|
|
|
Grand Prix of the Cable – European Cableski Cup 2015
Augustow - 11/13 Sep 2015 2015
|
Grand Prix of the Cable – European Cableski Cup 2015 - Individual classification
Grand Prix of the Cable – European Cableski Cup 2015
Junior Girls under 15 Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 11.9.2015 - 13.9.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
Pts |
Overall |
1 |
Borikova Karin |
SVK |
|
-15 F |
3,00/55/14.25 |
2,50/55/12.00 |
98,50 |
1000,00 |
2 |
Trubskaya Valeryia |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
4,25/55/14.25 |
2,00/55/14.25 |
86,00 |
850,36 |
3 |
Parkhomenka Alena |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
2,00/55/16.00 |
3,00/55/16.00 |
81,00 |
744,53 |
4 |
Fedorova Lucia |
SVK |
|
-15 F |
1,50/55/18.25 |
4,00/55/18.25 |
76,00 |
671,53 |
5 |
Lahunova Anastasiya |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
2,50/55/18.25 |
0,50/55/18.25 |
72,50 |
649,64 |
6 |
Haraburda Martyna |
POL |
|
-15 F |
4,00/43 |
|
0,00 |
321,17 |
7 |
Gajdzik Oliwia |
POL |
|
-15 F |
4,25/40 |
|
0,00 |
237,23 |
8 |
Hirchy-Zak Kamila |
POL |
|
-15 F |
3,00/34 |
|
0,00 |
43,80 |
9 |
Jablonska Aleksandra |
POL |
|
-15 F |
1,00/34 |
|
0,00 |
14,60 |
Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 11.9.2015 - 13.9.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
Pts |
Overall |
1 |
Harbachuk Viktar |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
1,50/58/14.25 |
4,50/58/14.25 |
88,50 |
1000,00 |
2 |
Goldenberg Yahali |
ISR |
|
-15 M |
4,50/58/18.25 |
1,50/58/14.25 |
85,50 |
948,72 |
3 |
Bodingbauer David |
AUT |
|
-15 M |
2,00/58/18.25 |
3,00/58/18.25 |
75,00 |
769,23 |
4 |
Liasnoi Arseni |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
5,50/58/18.25 |
2,50/58/18.25 |
74,50 |
811,97 |
5 |
Vasko Daniel |
SVK |
|
-15 M |
3,00/58/18.25 |
2,50/58/18.25 |
74,50 |
769,23 |
6 |
Piatrenka Stefan |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
1,50/58/18.25 |
2,50/58/18.25 |
74,50 |
760,68 |
7 |
Saxa Samuel |
SVK |
|
-15 M |
2,00/55/18.25 |
2,50/58/18.25 |
74,50 |
760,68 |
8 |
Asher Yuval |
ISR |
|
-15 M |
4,25/58/18.25 |
1,25/58/18.25 |
73,25 |
790,60 |
9 |
Oborski Konrad |
POL |
|
-15 M |
3,00/58/18.25 |
4,50/55/18.25 |
70,50 |
769,23 |
10 |
Zhylitsky Stanislav |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
3,00/55/18.25 |
3,00/55/18.25 |
69,00 |
666,67 |
11 |
Zambory Tobias |
SVK |
|
-15 M |
5,50/52 |
|
0,00 |
606,84 |
12 |
Mieloch Bartosz |
POL |
|
-15 M |
5,25/52 |
|
0,00 |
602,56 |
12 |
Nowakowski Jakub |
POL |
|
-15 M |
5,25/52 |
|
0,00 |
602,56 |
14 |
Sawicki Mikolaj |
POL |
|
-15 M |
1,50/52 |
|
0,00 |
538,46 |
14 |
Siedlarski Jakub |
POL |
|
-15 M |
1,50/52 |
|
0,00 |
538,46 |
16 |
Ulanowicz Kacper |
POL |
|
-15 M |
4,00/46 |
|
0,00 |
376,07 |
17 |
Wycisk Jakub |
POL |
|
-15 M |
3,00/43 |
|
0,00 |
256,41 |
18 |
Kwapien Olaf |
POL |
|
-15 M |
1,50/43 |
|
0,00 |
230,77 |
19 |
Wycisk Mateusz |
POL |
|
-15 M |
5,00/40 |
|
0,00 |
188,03 |
20 |
Piekarski Maciej |
POL |
|
-15 M |
3,00/37 |
|
0,00 |
51,28 |
21 |
Kisiel Dominik |
POL |
|
-15 M |
1,50/37 |
|
0,00 |
25,64 |
Junior Girls under 19 Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 11.9.2015 - 13.9.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
Pts |
Overall |
1 |
Petskova Iryna |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
4,00/55/16.00 |
3,00/55/14.25 (Tie break: 3,00/55/14.25) |
87,00 |
1000,00 |
2 |
Svecova Katerina |
CZE |
|
-19 F |
1,50/55/14.25 |
3,00/55/14.25 (Tie break: 2,00/55/14.25) |
87,00 |
1000,00 |
3 |
Splichalova Andrea |
CZE |
|
-19 F |
6,00/55/18.25 |
1,50/55/14.25 |
85,50 |
973,68 |
4 |
Bodingbauer Maria |
AUT |
|
-19 F |
1,50/55/16.00 |
1,25/55/16.00 |
79,25 |
868,42 |
5 |
Wenger Vanessa |
AUT |
|
-19 F |
2,25/55/14.25 |
2,25/43 |
2,25 |
986,84 |
6 |
Jaroszewska Izabela |
POL |
|
-19 F |
5,00/55/18.25 |
|
0,00 |
824,56 |
7 |
Polkowska Zuzanna |
POL |
|
-19 F |
4,50/52 |
|
0,00 |
710,53 |
8 |
Wozniak Idalia |
POL |
|
-19 F |
4,00/52 |
|
0,00 |
701,75 |
9 |
Cyl Ewelina |
POL |
|
-19 F |
2,50/52 |
|
0,00 |
675,44 |
10 |
Konarska Patrycja |
POL |
|
-19 F |
4,00/46 |
|
0,00 |
491,23 |
Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 11.9.2015 - 13.9.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
Pts |
Overall |
1 |
Purosau Mikhail |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
2,50/58/14.25 |
1,25/58/12.00 |
97,25 |
1000,00 |
2 |
Zawadzki Konrad |
POL |
|
-19 M |
5,00/58/18.25 |
5,00/58/14.25 |
89,00 |
877,32 |
3 |
Grzesiak Mateusz |
POL |
|
-19 M |
5,00/58/16.00 |
3,00/58/16.00 |
81,00 |
788,10 |
4 |
Fridman Tomer |
ISR |
|
-19 M |
5,50/58/18.25 |
5,00/58/18.25 |
77,00 |
706,32 |
5 |
Zawadzki Erwin |
POL |
|
-19 M |
2,00/58/18.25 |
4,50/58/18.25 |
76,50 |
691,45 |
6 |
Jaglewicz Krzysztof |
POL |
|
-19 M |
5,00/55/18.25 |
1,00/58/18.25 |
73,00 |
639,41 |
7 |
Sibicki Jakub |
POL |
|
-19 M |
4,00/52 |
|
0,00 |
505,58 |
8 |
Lasecki Filip |
POL |
|
-19 M |
1,50/52 |
|
0,00 |
468,40 |
9 |
Kochanowski Patryk |
POL |
|
-19 M |
5,00/46 |
|
0,00 |
342,01 |
10 |
Paulmair Thomas |
AUT |
|
-19 M |
4,00/43 |
|
0,00 |
59,48 |
11 |
Kowalczyk Krzysztof |
POL |
|
-19 M |
2,50/43 |
|
0,00 |
37,17 |
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 11.9.2015 - 13.9.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
Pts |
Overall |
1 |
Schall Bianca |
AUT |
|
Ope F |
2,00/55/11.25 |
2,00/55/11.25 |
104,00 |
1000,00 |
2 |
Cseploova Veronika |
SVK |
|
Ope F |
3,50/55/16.00 |
5,00/55/14.25 |
89,00 |
797,30 |
3 |
Pavlova Olga |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
2,25/55/14.25 |
3,00/55/14.25 |
87,00 |
770,27 |
4 |
Kazek Anna |
POL |
|
Ope F |
0,00/55/16.00 |
1,50/55/14.25 |
85,50 |
750,00 |
5 |
Rutkowska Malgorzata |
POL |
|
Ope F |
3,00/52 |
4,00/55/18.25 |
76,00 |
621,62 |
6 |
Molenda Magdalena |
POL |
|
Ope F |
1,00/52 |
|
0,00 |
13,51 |
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 11.9.2015 - 13.9.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
Pts |
Overall |
1 |
Kerpcar Juraj |
SVK |
|
Ope M |
3,00/58/13.00 |
5,50/58/11.25 |
107,50 |
1000,00 |
2 |
Bernatowicz Krzysztof |
POL |
|
Ope M |
5,50/58/16.00 |
2,50/58/11.25 |
104,50 |
961,29 |
3 |
Gruca Martin |
POL |
|
Ope M |
2,50/58/13.00 |
5,50/58/13.00 |
95,50 |
845,16 |
4 |
Borysewicz Kamil |
POL |
|
Ope M |
3,00/58/13.00 |
3,50/58/13.00 |
93,50 |
819,35 |
5 |
Kwapien Mariusz |
POL |
|
Ope M |
3,00/58/16.00 |
2,50/58/14.25 |
86,50 |
729,03 |
6 |
Shpak Stsiapan |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
3,50/55/18.25 |
|
0,00 |
45,16 |
6 |
Swietek Pawel |
POL |
|
Ope M |
3,50/55/18.25 |
|
0,00 |
45,16 |
Senior 1 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 11.9.2015 - 13.9.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
Pts |
Overall |
1 |
Naorniakowski Jacek |
POL |
|
Se1 M |
6,00/49 |
4,00/49 |
64,00 |
1000,00 |
2 |
Mos Michal |
POL |
|
Se1 M |
5,50/40 |
3,00/46 |
57,00 |
700,00 |
3 |
Paulmair Engelbert |
AUT |
|
Se1 M |
3,00/49 |
5,00/37 |
5,00 |
900,00 |
Junior Girls under 15 Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 11.9.2015 - 13.9.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
Pts |
Overall |
1 |
Parkhomenka Alena |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
7690 |
7640 |
7640 |
1000,00 |
2 |
Lahunova Anastasiya |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
3730 |
3990 |
3990 |
518,86 |
3 |
Borikova Karin |
SVK |
|
-15 F |
3750 |
3460 |
3460 |
487,65 |
4 |
Trubskaya Valeryia |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
4440 |
2890 |
2890 |
577,37 |
5 |
Fedorova Lucia |
SVK |
|
-15 F |
1650 |
2540 |
2540 |
330,30 |
6 |
Gajdzik Oliwia |
POL |
|
-15 F |
740 |
|
0 |
96,23 |
7 |
Hirchy-Zak Kamila |
POL |
|
-15 F |
310 |
|
0 |
40,31 |
8 |
Haraburda Martyna |
POL |
|
-15 F |
280 |
|
0 |
36,41 |
9 |
Jablonska Aleksandra |
POL |
|
-15 F |
0 |
|
0 |
|
Junior Boys under 15 Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 11.9.2015 - 13.9.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
Pts |
Overall |
1 |
Harbachuk Viktar |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
8090 |
8090 |
8090 |
1000,00 |
2 |
Liasnoi Arseni |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
6150 |
6870 |
6870 |
849,20 |
3 |
Zhylitsky Stanislav |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
2850 |
3570 |
3570 |
441,29 |
4 |
Goldenberg Yahali |
ISR |
|
-15 M |
3510 |
2790 |
2790 |
433,87 |
5 |
Siedlarski Jakub |
POL |
|
-15 M |
1950 |
2250 |
2250 |
278,12 |
6 |
Piatrenka Stefan |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
4990 |
2030 |
2030 |
616,81 |
7 |
Asher Yuval |
ISR |
|
-15 M |
1450 |
2000 |
2000 |
247,22 |
8 |
Vasko Daniel |
SVK |
|
-15 M |
1440 |
1960 |
1960 |
242,27 |
9 |
Bodingbauer David |
AUT |
|
-15 M |
1410 |
|
0 |
174,29 |
10 |
Zambory Tobias |
SVK |
|
-15 M |
1240 |
|
0 |
153,28 |
11 |
Nowakowski Jakub |
POL |
|
-15 M |
1210 |
|
0 |
149,57 |
12 |
Saxa Samuel |
SVK |
|
-15 M |
1100 |
|
0 |
135,97 |
13 |
Mieloch Bartosz |
POL |
|
-15 M |
500 |
|
0 |
61,80 |
14 |
Oborski Konrad |
POL |
|
-15 M |
440 |
|
0 |
54,39 |
15 |
Wycisk Mateusz |
POL |
|
-15 M |
430 |
|
0 |
53,15 |
16 |
Sawicki Mikolaj |
POL |
|
-15 M |
420 |
|
0 |
51,92 |
17 |
Wycisk Jakub |
POL |
|
-15 M |
120 |
|
0 |
14,83 |
18 |
Ulanowicz Kacper |
POL |
|
-15 M |
80 |
|
0 |
9,89 |
19 |
Kwapien Olaf |
POL |
|
-15 M |
20 |
|
0 |
2,47 |
Junior Girls under 19 Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 11.9.2015 - 13.9.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
Pts |
Overall |
1 |
Splichalova Andrea |
CZE |
|
-19 F |
3910 |
4140 |
4140 |
708,90 |
2 |
Wozniak Idalia |
POL |
|
-19 F |
3880 |
3880 |
3880 |
664,38 |
3 |
Petskova Iryna |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
5840 |
3060 |
3060 |
1000,00 |
4 |
Svecova Katerina |
CZE |
|
-19 F |
5210 |
1990 |
1990 |
892,12 |
5 |
Bodingbauer Maria |
AUT |
|
-19 F |
1450 |
1340 |
1340 |
248,29 |
6 |
Wenger Vanessa |
AUT |
|
-19 F |
1190 |
|
0 |
203,77 |
7 |
Polkowska Zuzanna |
POL |
|
-19 F |
1120 |
|
0 |
191,78 |
8 |
Jaroszewska Izabela |
POL |
|
-19 F |
1090 |
|
0 |
186,64 |
9 |
Konarska Patrycja |
POL |
|
-19 F |
580 |
|
0 |
99,32 |
10 |
Cyl Ewelina |
POL |
|
-19 F |
240 |
|
0 |
41,10 |
Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 11.9.2015 - 13.9.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
Pts |
Overall |
1 |
Purosau Mikhail |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
9310 |
8810 |
8810 |
1000,00 |
2 |
Grzesiak Mateusz |
POL |
|
-19 M |
1900 |
2650 |
2650 |
284,64 |
3 |
Fridman Tomer |
ISR |
|
-19 M |
1310 |
1890 |
1890 |
203,01 |
4 |
Zawadzki Erwin |
POL |
|
-19 M |
1390 |
1260 |
1260 |
149,30 |
5 |
Kowalczyk Krzysztof |
POL |
|
-19 M |
1070 |
1150 |
1150 |
123,52 |
6 |
Jaglewicz Krzysztof |
POL |
|
-19 M |
1000 |
|
0 |
107,41 |
7 |
Zawadzki Konrad |
POL |
|
-19 M |
950 |
|
0 |
102,04 |
8 |
Sibicki Jakub |
POL |
|
-19 M |
700 |
|
0 |
75,19 |
9 |
Kochanowski Patryk |
POL |
|
-19 M |
260 |
|
0 |
27,93 |
10 |
Lasecki Filip |
POL |
|
-19 M |
80 |
|
0 |
8,59 |
Open Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 11.9.2015 - 13.9.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
Pts |
Overall |
1 |
Pavlova Olga |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
7110 |
8580 |
8580 |
1000,00 |
2 |
Kazek Anna |
POL |
|
Ope F |
6510 |
6230 |
6230 |
758,74 |
3 |
Schall Bianca |
AUT |
|
Ope F |
2870 |
3080 |
3080 |
358,97 |
4 |
Cseploova Veronika |
SVK |
|
Ope F |
1470 |
2050 |
2050 |
238,93 |
5 |
Molenda Magdalena |
POL |
|
Ope F |
720 |
|
0 |
83,92 |
6 |
Rutkowska Malgorzata |
POL |
|
Ope F |
700 |
|
0 |
81,59 |
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 11.9.2015 - 13.9.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
Pts |
Overall |
1 |
Shpak Stsiapan |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
7330 |
8430 |
8430 |
1000,00 |
2 |
Kerpcar Juraj |
SVK |
|
Ope M |
6520 |
6850 |
6850 |
812,57 |
3 |
Gruca Martin |
POL |
|
Ope M |
6450 |
6310 |
6310 |
765,12 |
4 |
Bernatowicz Krzysztof |
POL |
|
Ope M |
6910 |
6150 |
6150 |
819,69 |
5 |
Borysewicz Kamil |
POL |
|
Ope M |
2510 |
1770 |
1770 |
297,75 |
6 |
Swietek Pawel |
POL |
|
Ope M |
2190 |
|
0 |
259,79 |
7 |
Kwapien Mariusz |
POL |
|
Ope M |
1340 |
|
0 |
158,96 |
Senior 1 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 11.9.2015 - 13.9.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
Pts |
Overall |
1 |
Mos Michal |
POL |
|
Se1 M |
1470 |
2810 |
2810 |
1000,00 |
2 |
Naorniakowski Jacek |
POL |
|
Se1 M |
990 |
1190 |
1190 |
423,49 |
Junior Girls under 15 Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 11.9.2015 - 13.9.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
Pts |
Overall |
1 |
Borikova Karin |
SVK |
|
-15 F |
27,4m |
28,8m |
28,8 |
1000,00 |
2 |
Parkhomenka Alena |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
27,1m |
28,3m |
28,3 |
977,06 |
3 |
Trubskaya Valeryia |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
25,6m |
26,0m |
26,0 |
871,56 |
4 |
Jablonska Aleksandra |
POL |
|
-15 F |
10,4m |
13,8m |
13,8 |
311,93 |
Junior Boys under 15 Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 11.9.2015 - 13.9.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
Pts |
Overall |
1 |
Liasnoi Arseni |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
34,5m |
36,9m |
36,9 |
1000,00 |
2 |
Harbachuk Viktar |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
33,0m |
34,2m |
34,2 |
899,63 |
3 |
Piatrenka Stefan |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
30,8m |
33,7m |
33,7 |
881,04 |
4 |
Oborski Konrad |
POL |
|
-15 M |
28,4m |
32,6m |
32,6 |
840,15 |
5 |
Vasko Daniel |
SVK |
|
-15 M |
27,6m |
30,8m |
30,8 |
773,23 |
6 |
Siedlarski Jakub |
POL |
|
-15 M |
26,6m |
28,0m |
28,0 |
669,14 |
7 |
Asher Yuval |
ISR |
|
-15 M |
26,5m |
25,3m |
25,3 |
613,38 |
8 |
Goldenberg Yahali |
ISR |
|
-15 M |
33,4m |
0,00m |
0,0 |
869,89 |
9 |
Bodingbauer David |
AUT |
|
-15 M |
22,9m |
|
0,0 |
479,55 |
10 |
Zhylitsky Stanislav |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
21,6m |
|
0,0 |
431,23 |
11 |
Mieloch Bartosz |
POL |
|
-15 M |
19,1m |
|
0,0 |
338,29 |
12 |
Sawicki Mikolaj |
POL |
|
-15 M |
17,4m |
|
0,0 |
275,09 |
13 |
Nowakowski Jakub |
POL |
|
-15 M |
15,7m |
|
0,0 |
211,90 |
14 |
Wycisk Mateusz |
POL |
|
-15 M |
13,1m |
|
0,0 |
115,24 |
15 |
Ulanowicz Kacper |
POL |
|
-15 M |
12,9m |
|
0,0 |
107,81 |
16 |
Wycisk Jakub |
POL |
|
-15 M |
11,8m |
|
0,0 |
66,91 |
17 |
Kisiel Dominik |
POL |
|
-15 M |
11,5m |
|
0,0 |
55,76 |
18 |
Kwapien Olaf |
POL |
|
-15 M |
11,4m |
|
0,0 |
52,04 |
Junior Girls under 19 Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 11.9.2015 - 13.9.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
Pts |
Overall |
1 |
Svecova Katerina |
CZE |
|
-19 F |
31,6m |
33,6m |
33,6 |
1000,00 |
2 |
Splichalova Andrea |
CZE |
|
-19 F |
30,5m |
33,3m |
33,3 |
988,72 |
3 |
Petskova Iryna |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
30,7m |
31,6m |
31,6 |
924,81 |
4 |
Polkowska Zuzanna |
POL |
|
-19 F |
28,8m |
29,4m |
29,4 |
842,11 |
5 |
Wozniak Idalia |
POL |
|
-19 F |
27,6m |
28,3m |
28,3 |
800,75 |
6 |
Bodingbauer Maria |
AUT |
|
-19 F |
22,8m |
|
0,0 |
593,98 |
7 |
Cyl Ewelina |
POL |
|
-19 F |
22,5m |
|
0,0 |
582,71 |
8 |
Jaroszewska Izabela |
POL |
|
-19 F |
21,2m |
|
0,0 |
533,83 |
9 |
Wenger Vanessa |
AUT |
|
-19 F |
0,00m |
|
0,0 |
|
Junior Boys under 19 Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 11.9.2015 - 13.9.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
Pts |
Overall |
1 |
Zawadzki Erwin |
POL |
|
-19 M |
45,9m |
50,6m |
50,6 |
1000,00 |
2 |
Zawadzki Konrad |
POL |
|
-19 M |
44,2m |
45,3m |
45,3 |
869,46 |
3 |
Purosau Mikhail |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
37,8m |
40,9m |
40,9 |
761,08 |
4 |
Kowalczyk Krzysztof |
POL |
|
-19 M |
29,2m |
35,0m |
35,0 |
615,76 |
5 |
Fridman Tomer |
ISR |
|
-19 M |
26,2m |
28,2m |
28,2 |
448,28 |
6 |
Lasecki Filip |
POL |
|
-19 M |
20,9m |
|
0,0 |
268,47 |
7 |
Sibicki Jakub |
POL |
|
-19 M |
19,2m |
|
0,0 |
226,60 |
Open Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 11.9.2015 - 13.9.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
Pts |
Overall |
1 |
Pavlova Olga |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
37,5m |
37,7m |
37,7 |
1000,00 |
2 |
Rutkowska Malgorzata |
POL |
|
Ope F |
30,6m |
35,5m |
35,5 |
928,34 |
3 |
Schall Bianca |
AUT |
|
Ope F |
31,9m |
35,2m |
35,2 |
918,57 |
4 |
Cseploova Veronika |
SVK |
|
Ope F |
29,1m |
30,5m |
30,5 |
765,47 |
5 |
Molenda Magdalena |
POL |
|
Ope F |
21,4m |
24,1m |
24,1 |
557,00 |
6 |
Kazek Anna |
POL |
|
Ope F |
20,7m |
|
0,0 |
446,25 |
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 11.9.2015 - 13.9.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
Pts |
Overall |
1 |
Shpak Stsiapan |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
52,4m |
56,9m |
56,9 |
1000,00 |
2 |
Bernatowicz Krzysztof |
POL |
|
Ope M |
48,9m |
53,0m |
53,0 |
916,84 |
3 |
Borysewicz Kamil |
POL |
|
Ope M |
54,6m |
52,2m |
52,2 |
950,96 |
4 |
Kerpcar Juraj |
SVK |
|
Ope M |
33,6m |
43,3m |
43,3 |
710,02 |
5 |
Swietek Pawel |
POL |
|
Ope M |
28,3m |
|
0,0 |
390,19 |
Junior Girls under 15 Overall Results
- 11.9.2015 - 13.9.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Parkhomenka Alena |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
744,53 |
1000,00 |
977,06 |
2721,59 |
2 |
Borikova Karin |
SVK |
|
-15 F |
1000,00 |
487,65 |
1000,00 |
2487,65 |
3 |
Trubskaya Valeryia |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
850,36 |
577,37 |
871,56 |
2299,29 |
4 |
Jablonska Aleksandra |
POL |
|
-15 F |
14,60 |
|
311,93 |
326,53 |
Junior Boys under 15 Overall Results
- 11.9.2015 - 13.9.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Harbachuk Viktar |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
899,63 |
2899,63 |
2 |
Liasnoi Arseni |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
811,97 |
849,20 |
1000,00 |
2661,17 |
3 |
Piatrenka Stefan |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
760,68 |
616,81 |
881,04 |
2258,53 |
4 |
Goldenberg Yahali |
ISR |
|
-15 M |
948,72 |
433,87 |
869,89 |
2252,48 |
5 |
Vasko Daniel |
SVK |
|
-15 M |
769,23 |
242,27 |
773,23 |
1784,73 |
6 |
Oborski Konrad |
POL |
|
-15 M |
769,23 |
54,39 |
840,15 |
1663,77 |
7 |
Asher Yuval |
ISR |
|
-15 M |
790,60 |
247,22 |
613,38 |
1651,20 |
8 |
Zhylitsky Stanislav |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
666,67 |
441,29 |
431,23 |
1539,19 |
9 |
Siedlarski Jakub |
POL |
|
-15 M |
538,46 |
278,12 |
669,14 |
1485,72 |
10 |
Bodingbauer David |
AUT |
|
-15 M |
769,23 |
174,29 |
479,55 |
1423,07 |
11 |
Mieloch Bartosz |
POL |
|
-15 M |
602,56 |
61,80 |
338,29 |
1002,65 |
12 |
Nowakowski Jakub |
POL |
|
-15 M |
602,56 |
149,57 |
211,90 |
964,03 |
13 |
Sawicki Mikolaj |
POL |
|
-15 M |
538,46 |
51,92 |
275,09 |
865,47 |
14 |
Ulanowicz Kacper |
POL |
|
-15 M |
376,07 |
9,89 |
107,81 |
493,77 |
15 |
Wycisk Jakub |
POL |
|
-15 M |
256,41 |
14,83 |
66,91 |
338,15 |
16 |
Kwapien Olaf |
POL |
|
-15 M |
230,77 |
2,47 |
52,04 |
285,28 |
Junior Girls under 19 Overall Results
- 11.9.2015 - 13.9.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Petskova Iryna |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
924,81 |
2924,81 |
2 |
Svecova Katerina |
CZE |
|
-19 F |
1000,00 |
892,12 |
1000,00 |
2892,12 |
3 |
Splichalova Andrea |
CZE |
|
-19 F |
973,68 |
708,90 |
988,72 |
2671,30 |
4 |
Wozniak Idalia |
POL |
|
-19 F |
701,75 |
664,38 |
800,75 |
2166,88 |
5 |
Bodingbauer Maria |
AUT |
|
-19 F |
868,42 |
248,29 |
593,98 |
1710,69 |
6 |
Jaroszewska Izabela |
POL |
|
-19 F |
824,56 |
186,64 |
533,83 |
1545,03 |
7 |
Cyl Ewelina |
POL |
|
-19 F |
675,44 |
41,10 |
582,71 |
1299,25 |
8 |
Wenger Vanessa |
AUT |
|
-19 F |
986,84 |
203,77 |
|
1190,61 |
Junior Boys under 19 Overall Results
- 11.9.2015 - 13.9.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Purosau Mikhail |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
761,08 |
2761,08 |
2 |
Zawadzki Konrad |
POL |
|
-19 M |
877,32 |
102,04 |
869,46 |
1848,82 |
3 |
Zawadzki Erwin |
POL |
|
-19 M |
691,45 |
149,30 |
1000,00 |
1840,75 |
4 |
Fridman Tomer |
ISR |
|
-19 M |
706,32 |
203,01 |
448,28 |
1357,61 |
5 |
Sibicki Jakub |
POL |
|
-19 M |
505,58 |
75,19 |
226,60 |
807,37 |
6 |
Kowalczyk Krzysztof |
POL |
|
-19 M |
37,17 |
123,52 |
615,76 |
776,45 |
7 |
Lasecki Filip |
POL |
|
-19 M |
468,40 |
8,59 |
268,47 |
745,46 |
Open Ladies Overall Results
- 11.9.2015 - 13.9.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Pavlova Olga |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
770,27 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
2770,27 |
2 |
Schall Bianca |
AUT |
|
Ope F |
1000,00 |
358,97 |
918,57 |
2277,54 |
3 |
Kazek Anna |
POL |
|
Ope F |
750,00 |
758,74 |
446,25 |
1954,99 |
4 |
Cseploova Veronika |
SVK |
|
Ope F |
797,30 |
238,93 |
765,47 |
1801,70 |
5 |
Rutkowska Malgorzata |
POL |
|
Ope F |
621,62 |
81,59 |
928,34 |
1631,55 |
6 |
Molenda Magdalena |
POL |
|
Ope F |
13,51 |
83,92 |
557,00 |
654,43 |
Open Men Overall Results
- 11.9.2015 - 13.9.2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Bernatowicz Krzysztof |
POL |
|
Ope M |
961,29 |
819,69 |
916,84 |
2697,82 |
2 |
Kerpcar Juraj |
SVK |
|
Ope M |
1000,00 |
812,57 |
710,02 |
2522,59 |
3 |
Borysewicz Kamil |
POL |
|
Ope M |
819,35 |
297,75 |
950,96 |
2068,06 |
4 |
Shpak Stsiapan |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
45,16 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
2045,16 |
5 |
Swietek Pawel |
POL |
|
Ope M |
45,16 |
259,79 |
390,19 |
695,14 |
|