Europe - Africa Confederation

Ranking list based on 2 best performances - Tricks - Under 12 Women

Competitions from 01.11.2015 to 31.10.2016 Minimum homologation: Normal Intl - 24.02.2017

PlaceNameCountryCategorie ScoreCompetitionScoreCompetition
1Tsiutsiura Maria
UKR
 
UKR -12 W2005562016UKR003505016EAC003
2Hvozdzeva Sofya
BLR
 
BLR -12 W2004486016BLR001478016RUS001
3Dziadok Yelizaveta
BLR
 
BLR -12 W2004438016CZE004249016BLR002
4Belskaya Maryia
BLR
 
BLR -12 W2004362016RUS001316016UKR003
5Fšh Julie
SUI
 
SUI -12 W2004345016SUI006317016SUI001
6Artsiomava Aryna
BLR
 
BLR -12 W2004343016CZE004301016BLR002
7Mezzetti Nina Maria
ITA
 
ITA -12 W2005297016ITA016280016ITA020
8Roberts Lucy
GBR
 
GBR -12 W2004270016GBR005266016GBR021
9Loizidou Florentia
CYP
 
CYP -12 W2004263016GRE010256016CYP001
10Kozelskaya Mariya
BLR
 
BLR -10 W2006248016BLR002245016BLR001
11Dauzhankova Hanna
BLR
 
BLR -12 W2005246016CZE004193016BLR002
12Valchuk Ellina
BLR
 
BLR -12 W2004245016CZE004142016BLR002
13Ledroit Mia
FRA
 
FRA -12 W2004197016FRA026187016FRA008
14Kalinova Eliska
CZE
 
CZE -10 W2006190016CZE002186016CZE007
15Kmentova Klaudie
CZE
 
CZE -10 W2007192016CZE008181016CZE006
16Dostalova Katerina
CZE
 
CZE -12 W2005219016CZE004153016CZE008
17Polidorova Linda
CZE
 
CZE -12 W2004180016CZE007180016CZE008
18Nakano Elisa
CZE
 
CZE -12 W2004176016CZE008165016CZE004
19Davidova Barbora
CZE
 
CZE -12 W2005150016CZE003150016CZE005
20Madritsch Laura
AUT
 
AUT -12 W2005147016AUT005141016ITA015
21Sniter Mathilde
FRA
 
FRA -12 W2004156016FRA010129016FRA014
22Serafica Margherita
ITA
 
ITA -10 W2007127016ITA012111016ITA015
23Magafosi Sofia-Eleni
GRE
 
GRE -10 W2006132016GRE010100016GRE030
24Madritsch Hannah
AUT
 
AUT -12 W2005132016ITA01594016AUT005
25Krug Josefa
AUT
 
AUT -12 W2004141016AUT00576016AUT006
26Nikolaeva Anna
RUS
 
RUS -12 W2005153016BLR00160016RUS001
27Gulisano Alice
ITA
 
ITA -12 W2005107016ITA01399016ITA018
28Duverger Marie-Lou
FRA
 
FRA -8 W200899016FRA01483016FRA015
29Van Bergen Sofie
NED
 
NED -10 W200785016BEL00770016NED002
30Capra Federica
ITA
 
ITA -10 W200683016ITA01970016ITA010
31Saracco Vittoria
ITA
 
ITA -10 W200774016ITA01261016ITA015
32Oravcova Ester
SVK
 
SVK -12 W200566016CZE00758016SVK002
33Mattersdorfer Pia
AUT
 
AUT -12 W200470016ITA01553016AUT005
34Liapi Panagiota-Kyriaki
GRE
 
GRE -12 W200559016GRE03045016GRE010
35Amblard Charlotte
FRA
 
FRA -12 W200556016FRA00248016FRA008
36Piatek Maja
POL
 
POL -12 W200575016CZE00828016POL005
37Korsten Charlotte
NED
 
NED -10 W200660016BEL00741016NED001
38Koszycka Gabriela
POL
 
POL -12 W200553016CZE00828016POL005
39Korsten Dominique
NED
 
NED -8 W200845016NED00233016GER001
40Kozeluhova Karolina
CZE
 
CZE -8 W200844016CZE00829016CZE005
41SvancerovŠ Vanda
CZE
 
CZE -10 W200637016CZE00532016CZE006
42Jerglova Radka
CZE
 
CZE -12 W200550016CZE00817016CZE004
43Wolfisberg Ladina
SUI
 
SUI -8 W200841016SUI00514016SUI001
44Therova Alzbeta
CZE
 
CZE -8 W200826016CZE00526016CZE008
45Van Bergen Eva
NED
 
NED -12 W200526016NED00216016GER001
46Necasova Aneta
CZE
 
CZE -8 W200920016CZE00812016CZE007
47Mezlova Andrea
CZE
 
CZE -10 W200720016CZE0088016CZE007
48Suchnova Stela
CZE
 
CZE -8 W200820016CZE0054016CZE004
49Dulos Christiane
GRE
 
GRE -8 W20088016E998B8016GRE030
50Ticha Nikola
CZE
 
CZE -12 W20054016CZE0044016CZE007