Grand Prix of the Cable - European Cup 2011 Final
Cable park Kosice - 6/7 Aug 2011 2011

Grand Prix of the Cable - European Cup 2011 Final - Individual classification - publish res

Grand Prix of the Cable - European Cup 2011 Final

Junior Girls under 15 Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 6.8.2011 - 7.8.2011
  Name Country   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Kisialiova Katsiaryna BLR BLR -15 F 2,00/55/14.25 5,00/55/14.25   1000,00
2 Cseploova Veronika SVK SVK -15 F 5,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/16.00   1000,00
3 Setchanka Volha BLR BLR -15 F 3,00/55/18.25 4,50/55/18.25   764,15
4 Borikova Karin SVK SVK -15 F 5,00/52 0,50/55/18.25   688,68
5 Splichalova Andrea CZE CZE -15 F 4,25/52 2,50/49   646,23
6 Taliaronak Aliaksandra BLR BLR -15 F 4,00/52     641,51
7 Balonova Pavlina CZE CZE -15 F 2,50/43     273,58
8 Splichalova Denisa CZE CZE -15 F 5,00/40     207,55
9 Skyvova Marcela CZE CZE -15 F 1,00/34      
10 Fedorova Lucia SVK SVK -15 F 0,50/34      

Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 6.8.2011 - 7.8.2011
  Name Country   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Hynek Radovan SVK SVK -15 M 2,50/58/13.00 3,50/58/12.00   1000,00
2 Kerpcar Juraj SVK SVK -15 M 4,50/58/16.00 4,50/58/14.25   826,77
3 Antonau Anton BLR BLR -15 M 5,25/58/16.00 0,00/58/14.25   755,91
4 Marozau Pavel BLR BLR -15 M 1,50/58/16.00 5,25/58/18.25   685,04
5 Lazar Peter SVK SVK -15 M 5,50/58/18.25 1,50/58/18.25   653,54
6 Bauer Felix AUT AUT -15 M 2,00/58/18.25     598,43
7 Paulmair Thomas AUT AUT -15 M 3,00/55/18.25     519,69
8 Mikhailov Aliaksandr BLR BLR -15 M 2,50/55/18.25     511,81
9 Novota Miroslav SVK SVK -15 M 3,50/43     149,61
10 Vasko Daniel SVK SVK -15 M 5,00/37      

Junior Girls under 19 Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 6.8.2011 - 7.8.2011
  Name Country   Preliminary Final   Overall  
1 Straltsova Hanna BLR BLR 0,50/55/13.00 1,00/55/12.00   1000,00 10
2 Schall Nadine AUT AUT 2,00/55/13.00 0,50/55/12.00   990,91 9
3 Van De Crommert Linda NED NED 1,00/55/13.00 1,00/55/13.00   890,91 8
4 Zakharkevich Katsiaryna BLR BLR 2,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/14.25   909,09 7
5 Khmialnitskaya Katsiaryna BLR BLR 3,00/55/16.00 3,00/55/16.00   709,09 6
6 Starkova Rebeka CZE CZE 4,00/55/18.25     618,18 5
7 Tomanova Katerina CZE CZE 5,00/52     527,27 4

Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 6.8.2011 - 7.8.2011
  Name Country   Preliminary Final   Overall  
1 Vasko Alexander SVK SVK 1,00/58/11.25 2,00/58/11.25   1000,00 10
2 Labkovich Ilya BLR BLR 5,50/58/13.00 1,00/58/12.00   887,10 9
3 Szász Jakub SVK SVK 3,00/58/12.00 3,50/58/13.00   919,35 8
4 Marozau Artsiom BLR BLR 2,00/58/13.00 1,00/58/13.00   806,45 7
5 Levy Aviv ISR ISR 1,50/58/11.25     991,94 6
6 Papkou Andrei BLR BLR 1,50/58/14.25     701,61 5
7 Chladek Lukas CZE CZE 2,00/58/18.25     516,13 4
8 Haider Michael AUT AUT 0,50/58/18.25     491,94 3
9 Loudil Marek CZE CZE 2,50/55/18.25     427,42 2
10 Kicin Milan SVK SVK 1,50/52     314,52 1

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 6.8.2011 - 7.8.2011
  Name Country   Preliminary Final   Overall  
1 Schall Bianca AUT AUT 1,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/12.00   1000,00 10
2 Dymant Iryna BLR BLR 3,00/55/13.00 1,00/55/12.00   890,91 9
3 Pavlova Olga BLR BLR 5,00/55/14.25 5,00/55/14.25   745,45 8
4 Oravcova Eva SVK SVK 2,50/55/13.00 4,00/55/14.25   809,09 7
5 Niznikova Bronislava SVK SVK 5,50/55/18.25 4,00/55/16.00   618,18 6
6 Smolen Agata POL POL 5,25/49     95,45 5

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 6.8.2011 - 7.8.2011
  Name Country   Preliminary Final   Overall  
1 Shinuk Or ISR ISR 2,00/58/10.25 1,00/58/10.25   1000,00 10
2 Marcincin Richard SVK SVK 2,00/58/10.75 1,00/58/10.75   911,76 9
3 Papakul Nikita BLR BLR 1,50/58/11.25 1,00/58/10.75   897,06 8
4 Olsavsky Stefan SVK SVK 1,50/58/11.25 1,00/58/11.25   816,18 7
5 Hribik Miroslav SVK SVK 3,00/58/12.00
(Tie break: 2,50/58/11.25)
5,00/58/12.00   779,41 6
6 Bushyn Siarhei BLR BLR 2,50/58/11.25 1,00/58/12.00   830,88 5
7 Erlinger Paul AUT AUT 3,50/58/12.00 2,50/58/13.00   757,35 4
8 Schermer Helge GER GER 5,00/58/12.00 1,50/58/13.00   779,41 3
9 Gerhofer Peter AUT AUT 3,00/58/12.00
(Tie break: 2,00/58/11.25)
    750,00 2
10 Miketa Jan CZE CZE 3,00/58/12.00
(Tie break: 3,00/58/12.00)
    750,00 1
11 Brezovsky Peter SVK SVK 1,00/58/12.00     720,59  
11 Vojnic Tomislav-Martin AUT AUT 1,00/58/12.00     720,59  
13 Nonn Vladimír CZE CZE 1,50/58/13.00     639,71  
14 Galinowski Jan POL POL 4,50/55/18.25     330,88  
15 Kakorych Dzianis BLR BLR 3,50/52     51,47  

Junior Girls under 15 Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 6.8.2011 - 7.8.2011
  Name Country   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Kisialiova Katsiaryna BLR BLR -15 F 7510 8760   1000,00
2 Setchanka Volha BLR BLR -15 F 5550 5930   676,94
3 Taliaronak Aliaksandra BLR BLR -15 F 5510 5800   662,10
4 Cseploova Veronika SVK SVK -15 F 1390 3020   344,75
5 Borikova Karin SVK SVK -15 F 2540 2450   289,95
6 Splichalova Andrea CZE CZE -15 F 1290     147,26
7 Splichalova Denisa CZE CZE -15 F 800     91,32
8 Balonova Pavlina CZE CZE -15 F 580     66,21
9 Fedorova Lucia SVK SVK -15 F 510     58,22
10 Skyvova Marcela CZE CZE -15 F 280     31,96

Junior Boys under 15 Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 6.8.2011 - 7.8.2011
  Name Country   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Mikhailov Aliaksandr BLR BLR -15 M 7620 8350   1000,00
2 Antonau Anton BLR BLR -15 M 7860 8040   962,87
3 Hynek Radovan SVK SVK -15 M 7580 6180   907,78
4 Marozau Pavel BLR BLR -15 M 6910 4920   827,54
5 Kerpcar Juraj SVK SVK -15 M 4350 4570   547,31
6 Lazar Peter SVK SVK -15 M 1590     190,42
7 Vasko Daniel SVK SVK -15 M 660     79,04
8 Wlosok Krystof CZE CZE -15 M 80     9,58

Junior Girls under 19 Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 6.8.2011 - 7.8.2011
  Name Country   Preliminary Final   Overall  
1 Khmialnitskaya Katsiaryna BLR BLR 5560 6830   783,26 10
2 Zakharkevich Katsiaryna BLR BLR 5560 6590   755,73 9
3 Straltsova Hanna BLR BLR 8720 5070   1000,00 8
4 Van De Crommert Linda NED NED 3310 3670   420,87 7
5 Starkova Rebeka CZE CZE 4300 3360   493,12 6
6 Schall Nadine AUT AUT 2560     293,58 5
7 Tomanova Katerina CZE CZE 2500     286,70 4

Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 6.8.2011 - 7.8.2011
  Name Country   Preliminary Final   Overall  
1 Labkovich Ilya BLR BLR 10820 11490   1000,00 10
2 Vasko Alexander SVK SVK 8480 9580   833,77 9
3 Marozau Artsiom BLR BLR 9090 9350   813,75 8
4 Szász Jakub SVK SVK 6650 6640   578,76 7
5 Papkou Andrei BLR BLR 5560 5990   521,32 6
6 Chladek Lukas CZE CZE 4300     374,24 5
7 Levy Aviv ISR ISR 3700     322,02 4
8 Loudil Marek CZE CZE 3500     304,61 3
9 Kicin Milan SVK SVK 1260     109,66 2
10 Haider Michael AUT AUT 960     83,55 1

Open Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 6.8.2011 - 7.8.2011
  Name Country   Preliminary Final   Overall  
1 Dymant Iryna BLR BLR 8310 8560   1000,00 10
2 Pavlova Olga BLR BLR 7960 7680   929,91 9
3 Begun Anna BLR BLR 8340 6970   974,30 8
4 Schall Bianca AUT AUT 2760 3250   379,67 7
5 Oravcova Eva SVK SVK 2490     290,89 6
6 Smolen Agata POL POL 1660     193,93 5

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 6.8.2011 - 7.8.2011
  Name Country   Preliminary Final   Overall  
1 Papakul Nikita BLR BLR 9940 10790   1000,00 10
2 Hribik Miroslav SVK SVK 8790 8780   814,64 9
3 Kakorych Dzianis BLR BLR 7540 8190   759,04 8
4 Nonn Vladimír CZE CZE 7140 7340   680,26 7
5 Bushyn Siarhei BLR BLR 9760 6550   904,54 6
6 Futsyanau Andrei BLR BLR 6390     592,22 5
7 Miketa Jan CZE CZE 5170     479,15 4
8 Schermer Helge GER GER 4850     449,49 3
9 Galinowski Jan POL POL 3880     359,59 2
10 Brezovsky Peter SVK SVK 3270     303,06 1

Junior Girls under 15 Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 6.8.2011 - 7.8.2011
  Name Country   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Cseploova Veronika SVK SVK -15 F 31,1m 31,1m   1000,00
2 Kisialiova Katsiaryna BLR BLR -15 F 29,7m 29,5m   954,98
3 Taliaronak Aliaksandra BLR BLR -15 F 23,3m 25,4m   816,72
4 Splichalova Andrea CZE CZE -15 F 24,4m 23,0m   784,57
5 Setchanka Volha BLR BLR -15 F 21,6m 22,6m   726,69
6 Borikova Karin SVK SVK -15 F 12,5m     401,93

Junior Boys under 15 Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 6.8.2011 - 7.8.2011
  Name Country   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Marozau Pavel BLR BLR -15 M 33,3m 35,8m   1000,00
2 Antonau Anton BLR BLR -15 M 33,3m 33,3m   930,17
3 Mikhailov Aliaksandr BLR BLR -15 M 28,6m 28,7m   801,68
4 Hynek Radovan SVK SVK -15 M 29,6m 28,3m   826,82
5 Kerpcar Juraj SVK SVK -15 M 25,9m 0,0m   723,46
6 Lazar Peter SVK SVK -15 M 24,1m     673,18

Junior Girls under 19 Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 6.8.2011 - 7.8.2011
  Name Country   Preliminary Final   Overall  
1 Straltsova Hanna BLR BLR 38,1m 39,3m   1000,00 10
2 Schall Nadine AUT AUT 32,0m 32,8m   810,50 9
3 Starkova Rebeka CZE CZE 29,2m 28,8m   705,54 8
4 Khmialnitskaya Katsiaryna BLR BLR 28,2m 27,4m   676,38 7
5 Van De Crommert Linda NED NED 26,9m 26,8m   638,48 6
6 Zakharkevich Katsiaryna BLR BLR 24,2m     559,77 5
7 Tomanova Katerina CZE CZE 0,0m       4

Junior Boys under 19 Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 6.8.2011 - 7.8.2011
  Name Country   Preliminary Final   Overall  
1 Szász Jakub SVK SVK 48,1m 51,2m   1000,00 10
2 Vasko Alexander SVK SVK 45,1m 49,8m   966,02 9
3 Marozau Artsiom BLR BLR 40,5m 42,6m   791,26 8
4 Papkou Andrei BLR BLR 36,7m 38,9m   701,46 7
5 Labkovich Ilya BLR BLR 42,1m 0,0m   779,13 6
6 Loudil Marek CZE CZE 33,5m     570,39 5
7 Kicin Milan SVK SVK 30,3m     492,72 4
8 Haider Michael AUT AUT 18,0m     194,17 3
9 Chladek Lukas CZE CZE 0,0m       2

Open Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 6.8.2011 - 7.8.2011
  Name Country   Preliminary Final   Overall  
1 Schall Bianca AUT AUT 33,8m 33,1m   1000,00 10
2 Smolen Agata POL POL 0,0m       9

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 6.8.2011 - 7.8.2011
  Name Country   Preliminary Final   Overall  
1 Papakul Nikita BLR BLR 48,3m 56,4m   1000,00 10
2 Galinowski Jan POL POL 46,7m 53,9m   939,61 9
3 Hribik Miroslav SVK SVK 49,6m 48,0m   835,75 8
4 Kakorych Dzianis BLR BLR 44,6m 33,7m   714,98 7
5 Nonn Vladimír CZE CZE 41,1m     630,43 6
6 Schermer Helge GER GER 37,6m     545,89 5
7 Miketa Jan CZE CZE 37,5m     543,48 4
8 Brezovsky Peter SVK SVK 35,8m     502,42 3
9 Bushyn Siarhei BLR BLR 0,0m       2

Junior Girls under 15 Overall Results

- 6.8.2011 - 7.8.2011
  Name Country   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Kisialiova Katsiaryna BLR BLR -15 F 1000,00 1000,00 954,98 2954,98
2 Cseploova Veronika SVK SVK -15 F 1000,00 344,75 1000,00 2344,75
3 Setchanka Volha BLR BLR -15 F 764,15 676,94 726,69 2167,78
4 Taliaronak Aliaksandra BLR BLR -15 F 641,51 662,10 816,72 2120,33
5 Splichalova Andrea CZE CZE -15 F 646,23 147,26 784,57 1578,06
6 Borikova Karin SVK SVK -15 F 688,68 289,95 401,93 1380,56

Junior Boys under 15 Overall Results

- 6.8.2011 - 7.8.2011
  Name Country   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Hynek Radovan SVK SVK -15 M 1000,00 907,78 826,82 2734,60
2 Antonau Anton BLR BLR -15 M 755,91 962,87 930,17 2648,95
3 Marozau Pavel BLR BLR -15 M 685,04 827,54 1000,00 2512,58
4 Mikhailov Aliaksandr BLR BLR -15 M 511,81 1000,00 801,68 2313,49
5 Kerpcar Juraj SVK SVK -15 M 826,77 547,31 723,46 2097,54
6 Lazar Peter SVK SVK -15 M 653,54 190,42 673,18 1517,14

Junior Girls under 19 Overall Results

- 6.8.2011 - 7.8.2011
  Name Country   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Straltsova Hanna BLR BLR -19 F 1000,00 1000,00 1000,00 3000,00
2 Zakharkevich Katsiaryna BLR BLR -19 F 909,09 755,73 559,77 2224,59
3 Khmialnitskaya Katsiaryna BLR BLR -19 F 709,09 783,26 676,38 2168,73
4 Schall Nadine AUT AUT -19 F 990,91 293,58 810,50 2094,99
5 Van De Crommert Linda NED NED -19 F 890,91 420,87 638,48 1950,26
6 Starkova Rebeka CZE CZE -19 F 618,18 493,12 705,54 1816,84
7 Tomanova Katerina CZE CZE -19 F 527,27 286,70   813,97

Junior Boys under 19 Overall Results

- 6.8.2011 - 7.8.2011
  Name Country   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Vasko Alexander SVK SVK -19 M 1000,00 833,77 966,02 2799,79
2 Labkovich Ilya BLR BLR -19 M 887,10 1000,00 779,13 2666,23
3 Szász Jakub SVK SVK -19 M 919,35 578,76 1000,00 2498,11
4 Marozau Artsiom BLR BLR -19 M 806,45 813,75 791,26 2411,46
5 Papkou Andrei BLR BLR -19 M 701,61 521,32 701,46 1924,39
6 Loudil Marek CZE CZE -19 M 427,42 304,61 570,39 1302,42
7 Kicin Milan SVK SVK -19 M 314,52 109,66 492,72 916,90
8 Chladek Lukas CZE CZE -19 M 516,13 374,24   890,37
9 Haider Michael AUT AUT -19 M 491,94 83,55 194,17 769,66

Open Ladies Overall Results

- 6.8.2011 - 7.8.2011
  Name Country   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Schall Bianca AUT AUT Ope F 1000,00 379,67 1000,00 2379,67
2 Smolen Agata POL POL Ope F 95,45 193,93   289,38

Open Men Overall Results

- 6.8.2011 - 7.8.2011
  Name Country   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Papakul Nikita BLR BLR Ope M 897,06 1000,00 1000,00 2897,06
2 Hribik Miroslav SVK SVK Ope M 779,41 814,64 835,75 2429,80
3 Nonn Vladimír CZE CZE Ope M 639,71 680,26 630,43 1950,40
4 Schermer Helge GER GER Ope M 779,41 449,49 545,89 1774,79
5 Miketa Jan CZE CZE Ope M 750,00 479,15 543,48 1772,63
6 Bushyn Siarhei BLR BLR Ope M 830,88 904,54   1735,42
7 Galinowski Jan POL POL Ope M 330,88 359,59 939,61 1630,08
8 Brezovsky Peter SVK SVK Ope M 720,59 303,06 502,42 1526,07
9 Kakorych Dzianis BLR BLR Ope M 51,47 759,04 714,98 1525,49

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved