|
9:00 AM |
Sub Junior Boys Serie 2 Tricks Round 1 |
East Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
9:30 AM |
Open 2 Men Slalom Round 1 |
West Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
9:42 AM |
Sub Junior Boys Serie 1 Tricks Round 1 |
East Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
10:05 AM |
Open 1 Men Slalom Round 1 |
West Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
10:30 AM |
Veteran 1 Men Tricks Round 1 |
East Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
10:35 AM |
Junior Boys Slalom Round 1 |
West Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
11:00 AM |
Veteran 1 Women Tricks Round 1 |
East Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
11:05 AM |
Veteran Women Tricks Round 1 |
East Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
11:10 AM |
Senior Women Tricks Round 1 |
East Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
11:25 AM |
Open 3 Men Serie 2 Tricks Round 1 |
East Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
11:40 AM |
Junior Girls Slalom Round 1 |
West Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
12:05 PM |
Senior Men Slalom Round 1 |
West Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
12:10 PM |
Open 3 Men Serie 1 Tricks Round 1 |
East Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
12:30 PM |
Veteran Men Slalom Round 1 |
West Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
1:05 PM |
Open 2 Women Tricks Round 1 |
East Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
1:35 PM |
Open Pro Men Slalom Round 1 |
West Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
1:35 PM |
Open 1 Women Tricks Round 1 |
East Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
1:50 PM |
Sub Junior Girls Tricks Round 1 |
East Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
2:25 PM |
Open Pro Women Slalom Round 1 |
West Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
2:25 PM |
Junior Boys Jump Round 1 |
East Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
3:15 PM |
Sub Junior Boys Jump Round 1 |
East Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
3:45 PM |
Open Pro Women Jump Round 1 |
East Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
4:05 PM |
Open Pro Men Jump Round 1 |
East Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
8:30 AM |
Junior Girls Tricks Round 1 |
East Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
8:45 AM |
Open 1 Women Slalom Round 1 |
West Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
8:55 AM |
Senior Men Tricks Round 1 |
East Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
9:00 AM |
Open 2 Women Slalom Round 1 |
West Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
9:10 AM |
Veteran 2 Men Tricks Round 1 |
East Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
9:35 AM |
Veteran Men Tricks Round 1 |
East Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
9:45 AM |
Veteran Women Slalom Round 1 |
West Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
9:50 AM |
Senior Women Slalom Round 1 |
West Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
10:00 AM |
Sub Junior Girls Slalom Round 1 |
West Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
10:30 AM |
Open 3 Men Serie 2 Slalom Round 1 |
West Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
10:30 AM |
Open 3 Men Serie 1 Slalom Round 1 |
West Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
10:40 AM |
Open 2 Men Tricks Round 1 |
East Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
11:20 AM |
Open 1 Men Tricks Round 1 |
East Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
11:50 AM |
Junior Boys Tricks Round 1 |
East Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
12:30 PM |
Veteran 1 Men Slalom Round 1 |
West Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
12:55 PM |
Senior Women Jump Round 1 |
East Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
1:00 PM |
Veteran 1 Women Slalom Round 1 |
West Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
1:05 PM |
Senior Men Jump Round 1 |
East Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
1:10 PM |
Open 2 Men Jump Round 1 |
East Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
1:10 PM |
Veteran 2 Men Slalom Round 1 |
West Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
1:30 PM |
Sub Junior Boys Serie 2 Slalom Round 1 |
West Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
1:30 PM |
Sub Junior Boys Serie 1 Slalom Round 1 |
West Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
2:00 PM |
Open 1 Men Jump Round 1 |
East Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
2:35 PM |
Open Pro Men Tricks Round 1 |
East Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
3:20 PM |
Open Pro Women Tricks Round 1 |
East Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
10:00 AM |
Sub Junior Boys Serie 2 Tricks Finals |
East Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
10:15 AM |
Open 3 Men Serie 1 Slalom Finals |
West Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
10:35 AM |
Sub Junior Boys Serie 1 Tricks Finals |
East Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
10:35 AM |
Sub Junior Boys Tricks Finals |
|
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
11:00 AM |
Open 3 Men Serie 2 Slalom Finals |
West Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
11:35 AM |
Veteran 1 Men Tricks Finals |
East Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
11:50 AM |
Open 1 Women Slalom Finals |
West Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
12:00 PM |
Open 2 Women Slalom Finals |
West Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
12:05 PM |
Veteran 1 Women Tricks Finals |
East Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
12:15 PM |
Veteran Women Tricks Finals |
East Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
12:20 PM |
Senior Women Tricks Finals |
East Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
12:30 PM |
Open 2 Women Tricks Finals |
East Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
12:45 PM |
Sub Junior Girls Slalom Finals |
West Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
1:00 PM |
Open 1 Women Tricks Finals |
East Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
1:15 PM |
Sub Junior Girls Tricks Finals |
East Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
1:20 PM |
Open 2 Men Slalom Finals |
West Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
1:50 PM |
Open 3 Men Serie 2 Tricks Finals |
East Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
1:50 PM |
Open 3 Men Serie 1 Tricks Finals |
East Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
2:00 PM |
Open 1 Men Slalom Finals |
West Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
2:30 PM |
Veteran 1 Men Slalom Finals |
West Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
3:00 PM |
Veteran 1 Women Slalom Finals |
West Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
3:05 PM |
Veteran 2 Men Slalom Finals |
West Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
3:24 PM |
Senior Women Jump Finals |
East Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
3:30 PM |
Senior Men Jump Finals |
East Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
3:30 PM |
Sub Junior Boys Serie 2 Slalom Finals |
West Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
3:50 PM |
Open 2 Men Jump Finals |
East Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
4:15 PM |
Sub Junior Boys Serie 1 Slalom Finals |
West Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
4:15 PM |
Sub Junior Boys Slalom Finals |
|
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
4:35 PM |
Open 1 Men Jump Finals |
East Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
5:15 PM |
Sub Junior Boys Jump Finals |
East Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
5:40 PM |
Junior Boys Jump Finals |
East Lake |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |