Geneva Waterski Champ 2020
Under 10 Girls D1 Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12.09.2020 - 13.09.2020
Under 12 Girls D1 Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12.09.2020 - 13.09.2020
Under 12 Boys D1 Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12.09.2020 - 13.09.2020
Under 14 Girls D1 Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12.09.2020 - 13.09.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
BITTAR Cecile |
AGSW |
|
-14 F |
2,00/52/14.25 |
2,00/52/13.00 |
|
|
903,23 |
2 |
DUPANLOUP Salma |
SNG |
|
-14 F |
1,00/52/13.00 |
1,50/52/13.00 |
|
|
895,16 |
3 |
THORENS Elise |
CNV |
|
-14 F |
0,00/52 |
3,00/52 |
|
|
629,03 |
4 |
DE PRADA Ingrid |
SNG |
|
-14 F |
2,00/40 |
1,50/43 |
|
|
314,52 |
Under 14 Boys D1 Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12.09.2020 - 13.09.2020
Under 17 Girls D1 Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12.09.2020 - 13.09.2020
Under 17 Boys D1 Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12.09.2020 - 13.09.2020
Under 21 Women D1 Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12.09.2020 - 13.09.2020
Under 21 Men D1 Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12.09.2020 - 13.09.2020
Open Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12.09.2020 - 13.09.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
GROBET Pernelle |
SNG |
|
Ope F |
3,00/55/11.25 |
1,50/55/11.25 |
|
|
949,37 |
2 |
FÄH Julie |
CNV |
|
-17 F |
1,00/55/12.00 |
1,50/55/12.00 |
|
|
912,16 |
3 |
THOMSEN-MILAKOVA Elena |
CNV |
|
Ope F |
1,00/55/12.00 |
1,00/55/12.00 |
|
|
848,10 |
4 |
WOLFISBERG Kirsi |
CNV |
|
-21 F |
4,00/55/14.25 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
805,19 |
5 |
THORENS Camille |
CNV |
|
35+ F |
3,00/55/14.25 |
4,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
794,52 |
6 |
THOMSEN Sina |
CNV |
|
-17 F |
3,50/55/14.25 |
1,50/55/16.00 |
|
|
777,03 |
7 |
MCDONNELL Simone |
SNG |
|
45+ F |
2,00/52 |
2,00/49 |
|
|
655,17 |
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12.09.2020 - 13.09.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
KAKORYCH Konstantin |
CNV |
|
Ope M |
3,00/58/11.25 |
|
|
|
852,27 |
2 |
BARENGHI Jean |
SNG |
|
-21 M |
2,50/58/11.25 |
0,00/58/13.00 |
|
|
897,59 |
3 |
WOLFISBERG Janni |
CNV |
|
-17 M |
2,00/58/13.00 |
3,00/58/13.00 |
|
|
768,29 |
4 |
MATHET Karl |
SNG |
|
-17 M |
3,00/58/13.00 |
1,00/58/13.00 |
|
|
768,29 |
5 |
FÄH Nicolas |
CNV |
|
-17 M |
2,50/58/13.00 |
0,50/58/13.00 |
|
|
762,20 |
6 |
CHEYROUX Olivier |
CNV |
|
Ope M |
0,50/58/13.00 |
3,50/58/14.25 |
|
|
687,50 |
Over 35 Ladies D1 Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12.09.2020 - 13.09.2020
Over 45 Ladies D1 Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12.09.2020 - 13.09.2020
Over 45 Men D1 Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12.09.2020 - 13.09.2020
Over 55 Men D1 Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12.09.2020 - 13.09.2020
Over 65 Ladies D1 Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12.09.2020 - 13.09.2020
Over 65 Men D1 Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12.09.2020 - 13.09.2020
Over 55 Men D2 Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12.09.2020 - 13.09.2020
Under 10 Girls D1 Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12.09.2020 - 13.09.2020
Under 12 Girls D1 Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12.09.2020 - 13.09.2020
Under 12 Boys D1 Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12.09.2020 - 13.09.2020
Under 14 Girls D1 Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12.09.2020 - 13.09.2020
Under 17 Boys D1 Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12.09.2020 - 13.09.2020
Under 21 Women D1 Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12.09.2020 - 13.09.2020
Open Women Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12.09.2020 - 13.09.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
THOMSEN-MILAKOVA Elena |
CNV |
|
Ope F |
5130 |
4630 |
|
|
713,49 |
2 |
WOLFISBERG Kirsi |
CNV |
|
-21 F |
4930 |
2670 |
|
|
1004,07 |
3 |
DAVYDOVA Irina |
CNV |
|
Ope F |
3390 |
3080 |
|
|
471,49 |
4 |
DUPANLOUP Anna |
CNV |
|
Ope F |
3270 |
2050 |
|
|
454,80 |
5 |
THORENS Camille |
CNV |
|
35+ F |
2910 |
3190 |
|
|
595,15 |
6 |
THORENS Nina |
CNV |
|
-10 F |
2050 |
2090 |
|
|
774,07 |
7 |
WOLFISBERG Ladina |
CNV |
|
-12 F |
1490 |
1390 |
|
|
431,88 |
8 |
THORENS Elise |
CNV |
|
-14 F |
1040 |
1170 |
|
|
259,42 |
9 |
DUPANLOUP Salma |
SNG |
|
-14 F |
1160 |
1130 |
|
|
257,21 |
10 |
DURISCH Kyla |
SNG |
|
-10 F |
|
80 |
|
|
29,63 |
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12.09.2020 - 13.09.2020
Over 35 Ladies D1 Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12.09.2020 - 13.09.2020
Over 55 Men D2 Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12.09.2020 - 13.09.2020
Under 12 Girls D1 Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12.09.2020 - 13.09.2020
Under 12 Boys D1 Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12.09.2020 - 13.09.2020
Under 14 Girls D1 Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12.09.2020 - 13.09.2020
Under 17 Boys D1 Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12.09.2020 - 13.09.2020
Under 21 Women D1 Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12.09.2020 - 13.09.2020
Over 35 Ladies D1 Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12.09.2020 - 13.09.2020
Over 55 Men D2 Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12.09.2020 - 13.09.2020
Under 12 Girls D1 Overall Results
- 12.09.2020 - 13.09.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
WOLFISBERG Ladina |
CNV |
|
-12 F |
717,30 |
402,90 |
1010,00 |
2130,20 |
Under 12 Boys D1 Overall Results
- 12.09.2020 - 13.09.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
WOLFISBERG Tullio |
CNV |
|
-12 M |
817,46 |
21,11 |
1130,77 |
1969,34 |
Under 14 Girls D1 Overall Results
- 12.09.2020 - 13.09.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
DUPANLOUP Salma |
SNG |
|
-14 F |
895,16 |
250,55 |
390,73 |
1536,44 |
Under 17 Boys D1 Overall Results
- 12.09.2020 - 13.09.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
WOLFISBERG Janni |
CNV |
|
-17 M |
768,29 |
217,86 |
631,21 |
1617,36 |
Under 21 Women D1 Overall Results
- 12.09.2020 - 13.09.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
WOLFISBERG Kirsi |
CNV |
|
-21 F |
753,25 |
1004,07 |
718,35 |
2475,67 |
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12.09.2020 - 13.09.2020
Over 35 Ladies D1 Overall Results
- 12.09.2020 - 13.09.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
THORENS Camille |
CNV |
|
35+ F |
794,52 |
595,15 |
532,00 |
1921,67 |
Over 55 Men D2 Overall Results
- 12.09.2020 - 13.09.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
FLEURY Jean-Pierre |
38-04 |
|
55+ M |
917,91 |
1024,75 |
495,80 |
2438,46 |
Open Men Overall Results
- 12.09.2020 - 13.09.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
CHEYROUX Olivier |
CNV |
|
Ope M |
687,50 |
94,34 |
520,62 |
1302,46 |