|
|
|
AuerBräu Cup 2015
Kiefersfelden - 30/31 May 2015 2015
|
AuerBräu Cup 2015 - Individual classification
AuerBräu Cup 2015
Junior Girls under 15 Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 30.05.2015 - 31.05.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Pts |
|
1 |
Hillenbrand Laura |
GER |
|
-15 F |
4,00/40 |
5,00/49 |
65,00 |
|
2 |
Hannes Cassandra |
GER |
|
-15 F |
5,00/46 |
4,00/49 |
64,00 |
|
3 |
GaßNer Miriam |
AUT |
|
-15 F |
5,00/46 |
0,00/49 |
60,00 |
|
Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 30.05.2015 - 31.05.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Pts |
|
1 |
Astner Felix |
GER |
|
-15 M |
1,50/58/16.00 |
5,25/43 |
79,50 |
|
2 |
Bodingbauer David |
AUT |
|
-15 M |
4,25/55/18.25 |
4,00/58/18.25 |
76,00 |
|
3 |
Meier Finn-Maximilian |
GER |
|
-15 M |
3,00/58/18.25 |
3,00/58/18.25 |
75,00 |
|
Junior Girls under 19 Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 30.05.2015 - 31.05.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Pts |
|
1 |
Bossow Isabel |
GER |
|
-19 F |
5,00/55/14.25 |
1,50/46 |
89,00 |
|
2 |
Meier Jana-Chathreen |
GER |
|
-19 F |
2,00/55/14.25 |
2,50/55/16.00 |
86,00 |
|
3 |
Bodingbauer Maria |
AUT |
|
-19 F |
4,00/55/18.25 |
5,50/55/18.25 |
77,50 |
|
Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 30.05.2015 - 31.05.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Pts |
|
1 |
Paulmair Thomas |
AUT |
|
-19 M |
5,00/49 |
0,00/58/13.00 |
90,00 |
|
2 |
Bauer Felix |
AUT |
|
-19 M |
5,00/58/14.25 |
4,25/49 |
89,00 |
|
3 |
Ehlmann Lukas |
GER |
|
-19 M |
2,25/58/18.25 |
5,50/58/18.25 |
77,50 |
|
4 |
Abeck Marius |
GER |
|
-19 M |
1,50/49 |
5,00/58/18.25 |
77,00 |
|
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 30.05.2015 - 31.05.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Pts |
|
1 |
Meier-Gromyko Julia |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
2,00/55/12.00 |
1,00/55/11.25 |
103,00 |
|
2 |
Vogt Sarah |
GER |
|
Ope F |
6,00/55/18.25 |
5,00/55/16.00 |
83,00 |
|
3 |
Elsendoorn Puck |
NED |
|
Ope F |
2,50/52 |
5,50/55/18.25 |
77,50 |
|
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 30.05.2015 - 31.05.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Pts |
|
1 |
Herrmann Simon |
GER |
|
Ope M |
1,00/58/9.50 |
1,25/55/18.25 |
127,00 |
|
2 |
Levy Aviv |
ISR |
|
Ope M |
4,50/58/9.75 |
0,50/58/9.50 |
126,50 |
|
3 |
Pugstaller Robert |
AUT |
|
Ope M |
5,00/58/10.75 |
2,25/58/11.25 |
113,00 |
|
4 |
Gerhofer Peter |
AUT |
|
Ope M |
4,00/58/12.00 |
2,50/58/12.00 |
100,00 |
|
5 |
Maltzahn Daniel |
GER |
|
Ope M |
1,50/55/18.25 |
1,50/58/13.00 |
91,50 |
|
6 |
Pech Bjoern |
GER |
|
Ope M |
4,25/55/18.25 |
5,25/58/14.25 |
89,25 |
|
Senior 1 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 30.05.2015 - 31.05.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Pts |
|
1 |
Jelonnek Thorsten |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
1,50/55/11.25 |
5,00/55/11.25 |
107,00 |
|
2 |
Schiewe Rolf |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
5,00/46 |
4,50/55/12.00 |
100,50 |
|
3 |
Weiland Michael |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
1,00/55/12.00 |
|
97,00 |
|
4 |
Schnugg Roland |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
5,00/55/13.00 |
1,50/55/13.00 |
95,00 |
|
5 |
Usinger Jürgen |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
4,00/55/16.00 |
3,00/46 |
82,00 |
|
6 |
Erkan Ersin |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
5,50/55/18.25 |
2,50/46 |
77,50 |
|
7 |
Seitz Nikolaus |
GRE |
|
Se1 M |
4,50/52 |
1,00/46 |
70,50 |
|
8 |
Reischl Herbert |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
2,50/49 |
3,00/49 |
63,00 |
|
Junior Girls under 15 Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 30.05.2015 - 31.05.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Pts |
|
1 |
Hannes Cassandra |
GER |
|
-15 F |
580 |
700 |
700 |
|
2 |
Hillenbrand Laura |
GER |
|
-15 F |
410 |
320 |
410 |
|
3 |
GaßNer Miriam |
AUT |
|
-15 F |
80 |
170 |
170 |
|
Junior Boys under 15 Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 30.05.2015 - 31.05.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Pts |
|
1 |
Meier Finn-Maximilian |
GER |
|
-15 M |
2000 |
2360 |
2360 |
|
2 |
Astner Felix |
GER |
|
-15 M |
1200 |
2030 |
2030 |
|
3 |
Bodingbauer David |
AUT |
|
-15 M |
380 |
790 |
790 |
|
Junior Girls under 19 Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 30.05.2015 - 31.05.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Pts |
|
1 |
Bossow Isabel |
GER |
|
-19 F |
2020 |
|
2020 |
|
2 |
Bodingbauer Maria |
AUT |
|
-19 F |
410 |
240 |
410 |
|
Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 30.05.2015 - 31.05.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Pts |
|
1 |
Ehlmann Lukas |
GER |
|
-19 M |
1540 |
1050 |
1540 |
|
Open Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 30.05.2015 - 31.05.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Pts |
|
1 |
Meier-Gromyko Julia |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
7480 |
|
7480 |
|
2 |
Elsendoorn Puck |
NED |
|
Ope F |
1980 |
880 |
1980 |
|
3 |
Vogt Sarah |
GER |
|
Ope F |
700 |
1530 |
1530 |
|
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 30.05.2015 - 31.05.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Pts |
|
1 |
Pech Bjoern |
GER |
|
Ope M |
7110 |
6980 |
7110 |
|
2 |
Herrmann Simon |
GER |
|
Ope M |
5350 |
5430 |
5430 |
|
3 |
Maltzahn Daniel |
GER |
|
Ope M |
2430 |
|
2430 |
|
Senior 1 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 30.05.2015 - 31.05.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Pts |
|
1 |
Schiewe Rolf |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
2400 |
1870 |
2400 |
|
2 |
Jelonnek Thorsten |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
1950 |
|
1950 |
|
3 |
Usinger Jürgen |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
1210 |
1140 |
1210 |
|
Junior Boys under 15 Jump Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 30.05.2015 - 31.05.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Pts |
|
1 |
Astner Felix |
GER |
|
-15 M |
26,5m |
27,1m |
27,1 |
|
2 |
Bodingbauer David |
AUT |
|
-15 M |
19,2m |
19,6m |
19,6 |
|
Junior Girls under 19 Jump Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 30.05.2015 - 31.05.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Pts |
|
1 |
Bossow Isabel |
GER |
|
-19 F |
26,1m |
27,8m |
27,8 |
|
2 |
Bodingbauer Maria |
AUT |
|
-19 F |
21,9m |
21,5m |
21,9 |
|
Junior Boys under 19 Jump Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 30.05.2015 - 31.05.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Pts |
|
1 |
Ehlmann Lukas |
GER |
|
-19 M |
27,1m |
29,3m |
29,3 |
|
Open Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 30.05.2015 - 31.05.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Pts |
|
1 |
Elsendoorn Puck |
NED |
|
Ope F |
27,9m |
27,3m |
27,9 |
|
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 30.05.2015 - 31.05.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Pts |
|
1 |
Hintringer Manfred |
AUT |
|
Ope M |
50,2m |
52,5m |
52,5 |
|
2 |
Maltzahn Daniel |
GER |
|
Ope M |
52,3m |
51,4m |
52,3 |
|
3 |
Pech Bjoern |
GER |
|
Ope M |
46,0m |
49,3m |
49,3 |
|
4 |
Hintringer Fabian |
AUT |
|
Ope M |
43,5m |
45,4m |
45,4 |
|
Senior 1 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 30.05.2015 - 31.05.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Pts |
|
1 |
Jelonnek Thorsten |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
30,3m |
31,8m |
31,8 |
|
Junior Boys under 15 Overall Results
- 30.05.2015 - 31.05.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Astner Felix |
GER |
|
-15 M |
1087,50 |
508,47 |
977,86 |
2600,00 |
2 |
Bodingbauer David |
AUT |
|
-15 M |
1000,00 |
334,75 |
723,25 |
2058,00 |
Junior Girls under 19 Overall Results
- 30.05.2015 - 31.05.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Bossow Isabel |
GER |
|
-19 F |
1220,78 |
8416,67 |
925,44 |
3000,00 |
2 |
Bodingbauer Maria |
AUT |
|
-19 F |
922,08 |
1000,00 |
723,68 |
2645,76 |
Junior Boys under 19 Overall Results
- 30.05.2015 - 31.05.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Ehlmann Lukas |
GER |
|
-19 M |
739,58 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
2739,58 |
Open Ladies Overall Results
- 30.05.2015 - 31.05.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Elsendoorn Puck |
NED |
|
Ope F |
536,36 |
575,16 |
1000,00 |
2111,52 |
Open Men Overall Results
- 30.05.2015 - 31.05.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Pech Bjoern |
GER |
|
Ope M |
525,48 |
1000,00 |
914,67 |
2440,15 |
2 |
Maltzahn Daniel |
GER |
|
Ope M |
19,11 |
348,14 |
994,67 |
1360,76 |
Senior 1 Men Overall Results
- 30.05.2015 - 31.05.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Jelonnek Thorsten |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
933,96 |
1042,78 |
931,19 |
2812,50 |
|