|
|
|
Belarus Youth Cableski Championships 2016
Minsk - 25/26 Jun 2016 2016
|
Belarus Youth Cableski Championships 2016 - Individual classification
Belarus Youth Cableski Championships 2016
Junior Girls under 15 Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 25.06.2016 - 26.06.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Trubskaya Valeryia |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
2,00/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Valuiskaya Lizaveta |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
2,50/55/16.00 |
3,00/55/14.25 |
|
822,58 |
3 |
Parkhomenka Alena |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
4,25/55/16.00 |
2,00/55/14.25 |
|
806,45 |
4 |
Khuhryakova Irina |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
4,50/55/16.00 |
1,50/55/18.25 |
|
750,00 |
5 |
Hvozdzeva Sofia |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
3,00/55/18.25 |
5,00/52 |
|
629,03 |
6 |
Belskaya Maryia |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
3,00/52 |
|
|
532,26 |
7 |
Lahunova Anastasiya |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
2,50/52 |
|
|
524,19 |
Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 25.06.2016 - 26.06.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Schasny Nikita |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
6,00/58/18.25 |
1,50/58/14.25 |
|
876,11 |
2 |
Lapkoyski Kiryl |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
3,00/58/14.25 |
5,00/58/16.00 |
|
902,65 |
3 |
Piatrenka Stefan |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
2,50/58/13.00 |
5,50/58/18.25 |
|
1000,00 |
4 |
Straltsou Ilya |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
2,50/58/18.25 |
4,50/55/18.25 |
|
681,42 |
5 |
Minhaliou Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
4,50/52 |
2,50/55/18.25 |
|
575,22 |
Junior Girls under 19 Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 25.06.2016 - 26.06.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Leshchanka Maryia |
*BLR |
|
-19 F |
5,00/55/16.00 |
5,00/55/14.25 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Khatkouskaya Alena |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
4,00/55/14.25 |
3,50/55/16.00 |
|
978,72 |
3 |
Charnyshova Luisa |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
5,00/55/16.00 |
6,00/55/18.25 |
|
872,34 |
Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 25.06.2016 - 26.06.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Antonau Anton |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
3,00/58/12.00 |
0,50/58/11.25 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Rutkovskiy Artur |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
2,50/58/12.00 |
5,00/58/12.00 |
|
975,21 |
3 |
Mikhailou Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
3,00/58/12.00 |
3,00/58/12.00 |
|
942,15 |
4 |
Lesnoy Arseniy |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
4,50/58/13.00 |
4,00/58/13.00 |
|
867,77 |
5 |
Harbachuk Viktor |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
4,00/58/13.00 |
1,50/58/13.00 |
|
859,50 |
Junior Girls under 15 Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 25.06.2016 - 26.06.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Parkhomenka Alena |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
5630 |
7440 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Hvozdzeva Sofia |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
5760 |
5740 |
|
774,19 |
3 |
Trubskaya Valeryia |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
4980 |
5730 |
|
770,16 |
4 |
Lahunova Anastasiya |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
4960 |
5670 |
|
762,10 |
5 |
Khuhryakova Irina |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
4200 |
5470 |
|
735,22 |
6 |
Valuiskaya Lizaveta |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
3970 |
|
|
533,60 |
7 |
Belskaya Maryia |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
3570 |
|
|
479,84 |
Junior Boys under 15 Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 25.06.2016 - 26.06.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Lapkoyski Kiryl |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
8260 |
8960 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Schasny Nikita |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
5750 |
6290 |
|
702,01 |
3 |
Piatrenka Stefan |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
6650 |
6280 |
|
742,19 |
4 |
Straltsou Ilya |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
4490 |
5000 |
|
558,04 |
5 |
Minhaliou Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
4210 |
2200 |
|
469,87 |
Junior Girls under 19 Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 25.06.2016 - 26.06.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Charnyshova Luisa |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
3760 |
6810 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Khatkouskaya Alena |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
5830 |
6230 |
|
914,83 |
Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 25.06.2016 - 26.06.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Mikhailou Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
9320 |
9940 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Antonau Anton |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
9460 |
9100 |
|
951,71 |
3 |
Harbachuk Viktor |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
7260 |
8650 |
|
870,22 |
4 |
Lesnoy Arseniy |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
5260 |
4020 |
|
529,18 |
5 |
Rutkovskiy Artur |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
4930 |
2200 |
|
495,98 |
6 |
Asenka Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
3370 |
|
|
339,03 |
7 |
Bahdanovich Maksim |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
2330 |
|
|
234,41 |
Junior Girls under 15 Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 25.06.2016 - 26.06.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Valuiskaya Lizaveta |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
28,2m |
29,7m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Trubskaya Valeryia |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
27,9m |
29,4m |
|
989,90 |
3 |
Parkhomenka Alena |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
27,6m |
28,6m |
|
962,96 |
4 |
Khuhryakova Irina |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
27,9m |
28,2m |
|
949,49 |
5 |
Hvozdzeva Sofia |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
23,4m |
23,1m |
|
787,88 |
6 |
Belskaya Maryia |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
22,5m |
|
|
757,58 |
Junior Boys under 15 Jump Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 25.06.2016 - 26.06.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Piatrenka Stefan |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
31,3m |
34,7m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Lapkoyski Kiryl |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
32,0m |
29,3m |
|
922,19 |
3 |
Straltsou Ilya |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
26,7m |
26,9m |
|
775,22 |
4 |
Schasny Nikita |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
24,0m |
23,6m |
|
691,64 |
5 |
Minhaliou Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
16,1m |
22,4m |
|
645,53 |
Junior Girls under 19 Jump Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 25.06.2016 - 26.06.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Charnyshova Luisa |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
33,9m |
35,3m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Khatkouskaya Alena |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
31,9m |
31,8m |
|
887,79 |
Junior Boys under 19 Jump Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 25.06.2016 - 26.06.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Antonau Anton |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
46,4m |
48,3m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Mikhailou Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
40,3m |
43,2m |
|
866,84 |
3 |
Harbachuk Viktor |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
40,4m |
41,2m |
|
814,62 |
4 |
Rutkovskiy Artur |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
36,5m |
39,4m |
|
767,62 |
5 |
Lesnoy Arseniy |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
38,1m |
37,7m |
|
733,68 |
Junior Girls under 15 Overall Results
- 25.06.2016 - 26.06.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Parkhomenka Alena |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
806,45 |
1000,00 |
962,96 |
2769,41 |
2 |
Trubskaya Valeryia |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
1000,00 |
770,16 |
989,90 |
2760,06 |
3 |
Khuhryakova Irina |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
750,00 |
735,22 |
949,49 |
2434,71 |
4 |
Valuiskaya Lizaveta |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
822,58 |
533,60 |
1000,00 |
2356,18 |
5 |
Hvozdzeva Sofia |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
629,03 |
774,19 |
787,88 |
2191,10 |
6 |
Belskaya Maryia |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
532,26 |
479,84 |
757,58 |
1769,68 |
Junior Boys under 15 Overall Results
- 25.06.2016 - 26.06.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Lapkoyski Kiryl |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
902,65 |
1000,00 |
922,19 |
2824,84 |
2 |
Piatrenka Stefan |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
1000,00 |
742,19 |
1000,00 |
2742,19 |
3 |
Schasny Nikita |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
876,11 |
702,01 |
691,64 |
2269,76 |
4 |
Straltsou Ilya |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
681,42 |
558,04 |
775,22 |
2014,68 |
5 |
Minhaliou Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
575,22 |
469,87 |
645,53 |
1690,62 |
Junior Girls under 19 Overall Results
- 25.06.2016 - 26.06.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Charnyshova Luisa |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
872,34 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
2872,34 |
2 |
Khatkouskaya Alena |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
978,72 |
914,83 |
887,79 |
2781,34 |
Junior Boys under 19 Overall Results
- 25.06.2016 - 26.06.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Antonau Anton |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
1000,00 |
951,71 |
1000,00 |
2951,71 |
2 |
Mikhailou Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
942,15 |
1000,00 |
866,84 |
2808,99 |
3 |
Harbachuk Viktor |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
859,50 |
870,22 |
814,62 |
2544,34 |
4 |
Rutkovskiy Artur |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
975,21 |
495,98 |
767,62 |
2238,81 |
5 |
Lesnoy Arseniy |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
867,77 |
529,18 |
733,68 |
2130,63 |
|