Europe - Africa - Middle East
Ranking list based on 2 best performances - Tricks - Men - 02.04.2007
Competitions from 01.11.2005 to 31.10.2006 Minimum homologation: Normal
Place | Name | Country | Categorie | Score | Competition | Score | Competition | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Le Forestier Nicolas | FRA | Open M | 1973 | 12120 | 06FRA01 | 11960 | 06EAME02 |
2 | Zharnasek Aliaksei | BLR | Open M | 1980 | 11470 | 06IRL03 | 11470 | 06RUS01 |
3 | Deviatovski Oleg | BLR | Open M | 1973 | 11140 | 06IRL03 | 10820 | 06FRA11 |
4 | Fortamps Olivier | BEL | Open M | 1978 | 10790 | 06FRA01 | 10400 | 06IRL03 |
5 | Beliakou Herman | BLR | -17 M | 1989 | 10510 | 06WWW03 | 10410 | 06EAME04 |
6 | Malaquin Joffrey | FRA | Open M | 1983 | 10180 | 06FRA01 | 10130 | 06FRA73 |
7 | Ackerer Damien | FRA | Open M | 1980 | 10050 | 06FRA73 | 9920 | 06FRA21 |
8 | Riva Marco | ITA | Open M | 1980 | 9830 | 06ITA17 | 9350 | 06EAME02 |
9 | Seels Jason | GBR | Open M | 1976 | 9720 | 06S052R | 9350 | 06FRA11 |
10 | Desboyaux Franck | FRA | -21 M | 1986 | 9780 | 06S052R | 9280 | 06S119R |
11 | Kolman Zdenek | CZE | -17 M | 1989 | 9570 | 06POR03 | 9380 | 06CZE05 |
12 | Buzzotta Patrizio | ITA | Open M | 1972 | 9690 | 06ITA16 | 9200 | 06ITA09 |
13 | Sedlmajer Adam | CZE | -21 M | 1987 | 9860 | 06CZE01 | 8740 | 06CZE04 |
14 | Ballon Pierre | FRA | -17 M | 1989 | 9020 | 06EAME04 | 8870 | 06ITA22 |
15 | Asher Thomas | GBR | Open M | 1980 | 8810 | 06GBR06 | 8650 | 06EAME02 |
16 | Kolman Martin | CZE | -14 M | 1992 | 8540 | 06CZE07 | 8410 | 06CZE01 |
17 | D'Alberto Matteo | ITA | Open M | 1984 | 8830 | 06ITA22 | 7870 | 06ITA20 |
18 | Lambrigger Loris | SUI | -21 M | 1987 | 8840 | 06EAME03 | 7620 | 06SUI08 |
19 | Aksinevich Dzmitry | BLR | -21 M | 1986 | 8380 | 06BLR06 | 8030 | 06EAME03 |
20 | Reyre Florent | FRA | -21 M | 1985 | 8370 | 06FRA10 | 7980 | 06SUI08 |
21 | Poteau Alexandre | FRA | -17 M | 1990 | 8210 | 06FRA71 | 8060 | 06FRA01 |
22 | Hatzis George | GRE | Open M | 1978 | 8090 | 06EAME02 | 7740 | 06GRE15 |
23 | Odvarko Daniel | CZE | -21 M | 1986 | 7910 | 06CZE02 | 7910 | 06CZE03 |
24 | Dailland Thibaud | FRA | -17 M | 1990 | 7890 | 06EAME04 | 7830 | 06FRA10 |
25 | Durisch Yannis | SUI | Open M | 1974 | 7860 | 06SUI08 | 7840 | 06SUI06 |
26 | Critchley Stephen | GBR | -21 M | 1988 | 7620 | 06GBR05 | 7520 | 06EAME03 |
27 | Anthony Alexander | GBR | -17 M | 1989 | 7630 | 06GBR05 | 7390 | 06EAME04 |
28 | Graux Basile | BEL | Open M | 1980 | 7470 | 06NED06 | 7440 | 06BEL09 |
29 | Haslam Sam | GBR | -21 M | 1986 | 7500 | 06GBR05 | 7200 | 06GBR06 |
30 | D'Alberto Lorenzo | ITA | -17 M | 1989 | 7290 | 06ITA17 | 7290 | 06ITA18 |
31 | Gerencsery Ladislav | CZE | Open M | 1978 | 7630 | 06CZE05 | 6900 | 06CZE04 |
32 | Cabri Thomas | FRA | Open M | 1977 | 7620 | 06FRA19 | 6820 | 06FRA72 |
33 | Fernandez Theo | FRA | -14 M | 1992 | 6830 | 06SUI08 | 6690 | 06FRA03 |
34 | Vesely Petr | CZE | Open M | 1982 | 6990 | 06CZE04 | 6480 | 06CZE05 |
35 | Andeol Quentin | FRA | -17 M | 1989 | 6680 | 06SUI07 | 6660 | 06FRA71 |
36 | Leonhardt Andreas | GER | Open M | 1975 | 6810 | 06GER07 | 6400 | 06EAME02 |
37 | Andeol Thibault | FRA | -17 M | 1989 | 6700 | 06FRA01 | 6470 | 06ITA22 |
38 | Bartalsky Martin | SVK | -21 M | 1988 | 6450 | 06EAME03 | 6400 | 06CZE03 |
39 | Böttcher Nick | GER | Open M | 1977 | 6660 | 06C083R | 5890 | 06FRA11 |
40 | Forrest Richard | GBR | -17 M | 1990 | 6400 | 06GBR05 | 6140 | 06GBR01 |
41 | Sonestad Andreas | SWE | Open M | 1984 | 6270 | 06ITA20 | 6220 | 06C083R |
42 | Fortamps Jean-Christophe | BEL | Open M | 1971 | 6870 | 06BEL09 | 5470 | 06LUX01 |
43 | Mayling George | GBR | -17 M | 1990 | 6200 | 06GBR05 | 6100 | 06WWW03 |
44 | Benatti Nicholas | ITA | -17 M | 1991 | 6690 | 06ITA18 | 5600 | 06EAME04 |
45 | Buros Loic | FRA | Open M | 1978 | 6010 | 06FRA01 | 6010 | 06FRA72 |
46 | Morrison William | GBR | -21 M | 1986 | 6300 | 06GBR05 | 5650 | 06GBR01 |
47 | Egger Immanuel | AUT | -21 M | 1987 | 6800 | 06AUT01 | 5020 | 06ITA20 |
48 | Marberg Eric | SWE | Open M | 1984 | 6160 | 06ITA20 | 5630 | 06SWE35 |
49 | Vos Danny | NED | -17 M | 1989 | 5910 | 06NED05 | 5850 | 06BEL09 |
50 | Earl James | GBR | -14 M | 1992 | 5640 | 06FRA01 | 5540 | 06GBR01 |
51 | Noguera Verges Luis | ESP | -17 M | 1990 | 5880 | 06S053R | 5100 | 06FRA17 |
52 | Goede Sebastian | GER | -21 M | 1987 | 5670 | 06EAME02 | 5160 | 06GER08 |
53 | Caruso Brando | ITA | -10 M | 1996 | 5410 | 06EAME04 | 5360 | 06ITA18 |
54 | Moreno De Carlos S. De León Guillermo | ESP | Open M | 1984 | 5810 | 06FRA19 | 4860 | 06ESP03 |
55 | Plytas Nikos | GRE | -12 M | 1995 | 6070 | 06EAME04 | 4560 | 06EAME01 |
56 | Sourty Marc | FRA | -21 M | 1985 | 5370 | 06FRA10 | 5240 | 06FRA71 |
57 | Ballus Roca Roger | ESP | -21 M | 1985 | 5290 | 06ESP03 | 5260 | 06ESP02 |
58 | Descuns Sacha | FRA | -14 M | 1992 | 5460 | 06EAME04 | 5060 | 06FRA02 |
59 | Korsar Niklas | SWE | -21 M | 1987 | 5430 | 06SWE35 | 5020 | 06EAME03 |
60 | Saintviteux Yves | BEL | Sen1 M | 1966 | 5270 | 06BEL05 | 5130 | 06NED04 |
61 | Koot Francis | BEL | Sen2 M | 1960 | 5350 | 06BEL05 | 4920 | 06FRA44 |
62 | Delsaute Sebastien | BEL | -21 M | 1985 | 5420 | 06BEL06 | 4840 | 06BEL09 |
63 | Isaev Alexander | BLR | -14 M | 1993 | 5250 | 06CZE01 | 4960 | 06EAME04 |
64 | Coassin Pierre | FRA | -17 M | 1989 | 5410 | 06FRA71 | 4710 | 06FRA10 |
65 | Duvernoy Guillaume | FRA | -17 M | 1989 | 5230 | 06FRA19 | 4730 | 06FRA62 |
66 | Snelleman Rik | NED | -21 M | 1986 | 5020 | 06EAME03 | 4940 | 06NED06 |
67 | Schouten Jordy | NED | -21 M | 1986 | 4990 | 06NED06 | 4950 | 06NED05 |
68 | Mlynek Marek | SVK | -17 M | 1991 | 5220 | 06CZE05 | 4710 | 06CZE03 |
69 | Kousathanas Thimios | GRE | Open M | 1981 | 5280 | 06GRE04 | 4480 | 06GRE15 |
70 | Ryanzin Vladimir | RUS | Open M | 1975 | 5550 | 06BLR06 | *4000 | 06RUS11 |
71 | Menestrina Marco | ITA | -21 M | 1986 | 5030 | 06ITA16 | 4490 | 06EAME03 |
72 | Lambrou Loukas | GRE | -21 M | 1988 | 4800 | 06GRE04 | 4450 | 06GRE15 |
73 | Bernatowicz Krzystof | POL | -21 M | 1986 | 4780 | 06CZE01 | 4430 | 06POL01 |
74 | Schipner Bojan | GER | -17 M | 1989 | 4550 | 06EAME03 | 4440 | 06WWW03 |
75 | Buttigieg Anthony | FRA | -21 M | 1987 | 4800 | 06FRA71 | *4000 | 06FRA16 |
76 | Jungerius Kees | NED | -21 M | 1988 | 4660 | 06NED06 | 4090 | 06NED05 |
77 | Lance Benoit | BEL | Open M | 1972 | 4480 | 06BEL09 | 4210 | 06NED06 |
78 | Prie Gwenole | FRA | -17 M | 1991 | 4360 | 06FRA26 | 4310 | 06FRA02 |
79 | Nonn Vladimir | CZE | -17 M | 1989 | 4410 | 06CZE06 | 4220 | 06CZE03 |
80 | Marchesoni Paolo | ITA | -21 M | 1987 | 4590 | 06ITA20 | 4000 | 06ITA22 |
81 | Roca Arribas Santi | ESP | -21 M | 1986 | 4360 | 06FRA19 | 4230 | 06FRA44 |
82 | Slot Pieter | NED | Sen1 M | 1970 | 4330 | 06NED04 | 4200 | 06NED06 |
83 | Basinski Mikhail | BLR | -17 M | 1991 | 4670 | 06POL01 | 3810 | 06BLR06 |
84 | Perdaen Roy | NED | -17 M | 1989 | 4230 | 06NED04 | 4230 | 06NED05 |
85 | Kamishenko Serguey | RUS | -21 M | 1987 | 4370 | 06BLR06 | *4000 | 06RUS12 |
86 | Efverström Daniel | SWE | -14 M | 1992 | 4340 | 06SWE35 | *4000 | 06SWE15 |
87 | Nieuwstad Brett | RSA | Sen1 M | 1964 | 4680 | 06NAM02 | 3640 | 06EAME05 |
88 | Brage Nicklas | SWE | -21 M | 1986 | 4300 | 06EAME03 | *4000 | 06SWE15 |
89 | Moreno De Carlos S. De León Alvaro | ESP | -21 M | 1987 | 4170 | 06FRA19 | 4100 | 06EAME03 |
90 | Sukhotin Dmitry | RUS | -17 M | 1989 | 4230 | 06BLR06 | *4000 | 06RUS12 |
91 | Wheldrick Dominic | GBR | -17 M | 1989 | 4190 | 06GBR14 | 3990 | 06GBR05 |
92 | Audeguil Pierre | FRA | -17 M | 1991 | 4280 | 06FRA02 | 3880 | 06FRA13 |
93 | Jahoda Patrik | CZE | -14 M | 1993 | 4020 | 06CZE04 | 4020 | 06ITA05 |
94 | Bushyn Siarhei | BLR | -21 M | 1987 | 4480 | 06EAME03 | 3520 | 06BLR06 |
95 | Feoktistov Vadim | RUS | -17 M | 1990 | *4000 | 06RUS11 | *4000 | 06RUS12 |
95 | Muhin Alexey | RUS | Open M | 1976 | *4000 | 06RUS11 | *4000 | 06RUS12 |
97 | Vikström Oskar | SWE | -14 M | 1992 | 4030 | 06SWE35 | 3870 | 06EAME04 |
98 | Gullotta Lorenzo | ITA | -17 M | 1990 | 4600 | 06ITA18 | 3270 | 06ITA16 |
99 | Luzzeri Matteo | ITA | -21 M | 1988 | 3980 | 06GRE15 | 3890 | 06ITA05 |
100 | Tichy Vaclav | CZE | -14 M | 1993 | 4130 | 06CZE06 | 3730 | 06CZE08 |
101 | Lambrou Stavros | GRE | -17 M | 1991 | 4290 | 06EAME04 | 3510 | 06S053R |
102 | Mishustsin Pavel | BLR | -14 M | 1993 | 5760 | 06BLR06 | 2020 | 06CZE01 |
103 | Oberleitner Franz | AUT | Sen2 M | 1955 | 4230 | 06WWW04 | 3470 | 06AUT01 |
104 | Nehaevskiy Yuriy | RUS | -21 M | 1985 | 3960 | 06RUS12 | 3680 | 06RUS11 |
105 | Patounis Achileas | GRE | -12 M | 1994 | 3930 | 06GRE03 | 3700 | 06GRE16 |
106 | Garassino Francesco | ITA | -14 M | 1993 | 3850 | 06ITA18 | 3740 | 06FRA25 |
107 | Morera Ortega Juan | ESP | Open M | 1984 | 4060 | 06ESP04 | 3510 | 06FRA19 |
108 | Delacour Arnaud | FRA | -21 M | 1985 | 3820 | 06FRA71 | 3740 | 06FRA19 |
109 | Christou Dimitris | GRE | -14 M | 1992 | *4000 | 06GRE03 | 3540 | 06GRE16 |
110 | Paci Alessandro | ITA | -12 M | 1995 | 3960 | 06ITA17 | 3580 | 06ITA18 |
111 | Lammi Jarno | FIN | Open M | 1982 | 3830 | 06ITA20 | 3710 | 06FIN01 |
112 | Grutschnig Gregor | AUT | -21 M | 1988 | 3830 | 06ITA20 | 3670 | 06AUT01 |
113 | Spinelli Luca | ITA | -17 M | 1991 | 3740 | 06ITA18 | 3690 | 06ITA20 |
114 | Arp Hansen Lars | DEN | Sen3 M | 1950 | 4250 | 06DEN10 | 3060 | 06WWW04 |
115 | Muralter Stefan | AUT | Open M | 1983 | 5480 | 06ITA33 | 1810 | 06EAME01 |
116 | Jahoda Richard | CZE | -17 M | 1989 | 3710 | 06CZE04 | 3530 | 06CZE01 |
117 | Jungerius Nick | NED | -14 M | 1992 | 3720 | 06NED05 | 3500 | 06NED04 |
118 | Pajni Gianmarco | ITA | -10 M | 1996 | 3580 | 06ITA22 | 3530 | 06ITA18 |
119 | Van Heuverswijn Cyprien | BEL | -14 M | 1992 | 3530 | 06EAME04 | 3460 | 06BEL10 |
120 | Cavalli Riccardo | ITA | -12 M | 1995 | 3740 | 06ITA22 | 3100 | 06ITA09 |
121 | Riolo Ruggiero | ITA | -14 M | 1992 | 3610 | 06ITA30 | 3220 | 06ITA18 |
122 | Knupp Rene | NAM | -17 M | 1991 | 3530 | 06EAME04 | 3300 | 06NAM01 |
123 | Svensson Peter | SWE | Sen1 M | 1961 | 3510 | 06WWW04 | 3270 | 06SWE36 |
124 | Wartberger Johannes | AUT | -17 M | 1989 | 3510 | 06ITA05 | 3260 | 06ITA33 |
125 | Meisner Viktor | CZE | -12 M | 1994 | 3560 | 06CZE05 | 3140 | 06CZE03 |
126 | Klima Adam | CZE | -17 M | 1990 | 3500 | 06CZE06 | 3200 | 06CZE01 |
127 | Blits Avi | BEL | -21 M | 1986 | 3800 | 06BEL06 | 2870 | 06EAME02 |
128 | Buttigieg Paul | FRA | -17 M | 1990 | 3370 | 06FRA71 | 3260 | 06FRA42 |
129 | Grosek Seppi | AUT | -14 M | 1993 | 3380 | 06AUT01 | 3240 | 06ITA33 |
130 | Dailland Tanguy | FRA | -10 M | 1996 | 3810 | 06FRA44 | 2790 | 06FRA70 |
131 | Lambrou Andreas | GRE | -17 M | 1990 | 3280 | 06WWW03 | 3250 | 06GRE16 |
132 | Romano Quentin | FRA | -17 M | 1991 | 3490 | 06FRA08 | 2990 | 06FRA04 |
133 | Vetrov Dmitry | RUS | -17 M | 1989 | *4000 | 06RUS12 | 2410 | 06RUS11 |
134 | Nikolaev Anton | RUS | -17 M | 1990 | *4000 | 06RUS12 | 2380 | 06RUS11 |
135 | Bailey Jade | RSA | -21 M | 1986 | 3450 | 06RSA03 | 2860 | 06NAM01 |
136 | Petrzelka Vojtech | CZE | Open M | 1980 | 4260 | 06CZE01 | 1930 | 06CZE07 |
137 | Knight Gary | NAM | Open M | 1980 | 3270 | 06NAM01 | 2920 | 06RSA08 |
138 | Milias Vasilis | GRE | -14 M | 1992 | 3210 | 06GRE03 | 2980 | 06GRE16 |
139 | Levey Richard | RSA | Open M | 1971 | 3170 | 06NAM02 | 2940 | 06RSA08 |
140 | Sorgo Peter | AUT | -17 M | 1990 | 3100 | 06ITA20 | 2950 | 06ITA33 |
141 | Jollivet Maxence | FRA | -12 M | 1994 | 3060 | 06FRA01 | 2910 | 06FRA70 |
142 | Lagadec Jean | FRA | -12 M | 1995 | 3040 | 06FRA25 | 2900 | 06FRA49 |
143 | Havranek Radim | CZE | Open M | 1982 | *4000 | 06CZE08 | 1910 | 06CZE07 |
144 | Köstenberger Claudio | AUT | -21 M | 1988 | 3080 | 06AUT01 | 2830 | 06ITA05 |
145 | Quera Costa Claudi | ESP | -17 M | 1989 | 2960 | 06ESP03 | 2950 | 06ESP04 |
146 | Lammi Jouko | FIN | Sen2 M | 1952 | 3250 | 06FIN02 | 2650 | 06FIN03 |
147 | Unterseh Marc | FRA | -17 M | 1991 | 3110 | 06FRA04 | 2750 | 06FRA40 |
148 | Oliver William | GBR | -17 M | 1990 | 2990 | 06GBR14 | 2840 | 06GBR05 |
149 | Cottineau Jean-François | FRA | Sen1 M | 1970 | 2990 | 06FRA02 | 2770 | 06FRA69 |
150 | Ricaud Loic | FRA | -21 M | 1987 | 3220 | 06EAME03 | 2470 | 06FRA42 |
151 | De Freitas Sebastien | FRA | -21 M | 1988 | 3880 | 06FRA42 | 1760 | 06S129P |
152 | Milias Renos | GRE | -17 M | 1989 | 2900 | 06GRE03 | 2680 | 06GRE04 |
153 | Anguenot Lionel | FRA | Sen1 M | 1968 | 2790 | 06FRA52 | 2720 | 06FRA49 |
154 | Hens Sasha | BEL | -17 M | 1990 | 2760 | 06BEL06 | 2740 | 06EAME04 |
155 | Wharton Christopher | GBR | -14 M | 1993 | 2770 | 06GBR01 | 2710 | 06GBR05 |
156 | Fairbank Simon | RSA | Open M | 1983 | 2870 | 06NAM02 | 2600 | 06RSA08 |
157 | Sjöström Bo | SWE | Sen2 M | 1959 | 2740 | 06SWE46 | 2720 | 06FIN02 |
158 | Piana Matteo | ITA | -17 M | 1991 | 2710 | 06ITA09 | 2640 | 06ITA33 |
159 | Dokoupil Tom | NED | Sen1 M | 1964 | 2700 | 06EAME05 | 2640 | 06NED04 |
160 | De Jonge Sander | NED | -17 M | 1991 | 2840 | 06NED06 | 2430 | 06BEL09 |
161 | Paoli Jean-Michel | FRA | Sen2 M | 1959 | 2740 | 06FRA69 | 2530 | 06FRA01 |
162 | Nordh Martin | SWE | -17 M | 1990 | 2900 | 06SWE15 | 2340 | 06SWE12 |
163 | Ånesjö David | SWE | -21 M | 1988 | 2950 | 06SWE36 | 2270 | 06SWE35 |
164 | Karlsson Christer | SWE | Sen1 M | 1963 | 2780 | 06SWE46 | 2440 | 06SWE35 |
165 | Lagae Pieter-Jan | BEL | -21 M | 1988 | 2840 | 06BEL04 | 2350 | 06BEL06 |
166 | Loudil Marek | CZE | -12 M | 1995 | 2690 | 06CZE06 | 2500 | 06CZE04 |
167 | Lordier Baptiste | FRA | -14 M | 1992 | 2630 | 06FRA08 | 2540 | 06FRA04 |
168 | Metivier Eudes | FRA | -14 M | 1992 | 2710 | 06FRA62 | 2360 | 06FRA74 |
169 | Vleerbos Rico | NED | -17 M | 1990 | 2710 | 06NED06 | 2350 | 06BEL05 |
170 | Giacometti Sébastien | SUI | -21 M | 1987 | 2630 | 06FRA49 | 2410 | 06SUI06 |
171 | Mill Pau | ESP | -17 M | 1991 | 2670 | 06EAME04 | 2350 | 06ESP04 |
172 | Cap Matej | CZE | -12 M | 1994 | 2610 | 06CZE02 | 2370 | 06CZE04 |
173 | Falconi Matteo | ITA | -14 M | 1992 | 2640 | 06ITA18 | 2290 | 06EAME04 |
174 | Oliver Daniel | GBR | -21 M | 1988 | 2570 | 06GBR01 | 2260 | 06GBR02 |
175 | Burke James | GBR | -17 M | 1991 | 2670 | 06GBR01 | 2120 | 06GBR05 |
176 | Mezl Pavel | CZE | Sen1 M | 1970 | 3620 | 06CZE08 | 1110 | 06CZE07 |
177 | Pegaz Yann | FRA | Open M | 1984 | 2520 | 06FRA49 | 2200 | 06FRA52 |
178 | Mathieu Francois | FRA | Sen1 M | 1961 | 2410 | 06FRA44 | 2300 | 06FRA69 |
179 | Uggla Markus | SWE | -17 M | 1990 | 2620 | 06SWE15 | 2000 | 06SWE35 |
180 | Poole Thomas | GBR | -10 M | 1996 | 2490 | 06FRA25 | 2080 | 06GBR01 |
181 | Brännström Markus | SWE | -17 M | 1989 | 2450 | 06SWE15 | 2070 | 06SWE46 |
182 | Pedersen Ib Trier | DEN | Sen3 M | 1948 | 2440 | 06DEN10 | 2080 | 06EAME05 |
183 | Biasillo Andrea | ITA | -14 M | 1993 | 2340 | 06ITA16 | 2170 | 06FRA25 |
184 | Piron Theo | FRA | -12 M | 1995 | 2520 | 06FRA08 | 1910 | 06FRA01 |
185 | Swaan Bas | NED | -17 M | 1991 | 2490 | 06NED05 | 1920 | 06BEL02 |
186 | Lefour Christophe | FRA | Sen1 M | 1966 | 2590 | 06FRA69 | 1770 | 06EAME05 |
187 | Anufriev Ales | BLR | -14 M | 1993 | 2410 | 06BLR06 | 1930 | 06EAME04 |
188 | Efverström Johan | SWE | -17 M | 1990 | 2260 | 06SWE36 | 2080 | 06SWE35 |
189 | Barat Cedric | FRA | -10 M | 1996 | 2220 | 06ITA30 | 2120 | 06FRA70 |
190 | Brockmann Sascha | GER | -21 M | 1986 | 2170 | 06GER08 | 2150 | 06GER07 |
191 | Bowler Joshua | GBR | -17 M | 1991 | 2390 | 06GBR05 | 1910 | 06GBR01 |
192 | Grauwelman Wesley | NED | -17 M | 1990 | 2140 | 06NED05 | 2080 | 06NED06 |
193 | Vassallo Sergio | ITA | Sen2 M | 1953 | 2900 | 06ITA22 | 1300 | 06ITA05 |
194 | Mathieu Kevin | FRA | -17 M | 1989 | 2450 | 06FRA50 | 1750 | 06FRA40 |
195 | Dehanne Benjamin | BEL | -21 M | 1988 | 2150 | 06BEL05 | 2040 | 06BEL06 |
196 | Söderberg Morgan | SWE | Sen2 M | 1954 | 2190 | 06FIN02 | 1930 | 06SWE36 |
197 | Fleury Jean-Pierre | FRA | Sen1 M | 1961 | 2060 | 06FRA49 | 2040 | 06EAME05 |
198 | Vigneron Frederic | FRA | Sen1 M | 1962 | 2080 | 06FRA42 | 2010 | 06FRA69 |
199 | Avella Marc | RSA | -17 M | 1991 | 2060 | 06RSA03 | 1980 | 06NAM02 |
200 | Kostylev Andrey | RUS | -14 M | 1992 | 2110 | 06EAME04 | 1880 | 06BLR06 |
201 | Bischofberger Oscar | FRA | -12 M | 1994 | 2040 | 06FRA08 | 1930 | 06FRA70 |
202 | Woodgate Michael | GBR | -14 M | 1992 | 2070 | 06GBR05 | 1890 | 06GBR01 |
203 | Schmidt Luke | NAM | -17 M | 1989 | 2240 | 06EAME04 | 1700 | 06NAM01 |
204 | Urban Alexander | AUT | -17 M | 1991 | 2300 | 06ITA33 | 1630 | 06AUT01 |
205 | Eckert Klaus | GER | Sen3 M | 1949 | 2070 | 06GER07 | 1850 | 06GER08 |
206 | Hruby Libor | CZE | -12 M | 1994 | 2040 | 06CZE08 | 1880 | 06CZE04 |
207 | Hueller Heiko | GER | Sen3 M | 1945 | 2080 | 05UAE02 | 1820 | 06GER07 |
208 | Fisher Jared | RSA | -14 M | 1992 | 2030 | 06EAME04 | 1820 | 06RSA03 |
209 | Pinto Biescas Marcel | ESP | -17 M | 1990 | 1960 | 06ESP02 | 1880 | 06FRA22 |
210 | Faverial Jerome | FRA | Sen1 M | 1965 | 1930 | 06FRA69 | 1800 | 06FRA08 |
211 | Pieczonka Bartosz | POL | -21 M | 1988 | 2140 | 06CZE01 | 1580 | 06POL01 |
212 | Girod Philippe | FRA | Sen2 M | 1958 | 1950 | 06EAME05 | 1730 | 06FRA69 |
213 | Pezin Patrice | FRA | Sen3 M | 1944 | 1880 | 06FRA69 | 1760 | 06FRA52 |
214 | Neyrat Patrick | FRA | Sen3 M | 1945 | 2060 | 06FRA69 | 1550 | 06FRA08 |
215 | Swaan Tommy | NED | -12 M | 1994 | 1980 | 06NED04 | 1620 | 06BEL05 |
216 | Foillard Alex | FRA | -14 M | 1992 | 1860 | 06FRA71 | 1740 | 06FRA01 |
217 | Muralter Christoph | AUT | -14 M | 1992 | 2310 | 06EAME04 | 1240 | 06ITA05 |
218 | Mostert Andre | NAM | Sen1 M | 1964 | 2010 | 06NAM02 | 1540 | 06EAME05 |
219 | Tesar Martin | CZE | -12 M | 1994 | 1810 | 06CZE04 | 1650 | 06CZE02 |
220 | Arend Marc | BEL | Sen2 M | 1960 | 1730 | 06BEL06 | 1720 | 06BEL05 |
221 | Alexandris Sophoklis | GRE | -14 M | 1993 | 1900 | 06GRE03 | 1430 | 06GRE04 |
222 | Smets Laurent | BEL | -17 M | 1989 | 1780 | 06BEL10 | 1540 | 06BEL04 |
223 | Grutza Martin | GER | -17 M | 1991 | 1960 | 06GER07 | 1350 | 06GER08 |
224 | Nilsson Henrik | SWE | -14 M | 1992 | 1710 | 06SWE12 | 1510 | 06EAME04 |
225 | Chladek Lukas | CZE | -14 M | 1992 | 1920 | 06CZE06 | 1290 | 06POL01 |
226 | Archidiacono Matteo | ITA | -14 M | 1993 | 1700 | 06FRA25 | 1500 | 06ITA20 |
227 | Marchevet Thomas | FRA | Sen1 M | 1969 | 2120 | 06FRA04 | 990 | 06FRA74 |
228 | Phillips Andrew | GBR | Sen1 M | 1963 | 1810 | 06EAME05 | 1290 | 06GBR14 |
229 | Turp William | GBR | -12 M | 1994 | 1670 | 06FRA25 | 1430 | 06GBR01 |
230 | Barnoin Hugues | FRA | Sen1 M | 1965 | 1670 | 06FRA49 | 1390 | 06FRA52 |
231 | Gerritsen Patrick | NED | -14 M | 1992 | 1570 | 06NED04 | 1380 | 06NED06 |
232 | Beier Toni | GER | -21 M | 1985 | 1450 | 06GER08 | 1410 | 06GER07 |
233 | Stenichkin Anton | RUS | -14 M | 1993 | 1480 | 06RUS12 | 1340 | 06BLR06 |
234 | Noguera Vergés Alvar | ESP | -10 M | 1996 | 1500 | 06FRA25 | 1310 | 06ESP03 |
235 | Lithner Erik | SWE | -21 M | 1988 | 1470 | 06SWE35 | 1320 | 06SWE15 |
236 | Cambray Romain | FRA | -12 M | 1995 | 1360 | 06FRA13 | 1360 | 06FRA61 |
237 | Bolusset Pierre | FRA | -14 M | 1993 | 1450 | 06FRA65 | 1260 | 06FRA71 |
238 | Arp Hansen Mikkel | DEN | -14 M | 1993 | 1390 | 06EAME04 | 1320 | 06DEN11 |
239 | Klima Miroslav | CZE | Sen2 M | 1958 | 1750 | 06CZE03 | 940 | 06CZE07 |
240 | Berio Edoardo | ITA | -12 M | 1995 | 1450 | 06FRA25 | 1220 | 06ITA05 |
241 | Hammersley Paul | GBR | Sen2 M | 1956 | 1320 | 06EAME05 | 1310 | 06ITA05 |
242 | Lange Sebastian | GER | -17 M | 1990 | 1390 | 06GER07 | 1210 | 06GER08 |
243 | De Jongh Dennis | RSA | Sen1 M | 1961 | 1750 | 06WWW04 | 830 | 06RSA03 |
244 | Zeder Mathieu | SUI | -14 M | 1993 | 1380 | 06SUI08 | 1110 | 06SUI07 |
245 | Swoboda Mathias | AUT | -14 M | 1992 | 1600 | 06ITA33 | 870 | 06EAME04 |
246 | Deshayes Cyrille | FRA | Sen1 M | 1968 | 1230 | 06FRA04 | 1230 | 06FRA50 |
247 | Heath Callum | GBR | -10 M | 1996 | 1280 | 06GBR05 | 1170 | 06FRA25 |
248 | Grosset Janin Eliot | FRA | -14 M | 1993 | 1440 | 06FRA71 | 1000 | 06FRA65 |
249 | Collot Maxime | BEL | -17 M | 1990 | 1480 | 06BEL06 | 900 | 06BEL09 |
250 | Nikitidis Paris | GRE | -14 M | 1992 | 1430 | 06GRE04 | 940 | 06GRE03 |
251 | Barguñó Guillermo | ESP | -14 M | 1993 | 1280 | 06ESP04 | 1090 | 06FRA25 |
252 | Jahnke Tobias | GER | -10 M | 1996 | 1200 | 06GER07 | 1160 | 06GER08 |
253 | Van Ginsbergen Frans | BEL | Sen2 M | 1956 | 1300 | 06BEL05 | 980 | 06NED04 |
254 | Johansson Per | SWE | -21 M | 1987 | 1160 | 06SWE15 | 1120 | 06SWE12 |
255 | School Freek | NED | -17 M | 1989 | 1180 | 06NED05 | 1090 | 06NED06 |
256 | Haglund Freddy | SWE | -21 M | 1988 | 1570 | 06SWE12 | 680 | 06SWE46 |
257 | Formijn Raymond | NED | -21 M | 1988 | 1350 | 06NED04 | 870 | 06NED05 |
258 | Bacquey Julien | FRA | Open M | 1975 | 1150 | 06FRA44 | 1070 | 06FRA22 |
259 | Jouvie Alexandre | FRA | -14 M | 1992 | 1110 | 06FRA16 | 1090 | 06FRA74 |
260 | Gruslin Jerôme | BEL | -14 M | 1992 | 1170 | 06BEL10 | 1020 | 06BEL09 |
261 | Wright Lee | GBR | -14 M | 1992 | 1240 | 06GBR05 | 940 | 06GBR01 |
262 | Alias Vincent | FRA | -10 M | 1996 | 1160 | 06FRA74 | 1010 | 06FRA31 |
263 | Klima Simon | CZE | -14 M | 1993 | 1150 | 06CZE06 | 1020 | 06CZE03 |
264 | Beran Jan | CZE | -17 M | 1990 | 1240 | 06CZE08 | 890 | 06CZE03 |
265 | Richard Laurent | FRA | Open M | 1979 | 1280 | 06FRA52 | 780 | 06FRA49 |
266 | Jonkman Mike | NED | -17 M | 1990 | 1230 | 06NED05 | 790 | 06BEL05 |
267 | Lordier Theo | FRA | -10 M | 1996 | 990 | 06FRA04 | 990 | 06FRA08 |
268 | Lennkvist Daniel | SWE | -21 M | 1985 | 1460 | 06SWE46 | 500 | 06SWE15 |
269 | Hazelwood Ben | GBR | -10 M | 1996 | 940 | 06FRA25 | 820 | 06GBR02 |
270 | Kicin Milan | SVK | -12 M | 1995 | 1090 | 06CZE07 | 660 | 06CZE02 |
271 | Huisman Henk | NED | Sen1 M | 1962 | 860 | 06NED04 | 860 | 06NED05 |
272 | Johnsen Lasse | NOR | Sen2 M | 1952 | 860 | 06EAME05 | 860 | 06FIN02 |
273 | Garplind Niclas | SWE | -17 M | 1991 | 860 | 06SWE15 | 850 | 06SWE12 |
274 | Rosén David | SWE | -17 M | 1989 | 890 | 06SWE36 | 810 | 06SWE12 |
275 | Ohlsson Linus | SWE | -17 M | 1991 | 840 | 06SWE36 | 820 | 06SWE12 |
276 | Begon Luc | FRA | Open M | 1971 | 820 | 06FRA52 | 810 | 06FRA49 |
277 | Le Bozec Benjamin | FRA | -10 M | 1997 | 860 | 06FRA03 | 700 | 06FRA74 |
278 | Kokotek Michael | GER | -14 M | 1992 | 820 | 06GER07 | 740 | 06GER08 |
279 | Magana Gerard | FRA | Sen2 M | 1955 | 860 | 06FRA74 | 680 | 06FRA03 |
280 | Rosén Martin | SWE | -17 M | 1991 | 930 | 06SWE12 | 580 | 06SWE36 |
281 | Rutkowski Jakub | POL | -21 M | 1987 | 800 | 06POL01 | 650 | 06CZE01 |
282 | Hohl Yannick | SUI | -17 M | 1990 | 850 | 06FRA04 | 580 | 06FRA08 |
283 | Borysewicz Kamil | POL | -12 M | 1995 | 740 | 06CZE07 | 690 | 06EAME04 |
284 | Thompson Charlie | GBR | -14 M | 1993 | 740 | 06GBR05 | 660 | 06GBR01 |
285 | Prie Malo | FRA | -8 M | 1999 | 740 | 06FRA15 | 650 | 06FRA61 |
286 | Hof Pierre | NED | Sen2 M | 1955 | 780 | 06BEL09 | 600 | 06LUX01 |
287 | Anguenot Leo | FRA | -8 M | 1998 | 740 | 06FRA74 | 640 | 06FRA49 |
288 | Galinowski Jan | POL | -14 M | 1992 | 870 | 06EAME04 | 470 | 06POL01 |
289 | Peuchot Cyril | FRA | -12 M | 1994 | 860 | 06FRA08 | 480 | 06FRA70 |
290 | Michel Remi | FRA | -14 M | 1992 | 750 | 06FRA08 | 550 | 06FRA01 |
291 | Slot Jelle | NED | -12 M | 1995 | 660 | 06NED05 | 580 | 06NED06 |
292 | Vandevelde Pieter-Jan | BEL | -17 M | 1989 | 660 | 06BEL06 | 580 | 06BEL04 |
293 | Schultz-Sorensen Victor | DEN | -12 M | 1994 | 840 | 06FRA25 | 380 | 06DEN11 |
294 | Hökfelt Zaccarias | SUI | -12 M | 1995 | 610 | 06FRA49 | 540 | 06SUI06 |
295 | Lilleberg Audun | NOR | Sen2 M | 1951 | 750 | 06FIN02 | 390 | 06EAME05 |
296 | Albrecht Max | GER | -17 M | 1989 | 760 | 06GER08 | 360 | 06GER07 |
297 | Verstraete Dwayne | BEL | -17 M | 1991 | 600 | 06BEL10 | 500 | 06BEL04 |
298 | Grabow Thomas | GER | -14 M | 1993 | 580 | 06GER08 | 460 | 06GER07 |
299 | Wolf Nikolas | SVK | -12 M | 1995 | 660 | 06CZE02 | 370 | 06CZE07 |
300 | Parellada Luis | ESP | -12 M | 1994 | 570 | 06ESP04 | 450 | 06FRA25 |
301 | Kastis Andreas | GRE | -14 M | 1992 | 500 | 06GRE04 | 460 | 06GRE03 |
302 | Van Den Eynde Jerome | BEL | -14 M | 1993 | 540 | 06BEL10 | 380 | 06BEL04 |
303 | Conde Richi | ESP | -14 M | 1993 | 690 | 06FRA25 | 200 | 06ESP04 |
304 | Jolly Ludovic | FRA | -17 M | 1990 | 580 | 06FRA08 | 240 | 06FRA01 |
305 | Orlians Gilles | BEL | -14 M | 1992 | 510 | 06BEL10 | 310 | 06BEL01 |
306 | Linden Bosse | SWE | Sen2 M | 1952 | 440 | 06FIN02 | 280 | 06SWE36 |
307 | Szumski Seweryn | POL | -14 M | 1992 | 400 | 06CZE07 | 320 | 06POL01 |
308 | Blomqvist Felix | SWE | -8 M | 1998 | 400 | 06SWE15 | 310 | 06SWE46 |
309 | Allen Nicolas | RSA | -21 M | 1988 | 370 | 06NAM02 | 200 | 06RSA03 |
310 | Gabuet Camille | FRA | -17 M | 1990 | 240 | 06FRA01 | 220 | 06FRA08 |
311 | Kumm Johann | RSA | Sen3 M | 1950 | 200 | 06RSA03 | 200 | 06RSA08 |