Name | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cornale Lucas | U17 M | 3.50/58/11.25 | DNS | 45.50 | ||
2 | Reeves Scott | O35 M | 3.00/55/11.25 | 2.00/55/11.25 | 45.00 | ||
3 | Smith Bryce | U14 M | 1.50/55/12.00 | 4.00/55/12.00 | 40.00 | ||
4 | Appleton Kristy | U14 F | 2.00/52/12.00 | DNS | 38.00 | ||
4 | Simmonds Tayla | U21 F | 2.00/55/12.00 | DNS | 38.00 | ||
6 | Moroney Layne | U21 F | 1.00/55/12.00 | DNS | 37.00 | ||
7 | Smith William | U17 M | 4.00/58/13.00 | 5.00/58/14.25 | 34.00 | ||
8 | Demartini Mark | O55 M | 2.50/55/13.00 | 2.50/55/14.25 | 32.50 | ||
9 | Jones Chris | O35 M | 6.00/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/14.25 | 30.00 |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petersen Neil | O45 M | 5.50/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/13.00 | 35.50 | ||
2 | Nicolson Paul | O35 M | 5.00/55/13.00 | 1.50/55/14.25 | 35.00 | ||
3 | Reeves Taj | U10 M | 3.00/49/14.25 | DNS | 27.00 | ||
4 | Reeves Zarhli | U12 F | 2.00/52/14.25 | DNS | 26.00 | ||
5 | Roberts Ethan | U14 M | 5.00/55/16.00 | 1.50/55/14.25 | 25.50 | ||
6 | O'Connor Callum | U14 M | 1.00/55/14.25 | DNS | 25.00 | ||
7 | O'Connor Cara | U21 F | 3.00/55/16.00 | 5.50/55/18.25 | 21.00 |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holt Andrew | O21 M | 3.00/58/14.25 | 4.00/46 | 39.00 | ||
2 | Ward Melanie | O21 F | 5.00/55/16.00 | 0.50/43 | 35.00 | ||
3 | Roberts Jason | O45 M | 2.00/55/16.00 | 3.00/55/18.25 | 32.00 | ||
4 | Napier Carina | O21 F | 2.00/55/16.00 | 2.00/55/18.25 | 32.00 | ||
5 | Weeks John | O55 M | 4.00/55/18.25 | 4.00/43 | 28.00 | ||
6 | Appleton Selina | U12 F | 4.00/52 | DNS | 28.00 | ||
7 | Reeves Amy | O35 F | 1.50/55/18.25 | 3.00/52 | 25.50 | ||
8 | Sutherland Jack | U21 M | 5.00/55/18.25 | 4.50/52 | 23.00 | ||
9 | Sutherland Brett | O55 M | 4.00/52 | 2.00/52 | 22.00 | ||
10 | Dunn Grant | O45 M | 2.50/43 | 5.50/43 | 5.50 | ||
11 | Mitchell Mackenzie Evan | U21 M | DNS | DNS | 0.00 |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mann Andrea | O35 F | 5.00/49 | 1.00/43 | 17.00 | ||
2 | Reid Damian | O35 M | 4.00/49 | 1.00/43 | 16.00 |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wintle Scott | O45 M | 3.00/37 | DNS | 15.00 | ||
2 | Sutherland Susann | O45 F | 3.00/28 | 3.00/28 | 3.00 | ||
3 | Kelly Kemsley | O35 M | 3.00/31 | DNS | 3.00 | ||
4 | Dunn Jayden | U17 M | 0.00/34 | 1.00/34 | 1.00 |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reid Leah | O35 F | 216 | 105 | 216 | ||
2 | Torrens Benjamin | O21 M | 153 | 153 | |||
3 | Nicolson Tyla | U10 F | 139 | 60 | 139 | ||
4 | Reid Chloe | U10 F | 137 | 67 | 137 | ||
5 | Derrick Belinda | O55 F | 128 | 128 |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simmonds Tayla | U21 F | 6800 | 7230 | 7230 | ||
2 | Cornale Lucas | U17 M | 6540 | 6220 | 6540 | ||
3 | Appleton Kristy | U14 F | 3290 | 3570 | 3570 | ||
4 | Moroney Layne | U21 F | 3060 | 3080 | 3080 |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Appleton Selina | U12 F | 2080 | 2590 | 2590 | ||
2 | Smith Bryce | U14 M | 1810 | DNS | 1810 | ||
3 | Reeves Zarhli | U12 F | 1070 | 1220 | 1220 |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | O'Connor Callum | U14 M | 830 | 1680 | 1680 | ||
2 | Reeves Taj | U10 M | 1550 | 1220 | 1550 | ||
3 | Petersen Neil | O45 M | 1500 | DNS | 1500 | ||
4 | Roberts Ethan | U14 M | 1120 | DNS | 1120 |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dunn Jayden | U17 M | 40 | DNS | 40 |