Europe - Africa Confederation
Standing list based on best performance - Overall EAME20 - Under 17 Women
Competitions from 01.11.2018 to 31.10.2020 Minimum homologation: Normal Intl - 05.04.2021
Place | Name | Country | Categorie | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hvozdzeva Sofya | BLR | -17 W | 2004 | 1,00/55/12.00 | 5730 | 32,00m | 1788,32 | 19BLR001 | |
2 | Tsiutsiura Maria | UKR | -17 W | 2005 | 2,00/55/13.00 | 5960 | 33,40m | 1766,01 | 20UKR005 | |
3 | Sacco Arianna | ITA | -17 W | 2003 | 1,00/55/11.25 | 5000 | 30,40m | 1764,57 | 20ITA017 | |
4 | Belskaya Maryia | BLR | -17 W | 2004 | 2,00/55/12.00 | 5020 | 30,80m | 1687,93 | 19BLR001 | |
5 | Steiner Lili | AUT | -17 W | 2004 | 4,50/55/13.00 | 3260 | 37,10m | 1607,22 | 20AUT011 | |
6 | Wenzel Emily | GER | -17 W | 2005 | 4,00/55/13.00 | 2970 | 38,40m | 1603,14 | 20ITA008 | |
7 | Groznova Olga | RUS | -17 W | 2003 | 4,00/55/14.25 | 4440 | 31,10m | 1447,47 | 19EAC004 | |
8 | Fäh Julie | SUI | -17 W | 2004 | 1,00/55/12.00 | 3780 | 27,70m | 1432,69 | 19EAC004 | |
9 | Roberts Lucy | GBR | -17 W | 2004 | 2,00/55/13.00 | 3620 | 29,80m | 1385,82 | 19GBR011 | |
10 | Dziadok Yelizaveta | BLR | -17 W | 2004 | 2,00/55/13.00 | 4760 | 23,00m | 1315,70 | 19CZE003 | |
11 | Kozelskaya Mariya | BLR | -14 W | 2006 | *6,00/52 | 5440 | 32,20m | 1305,94 | 19BLR001 | |
12 | Brummel Lara | GER | -17 W | 2003 | 4,00/55/13.00 | 2360 | 30,60m | 1299,21 | 19EAC004 | |
13 | Mattersdorfer Pia | AUT | -17 W | 2004 | 2,50/55/14.25 | 860 | 39,90m | 1265,63 | 20AUT011 | |
14 | Krug Josefa | AUT | -17 W | 2004 | 2,00/55/13.00 | 2560 | 29,80m | 1262,28 | 19AUT003 | |
15 | Sniter Mathilde | FRA | -17 W | 2004 | 4,00/55/14.25 | 2520 | 30,80m | 1214,74 | 20FRA008 | |
16 | Barjau Boada Sandra | ESP | -17 W | 2003 | 5,50/55/14.25 | 3080 | 25,40m | 1146,08 | 20ESP005 | |
17 | Lee Molly | GBR | -17 W | 2004 | 5,00/55/13.00 | 3110 | 21,40m | 1130,17 | 19GBR014 | |
18 | Polidorova Linda | CZE | -17 W | 2004 | 4,50/55/14.25 | 2090 | 29,30m | 1128,93 | 20CZE007 | |
19 | Valchuk Ellina | BLR | -17 W | 2004 | 1,50/55/14.25 | 3120 | 26,20m | 1101,91 | 20BLR003 | |
20 | Mezzetti Nina Maria | ITA | -17 W | 2005 | *6,00/52 | 4190 | 29,50m | 1079,65 | 19ITA013 | |
21 | Cortes Emma | FRA | -17 W | 2005 | 2,00/55/14.25 | 3750 | 22,60m | 1076,95 | 20FRA024 | |
22 | Scutt Emma | GBR | -17 W | 2003 | 2,50/55/16.00 | 2850 | 28,20m | 1039,23 | 20GBR018 | |
23 | Liatun Hanna | BLR | -17 W | 2003 | 3,00/55/16.00 | 3610 | 24,90m | 1038,39 | 19UKR001 | |
24 | Kousathana Stamatina | GRE | -14 W | 2006 | 3,00/55/14.25 | 3260 | 20,10m | 963,40 | 20GRE012 | |
25 | Vang Eline | NOR | -17 W | 2003 | 3,00/55/14.25 | 1950 | 23,80m | 921,17 | 20NOR008 | |
26 | Nakano Elisa | CZE | -17 W | 2004 | 4,00/55/16.00 | 2750 | 21,00m | 839,91 | 20CZE003 | |
27 | Björlin Ella | SWE | -17 W | 2004 | 3,25/55/13.00 | 600 | 22,20m | 829,70 | 20SWE006 | |
28 | Berner Leona | AUT | -14 W | 2006 | 4,50/55/18.25 | 2210 | 24,00m | 766,54 | 20AUT011 | |
29 | Mitrohina Lidia | RUS | -17 W | 2005 | 5,50/52 | 2620 | 25,40m | 765,20 | 20RUS002 | |
30 | Turp Matilda | GBR | -17 W | 2003 | 5,00/55/14.25 | 780 | 21,70m | 758,48 | 19GBR014 | |
31 | Jacobsen Maise Meldgaard | DEN | -12 W | 2008 | 4,00/55/18.25 | 1360 | 26,10m | 721,06 | 20DEN003 | |
32 | Serafica Margherita | ITA | -14 W | 2007 | *6,00/52 | 3270 | 20,70m | 709,75 | 20ITA017 | |
33 | Popova Mariia | UKR | -10 W | 2010 | *6,00/52 | 3090 | 21,40m | 709,66 | 20UKR005 | |
33 | Whaling Amy | GBR | -17 W | 2004 | 2,00/55/14.25 | 990 | 19,30m | 19GBR010 | ||
34 | Scholz Nele | GER | -14 W | 2006 | 5,00/55/18.25 | 2580 | 19,40m | 681,43 | 20GER013 | |
35 | Kmentova Klaudie | CZE | -14 W | 2007 | *6,00/52 | 3560 | 18,10m | 665,94 | 20CZE003 | |
36 | Oravcova Ester | SVK | -17 W | 2005 | 3,00/55/16.00 | 2360 | 17,30m | 665,84 | 20SVK004 | |
37 | Wimmer Alexandra | AUT | -17 W | 2005 | *6,00/52 | 2650 | 21,60m | 664,35 | 19AUT008 | |
38 | Cuffaro Giorgia | ITA | -12 W | 2008 | *6,00/52 | 3410 | 18,50m | 660,40 | 20ITA015 | |
40 | Vermot-Gaud Andrea | FRA | -14 W | 2007 | *6,00/52 | 3610 | 17,20m | 644,90 | 20FRA029 | |
41 | Deste Lilli | GBR | -17 W | 2005 | 0,50/55/14.25 | 1540 | 17,60m | 642,85 | 20GBR026 | |
42 | Stokke Nora | NOR | -17 W | 2005 | 4,00/55/16.00 | 1480 | 19,10m | 635,18 | 20NOR008 | |
43 | Yuranova Mariya | BLR | -12 W | 2008 | *6,00/52 | *3250 | 17,40m | 608,91 | 20BLR003 | |
44 | Curti Clémentine | FRA | -14 W | 2006 | *6,00/52 | 1950 | 20,90m | 561,87 | 20FRA029 | |
45 | Paget Marie | FRA | -17 W | 2003 | 2,00/55/18.25 | 1880 | 19,10m | 536,35 | 20FRA030 | |
46 | Slavikova Veronika | CZE | -14 W | 2007 | *6,00/52 | 2160 | 18,70m | 520,68 | 20CZE003 | |
47 | Fritz Julia | AUT | -14 W | 2006 | *6,00/52 | 1000 | 21,90m | 481,00 | 20AUT011 | |
48 | Kalinova Eliska | CZE | -14 W | 2006 | 2,50/49 | 2690 | 18,30m | 397,78 | 20CZE007 | |
49 | Wolfisberg Ladina | SUI | -12 W | 2008 | *6,00/52 | 1390 | 17,10m | 383,17 | 20SUI005 | |
50 | Stalheim Kaja | NOR | -17 W | 2005 | 2,00/52 | 280 | 19,80m | 261,66 | 20NOR008 |