2019 NSW February Tournament
Helles Park, Liverpool - 9/10 Feb 2019

Saturday, 9 February 2019

   7:45 AM  Sub Junior Boys Slalom Round 1    start list          
   8:00 AM  Junior Girls Slalom Round 1    start list          
   8:15 AM  Junior Boys Slalom Round 1    start list          
   8:30 AM  Open Pro Men Slalom Round 1    start list          
   8:37 AM  Sub Junior Girls Slalom Round 1    start list          
   8:45 AM  Open 2 Women Slalom Round 1    start list          
   9:00 AM  Open 2 Men Slalom Round 1    start list          
   9:15 AM  Open 3 Men Slalom Round 1    start list          
   9:30 AM  Senior Men Slalom Round 1    start list          
   9:45 AM  Veteran Women Slalom Round 1    start list          
   10:00 AM  Veteran Men Slalom Round 1    start list          
   10:15 AM  SS Veteran Men Slalom Round 1    start list          
   10:30 AM  Sub Junior Girls Tricks Round 1    start list             
   10:45 AM  Sub Junior Boys Tricks Round 1    start list             
   11:00 AM  Junior Girls Tricks Round 1    start list             
   11:15 AM  Junior Boys Tricks Round 1    start list             
   11:30 AM  Open Pro Men Tricks Round 1    start list             
   11:45 AM  Open 2 Women Tricks Round 1    start list             
   12:00 PM  Open 2 Men Tricks Round 1    start list             
   12:15 PM  Open 3 Men Tricks Round 1    start list             
   12:30 PM  Senior Men Tricks Round 1    start list             
   12:45 PM  Veteran Women Tricks Round 1    start list             
   1:00 PM  Veteran Men Tricks Round 1    start list             
   1:15 PM  SS Veteran Men Tricks Round 1    start list             
   1:30 PM  Junior Boys Jump Round 1    start list          
   1:45 PM  Open Pro Men Jump Round 1    start list          
   2:00 PM  Open Pro Women Tricks Round 1    start list             
   2:15 PM  Senior Men Jump Round 1    start list          
   2:30 PM  Open 2 Men Jump Round 1    start list          
   2:45 PM  Open Pro Women Jump Round 1    start list          

Sunday, 10 February 2019

   7:30 AM  Sub Junior Girls Slalom Round 2    start list          
   7:45 AM  Sub Junior Boys Slalom Round 2    start list          
   8:00 AM  Junior Girls Slalom Round 2    start list          
   8:15 AM  Junior Boys Slalom Round 2    start list          
   8:30 AM  Open Pro Men Slalom Round 2    start list          
   8:45 AM  Open 2 Women Slalom Round 2    start list          
   9:00 AM  Open 2 Men Slalom Round 2    start list          
   9:15 AM  Open 3 Men Slalom Round 2    start list          
   9:30 AM  Senior Men Slalom Round 2    start list          
   9:45 AM  Veteran Women Slalom Round 2    start list          
   10:00 AM  Veteran Men Slalom Round 2    start list          
   10:15 AM  SS Veteran Men Slalom Round 2    start list          
   10:30 AM  Sub Junior Girls Tricks Round 2    start list             
   10:45 AM  Sub Junior Boys Tricks Round 2    start list             
   11:00 AM  Junior Girls Tricks Round 2    start list             
   11:15 AM  Junior Boys Tricks Round 2    start list             
   11:30 AM  Open Pro Men Tricks Round 2    start list             
   11:45 AM  Open 2 Women Tricks Round 2    start list             
   12:00 PM  Open 2 Men Tricks Round 2    start list             
   12:15 PM  Open 3 Men Tricks Round 2    start list             
   12:30 PM  Senior Men Tricks Round 2    start list             
   12:45 PM  Veteran Women Tricks Round 2    start list             
   1:00 PM  Veteran Men Tricks Round 2    start list             
   1:15 PM  SS Veteran Men Tricks Round 2    start list             
   1:30 PM  Open Pro Women Tricks Round 2    start list             
   1:45 PM  Junior Boys Jump Round 2    start list          
   1:45 PM  Open Pro Men Jump Round 2    start list          
   2:00 PM  Open 2 Men Jump Round 2    start list          
   2:15 PM  Senior Men Jump Round 2    start list          
   3:00 PM  Open Pro Women Jump Round 2    start list          
   5:00 PM  Open Pro Women Slalom Round 1    start list          
   5:15 PM  Open Pro Women Slalom Round 2    start list          

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved