |
KVLPI |
|
Ope M |
29,1m |
32,1m |
|
412,83 |
4 |
Oravec Samuel |
KVLPI |
|
Ope M |
27,4m |
29,8m |
|
375,00 |
5 |
Elias Adrian |
TRIXEN |
|
Ope M |
21,9m |
23,6m |
|
273,03 |
6 |
Danas Marian |
KVLPI |
|
Ope M |
18,8m |
|
|
194,08 |
Open Women Overall CZE Results
- 22.08.2020 - 23.08.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Vrabcova Katerina |
SKP |
|
Ope F |
794,12 |
532,63 |
326,44 |
1653,19 |
2 |
Polidorova Linda |
WSN |
|
Ope F |
694,12 |
248,25 |
491,95 |
1434,32 |
3 |
Starkova Isabela |
WSN |
|
Ope F |
600,00 |
462,70 |
351,72 |
1414,42 |
4 |
Hanusova Adela |
WSN |
|
Ope F |
688,24 |
293,71 |
418,39 |
1400,34 |
5 |
Kmentova Klaudie |
WSN |
|
Ope F |
717,65 |
434,73 |
218,39 |
1370,77 |
6 |
Cespivova Anna |
WSN |
|
Ope F |
41,18 |
552,45 |
622,99 |
1216,62 |
Open Men Overall CZE Results
- 22.08.2020 - 23.08.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Beran Matous |
VLP |
|
Ope M |
796,70 |
331,34 |
523,03 |
1651,07 |
2 |
Kalina Ondrej |
VLS |
|
Ope M |
675,82 |
212,33 |
671,05 |
1559,20 |
3 |
Loudil Marek |
WSN |
|
Ope M |
653,85 |
211,47 |
562,50 |
1427,82 |
4 |
Danihelka Jan |
SKP |
|
Ope M |
642,86 |
314,21 |
414,47 |
1371,54 |
5 |
Lang Martin |
SLP |
|
Ope M |
483,52 |
254,28 |
434,21 |
1172,01 |
6 |
Marek Petr |
WSN |
|
Ope M |
5,49 |
282,53 |
680,92 |
968,94 |
Open Women Slalom SVK Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22.08.2020 - 23.08.2020
Open Men Slalom SVK Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22.08.2020 - 23.08.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Mlynek Marek |
IBA |
|
Ope M |
1,50/58/10.75 |
2,00/58/11.25 |
|
873,63 |
2 |
Kunert Matej |
IBA |
|
Ope M |
2,50/58/13.00 |
1,00/58/11.25 |
|
802,20 |
3 |
Ancic Jaroslav |
IBA |
|
Ope M |
4,00/58/14.25 |
5,00/58/14.25 |
|
648,35 |
4 |
Danas Marian |
KVLPI |
|
Ope M |
2,25/58/14.25 |
1,50/58/14.25 |
|
618,13 |
5 |
Oravec Peter |
KVLPI |
|
Ope M |
5,00/58/16.00 |
2,00/58/18.25 |
|
582,42 |
6 |
Elias Adrian |
TRIXEN |
|
Ope M |
0,00/58/16.00 |
|
|
527,47 |
7 |
Masar Adam |
KVLPI |
|
Ope M |
5,00/58/18.25 |
|
|
516,48 |
7 |
Oravec Samuel |
KVLPI |
|
Ope M |
5,00/58/18.25 |
|
|
516,48 |
9 |
Oravec Jakub |
KVLPI |
|
Ope M |
4,50/58/18.25 |
|
|
510,99 |
10 |
Stancek Mário |
KVLPI |
|
Ope M |
4,00/52 |
|
|
373,63 |
Open Men Tricks CZE Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22.08.2020 - 23.08.2020
Open Men Tricks SVK Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 22.08.2020 - 23.08.2020
Open Women Overall SVK Results
- 22.08.2020 - 23.08.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Oravcova Zuzana |
KVP |
|
Ope F |
800,00 |
479,02 |
666,67 |
1945,69 |
2 |
Oravcova Ester |
KVLPI |
|
Ope F |
523,53 |
290,21 |
225,29 |
1039,03 |
Open Men Overall SVK Results
- 22.08.2020 - 23.08.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Mlynek Marek |
IBA |
|
Ope M |
873,63 |
594,18 |
863,49 |
2331,30 |
2 |
Oravec Peter |
KVLPI |
|
Ope M |
582,42 |
300,51 |
412,83 |
1295,76 |
3 |
Elias Adrian |
TRIXEN |
|
Ope M |
527,47 |
391,27 |
273,03 |
1191,77 |
4 |
Oravec Samuel |
KVLPI |
|
Ope M |
516,48 |
249,14 |
375,00 |
1140,62 |
5 |
Masar Adam |
KVLPI |
|
Ope M |
516,48 |
118,15 |
468,75 |
1103,38 |
6 |
Danas Marian |
KVLPI |
|
Ope M |
618,13 |
226,03 |
194,08 |
1038,24 |