|
|
|
2019 Mike Salber Worlds Qualifier
Lake Grew, Polk City, Florida - 7/8 Dec 2019 2019
|
2019 Mike Salber Worlds Qualifier - Individual classification
2019 Mike Salber Worlds Qualifier
Girls B Slalom Round 1 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/7/2019 - 12/8/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
BRUNS, Amara |
USA |
|
Grl B |
3.38 |
|
1000.00 |
Boys B Slalom Round 1 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/7/2019 - 12/8/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
BOERMAN, Carter |
USA |
|
BoysB |
9.10 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
CYR, Martin |
USA |
|
BoysB |
6.50 |
|
714.29 |
Boys A Slalom Round 1 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/7/2019 - 12/8/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
OSBORN, Ellis |
USA |
|
BoysA |
11.10 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
STELLMACHER, Cole |
USA |
|
BoysA |
5.80 |
|
522.52 |
3 |
BRUNS, James |
USA |
|
BoysA |
4.40 |
|
396.40 |
Open Women Slalom Round 1 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/7/2019 - 12/8/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
STEBBEINGS, Ashleigh |
AUS |
|
Ope F |
18.20 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
YOUNGBLOOD, Alex |
USA |
|
Ope F |
14.20 |
|
780.22 |
3 |
MCCAULEY, Lexi |
USA |
|
Ope F |
14.00 |
|
769.23 |
4 |
LARSON JONES, Teri |
USA |
|
Ope F |
9.70 |
|
532.97 |
Open Men Slalom Round 1 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/7/2019 - 12/8/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
SWANBOM, Brett |
USA |
|
Ope M |
15.60 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
JORDAN, Doug |
USA |
|
Ope M |
13.10 |
|
839.74 |
3 |
GODFREY, Duane |
CAN |
|
Ope M |
12.80 |
|
820.51 |
Open Pro Men Slalom Round 1 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/7/2019 - 12/8/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
SMALL, David |
GBR |
|
Pro M |
19.40 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
GROEN, Ben |
NZL |
|
Pro M |
18.80 |
|
969.07 |
3 |
CARUSO, Michael |
USA |
|
Pro M |
16.00 |
|
824.74 |
4 |
FARRELL, William |
USA |
|
Pro M |
15.40 |
|
793.81 |
5 |
STORMAN, Brice |
USA |
|
Pro M |
9.60 |
|
494.85 |
Women A Slalom Round 1 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/7/2019 - 12/8/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
BLANK, Kelly |
AUS |
|
OpA F |
9.30 |
|
1000.00 |
Men A Slalom Round 1 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/7/2019 - 12/8/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
CORYER, Eric |
USA |
|
OpA M |
11.50 |
|
1000.00 |
Men B Slalom Round 1 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/7/2019 - 12/8/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
SULLIVAN, Chad |
USA |
|
OpB M |
7.40 |
|
1000.00 |
Men C Slalom Round 1 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/7/2019 - 12/8/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
CECUTTI, Joey |
USA |
|
OpC M |
7.20 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
MCCLELLAND, John |
USA |
|
OpC M |
3.25 |
|
451.39 |
3 |
CRAUGH, Tony |
USA |
|
OpC M |
3.20 |
|
444.44 |
Master Men Slalom Round 1 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/7/2019 - 12/8/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
TAURAS, Jimmy |
USA |
|
Mas M |
7.90 |
|
1000.00 |
Girls B Tricks Round 1 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/7/2019 - 12/8/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
BRUNS, Amara |
USA |
|
Grl B |
870 |
|
1000.00 |
Boys B Tricks Round 1 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/7/2019 - 12/8/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
BOERMAN, Carter |
USA |
|
BoysB |
1600 |
|
1000.00 |
Girls A Tricks Round 1 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/7/2019 - 12/8/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
EATON, Sammi |
USA |
|
Grl A |
1610 |
|
1000.00 |
Boys A Tricks Round 1 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/7/2019 - 12/8/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
STELLMACHER, Cole |
USA |
|
BoysA |
1480 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
BRUNS, James |
USA |
|
BoysA |
1210 |
|
817.57 |
3 |
OSBORN, Ellis |
USA |
|
BoysA |
1000 |
|
675.68 |
Open Women Tricks Round 1 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/7/2019 - 12/8/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
STEBBEINGS, Ashleigh |
AUS |
|
Ope F |
6350 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
MCCAULEY, Lexi |
USA |
|
Ope F |
6100 |
|
960.63 |
3 |
YOUNGBLOOD, Alex |
USA |
|
Ope F |
2670 |
|
420.47 |
Open Men Tricks Round 1 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/7/2019 - 12/8/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
SWANBOM, Brett |
USA |
|
Ope M |
4800 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
GODFREY, Duane |
CAN |
|
Ope M |
3100 |
|
645.83 |
Open Pro Men Tricks Round 1 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/7/2019 - 12/8/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
SMALL, David |
GBR |
|
Pro M |
11600 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
GROEN, Ben |
NZL |
|
Pro M |
10800 |
|
931.03 |
3 |
FARRELL, William |
USA |
|
Pro M |
5080 |
|
437.93 |
4 |
STORMAN, Brice |
USA |
|
Pro M |
4500 |
|
387.93 |
5 |
CARUSO, Michael |
USA |
|
Pro M |
3750 |
|
323.28 |
Women A Tricks Round 1 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/7/2019 - 12/8/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
BLANK, Kelly |
AUS |
|
OpA F |
1740 |
|
1000.00 |
Women B Tricks Round 1 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/7/2019 - 12/8/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
DEAN, Deanna |
USA |
|
OpB F |
430 |
|
1000.00 |
Men B Tricks Round 1 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/7/2019 - 12/8/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
FIPPS, Todd |
USA |
|
OpB M |
2250 |
|
1000.00 |
Men C Tricks Round 1 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/7/2019 - 12/8/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
CECUTTI, Joey |
USA |
|
OpC M |
1580 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
CRAUGH, Tony |
USA |
|
OpC M |
490 |
|
310.13 |
3 |
MCCLELLAND, John |
USA |
|
OpC M |
250 |
|
158.23 |
4 |
PRESAS, Jorge |
ARG |
|
OpC M |
140 |
|
88.61 |
Boys B Jump Round 1 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/7/2019 - 12/8/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
CYR, Martin |
USA |
|
BoysB |
11.8m |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
CYR, Orval |
USA |
|
BoysB |
11.4m |
|
966.10 |
Boys A Jump Round 1 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/7/2019 - 12/8/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
OSBORN, Ellis |
USA |
|
BoysA |
12.3m |
|
1000.00 |
Open Women Jump Round 1 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/7/2019 - 12/8/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
MCCAULEY, Lexi |
USA |
|
Ope F |
11.2m |
|
1000.00 |
1 |
YOUNGBLOOD, Alex |
USA |
|
Ope F |
11.2m |
|
1000.00 |
Open Pro Men Jump Round 1 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/7/2019 - 12/8/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
CARUSO, Michael |
USA |
|
Pro M |
25.0m |
|
1000.00 |
Master Men Jump Round 1 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/7/2019 - 12/8/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
TAURAS, Jimmy |
USA |
|
Mas M |
8.0m |
|
1000.00 |
|