|
|
|
Youth cup 2017 2nd stop
Košice nad jazerom - 7/9 Jul 2017 2017
|
Youth cup 2017 2nd stop - Individual classification
Youth cup 2017 2nd stop
Junior Girls under 15 Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 7. 7. 2017 - 9. 7. 2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Fedorova Lucia |
SVK |
|
-15 F |
1,00/55/13.00 |
3,00/55/13.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Rybak Iryna |
UKR |
|
-15 F |
2,00/55/14.25 |
3,00/55/14.25 |
|
894,74 |
3 |
Belskaya Maryia |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
3,50/52 |
2,00/55/16.00 |
|
771,93 |
4 |
Hvozdzeva Sofia |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
4,50/55/18.25 |
6,00/55/18.25 |
|
736,84 |
5 |
Csokasova Nika |
SVK |
|
-15 F |
4,00/55/18.25 |
5,00/55/18.25 |
|
719,30 |
6 |
Gassner Miriam |
AUT |
|
-15 F |
3,00/55/18.25 |
4,50/55/18.25 |
|
710,53 |
7 |
Luptakova Patricia |
SVK |
|
-15 F |
4,00/49 |
|
|
491,23 |
8 |
Luptakova Kristina |
SVK |
|
-15 F |
5,50/46 |
|
|
412,28 |
9 |
Csokasova Zuzana |
SVK |
|
-15 F |
4,25/46 |
|
|
390,35 |
10 |
Vrazelova Sarka |
SVK |
|
-15 F |
2,50/46 |
|
|
359,65 |
11 |
Misailova Krystyna |
UKR |
|
-15 F |
4,00/34 |
|
|
|
12 |
Sablaturova Ema |
SVK |
|
-15 F |
3,50/34 |
|
|
|
Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 7. 7. 2017 - 9. 7. 2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Saxa Samuel |
SVK |
|
-15 M |
1,00/58/11.25 |
1,00/58/10.75 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Lapkouski Kiryl |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
2,50/58/16.00 |
2,00/58/13.00 |
|
767,12 |
3 |
Samovolik Ivan |
UKR |
|
-15 M |
3,00/58/14.25 |
3,00/58/14.25 |
|
698,63 |
4 |
Straltsou Ilya |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
5,00/55/18.25 |
3,00/58/18.25 |
|
534,25 |
5 |
Zambory Tobias |
SVK |
|
-15 M |
4,50/58/16.00 |
2,50/58/18.25 |
|
636,99 |
Junior Girls under 19 Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 7. 7. 2017 - 9. 7. 2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Borikova Karin |
SVK |
|
-19 F |
2,50/55/13.00 |
2,50/55/12.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Wenger Vanessa |
AUT |
|
-19 F |
1,00/55/13.00 |
4,00/55/13.00 |
|
920,35 |
3 |
Valuiskaya Lizaveta |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
3,00/55/13.00 |
3,50/55/16.00 |
|
902,65 |
4 |
Kuzmenko Xeniya |
UKR |
|
-19 F |
5,50/55/16.00 |
3,50/55/16.00 |
|
734,51 |
5 |
Charnyshova Luisa |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
5,00/55/14.25 |
2,50/55/16.00 |
|
831,86 |
6 |
Bodingbauer Maria |
AUT |
|
-19 F |
1,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
654,87 |
Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 7. 7. 2017 - 9. 7. 2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bodingbauer David |
AUT |
|
-19 M |
2,00/58/13.00 |
1,00/58/12.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Lesnoy Arseniy |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
2,00/58/14.25 |
4,00/58/13.00 |
|
945,45 |
3 |
Piatrenka Stefan |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
0,00/58/12.00 |
4,50/58/14.25 |
|
981,82 |
4 |
Kravchenko Glib |
UKR |
|
-19 M |
4,25/58/14.25 |
4,50/58/16.00 |
|
840,91 |
5 |
Fiala Philipp |
AUT |
|
-19 M |
5,00/58/16.00 |
0,50/58/18.25 |
|
745,45 |
6 |
Artsiomau Yahor |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
1,50/58/16.00 |
|
|
681,82 |
7 |
Vasko Daniel |
SVK |
|
-19 M |
4,25/58/18.25 |
|
|
622,73 |
8 |
Muransky Jakub |
SVK |
|
-19 M |
1,00/58/18.25 |
|
|
563,64 |
Junior Girls under 15 Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 7. 7. 2017 - 9. 7. 2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hvozdzeva Sofia |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
7040 |
7170 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Rybak Iryna |
UKR |
|
-15 F |
6770 |
6440 |
|
944,21 |
3 |
Belskaya Maryia |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
4620 |
6150 |
|
857,74 |
4 |
Fedorova Lucia |
SVK |
|
-15 F |
2230 |
2850 |
|
397,49 |
5 |
Csokasova Nika |
SVK |
|
-15 F |
1500 |
1860 |
|
259,41 |
6 |
Gassner Miriam |
AUT |
|
-15 F |
400 |
|
|
55,79 |
Junior Boys under 15 Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 7. 7. 2017 - 9. 7. 2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Samovolik Ivan |
UKR |
|
-15 M |
7620 |
9260 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Lapkouski Kiryl |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
8720 |
6670 |
|
941,68 |
3 |
Straltsou Ilya |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
4480 |
5110 |
|
551,84 |
4 |
Zambory Tobias |
SVK |
|
-15 M |
2780 |
2030 |
|
300,22 |
5 |
Saxa Samuel |
SVK |
|
-15 M |
1470 |
1220 |
|
158,75 |
Junior Girls under 19 Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 7. 7. 2017 - 9. 7. 2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Charnyshova Luisa |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
5940 |
7340 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Kuzmenko Xeniya |
UKR |
|
-19 F |
4040 |
7200 |
|
980,93 |
3 |
Shevtsova Yeva |
UKR |
|
-19 F |
7030 |
7070 |
|
963,22 |
4 |
Valuiskaya Lizaveta |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
6830 |
5750 |
|
930,52 |
5 |
Borikova Karin |
SVK |
|
-19 F |
3420 |
3420 |
|
465,94 |
6 |
Wenger Vanessa |
AUT |
|
-19 F |
1410 |
|
|
192,10 |
7 |
Bodingbauer Maria |
AUT |
|
-19 F |
790 |
|
|
107,63 |
Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 7. 7. 2017 - 9. 7. 2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kravchenko Glib |
UKR |
|
-19 M |
7530 |
8090 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Piatrenka Stefan |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
7530 |
7340 |
|
930,78 |
3 |
Artsiomau Yahor |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
6850 |
6170 |
|
846,72 |
4 |
Vasko Daniel |
SVK |
|
-19 M |
3930 |
4280 |
|
529,05 |
5 |
Lesnoy Arseniy |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
4770 |
3550 |
|
589,62 |
6 |
Bodingbauer David |
AUT |
|
-19 M |
3800 |
|
|
469,72 |
7 |
Fiala Philipp |
AUT |
|
-19 M |
900 |
|
|
111,25 |
Junior Girls under 15 Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 7. 7. 2017 - 9. 7. 2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Rybak Iryna |
UKR |
|
-15 F |
30,1m |
31,1m |
|
993,61 |
2 |
Misailova Krystyna |
UKR |
|
-15 F |
31,3m |
29,7m |
|
1000,00 |
3 |
Belskaya Maryia |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
27,7m |
26,8m |
|
884,98 |
4 |
Hvozdzeva Sofia |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
23,2m |
26,3m |
|
840,26 |
5 |
Csokasova Nika |
SVK |
|
-15 F |
22,5m |
23,5m |
|
750,80 |
Junior Boys under 15 Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 7. 7. 2017 - 9. 7. 2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Lapkouski Kiryl |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
40,2m |
44,1m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Samovolik Ivan |
UKR |
|
-15 M |
38,1m |
38,0m |
|
863,95 |
3 |
Zambory Tobias |
SVK |
|
-15 M |
28,0m |
30,6m |
|
693,88 |
4 |
Straltsou Ilya |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
28,5m |
29,9m |
|
678,00 |
5 |
Saxa Samuel |
SVK |
|
-15 M |
24,2m |
23,3m |
|
548,75 |
Junior Girls under 19 Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 7. 7. 2017 - 9. 7. 2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Charnyshova Luisa |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
35,9m |
35,2m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Valuiskaya Lizaveta |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
32,5m |
32,3m |
|
889,97 |
3 |
Kuzmenko Xeniya |
UKR |
|
-19 F |
29,6m |
29,7m |
|
799,35 |
4 |
Borikova Karin |
SVK |
|
-19 F |
29,4m |
29,7m |
|
799,35 |
5 |
Bodingbauer Maria |
AUT |
|
-19 F |
24,3m |
26,7m |
|
702,27 |
Junior Boys under 19 Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 7. 7. 2017 - 9. 7. 2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Lesnoy Arseniy |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
44,0m |
47,8m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Artsiomau Yahor |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
42,5m |
43,7m |
|
891,53 |
3 |
Vasko Daniel |
SVK |
|
-19 M |
41,4m |
43,0m |
|
873,02 |
4 |
Piatrenka Stefan |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
41,7m |
42,0m |
|
846,56 |
5 |
Kravchenko Glib |
UKR |
|
-19 M |
31,3m |
34,7m |
|
653,44 |
6 |
Bodingbauer David |
AUT |
|
-19 M |
30,0m |
|
|
529,10 |
7 |
Muransky Jakub |
SVK |
|
-19 M |
22,2m |
|
|
322,75 |
Junior Girls under 15 Overall Results
- 7. 7. 2017 - 9. 7. 2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Rybak Iryna |
UKR |
|
-15 F |
894,74 |
944,21 |
993,61 |
2832,56 |
2 |
Hvozdzeva Sofia |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
736,84 |
1000,00 |
840,26 |
2577,10 |
3 |
Belskaya Maryia |
BLR |
|
-15 F |
771,93 |
857,74 |
884,98 |
2514,65 |
4 |
Csokasova Nika |
SVK |
|
-15 F |
719,30 |
259,41 |
750,80 |
1729,51 |
Junior Boys under 15 Overall Results
- 7. 7. 2017 - 9. 7. 2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Lapkouski Kiryl |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
767,12 |
941,68 |
1000,00 |
2708,80 |
2 |
Samovolik Ivan |
UKR |
|
-15 M |
698,63 |
1000,00 |
863,95 |
2562,58 |
3 |
Straltsou Ilya |
BLR |
|
-15 M |
534,25 |
551,84 |
678,00 |
1764,09 |
4 |
Saxa Samuel |
SVK |
|
-15 M |
1000,00 |
158,75 |
548,75 |
1707,50 |
5 |
Zambory Tobias |
SVK |
|
-15 M |
636,99 |
300,22 |
693,88 |
1631,09 |
Junior Girls under 19 Overall Results
- 7. 7. 2017 - 9. 7. 2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Charnyshova Luisa |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
831,86 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
2831,86 |
2 |
Valuiskaya Lizaveta |
BLR |
|
-19 F |
902,65 |
930,52 |
889,97 |
2723,14 |
3 |
Kuzmenko Xeniya |
UKR |
|
-19 F |
734,51 |
980,93 |
799,35 |
2514,79 |
4 |
Borikova Karin |
SVK |
|
-19 F |
1000,00 |
465,94 |
799,35 |
2265,29 |
5 |
Bodingbauer Maria |
AUT |
|
-19 F |
654,87 |
107,63 |
702,27 |
1464,77 |
Junior Boys under 19 Overall Results
- 7. 7. 2017 - 9. 7. 2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Piatrenka Stefan |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
981,82 |
930,78 |
846,56 |
2759,16 |
2 |
Lesnoy Arseniy |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
945,45 |
589,62 |
1000,00 |
2535,07 |
3 |
Kravchenko Glib |
UKR |
|
-19 M |
840,91 |
1000,00 |
653,44 |
2494,35 |
4 |
Artsiomau Yahor |
BLR |
|
-19 M |
681,82 |
846,72 |
891,53 |
2420,07 |
5 |
Vasko Daniel |
SVK |
|
-19 M |
622,73 |
529,05 |
873,02 |
2024,80 |
6 |
Bodingbauer David |
AUT |
|
-19 M |
1000,00 |
469,72 |
529,10 |
1998,82 |
|