Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Handegaard Nora | NOR | -14 F | 4,00/52/16.00 | 4,00/52/14.25 | 714,29 | ||
2 | Kvisla Emma Christine | NOR | -14 F | 1,00/34 | 1,00/52/16.00 | 553,57 | ||
3 | Sorlie Grendel Sofie-Amalie | NOR | -14 F | 1,00/52 | 2,00/34 | 446,43 | ||
4 | Borge Julie | NOR | -14 F | 3,50/34 | 5,00/34 | 29,76 | ||
5 | Skjelvik Eira | NOR | -14 F | 2,00/34 | 2,50/34 | 14,88 | ||
6 | Baklie Agathe | NOR | -14 F | 1,00/34 | 2,00/34 | 11,90 | ||
7 | Broen Martin | NOR | -14 M | 1,00/37 | 5,95 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moss Andrea Brondbo | NOR | -17 F | 4,00/52 | 3,50/55/18.25 | 281,82 | ||
2 | Larsen Magnus Kvalheim | NOR | -17 M | 2,50/58/18.25 | 237,70 | |||
3 | Knapkoien Trym | NOR | -17 M | 2,50/55/18.25 | 139,34 | |||
4 | Hjelle Erik Danilo | NOR | -17 M | 3,00/52 | 90,16 | |||
5 | Ashcroft Ingela Finstuen | NOR | -17 F | 2,50/37 | 2,50/46 | 80,30 | ||
6 | Stokke Nora | NOR | -17 F | 5,00/37 | 15,15 | |||
7 | Handegaard Haakon | NOR | -17 M | 3,00/40 | 8,20 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viker Vemund | NOR | -21 M | 4,00/58/18.25 | 262,30 | |||
2 | Viker Veline | NOR | -21 F | 4,00/49 | 103,03 | |||
3 | Knapkoien Tuva Larsdatter | NOR | -21 F | 3,00/49 | 100,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dale Espen | NOR | 35+ M | 2,00/55/14.25 | 325,58 | |||
2 | Jeistad Runar | NOR | 35+ M | 5,00/55/18.25 | 2,50/55/18.25 | 136,21 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vang Lise | NOR | 45+ F | 1,50/55/13.00 | 3,00/55/13.00 | 750,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Broen Martin | NOR | -14 M | 190 | 28,66 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Larsen Magnus Kvalheim | NOR | -17 M | 1620 | 138,70 | |||
2 | Skaug Nicolai | NOR | -17 M | 1390 | 119,01 | |||
3 | Hjelle Erik Danilo | NOR | -17 M | 220 | 18,84 | |||
4 | Handegaard Haakon | NOR | -17 M | 200 | 17,12 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viker Vemund | NOR | -21 M | 960 | 82,19 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baksaas Terje | NOR | 35+ M | 860 | 1060 | 95,50 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finstad Hanne Lotte | NOR | 55+ F | 840 | 640 | 227,03 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nyborg Malin | NOR | -14 F | 0,00m | 0,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stalheim Sondre | NOR | -17 M | 38,4m | 39,7m | 412,13 | ||
2 | Vang Eline | NOR | -17 F | 26,5m | 25,7m | 360,00 | ||
3 | Knapkoien Trym | NOR | -17 M | 30,7m | 223,85 | |||
4 | Stalheim Kaja | NOR | -17 F | 20,9m | 20,6m | 210,67 | ||
5 | Stokke Nora | NOR | -17 F | 19,1m | 162,67 | |||
6 | Skaug Nicolai | NOR | -17 M | 27,4m | 154,81 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wigdel Petter | NOR | -21 M | 26,2m | 37,0m | 280,37 | ||
2 | Viker Veline | NOR | -21 F | 17,2m | 107,11 | |||
3 | Knapkoien Tuva Larsdatter | NOR | -21 F | 13,6m | 75,50 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dale Espen | NOR | 35+ M | 15,8m | 60,06 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikolaysen Ken Emil | NOR | Ope M | 37,3m | 37,7m | 296,73 |